1. NRW-Pokal
Grefrath (GER)
24 November 2018

500m Ladies - 24 November 2018
1	Bach, Antonia       	LC1	GER	48,86	
2	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB1	GER	48,87	
3	Gerke, Jessica      	LC1	GER	49,34	
4	Pastoors, Mia       	LB1	GER	49,91	
5	Pastoors, Leni      	LYA	GER	53,11	
6	Sobottka, Janne     	LC1	GER	53,31	
7	Wiehr, Josie        	LYB	GER	55,25	
8	Caspers, Verena     	LB1	GER	56,72	
9	Quaedflieg, Mette   	LA1	GER	58,66	PR SB
10	Pakhomova, Svetlana 	L35	GER	1.03,66	SB
11	Leewen, Fiona       	LYD	GER	1.04,02	PR SB
12	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYC	GER	1.05,04	PR SB
13	Winkels, Sofia      	LYC	GER	1.07,92	
14	Mäurers, Johanna    	LYC	GER	1.11,05	PR SB
15	Caspers, Antonia    	LYB	GER	1.13,73	
16	Knülle, Milena      	LYE	GER	1.15,73	PR SB
17	Kumbartzky, Melina  	LYC	GER	1.17,36	PR SB
18	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYB	GER	1.22,17	
19	Rose, Stella        	LYD	GER	1.22,34	PR SB
20	Zandbeek, Monique   	LYA	NED	1.22,70	PR SB
21	Zimmermann, Mia     	LYB	GER	1.45,89	SB

1000m Ladies - 24 November 2018
1	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB1	GER	1.42,08	
2	Pastoors, Mia       	LB1	GER	1.46,68	
3	Caspers, Verena     	LB1	GER	1.59,03	SB

1500m Ladies - 24 November 2018
1	Quaedflieg, Mette   	LA1	GER	3.03,01	PR SB
2	Pakhomova, Svetlana 	L35	GER	3.30,97	SB

100m Ladies - 24 November 2018
1	Weertz, Paula       	LYF	GER	14,82	

300m Ladies - 24 November 2018
1	Gerke, Jessica      	LC1	GER	29,97	SB
2	Bach, Antonia       	LC1	GER	30,21	SB
3	Pastoors, Leni      	LYA	GER	32,47	SB
4	Sobottka, Janne     	LC1	GER	32,61	
5	Wiehr, Josie        	LYB	GER	34,12	SB
6	Weertz, Paula       	LYF	GER	37,43	SB
7	Leewen, Fiona       	LYD	GER	39,33	SB
8	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYC	GER	39,34	SB
9	Winkels, Sofia      	LYC	GER	41,16	
10	Mäurers, Johanna    	LYC	GER	42,26	
11	Caspers, Antonia    	LYB	GER	42,99	
12	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYB	GER	44,37	SB
13	Rose, Stella        	LYD	GER	45,97	SB
14	Knülle, Milena      	LYE	GER	47,04	SB
15	Zandbeek, Monique   	LYA	NED	48,64	SB
16	Zimmermann, Mia     	LYB	GER	50,28	SB
17	Kumbartzky, Melina  	LYC	GER	53,91	SB

500m Men - 24 November 2018
1	Anderson, Joshua    	MN2	GER	41,10	
2	Wrobel, Jesko       	MC1	GER	44,29	
3	Malik, Maximilian   	MC1	GER	45,04	
4	Hermans, Christian  	MB1	GER	47,14	
5	Ali, Abdullamid     	MA1	GER	48,27	
6	Landwehrs, Matthias 	MYA	GER	48,84	
7	Schneidersmann, Josh	MC1	GER	49,24	
8	Köckert, Jasper     	MYA	GER	53,15	
9	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	54,07	SB
10	Hauser, Mika        	MB1	GER	54,44	
11	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYC	GER	55,28	
12	Sobottka, Anton     	MYC	GER	55,63	
13	Außendorf, Lars     	MC1	GER	58,11	PR SB
14	Meister, Bastian    	MYC	GER	1.02,62	PR SB
15	Weertz, Arnold      	MYD	GER	1.04,93	
16	Diaz, Christian     	MYC	GER	1.05,26	PR SB
17	Bula, David         	MYC	GER	1.06,44	PR SB
18	Büschgens, Fynn     	MYC	GER	1.07,56	
19	Gängler, Kevin      	MYB	GER	1.10,29	
20	Bula, Raffael       	MYD	GER	1.12,74	PR SB
21	Feddern, Marlon     	MYD	GER	1.14,46	
22	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYD	GER	1.18,04	PR SB
23	Ali, Ali            	MYD	GER	1.20,74	SB
24	Graefel, Emil       	MYC	GER	1.24,59	PR SB

1000m Men - 24 November 2018
1	Wrobel, Jesko       	MC1	GER	1.30,04	
2	Malik, Maximilian   	MC1	GER	1.32,27	
3	Hermans, Christian  	MB1	GER	1.37,04	
4	Landwehrs, Matthias 	MYA	GER	1.42,56	
5	Schneidersmann, Josh	MC1	GER	1.45,61	
6	Hauser, Mika        	MB1	GER	1.55,32	PR SB
7	Köckert, Jasper     	MYA	GER	1.55,86	
8	Außendorf, Lars     	MC1	GER	1.58,11	PR SB
9	Gängler, Kevin      	MYB	GER	2.33,38	SB

1500m Men - 24 November 2018
1	Anderson, Joshua    	MN2	GER	2.10,65	
2	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	2.42,46	SB
3	Ali, Abdullamid     	MA1	GER	2.42,49	PR SB

100m Men - 24 November 2018
1	Schild, Mex         	MYE	GER	15,82	
2	Meister, Bruno      	MYE	GER	16,55	SB
3	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	18,90	SB

300m Men - 24 November 2018
1	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYC	GER	34,82	
2	Sobottka, Anton     	MYC	GER	34,99	
3	Meister, Bastian    	MYC	GER	37,59	SB
4	Weertz, Arnold      	MYD	GER	38,33	
5	Diaz, Christian     	MYC	GER	38,70	SB
6	Bula, David         	MYC	GER	40,33	SB
7	Feddern, Marlon     	MYD	GER	41,17	SB
8	Bula, Raffael       	MYD	GER	43,35	
9	Schild, Mex         	MYE	GER	43,70	SB
10	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYD	GER	44,86	SB
11	Büschgens, Fynn     	MYC	GER	45,10	
12	Graefel, Emil       	MYC	GER	49,10	SB
13	Ali, Ali            	MYD	GER	50,02	
14	Meister, Bruno      	MYE	GER	56,31	SB
15	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	59,31	SB

            

Native Language Names