Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2 December 2018

500m Women - 1 December 2018
1	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда           	LSA	IAR	45,18	
2	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра            	LA1	IAR	49,18	
3	Dubakina, Mariya            	Дубакина, Мария             	LA1	IAR	49,67	SB
4	Afanaseva, Elena            	Афанасьева, Елена           	LN1	IAR	50,54	SB
5	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена            	LA2	IAR	52,29	SB

1500m Women - 1 December 2018
1	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда           	LSA	IAR	2.20,50	
2	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена            	LA2	IAR	2.35,86	SB
3	Dubakina, Mariya            	Дубакина, Мария             	LA1	IAR	2.39,70	SB
4	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра            	LA1	IAR	2.44,70	
5	Afanaseva, Elena            	Афанасьева, Елена           	LN1	IAR	2.47,42	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB2	IAR	45,33	SB
2	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	46,07	
3	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля            	LB2	IAR	49,23	
4	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	49,82	
5	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	49,98	
6	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина            	LB1	IAR	50,06	
7	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна               	LB1	IAR	51,11	
8	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия          	LB2	IAR	51,50	
9	Skvorczova, Olga            	Скворцова, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	54,02	
10	Antonova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Антонова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	IAR	59,20	PR SB
11	Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина       	LB2	IAR	1.02,18	
12	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	1.05,15	SB

1500m Women - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB2	IAR	2.27,16	SB
2	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	2.34,80	
3	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина            	LB1	IAR	2.42,57	SB
4	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	2.43,60	SB
5	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна               	LB1	IAR	2.45,32	
6	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия          	LB2	IAR	2.46,16	SB
7	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля            	LB2	IAR	2.53,13	
8	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	2.53,70	
9	Skvorczova, Olga            	Скворцова, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	3.13,86	SB
10	Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина       	LB2	IAR	3.23,05	
DNS	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина           	LC2	IAR	44,58	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия         	LC2	IAR	46,10	
3	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	47,34	
4	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	48,23	
5	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LC1	IAR	48,73	
6	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина         	LC2	IAR	48,80	
7	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария              	LC1	IAR	49,27	
8	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся              	LC1	IAR	49,97	PR SB
9	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина              	LC2	IAR	50,80	
10	Safronova, Alina            	Сафронова, Алина            	LC1	IAR	53,35	
11	Dolinina, Elizaveta         	Долинина, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	55,18	
12	Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая           	LC1	IAR	55,35	PR SB
13	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина            	LC2	IAR	56,30	SB
14	Zadorozhnaya, Darya         	Задорожная, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	56,70	PR SB
15	Korableva, Darya            	Кораблева, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	59,51	PR SB
16	Shalopanova, Olga           	Шалопанова, Ольга           	LC1	IAR	1.00,02	PR SB
17	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся             	LC1	IAR	1.01,22	SB
18	Modina, Anna                	Модина, Анна                	LC2	IAR	1.06,20	PR SB
19	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина             	LC2	IAR	1.08,39	
20	Lapshinova, Anastasiya      	Лапшинова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	1.09,86	

1500m Women - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина           	LC2	IAR	2.26,58	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия         	LC2	IAR	2.27,07	
3	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LC1	IAR	2.32,90	
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария              	LC1	IAR	2.34,07	
5	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	2.34,18	
6	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	2.36,26	
7	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина         	LC2	IAR	2.37,40	
8	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся              	LC1	IAR	2.39,86	PR SB
9	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина              	LC2	IAR	2.45,59	
10	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина            	LC2	IAR	2.50,29	PR SB
11	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина             	LC2	IAR	3.03,00	
12	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся             	LC1	IAR	3.08,33	PR SB
13	Shalopanova, Olga           	Шалопанова, Ольга           	LC1	IAR	3.12,16	PR SB
14	Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая           	LC1	IAR	3.13,70	PR SB
15	Lapshinova, Anastasiya      	Лапшинова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	3.16,85	PR SB
16	Korableva, Darya            	Кораблева, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	3.18,94	PR SB
17	Modina, Anna                	Модина, Анна                	LC2	IAR	3.40,70	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D - 1 December 2018
1	Margolina, Olga             	Марголина, Ольга            	LYB	IAR	50,64	
2	Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия           	LYA	IAR	51,00	
3	Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна            	LYA	IAR	51,02	SB
4	Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия             	LYA	IAR	52,77	PR SB
5	Katkova, Angelina           	Каткова, Ангелина           	LYA	IAR	53,08	
6	Skvorczova, Anastasiya      	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LYB	IAR	55,08	PR SB
7	Mironycheva, Angelina       	Миронычева, Ангелина        	LYA	IAR	56,23	
8	Koshkina, Evgeniya          	Кошкина, Евгения            	LYB	IAR	56,36	
9	Babkina, Anastasiya         	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LYA	IAR	57,08	PR SB
10	Cherepanova, Darya          	Черепанова, Дарья           	LYB	IAR	57,54	PR SB
11	Madaminova, Asiya           	Мадаминова, Асия            	LYB	IAR	59,42	
12	Nikolskaya, Milena          	Никольская, Милена          	LYA	IAR	59,58	
13	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)   	Волкова, Виктория (2006)    	LYB	IAR	1.00,48	PR SB
14	Nosova, Diana               	Носова, Диана               	LYA	IAR	1.00,54	
15	Yaranova, Alisa             	Яранова, Алиса              	LYB	IAR	1.01,67	PR SB
16	Zaripova, Dilyara           	Зарипова, Диляра            	LYB	IAR	1.01,95	PR SB
17	Borisova, Margarita         	Борисова, Маргарита         	LYB	IAR	1.02,87	PR SB
18	Kuzneczova, Ekaterina (2005)	Кузнецова, Екатерина (2005) 	LYA	IAR	1.03,45	SB
19	Eliseeva, Valeriya          	Елисеева, Валерия           	LYA	IAR	1.05,00	
20	Pichugina, Yuliya           	Пичугина, Юлия              	L?	IAR	1.05,39	
21	Martynova, Ekaterina        	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LYA	IAR	1.11,00	
22	Gorshkova, Darya            	Горшкова, Дарья             	LYA	IAR	1.11,50	PR SB
23	Gruzdeva, Darya             	Груздева, Дарья             	LYB	IAR	1.11,75	PR SB
24	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006) 	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LYA	IAR	1.12,08	PR SB
25	Tereshina, Valeriya         	Терешина, Валерия           	LYB	IAR	1.12,78	
26	Burkova, Polina (2006)      	Буркова, Полина (2006)      	LYB	IAR	1.13,70	PR SB
27	Mironova, Anastasiya        	Миронова, Анастасия         	LYB	IAR	1.14,20	PR SB
28	Voronkova, Karina           	Воронкова, Карина           	LYA	IAR	1.16,04	PR SB
29	Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна              	LYD	IAR	1.16,05	PR SB
30	Sorokina, Olesya            	Сорокина, Олеся             	LYA	IAR	1.16,95	PR SB
31	Trigubenko, Varvara         	Тригубенко, Варвара         	LYA	IAR	1.20,21	SB
32	Sergeicheva, Ekaterina      	Сергеичева, Екатерина       	LC2	IAR	1.23,16	

100m Women - Junior E - 1 December 2018
1	Prygunova, Viktoriya        	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LYC	IAR	12,70	SB
2	Gadzhiumarova, Zarina       	Гаджиумарова, Зарина        	LYC	IAR	13,20	SB
3	Mubarakzyanova, Samira      	Мубаракзянова, Самира       	LYC	IAR	13,22	SB
4	Gryaznova, Polina           	Грязнова, Полина            	LYC	IAR	13,26	
5	Khakimova, Saida            	Хакимова, Саида             	LYD	IAR	13,29	SB
6	Erdyakova, Kseniya          	Ердякова, Ксения            	LYC	IAR	13,87	SB
7	Kharitonova, Alena          	Харитонова, Алена           	LYE	IAR	14,00	SB
8	Poroshok, Alyona            	Порошок, Алёна              	LYD	IAR	14,04	SB
9	Kurnosova, Sofiya           	Курносова, София            	LYE	IAR	14,13	SB
10	Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна              	LYD	IAR	14,26	SB
11	Vinogradova, Darya          	Виноградова, Дарья          	LYC	IAR	14,48	SB
12	Novikova, Yuliya            	Новикова, Юлия              	LYC	IAR	14,54	SB
13	Kozhemyako, Anastasiya      	Кожемяко, Анастасия         	LYD	IAR	14,67	SB
13	Makarova, Elizaveta         	Макарова, Елизавета         	LYE	IAR	14,67	SB
15	Petrova, Vasilisa           	Петрова, Василиса           	LYC	IAR	14,70	
16	Karimova, Polina            	Каримова, Полина            	LYC	IAR	14,72	SB
17	Nikolskaya, Olga            	Никольская, Ольга           	LYF	IAR	15,30	
18	Khokhlova, Alisa            	Хохлова, Алиса              	LYD	IAR	16,42	
19	Dmitrieva, Varvara          	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYE	IAR	16,60	
20	Treshhilova, Nadezhda       	Трещилова, Надежда          	LYD	IAR	17,60	SB
21	Egorova, Akulina            	Егорова, Акулина            	LYE	IAR	23,16	SB

1000m Women - 2 December 2018
1	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда           	LSA	IAR	1.31,68	
2	Afanaseva, Elena            	Афанасьева, Елена           	LN1	IAR	1.42,57	SB
3	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена            	LA2	IAR	1.45,70	SB
4	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра            	LA1	IAR	1.49,45	

3000m Women - 2 December 2018
1	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда           	LSA	IAR	5.00,45	SB
2	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена            	LA2	IAR	6.01,92	SB
3	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра            	LA1	IAR	6.11,16	PR SB
DNF	Afanaseva, Elena            	Афанасьева, Елена           	LN1	IAR	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB2	IAR	1.34,18	SB
2	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	1.36,05	
3	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	1.42,49	
4	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	1.42,87	SB
5	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна               	LB1	IAR	1.44,48	SB
6	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля            	LB2	IAR	1.45,54	
7	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	1.48,08	SB
8	Skvorczova, Olga            	Скворцова, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	2.00,32	
9	Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина       	LB2	IAR	2.09,79	

3000m Women - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB2	IAR	5.20,25	SB
2	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	5.37,08	
3	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	6.02,10	SB
4	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна               	LB1	IAR	6.07,10	
5	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля            	LB2	IAR	6.09,29	PR SB
6	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	6.51,83	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина           	LC2	IAR	1.32,04	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия         	LC2	IAR	1.34,54	
3	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	1.37,25	
4	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина         	LC2	IAR	1.40,08	
5	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LC1	IAR	1.40,45	
6	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	1.41,00	
7	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария              	LC1	IAR	1.42,42	
8	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся              	LC1	IAR	1.45,22	PR SB
9	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина              	LC2	IAR	1.47,00	
10	Krasovskaya, Polina         	Красовская, Полина          	LC2	IAR	1.48,34	SB
11	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина            	LC2	IAR	1.49,45	PR SB
12	Safronova, Alina            	Сафронова, Алина            	LC1	IAR	1.56,11	
13	Dolinina, Elizaveta         	Долинина, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	1.59,76	
14	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся             	LC1	IAR	2.00,51	PR SB
15	Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая           	LC1	IAR	2.01,02	PR SB
16	Zadorozhnaya, Darya         	Задорожная, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	2.04,67	PR SB
17	Korableva, Darya            	Кораблева, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	2.10,16	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия         	LC2	IAR	5.20,73	PR SB
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LC1	IAR	5.23,60	
3	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	5.33,00	
4	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся              	LC1	IAR	5.37,82	PR SB
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария              	LC1	IAR	5.40,07	
6	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина         	LC2	IAR	5.45,82	
7	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина              	LC2	IAR	5.52,73	
8	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина            	LC2	IAR	5.55,53	PR SB
9	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся             	LC1	IAR	6.42,45	PR SB
DNF	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior D - 2 December 2018
1	Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна            	LYA	IAR	1.46,38	SB
2	Katkova, Angelina           	Каткова, Ангелина           	LYA	IAR	1.56,82	SB
3	Skvorczova, Anastasiya      	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LYB	IAR	1.58,42	PR SB
4	Margolina, Olga             	Марголина, Ольга            	LYB	IAR	2.00,67	
5	Mironycheva, Angelina       	Миронычева, Ангелина        	LYA	IAR	2.02,68	
6	Babkina, Anastasiya         	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LYA	IAR	2.03,27	PR SB
7	Cherepanova, Darya          	Черепанова, Дарья           	LYB	IAR	2.06,23	PR SB
8	Koshkina, Evgeniya          	Кошкина, Евгения            	LYB	IAR	2.06,29	PR SB
9	Madaminova, Asiya           	Мадаминова, Асия            	LYB	IAR	2.07,96	SB
10	Borisova, Margarita         	Борисова, Маргарита         	LYB	IAR	2.08,50	PR SB
11	Zaripova, Dilyara           	Зарипова, Диляра            	LYB	IAR	2.11,86	PR SB
12	Nosova, Diana               	Носова, Диана               	LYA	IAR	2.13,41	PR SB
13	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)   	Волкова, Виктория (2006)    	LYB	IAR	2.15,40	PR SB
14	Nikolskaya, Milena          	Никольская, Милена          	LYA	IAR	2.15,80	
15	Burkova, Polina (2006)      	Буркова, Полина (2006)      	LYB	IAR	2.15,98	PR SB
16	Voronkova, Karina           	Воронкова, Карина           	LYA	IAR	2.22,64	PR SB
17	Gruzdeva, Darya             	Груздева, Дарья             	LYB	IAR	2.28,95	PR SB
18	Sorokina, Olesya            	Сорокина, Олеся             	LYA	IAR	2.33,89	PR SB
19	Trigubenko, Varvara         	Тригубенко, Варвара         	LYA	IAR	2.35,93	SB
DNS	Karlinova, Angelina         	Карлинова, Ангелина         	L?	IAR	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E - 2 December 2018
1	Gryaznova, Polina           	Грязнова, Полина            	LYC	IAR	33,90	SB
2	Prygunova, Viktoriya        	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LYC	IAR	34,64	SB
3	Mubarakzyanova, Samira      	Мубаракзянова, Самира       	LYC	IAR	35,42	SB
4	Khakimova, Saida            	Хакимова, Саида             	LYD	IAR	36,16	SB
5	Gadzhiumarova, Zarina       	Гаджиумарова, Зарина        	LYC	IAR	38,36	SB
6	Kurnosova, Sofiya           	Курносова, София            	LYE	IAR	39,02	
7	Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна              	LYD	IAR	40,00	SB
8	Erdyakova, Kseniya          	Ердякова, Ксения            	LYC	IAR	41,42	SB
9	Kharitonova, Alena          	Харитонова, Алена           	LYE	IAR	41,86	
10	Vinogradova, Darya          	Виноградова, Дарья          	LYC	IAR	42,76	SB
11	Makarova, Elizaveta         	Макарова, Елизавета         	LYE	IAR	43,72	SB
12	Kozhemyako, Anastasiya      	Кожемяко, Анастасия         	LYD	IAR	46,54	SB
13	Egorova, Akulina            	Егорова, Акулина            	LYE	IAR	47,54	SB
14	Nikolskaya, Olga            	Никольская, Ольга           	LYF	IAR	48,45	
15	Khokhlova, Alisa            	Хохлова, Алиса              	LYD	IAR	49,13	
16	Treshhilova, Nadezhda       	Трещилова, Надежда          	LYD	IAR	49,88	SB
17	Novikova, Yuliya            	Новикова, Юлия              	LYC	IAR	59,64	
DNS	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006)  	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LYA	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - 1 December 2018
1	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	40,55	SB
2	Zakharov, Aleksej           	Захаров, Алексей            	MA2	IAR	41,36	
3	Ryabinin, Dmitrij           	Рябинин, Дмитрий            	MN1	IAR	41,42	
4	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер              	MN3	IAR	42,25	
5	Grishagin, Maksim           	Гришагин, Максим            	MN4	IAR	42,39	SB
6	Zagumennov, Viktor          	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	IAR	43,76	
7	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений             	MSA	IAR	44,13	SB
8	Efremov, Aleksej            	Ефремов, Алексей            	M?	IAR	52,54	PR SB

1500m Men - 1 December 2018
1	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	2.15,92	
2	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер              	MN3	IAR	2.16,54	SB
3	Zagumennov, Viktor          	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	IAR	2.17,70	SB
4	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений             	MSA	IAR	2.18,29	SB
5	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)    	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)   	M60	IAR	2.32,43	SB
DNS	Ryabinin, Dmitrij           	Рябинин, Дмитрий            	MN1	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	40,80	
2	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MB2	IAR	41,51	
3	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур             	MB2	IAR	42,14	
4	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	IAR	42,22	PR SB
5	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей            	MB2	IAR	43,27	
6	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений             	MB1	IAR	43,36	
7	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)  	MB2	IAR	43,87	PR SB
8	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел               	MB1	IAR	44,86	
9	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил             	MB1	IAR	45,05	
10	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт           	MB1	IAR	45,78	
11	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей              	MB2	IAR	59,21	

1500m Men - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	2.09,90	
2	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур             	MB2	IAR	2.11,78	
3	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей              	MB2	IAR	2.15,54	
4	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	IAR	2.16,40	
5	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел               	MB1	IAR	2.17,62	
6	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MB2	IAR	2.19,95	
7	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений             	MB1	IAR	2.21,73	
8	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)  	MB2	IAR	2.24,40	PR SB
9	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил             	MB1	IAR	2.27,93	
10	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей            	MB2	IAR	2.29,35	
11	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт           	MB1	IAR	2.29,87	

500m Men - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай            	MC2	IAR	42,54	
2	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	IAR	43,26	PR SB
3	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор         	MC2	IAR	43,58	PR SB
4	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор              	MC2	IAR	43,78	
5	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис              	MC1	IAR	44,67	
6	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                 	MC2	IAR	46,00	
7	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	IAR	46,60	
8	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья               	MC1	IAR	47,11	
9	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел               	MC2	IAR	47,27	
10	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила              	MC1	IAR	47,76	
11	Salyakhov, Adel             	Саляхов, Адель              	MC1	IAR	48,20	
12	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис             	MC1	IAR	48,76	
13	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир              	MC2	IAR	49,64	
14	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем            	MC1	IAR	49,95	PR SB
15	Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор               	MC1	IAR	50,40	PR SB
16	Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей            	MC2	IAR	50,48	PR SB
17	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MC1	IAR	51,40	
18	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван               	MC1	IAR	51,51	
19	Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим              	MC1	IAR	52,70	
20	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)     	MC1	IAR	53,23	
21	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур              	MC1	IAR	56,84	
22	Mordvinov, Vyacheslav       	Мордвинов, Вячеслав         	MC1	IAR	57,51	PR SB
23	Obnosov, Aleksandr          	Обносов, Александр          	MC1	IAR	57,60	
24	Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир           	MC1	IAR	57,92	PR SB
25	Arisov, Ivan                	Арисов, Иван                	MC1	IAR	58,67	PR SB
26	Zaripov, Ajnur              	Зарипов, Айнур              	MC1	IAR	59,89	PR SB
27	Martynov, Daniil            	Мартынов, Даниил            	MC1	IAR	1.00,06	PR SB
28	Berestov, Dmitrij           	Берестов, Дмитрий           	MC1	IAR	1.01,30	PR SB
29	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим             	MC1	IAR	1.06,10	
DNS	Salnov, Aleksej             	Сальнов, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Koryakin, Dmitrij           	Корякин, Дмитрий            	MC1	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай            	MC2	IAR	2.17,10	
2	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор         	MC2	IAR	2.18,58	
3	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	IAR	2.22,60	
4	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	IAR	2.23,45	
5	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис              	MC1	IAR	2.24,64	
6	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор              	MC2	IAR	2.25,08	
7	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                 	MC2	IAR	2.25,64	
8	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим             	MC1	IAR	2.28,64	PR SB
9	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир              	MC2	IAR	2.36,80	
10	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья               	MC1	IAR	2.37,95	PR SB
11	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел               	MC2	IAR	2.39,20	PR SB
12	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис             	MC1	IAR	2.41,48	
13	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем            	MC1	IAR	2.43,50	PR SB
14	Salyakhov, Adel             	Саляхов, Адель              	MC1	IAR	2.46,76	
15	Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей            	MC2	IAR	2.48,26	PR SB
16	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MC1	IAR	2.48,39	
17	Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор               	MC1	IAR	2.48,76	PR SB
18	Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим              	MC1	IAR	2.55,80	PR SB
19	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван               	MC1	IAR	2.56,41	
20	Berestov, Dmitrij           	Берестов, Дмитрий           	MC1	IAR	2.56,53	PR SB
21	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)     	MC1	IAR	2.57,15	PR SB
22	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила              	MC1	IAR	3.05,13	
23	Obnosov, Aleksandr          	Обносов, Александр          	MC1	IAR	3.05,60	PR SB
24	Arisov, Ivan                	Арисов, Иван                	MC1	IAR	3.17,60	PR SB
25	Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир           	MC1	IAR	3.25,23	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 1 December 2018
1	Kalinin, Gleb (2005)        	Калинин, Глеб (2005)        	MYA	IAR	47,70	
2	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита            	MYA	IAR	48,60	PR SB
3	Magomedov, Amin             	Магомедов, Амин             	MYA	IAR	49,08	
4	Seliverstov, Egor           	Селиверстов, Егор           	MYA	IAR	50,25	
5	Ryazanov, Vladimir          	Рязанов, Владимир           	MYA	IAR	51,68	PR SB
6	Presnyakov, Roman           	Пресняков, Роман            	MYA	IAR	52,90	PR SB
7	Starokozhko, Artyom         	Старокожко, Артём           	MYB	IAR	55,00	
8	Pochuev, Maksim             	Почуев, Максим              	MYA	IAR	55,15	PR SB
9	Matveev, Ilya               	Матвеев, Илья               	MYA	IAR	55,80	PR SB
10	Bilaliev, Ajnur             	Билалиев, Айнур             	MYA	IAR	56,13	
11	Bilaliev, Ajnaz             	Билалиев, Айназ             	MYA	IAR	56,18	PR SB
12	Rodionov, Nikita            	Родионов, Никита            	MYB	IAR	57,45	PR SB
13	Kazakov, Maksim             	Казаков, Максим             	MYA	IAR	59,77	
14	Limonov, Vadim              	Лимонов, Вадим              	MYA	IAR	1.00,64	PR SB
15	Kostousov, Ivan             	Костоусов, Иван             	MYB	IAR	1.00,68	PR SB
16	Frolov, Aleksandr           	Фролов, Александр           	MYA	IAR	1.01,36	PR SB
17	Khirin, Georgij             	Хирин, Георгий              	MYB	IAR	1.05,70	PR SB
18	Eremeev, Ivan               	Еремеев, Иван               	MYB	IAR	1.05,74	
19	Kanifatov, Ivan             	Канифатов, Иван             	MYA	IAR	1.09,78	PR SB
20	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)     	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MYB	IAR	1.13,45	

100m Men - Junior E - 1 December 2018
1	Ryazanov, Yaroslav          	Рязанов, Ярослав            	MYC	IAR	12,04	SB
2	Ermakov, Stepan             	Ермаков, Степан             	MYC	IAR	13,11	SB
3	Pavlenkov, Vladimir         	Павленков, Владимир         	MYC	IAR	13,13	SB
3	Pokryshkin, Timur           	Покрышкин, Тимур            	MYD	IAR	13,13	SB
5	Mukhametzhanov, Shamil      	Мухаметжанов, Шамиль        	MYC	IAR	13,33	SB
6	Evgrafov, Aleksandr         	Евграфов, Александр         	MYD	IAR	13,36	SB
7	Yuferev, Egor               	Юферев, Егор                	MYE	IAR	13,39	SB
8	Guryanov, Nikita            	Гурьянов, Никита            	MYC	IAR	13,60	SB
8	Peleshin, Nikolaj           	Пелешин, Николай            	MYC	IAR	13,60	SB
10	Efremov, Roman              	Ефремов, Роман              	MYC	IAR	13,89	SB
11	Evgrafov, Gleb              	Евграфов, Глеб              	MYC	IAR	14,02	SB
12	Spiridonov, Timofej         	Спиридонов, Тимофей         	MYC	IAR	14,10	SB
12	Volnov, Danila              	Вольнов, Данила             	MYD	IAR	14,10	SB
14	Tumashkin, Sergej           	Тумашкин, Сергей            	MYD	IAR	14,17	SB
15	Shhegolev, Aleksej          	Щеголев, Алексей            	MYC	IAR	14,44	SB
15	Mitin, Kirill               	Митин, Кирилл               	MYD	IAR	14,44	SB
17	Stepanov, Dmitrij           	Степанов, Дмитрий           	MYC	IAR	14,64	SB
18	Khafizov, Erik              	Хафизов, Эрик               	MYD	IAR	14,70	SB
19	Chvanov, Ivan               	Чванов, Иван                	MYD	IAR	14,73	SB
20	Melinte, Matvej             	Мелинте, Матвей             	MYF	IAR	14,90	SB
21	Chamzhajkin, Egor           	Чамжайкин, Егор             	MYC	IAR	15,10	SB
22	Sharipov, Amir              	Шарипов, Амир               	MYD	IAR	15,14	SB
23	Ryabov, Denis               	Рябов, Денис                	MYE	IAR	15,23	SB
24	Korchagov, Andrej           	Корчагов, Андрей            	MYC	IAR	15,51	SB
25	Bykov, Dmitrij              	Быков, Дмитрий              	MYE	IAR	15,60	SB
25	Kuzneczov, Anton            	Кузнецов, Антон             	M?	IAR	15,60	
27	Abazyan, Gor                	Абазян, Гор                 	MYD	IAR	15,98	SB
28	Abramov, Ostap              	Абрамов, Остап              	MYF	IAR	16,04	SB
29	Priiskin, Zakhar            	Приискин, Захар             	MYD	IAR	16,07	SB
30	Dadika, Daniil              	Дадика, Даниил              	MYC	IAR	16,20	SB
31	Permyakov, Roman            	Пермяков, Роман             	MYF	IAR	16,44	SB
32	Elin, Viktor                	Елин, Виктор                	MYE	IAR	16,73	SB
33	Gavrilov, Makar             	Гаврилов, Макар             	MYC	IAR	16,76	SB
34	Klimentev, Grigorij         	Климентьев, Григорий        	MYD	IAR	16,82	
35	Malykin, Daniel             	Малыкин, Даниэль            	MYE	IAR	20,70	

100m Men - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	IAR	10,64	SB
2	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	IAR	10,76	SB
3	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	IAR	11,29	SB
4	Magomedov, Amin             	Магомедов, Амин             	MYA	IAR	11,36	SB
5	Fedotov, Daniil             	Федотов, Даниил             	MYB	IAR	13,39	SB
6	Zabegalov, Nikolaj          	Забегалов, Николай          	MYE	IAR	23,17	

1000m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Boronin, Vladislav          	Боронин, Владислав          	MN2	IAR	1.24,58	SB
2	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	1.24,63	
3	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер              	MN3	IAR	1.25,17	SB
4	Zagumennov, Viktor          	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	IAR	1.27,83	SB
5	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений             	MSA	IAR	1.28,56	SB
6	Zakharov, Aleksej           	Захаров, Алексей            	MA2	IAR	1.29,21	
7	Bochkarev, Sergej           	Бочкарев, Сергей            	M30	IAR	1.32,61	SB

3000m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер              	MN3	IAR	4.50,14	SB
2	Boronin, Vladislav          	Боронин, Владислав          	MN2	IAR	4.51,30	SB
3	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений             	MSA	IAR	4.57,16	SB
4	Zagumennov, Viktor          	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	IAR	4.59,17	SB
5	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	4.59,51	SB
6	Bochkarev, Sergej           	Бочкарев, Сергей            	M30	IAR	5.09,13	SB
7	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)    	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)   	M60	IAR	5.22,98	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	1.23,52	
2	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур             	MB2	IAR	1.25,05	
3	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	IAR	1.26,23	PR SB
4	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей              	MB2	IAR	1.26,46	
5	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MB2	IAR	1.26,60	
6	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел               	MB1	IAR	1.30,22	
7	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений             	MB1	IAR	1.30,95	
8	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)  	MB2	IAR	1.32,51	PR SB
9	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт           	MB1	IAR	1.35,38	
10	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей            	MB2	IAR	1.52,75	

3000m Men - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур             	MB2	IAR	4.37,67	
2	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	IAR	4.47,42	
3	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	4.48,26	
4	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел               	MB1	IAR	4.48,89	
5	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей              	MB2	IAR	4.48,90	PR SB
6	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MB2	IAR	5.08,13	
7	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений             	MB1	IAR	5.12,81	PR SB
8	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)  	MB2	IAR	5.24,46	PR SB
9	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей            	MB2	IAR	5.37,12	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай            	MC2	IAR	1.26,06	
2	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор         	MC2	IAR	1.26,85	PR SB
3	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	IAR	1.28,95	
4	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор              	MC2	IAR	1.29,89	
5	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис              	MC1	IAR	1.30,26	
6	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	IAR	1.32,08	
7	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим             	MC1	IAR	1.35,60	PR SB
8	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир              	MC2	IAR	1.37,60	
9	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел               	MC2	IAR	1.39,26	SB
10	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис             	MC1	IAR	1.40,60	PR SB
11	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем            	MC1	IAR	1.41,83	PR SB
12	Salyakhov, Adel             	Саляхов, Адель              	MC1	IAR	1.43,01	
13	Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей            	MC2	IAR	1.44,20	PR SB
14	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван               	MC1	IAR	1.50,04	
15	Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим              	MC1	IAR	1.50,07	PR SB
16	Berestov, Dmitrij           	Берестов, Дмитрий           	MC1	IAR	1.50,45	PR SB
17	Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор               	MC1	IAR	1.52,57	PR SB
18	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)     	MC1	IAR	1.53,39	
19	Obnosov, Aleksandr          	Обносов, Александр          	MC1	IAR	1.59,42	PR SB
20	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур              	MC1	IAR	2.00,62	
21	Arisov, Ivan                	Арисов, Иван                	MC1	IAR	2.01,08	PR SB
22	Zaripov, Ajnur              	Зарипов, Айнур              	MC1	IAR	2.04,05	PR SB
23	Martynov, Daniil            	Мартынов, Даниил            	MC1	IAR	2.04,93	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай            	MC2	IAR	5.09,10	
2	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис              	MC1	IAR	5.11,23	PR SB
3	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	IAR	5.12,75	
4	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор         	MC2	IAR	5.13,27	
5	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	IAR	5.13,75	
6	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим             	MC1	IAR	5.26,29	PR SB
7	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир              	MC2	IAR	5.33,02	PR SB
8	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел               	MC2	IAR	5.40,32	PR SB
9	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем            	MC1	IAR	5.53,71	PR SB
10	Salyakhov, Adel             	Саляхов, Адель              	MC1	IAR	5.59,16	PR SB
11	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис             	MC1	IAR	6.00,00	PR SB
12	Arisov, Ivan                	Арисов, Иван                	MC1	IAR	6.48,28	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 2 December 2018
1	Kalinin, Gleb (2005)        	Калинин, Глеб (2005)        	MYA	IAR	1.42,41	PR SB
2	Magomedov, Amin             	Магомедов, Амин             	MYA	IAR	1.44,15	PR SB
3	Seliverstov, Egor           	Селиверстов, Егор           	MYA	IAR	1.46,42	
4	Ryazanov, Vladimir          	Рязанов, Владимир           	MYA	IAR	1.49,64	PR SB
5	Presnyakov, Roman           	Пресняков, Роман            	MYA	IAR	1.54,36	PR SB
6	Bilaliev, Ajnaz             	Билалиев, Айназ             	MYA	IAR	1.56,63	PR SB
7	Bilaliev, Ajnur             	Билалиев, Айнур             	MYA	IAR	1.56,68	PR SB
8	Matveev, Ilya               	Матвеев, Илья               	MYA	IAR	1.58,70	PR SB
9	Starokozhko, Artyom         	Старокожко, Артём           	MYB	IAR	2.01,70	PR SB
10	Rodionov, Nikita            	Родионов, Никита            	MYB	IAR	2.01,82	PR SB
11	Pochuev, Maksim             	Почуев, Максим              	MYA	IAR	2.05,87	PR SB
12	Limonov, Vadim              	Лимонов, Вадим              	MYA	IAR	2.06,50	PR SB
13	Kostousov, Ivan             	Костоусов, Иван             	MYB	IAR	2.10,48	PR SB
14	Frolov, Aleksandr           	Фролов, Александр           	MYA	IAR	2.14,20	PR SB
15	Kanifatov, Ivan             	Канифатов, Иван             	MYA	IAR	2.28,10	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E - 2 December 2018
1	Ryazanov, Yaroslav          	Рязанов, Ярослав            	MYC	IAR	34,72	SB
2	Chvanov, Ivan               	Чванов, Иван                	MYD	IAR	36,29	SB
3	Evgrafov, Aleksandr         	Евграфов, Александр         	MYD	IAR	37,55	
4	Yuferev, Egor               	Юферев, Егор                	MYE	IAR	37,98	SB
5	Pokryshkin, Timur           	Покрышкин, Тимур            	MYD	IAR	39,00	SB
6	Pavlenkov, Vladimir         	Павленков, Владимир         	MYC	IAR	39,36	SB
7	Fedotov, Daniil             	Федотов, Даниил             	MYB	IAR	39,39	SB
8	Mukhametzhanov, Shamil      	Мухаметжанов, Шамиль        	MYC	IAR	40,54	SB
9	Tumashkin, Sergej           	Тумашкин, Сергей            	MYD	IAR	40,77	SB
10	Evgrafov, Gleb              	Евграфов, Глеб              	MYC	IAR	42,10	SB
11	Dadika, Daniil              	Дадика, Даниил              	MYC	IAR	42,26	SB
12	Peleshin, Nikolaj           	Пелешин, Николай            	MYC	IAR	42,54	SB
13	Stepanov, Dmitrij           	Степанов, Дмитрий           	MYC	IAR	42,64	SB
14	Efremov, Roman              	Ефремов, Роман              	MYC	IAR	42,71	
15	Malykin, Daniel             	Малыкин, Даниэль            	MYE	IAR	44,11	SB
16	Guryanov, Nikita            	Гурьянов, Никита            	MYC	IAR	44,43	
17	Priiskin, Zakhar            	Приискин, Захар             	MYD	IAR	45,67	SB
18	Melinte, Matvej             	Мелинте, Матвей             	MYF	IAR	46,79	
19	Ryabov, Denis               	Рябов, Денис                	MYE	IAR	47,67	SB
20	Elin, Viktor                	Елин, Виктор                	MYE	IAR	47,68	SB
21	Chamzhajkin, Egor           	Чамжайкин, Егор             	MYC	IAR	49,20	SB
21	Bykov, Dmitrij              	Быков, Дмитрий              	MYE	IAR	49,20	SB
23	Abramov, Ostap              	Абрамов, Остап              	MYF	IAR	49,85	
24	Permyakov, Roman            	Пермяков, Роман             	MYF	IAR	50,25	SB
25	Khafizov, Erik              	Хафизов, Эрик               	MYD	IAR	50,48	SB
26	Sharipov, Amir              	Шарипов, Амир               	MYD	IAR	50,82	SB
27	Mitin, Kirill               	Митин, Кирилл               	MYD	IAR	51,28	SB
28	Zabegalov, Nikolaj          	Забегалов, Николай          	MYE	IAR	1.13,48	SB
DNS	Klimentev, Grigorij         	Климентьев, Григорий        	MYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gavrilov, Denis             	Гаврилов, Денис             	MYF	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names