ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED)
15 - 16 December 2018

500m Ladies - Division A - 15 December 2018
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	37,17	TR SB
2	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	37,23	NR PR SB
3	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	37,70	SB
4	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	37,79	SB
5	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	37,81	PR SB
6	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	37,82	PR SB
7	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	38,01	
8	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	38,01(2)	SB
9	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	38,03	PR SB
10	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	38,15	SB
11	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	38,18	PR SB
12	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	38,25	PR SB
13	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	38,28	SB
14	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	38,38(6)	SB
14	Hudey, Marsha               	                          	LSA	CAN	38,38(6)	
16	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	38,40	SB
17	Smit, Janine                	                          	LSA	NED	38,47	SB
18	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	38,50	
19	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	38,63	PR SB
20	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	38,76	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 15 December 2018
1	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.53,30	TR SB
2	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.54,00	SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.54,03	SB
4	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.54,37	SB
5	de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	1.54,86	SB
6	van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	1.55,20	SB
7	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	1.55,85	PR SB
8	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.55,90	SB
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.56,31	SB
10	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	1.56,54	SB
11	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	1.56,96	PR SB
12	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	1.57,04	SB
13	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	1.57,08	SB
14	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	1.57,11	SB
15	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.57,14	
16	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	1.57,37(1)	
17	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.57,37(7)	
18	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	1.57,41	PR SB
19	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	1.57,86	
20	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	1.58,17	NRJ PR SB

500m Ladies - Division B - 15 December 2018
1	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	38,57	
2	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	38,81	
3	Tsujimoto, Arisa            	                          	LSA	JPN	38,92	
4	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	38,99	
5	de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	39,13	
6	Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	39,16	
7	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	39,23	PR SB
8	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	39,31	
9	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	39,40	
10	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	39,42	PR SB
11	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	39,48(3)	
12	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	39,48(9)	
13	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN3	USA	39,49	
14	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN3	POL	39,57	
15	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	39,64	
16	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	39,72	
17	Rodriguez, Victoria         	                          	LSA	ARG	39,88(7)	
18	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	39,88(9)	
19	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	40,14	
20	Kim, Min-Jo                 	김민조                       	LN1	KOR	40,33	
21	Bettrone, Francesca         	                          	LSA	ITA	40,52	
22	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	1.21,24	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 15 December 2018
1	Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN1	NED	1.57,11	SB
2	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	1.57,54	SB
3	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	1.58,76	
4	Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	1.58,81	PR SB
5	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	1.58,85	
6	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	1.59,37	SB
7	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	1.59,41	
8	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	1.59,44	
9	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	1.59,81	
10	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LN4	CAN	2.00,10	
11	Schwartzburg, Paige         	                          	LSA	USA	2.00,12	
12	Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	2.00,76	SB
13	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	2.01,03	
14	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	                          	LSA	USA	2.01,09	
15	Morrison, Keri              	                          	LSA	CAN	2.01,20	
16	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	2.01,38	
17	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	2.01,40	
18	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	2.01,65	SB
19	Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	2.02,04	SB
20	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	2.02,45	
21	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                       	LSA	KOR	2.02,73	
22	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	2.04,51	
23	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LN4	DEN	2.05,60	
24	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	2.07,78	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 16 December 2018
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.13,24	TR SB
2	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.13,93	SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.14,03	SB
4	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	1.14,32(7)	SB
5	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	1.14,32(8)	SB
6	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	1.14,36	SB
7	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	1.14,49	SB
8	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.14,82	SB
9	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	1.14,90	SB
10	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	1.15,21	
11	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.15,50	SB
12	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	1.15,51	PR SB
13	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.15,86	SB
14	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	1.15,98	SB
15	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	1.16,17	PR SB
16	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	1.16,22	SB
17	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	1.16,48	
18	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.16,65	SB
19	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.16,84	
20	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	1.17,33	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Division A - 16 December 2018
1	de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	3.59,41	SB
2	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LN4	CAN	4.00,12	PR SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	4.00,33	SB
4	Visser, Esmee               	                          	LN4	NED	4.00,62	PR SB
5	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	4.01,42	SB
6	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	4.02,23	SB
7	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	4.02,73	PR SB
8	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	4.03,72	SB
9	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	4.04,17	SB
10	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	4.04,56	PR SB
11	Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	4.05,09	SB
12	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	4.06,05	PR SB
13	Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	4.06,39	PR SB
14	Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	4.08,47	
15	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	4.08,93	
DNS	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 16 December 2018
1	Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN1	NED	1.16,29	
2	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	1.16,59	PR SB
3	van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	1.16,62	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	1.16,77	PR SB
5	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	1.17,21	SB
6	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	1.17,25	
7	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	1.17,34	
8	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	1.17,41	SB
9	Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	1.17,73	
10	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.17,89	
11	Sha, Yuning                 	沙宇宁                       	LSA	CHN	1.18,12	SB
12	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	1.18,15	SB
13	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	1.18,58	
14	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN3	USA	1.18,59(5)	
15	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	1.18,59(8)	
16	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	1.19,29	NRJ PR SB
17	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	1.19,58	SB
18	Morrison, Keri              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.19,80	
19	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                          	LSA	NOR	1.20,69	
20	Rodriguez, Victoria         	                          	LSA	ARG	1.22,26	
DNS	Bettrone, Francesca         	                          	LSA	ITA	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 16 December 2018
1	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	4.00,02	SB
2	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	4.04,36	SB
3	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	4.05,38	SB
4	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	4.05,62	SB
5	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	4.07,31	NRJ PR SB
6	Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	4.08,01	SB
7	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	4.08,61	
8	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	4.09,04	SB
9	Sakai, Nene                 	                          	LN4	JPN	4.09,61	SB
10	Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	4.09,66	SB
11	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	4.10,18	SB
12	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	4.10,93	PR SB
13	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                          	LSA	USA	4.11,80	SB
14	Beckert, Stephanie          	                          	L30	GER	4.12,54	
15	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	4.13,02	SB
16	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	4.13,79	SB
17	Park, Do-Young              	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	4.14,09	SB
18	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	4.14,51	
19	Lund, Camilla               	                          	LSA	NOR	4.14,83	SB
20	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	                          	LSA	USA	4.15,58	
21	Tao, Jiaying                	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	4.15,99	
22	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	4.17,55	
23	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LN4	DEN	4.18,05	SB
24	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	4.26,45	

500m Men - Division A - 15 December 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,49	SB
2	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	34,52	SB
3	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	34,55	PR SB
4	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	34,64	PR SB
5	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	34,69	SB
6	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	34,72	SB
7	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	34,74	
8	Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	34,74(4)	
9	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	34,76	
10	Junio, Gilmore              	                          	MSA	CAN	34,82	SB
11	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	34,85	SB
12	Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	34,90	SB
13	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	34,91(1)	SB
14	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	34,91(9)	SB
15	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	34,93	SB
16	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	34,94	SB
17	Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	34,95	SB
18	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	35,02	
19	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	35,50	
DNS	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - Division A - 15 December 2018
1	Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	1.43,78	SB
2	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.44,09	SB
3	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MN4	NED	1.44,12	PR SB
4	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.44,61	
5	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.44,62	
6	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	1.44,81	SB
7	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	1.44,94	SB
8	Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	1.45,03	SB
9	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	1.45,06	PR SB
10	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                	MN1	KOR	1.45,08	SB
11	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	1.45,23	PR SB
12	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	1.45,69	SB
13	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	1.45,90	SB
14	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	1.45,96	SB
15	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	1.46,60	SB
16	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	1.46,67	SB
17	Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	1.46,91	SB
18	Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.48,00	
19	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	1.48,67	
20	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.48,70	

500m Men - Division B - 15 December 2018
1	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                          	M30	CAN	35,11	SB
2	Mulder, Ronald              	                          	M30	NED	35,14	
3	Smeekens, Jan               	                          	M30	NED	35,19	
4	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	35,23	SB
5	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	35,27	SB
6	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	35,29	
7	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	35,33	
8	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	35,37	
9	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	35,47	SB
10	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	35,57	SB
11	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	35,58	PR SB
12	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	35,60(3)	
13	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	35,60(5)	NR PR SB
14	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,64(5)	PR SB
15	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	35,64(9)	PR SB
16	Yang, Yang (2000)           	杨阳 (2000)                 	MA1	CHN	35,67	SB
17	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	35,78	PR SB
18	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                          	MSA	ITA	35,79	
19	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	35,80	
20	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	35,95	
21	Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	35,97	SB
22	Żurek, Damian               	                          	MA2	POL	35,97(7)	SB
23	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	36,01	
24	Perry, Brett                	                          	MSA	USA	36,02	SB
25	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	36,04	SB
26	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	36,05	
27	Levo, Harri                 	                          	MSA	FIN	36,08	
28	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	36,49(1)	
29	Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	36,49(9)	
30	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	36,80	
31	Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	37,72	

1500m Men - Division B - 15 December 2018
1	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	1.46,51	PR SB
2	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	1.46,52	SB
3	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	1.46,67	SB
4	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	1.47,46	SB
5	Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	1.47,52	SB
6	Hollaar, Louis              	                          	MN1	NED	1.48,21(3)	
7	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                          	MSA	NOR	1.48,21(5)	SB
8	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	1.48,27	
9	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                   	MN2	CHN	1.48,51	
10	Beckert, Patrick            	                          	MSA	GER	1.48,60	
11	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор              	MN1	RUS	1.48,78	
12	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	1.48,94	PR SB
13	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	1.49,08	PR SB
14	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	1.49,43	
15	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.49,47	
16	Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	1.49,49	
17	Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	1.49,64	
18	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MN4	POL	1.49,74	SB
19	Lee, Do-Hyung               	이도형                       	MN1	KOR	1.49,79	SB
20	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	1.50,03	
21	Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	1.50,41	SB
22	Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	1.50,48(8)	
23	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	1.50,48(9)	
24	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	1.50,54	SB
25	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	1.50,66	SB
26	Jean, Olivier               	                          	M35	CAN	1.50,72	
27	Cepuran, Ethan              	                          	MA2	USA	1.50,74	
28	Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	1.51,25	
29	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	1.51,84	
30	Kleba, Austin               	                          	MA2	USA	1.51,90	
31	Whyte, Josh                 	                          	MN4	NZL	1.52,96	
32	Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	1.53,30	
33	Dawson, Casey               	                          	MA1	USA	1.53,64	
34	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	1.54,41	

1000m Men - Division A - 16 December 2018
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.07,80	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	1.07,93	
3	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.07,95	SB
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	1.08,40(6)	SB
5	Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	1.08,40(7)	
6	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	1.08,65	
7	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	1.08,71	PR SB
8	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	1.08,80	SB
9	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	1.08,82	NRJ PR SB
10	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	1.08,91	SB
11	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.09,01	PR SB
12	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	1.09,17	SB
13	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	1.09,20	SB
14	Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.09,56	
15	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	1.09,62	SB
16	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.09,73	
17	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	1.09,94	
18	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	1.09,98	SB
19	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.13,89	
20	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.42,87	
WDR	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	WDR	

5000m Men - Division A - 16 December 2018
1	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	6.08,96	TR PR SB
2	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MN4	NED	6.09,82	
3	Kramer, Sven                	                          	M30	NED	6.10,61	SB
4	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	6.11,63	SB
5	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                          	M30	NED	6.12,16	SB
6	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	6.13,22	PR SB
7	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	6.14,66	PR SB
8	Beckert, Patrick            	                          	MSA	GER	6.16,78	SB
9	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	6.16,84	SB
10	Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	6.16,96	SB
11	Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	6.19,47	SB
12	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	6.20,81	SB
13	Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	6.20,89	SB
14	Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	6.22,66	
15	Fish, Graeme                	                          	MN2	CAN	6.23,91	
16	Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	6.29,24	

1000m Men - Division B - 16 December 2018
1	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	1.08,66	
2	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	1.09,35	SB
3	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	1.09,74	SB
4	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	1.09,94	SB
5	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	1.10,00	
6	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	1.10,25	SB
7	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	1.10,40	PR SB
8	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	1.10,42	
9	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.10,46	SB
10	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.10,53	PR SB
11	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	1.10,59	SB
12	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	1.10,60(1)	SB
13	Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	1.10,60(7)	SB
14	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                          	MSA	ITA	1.10,69	SB
15	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	1.10,70	
16	Esders, Gijs                	                          	MSA	NED	1.10,72	
17	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	1.10,79	
18	Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	1.10,82	SB
19	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	1.10,93	SB
20	Kleba, Austin               	                          	MA2	USA	1.11,01	SB
21	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.11,02	SB
22	Żurek, Damian               	                          	MA2	POL	1.11,34	PR SB
23	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	1.11,38	
24	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	1.11,72	
25	Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	1.11,85	
26	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	1.12,14	
27	Perry, Brett                	                          	MSA	USA	1.13,21	
28	Dawson, Casey               	                          	MA1	USA	1.13,88	
29	Grob, Oliver                	                          	MN3	SUI	1.14,00	
DQ	Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	DQ	

5000m Men - Division B - 16 December 2018
1	de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	6.13,58	PR SB
2	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	6.15,84	SB
3	Michael, Peter              	                          	M30	NZL	6.16,41	SB
4	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	6.17,64	SB
5	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	6.21,34	
6	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	6.23,04	SB
7	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	6.24,25	PR SB
8	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	6.24,68	SB
9	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                          	MSA	NOR	6.24,78	SB
10	Liu, Yiming                 	刘一鸣                       	MSA	CHN	6.27,27	PR SB
11	Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	6.27,47	SB
12	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	6.27,94	SB
13	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	6.28,95	SB
14	Cepuran, Ethan              	                          	MA2	USA	6.29,10	PR SB
15	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	6.29,68(2)	PR SB
15	Bugari, Riccardo            	                          	MSA	ITA	6.29,68(2)	SB
17	Obayashi, Masahito          	                          	MSA	JPN	6.29,95	
18	Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	6.30,07	
19	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA1	KOR	6.31,74	SB
20	Lee, Jin-Yeong              	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	6.32,13	SB
21	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	6.32,27	
22	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	6.32,50	
23	Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	6.37,08	
24	Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	6.41,21	SB
25	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MN3	DEN	6.42,11	
26	Whyte, Josh                 	                          	MN4	NZL	6.47,97	
27	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	6.49,10	

            

Native Language Names