Sports School Orlenok Competition
Perm
9 December 2018

500m Women - 9 December 2018
1	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                          	LSA	IAR	44,85	

1000m Women - 9 December 2018
1	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                          	LSA	IAR	1.31,39	SB

500m Women - Junior A - 9 December 2018
1	Vostreczova, Yuliya       	Вострецова, Юлия          	LA1	IAR	48,94	SB
2	Stepakhina, Nina          	Степахина, Нина           	LA1	IAR	51,80	SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 9 December 2018
1	Vostreczova, Yuliya       	Вострецова, Юлия          	LA1	IAR	1.41,44	SB
2	Stepakhina, Nina          	Степахина, Нина           	LA1	IAR	1.51,54	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 9 December 2018
1	Plotnikova, Elena         	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	IAR	46,77	SB
2	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	IAR	46,91	SB
3	Taskaeva, Anastasiya      	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	47,70	SB
4	Vlasova, Polina (2001)    	Власова, Полина (2001)    	LB2	IAR	49,16	SB
5	Zolotova, Lyubov          	Золотова, Любовь          	LB1	IAR	51,85	SB
6	Makurina, Kseniya         	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	IAR	52,41	SB
7	Gogoleva, Elizaveta (2002)	Гоголева, Елизавета (2002)	LB1	IAR	59,27	SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 9 December 2018
1	Plotnikova, Elena         	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	IAR	1.36,18	SB
2	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	IAR	1.38,42	SB
3	Vlasova, Polina (2001)    	Власова, Полина (2001)    	LB2	IAR	1.40,54	PR SB
4	Taskaeva, Anastasiya      	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	1.41,81	SB
5	Zolotova, Lyubov          	Золотова, Любовь          	LB1	IAR	1.56,58	SB
6	Makurina, Kseniya         	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	IAR	1.59,10	SB
7	Gogoleva, Elizaveta (2002)	Гоголева, Елизавета (2002)	LB1	IAR	2.18,97	SB

500m Women - Junior C/D - 9 December 2018
1	Smyk, Darya               	Смык, Дарья               	LYB	IAR	48,91	PR SB
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	49,10	SB
3	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LYA	IAR	50,57	SB
4	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	52,41	SB
5	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	52,77	SB
6	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LYA	IAR	53,31	PR SB
7	Bogdanova, Viktoriya      	Богданова, Виктория       	LYA	IAR	54,18	PR SB
8	Zueva, Elizaveta (2004)   	Зуева, Елизавета (2004)   	LC2	IAR	54,19	SB
9	Dmitrieva, Sofiya         	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	IAR	54,82	PR SB
10	Kuzovnikova, Darya        	Кузовникова, Дарья        	LYA	IAR	55,28	PR SB
11	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LYA	IAR	56,18	SB
12	Kajgorodova, Kristina     	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	IAR	59,57	SB
13	Zueva, Aleksandra         	Зуева, Александра         	LC1	IAR	59,70	SB
14	Borisova, Margarita       	Борисова, Маргарита       	LYB	IAR	1.00,27	PR SB
15	Belyaeva, Sofya (2004)    	Беляева, Софья (2004)     	LC1	IAR	1.02,02	PR SB
16	Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	IAR	1.05,74	SB
17	Sitnikova, Alena          	Ситникова, Алена          	LC1	IAR	1.11,00	SB
18	Yakunceva, Mariya         	Якунцева, Мария           	L?	IAR	1.12,83	SB
DQ	Mikhalicina, Darya        	Михалицина, Дарья         	L?	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 9 December 2018
1	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	1.43,28	SB
2	Kajgorodova, Kristina     	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	IAR	1.44,26	SB
3	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LYA	IAR	1.46,37	SB
4	Smyk, Darya               	Смык, Дарья               	LYB	IAR	1.48,39	SB
5	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	1.51,85	SB
6	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	1.51,91	SB
7	Zueva, Elizaveta (2004)   	Зуева, Елизавета (2004)   	LC2	IAR	1.53,66	SB
8	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LYA	IAR	1.55,80	PR SB
9	Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	IAR	1.57,00	SB
10	Kuzovnikova, Darya        	Кузовникова, Дарья        	LYA	IAR	1.58,04	PR SB
11	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LYA	IAR	1.58,78	PR SB
12	Zueva, Aleksandra         	Зуева, Александра         	LC1	IAR	2.04,09	PR SB
13	Dmitrieva, Sofiya         	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	IAR	2.04,11	SB
14	Borisova, Margarita       	Борисова, Маргарита       	LYB	IAR	2.06,82	PR SB
15	Bogdanova, Viktoriya      	Богданова, Виктория       	LYA	IAR	2.10,20	PR SB
16	Belyaeva, Sofya (2004)    	Беляева, Софья (2004)     	LC1	IAR	2.13,60	PR SB

500m Men - 9 December 2018
1	Volkov, Vadim             	Волков, Вадим             	MN1	IAR	43,03	SB

1000m Men - 9 December 2018
1	Volkov, Vadim             	Волков, Вадим             	MN1	IAR	1.29,96	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 9 December 2018
1	Molokov, Anton            	Молоков, Антон            	MA2	IAR	44,70	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 9 December 2018
1	Molokov, Anton            	Молоков, Антон            	MA2	IAR	1.29,32	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 9 December 2018
1	Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим          	MB1	IAR	46,23	SB
2	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB1	IAR	47,07	PR SB
3	Starikovich, Vladislav    	Старикович, Владислав     	MB1	IAR	51,41	SB
4	Vlasov, Nikita            	Власов, Никита            	MB1	IAR	57,04	PR SB
5	Nazin, Vladimir           	Назин, Владимир           	M?	IAR	1.08,62	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 9 December 2018
1	Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим          	MB1	IAR	1.35,62	SB
2	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB1	IAR	1.38,83	SB
3	Starikovich, Vladislav    	Старикович, Владислав     	MB1	IAR	1.50,61	PR SB
4	Vlasov, Nikita            	Власов, Никита            	MB1	IAR	2.07,73	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C/D - 9 December 2018
1	Tretyakov, Vladislav      	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	IAR	45,88	PR SB
2	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	IAR	46,92	SB
3	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	IAR	48,13	PR SB
4	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	IAR	48,44	SB
5	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	IAR	48,70	PR SB
6	Redkin, Artem             	Редькин, Артем            	MC1	IAR	49,18	SB
7	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	IAR	50,85	PR SB
8	Pushin, Ilya              	Пушин, Илья               	MC2	IAR	50,93	SB
9	Lbov, Egor                	Лбов, Егор                	MC1	IAR	51,09	SB
10	Zakharchenko, Zakhar      	Захарченко, Захар         	MYA	IAR	52,32	SB
11	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	52,79	PR SB
12	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC1	IAR	52,88	PR SB
13	Kazhin, Aleksej           	Кажин, Алексей            	MC1	IAR	53,37	PR SB
14	Kitaev, Roman             	Китаев, Роман             	MYB	IAR	55,48	PR SB
15	Kozyukov, Mikhail         	Козюков, Михаил           	MC1	IAR	55,98	PR SB
16	Evdokimov, Matvej         	Евдокимов, Матвей         	MYB	IAR	56,48	PR SB
17	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	IAR	56,70	PR SB
18	Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MC1	IAR	57,90	PR SB
19	Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MYA	IAR	58,27	PR SB
20	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)   	Соболев, Михаил (2005)    	MYA	IAR	58,34	PR SB
21	Vasev, Artem              	Васев, Артем              	MYC	IAR	59,61	PR SB
22	Kuzneczov, Vladislav      	Кузнецов, Владислав       	MC1	IAR	1.00,00	SB
23	Bochkaryov, Lev           	Бочкарёв, Лев             	MYB	IAR	1.01,47	PR SB
24	Kel, Yaroslav             	Кель, Ярослав             	MYC	IAR	1.03,07	PR SB
25	Orlov, Sergej (2003)      	Орлов, Сергей (2003)      	MC2	IAR	1.05,22	PR SB
26	Tretyakov, Nikolaj        	Третьяков, Николай        	MC2	IAR	1.09,26	PR SB
27	Berezin, Dmitrij          	Березин, Дмитрий          	MC2	IAR	1.13,07	PR SB
28	Slobozhaninov, Maksim     	Слобожанинов, Максим      	M?	IAR	1.20,40	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 9 December 2018
1	Tretyakov, Vladislav      	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	IAR	1.35,45	PR SB
2	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	IAR	1.35,95	SB
3	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	IAR	1.38,89	SB
4	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	IAR	1.40,71	SB
5	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	IAR	1.42,90	PR SB
6	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	IAR	1.44,59	PR SB
7	Pushin, Ilya              	Пушин, Илья               	MC2	IAR	1.46,97	SB
8	Redkin, Artem             	Редькин, Артем            	MC1	IAR	1.48,02	SB
9	Lbov, Egor                	Лбов, Егор                	MC1	IAR	1.49,50	SB
10	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC1	IAR	1.51,79	PR SB
11	Kazhin, Aleksej           	Кажин, Алексей            	MC1	IAR	1.54,30	PR SB
12	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	IAR	1.54,98	PR SB
13	Kitaev, Roman             	Китаев, Роман             	MYB	IAR	2.00,90	PR SB
14	Kozyukov, Mikhail         	Козюков, Михаил           	MC1	IAR	2.02,14	PR SB
15	Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MC1	IAR	2.08,34	SB
16	Kuzneczov, Vladislav      	Кузнецов, Владислав       	MC1	IAR	2.12,12	PR SB
17	Bochkaryov, Lev           	Бочкарёв, Лев             	MYB	IAR	2.21,94	PR SB

            

Native Language Names