Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
15 December 2018

500m Ladies - 15 December 2018
1	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LB1	GER	43,94	PR SB
2	Kloß, Christiane         	L45	GER	45,65	
3	Schneidersmann, Lara     	LB1	GER	45,92	PR SB
4	Schmidt, Cheyenne        	LB1	GER	46,27	SB
5	Lunze, Jana              	LC2	GER	46,50	
6	Schulze, Janika          	LC2	GER	46,63	
7	Walter, Jessika          	LN4	GER	46,74	SB
8	Oppenheim, Diana         	LC2	GER	46,80	
9	Bretschneider, Anna      	LC2	GER	46,93	
10	Passek, Lilly            	LC2	GER	46,94	
11	Bretschneider, Amelie    	LC2	GER	47,18	
12	Pastoors, Mia            	LB1	GER	48,78	PR SB
13	Oeser, Amy               	LC1	GER	49,00	
14	Sobottka, Janne          	LC1	GER	49,14	PR SB
15	Junge, Stella Marie      	LYA	GER	49,36	
16	Hemeltjen, Tina          	LYA	GER	49,43	
17	Kowohl, Kaja             	LC2	GER	50,19	SB
17	Altrogge, Tami           	LYA	GER	50,19	
19	Pastoors, Leni           	LYA	GER	51,21	SB

500m (2) Ladies - 15 December 2018
1	Mönnich, Marlene         	LYA	GER	49,35	
2	Junge, Stella Marie      	LYA	GER	50,88	
3	Eberhard, Lena           	LYA	GER	52,19	
4	Kohlisch, Lena           	LYB	GER	52,23	
5	Goldenberg, Katherina    	LYA	GER	52,99	
6	Riedel, Franziska        	LYB	GER	53,22	

1000m Ladies - 15 December 2018
1	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LB1	GER	1.30,37	
2	Kloß, Christiane         	L45	GER	1.30,90	SB
3	Dörr, Larissa            	LYB	GER	1.34,23	PR SB
4	Bretschneider, Anna      	LC2	GER	1.34,49	
5	Passek, Lilly            	LC2	GER	1.37,03	
6	Oppenheim, Diana         	LC2	GER	1.37,19	SB
7	Bretschneider, Amelie    	LC2	GER	1.38,85	
8	Kowohl, Kaja             	LC2	GER	1.39,84	SB
9	Hemeltjen, Tina          	LYA	GER	1.41,82	
10	Pfeifer, Paula           	LYB	GER	1.42,02	
11	Hauser, Kristina         	LYB	GER	1.42,12	PR SB
12	Fridland, Jessica        	LC1	GER	1.42,47	
13	Sobottka, Janne          	LC1	GER	1.44,38	PR SB
14	Oeser, Amy               	LC1	GER	1.44,60	
15	Janetzki, Elisa          	LYB	GER	1.44,91	PR SB
16	Altrogge, Tami           	LYA	GER	1.46,72	
17	Pastoors, Leni           	LYA	GER	1.48,64	PR SB
18	Guzowski, Anna           	LYB	GER	1.52,23	

1500m Ladies - 15 December 2018
1	Gerke, Jessica           	LC1	GER	2.28,79	PR SB
2	Schmidt, Cheyenne        	LB1	GER	2.28,94	
3	Lunze, Jana              	LC2	GER	2.29,37	SB
4	Schneidersmann, Lara     	LB1	GER	2.31,49	PR SB
5	Bach, Antonia            	LC1	GER	2.31,91	PR SB
6	Pastoors, Mia            	LB1	GER	2.36,18	PR SB
7	Schulze, Janika          	LC2	GER	2.39,32	

100m Ladies - 15 December 2018
1	Zitzmann, Lieselotte     	LYD	GER	15,80	
2	Thorwirth, Finnja        	LYD	GER	15,89	SB

200m Ladies - 15 December 2018
1	Brusch, Frida            	LYC	GER	25,08	
2	Albrecht, Carla          	LYE	GER	28,24	SB
3	Otto, Marta              	LYE	GER	29,07	SB
4	Ott, Jordan Felicitas    	LYE	GER	30,05	
5	Fleischer, Maya          	LYF	GER	30,98	SB
6	Zitzmann, Lieselotte     	LYD	GER	31,01	SB
7	Jarczak, Ella            	LYF	GER	31,79	SB
8	Licht, Lysann            	LYF	GER	33,06	SB
9	Thorwirth, Finnja        	LYD	GER	33,61	SB
10	Bunse, Catherina         	LYF	GER	34,29	
11	Mücke, Shania-Nayeli     	LYF	GER	40,74	SB
12	Niebergall, Joyce Anna   	LYF	GER	44,20	SB

200m (2) Ladies - 15 December 2018
1	Brusch, Frida            	LYC	GER	24,18	
2	Fleischer, Maya          	LYF	GER	31,23	
3	Jarczak, Ella            	LYF	GER	32,12	
4	Licht, Lysann            	LYF	GER	32,82	SB
5	Bunse, Catherina         	LYF	GER	35,97	
6	Niebergall, Joyce Anna   	LYF	GER	40,82	SB
7	Mücke, Shania-Nayeli     	LYF	GER	46,98	

300m Ladies - 15 December 2018
1	Gerke, Jessica           	LC1	GER	28,97	SB
2	Bach, Antonia            	LC1	GER	29,44	SB
3	Pfeifer, Paula           	LYB	GER	29,94	SB
4	Dörr, Larissa            	LYB	GER	30,08	SB
5	Mönnich, Marlene         	LYA	GER	31,38	SB
6	Hauser, Kristina         	LYB	GER	31,40	SB
7	Fridland, Jessica        	LC1	GER	31,48	SB
8	Janetzki, Elisa          	LYB	GER	31,86	
9	Kohlisch, Lena           	LYB	GER	31,96	SB
10	Riedel, Franziska        	LYB	GER	32,41	
11	Eberhard, Lena           	LYA	GER	32,61	
12	Goldenberg, Katherina    	LYA	GER	33,09	
13	Guzowski, Anna           	LYB	GER	34,29	
14	Otto, Marta              	LYE	GER	41,61	
15	Albrecht, Carla          	LYE	GER	41,84	
16	Ott, Jordan Felicitas    	LYE	GER	41,98	SB

500m Men - 15 December 2018
1	Zähringer, Manuel        	MB1	GER	39,74	
2	Derksen, Benjamin        	MC2	GER	41,34	
3	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	42,28	
4	Seifert, Jacob           	MB1	GER	42,43	
5	Baron, Johann            	MC2	GER	43,13	
6	Heinrichs, Lars          	MC2	GER	43,31	
7	Malik, Maximilian        	MC1	GER	43,43	
8	Hermans, Christian       	MB1	GER	44,77	PR SB
9	Mühr, Matthias           	M40	GER	45,11	PR SB
10	Hasenknopf, Henry        	MYA	GER	49,93	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 15 December 2018
1	Seifert, Jacob           	MB1	GER	42,20	
2	Balla, Jakob             	MYA	GER	46,05	
3	Fischer, Nils            	MC1	GER	47,05	
4	Flaig, Jaro              	MYB	GER	50,47	
5	Weber, Rafael            	MYB	GER	50,56	
6	Müller, Nico             	MYA	GER	51,68	
7	Conrad, Florian          	MYB	GER	55,04	
8	Stiede, Niclas           	MYB	GER	1.02,04	SB

1000m Men - 15 December 2018
1	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	1.22,09	
2	Malik, Maximilian        	MC1	GER	1.29,22	
3	Mühr, Matthias           	M40	GER	1.32,63	PR SB
4	Gonscharov, Denis        	MYA	GER	1.34,62	
5	Köckert, Jasper          	MYA	GER	1.45,47	PR SB
6	Hasenknopf, Henry        	MYA	GER	1.46,40	PR SB
7	Seyrich, Maximilian      	MYB	GER	1.48,36	
8	Leucht, Mattes           	MYB	GER	1.50,14	PR SB

1500m Men - 15 December 2018
1	Zähringer, Manuel        	MB1	GER	1.59,43	
2	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MB1	GER	2.09,54	
3	Schut, Harry             	M55	NED	2.16,47	SB
4	Stibenz, Matteo          	MYA	GER	2.33,50	PR SB
DNF	Heinrichs, Lars          	MC2	GER	DNF	
DNF	Hermans, Christian       	MB1	GER	DNF	

3000m Men - 15 December 2018
1	Derksen, Benjamin        	MC2	GER	4.35,59	
2	Baron, Johann            	MC2	GER	4.52,03	PR SB

5000m Men - 15 December 2018
1	Schut, Harry             	M55	NED	7.49,77	SB

100m Men - 15 December 2018
1	Andrae, Dario            	MYD	GER	14,63	SB
2	Brink, Taro              	MYD	GER	14,80	SB

200m Men - 15 December 2018
1	Niznik, Valentino Joel   	MYC	GER	24,72	SB
2	Ring, Kevin              	MYC	GER	25,13	SB
3	Golombek, Len            	MYC	GER	25,15	SB
4	Müller, Colin            	MYC	GER	28,24	
5	Brink, Taro              	MYD	GER	29,44	SB
6	Hoppenrath, Floris       	MYC	GER	30,45	
7	Bürglen, Richard         	MYE	GER	31,00	
8	Kannbley, Maximilian     	MYF	GER	33,02	SB
9	Baschwitz, Damian        	MYF	GER	33,32	SB
10	Piegsa, Finn             	MYF	GER	34,79	SB
11	Andrae, Dario            	MYD	GER	37,20	SB

200m (2) Men - 15 December 2018
1	Ring, Kevin              	MYC	GER	24,65	SB
2	Hoppenrath, Floris       	MYC	GER	24,85	SB
3	Niznik, Valentino Joel   	MYC	GER	25,12	
4	Müller, Colin            	MYC	GER	27,43	SB
5	Baschwitz, Damian        	MYF	GER	33,18	SB
6	Kannbley, Maximilian     	MYF	GER	33,72	
7	Piegsa, Finn             	MYF	GER	36,20	
DQ	Golombek, Len            	MYC	GER	DQ	

300m Men - 15 December 2018
1	Balla, Jakob             	MYA	GER	28,68	SB
2	Gonscharov, Denis        	MYA	GER	29,31	SB
3	Fischer, Nils            	MC1	GER	29,33	SB
4	Köckert, Jasper          	MYA	GER	31,04	SB
5	Stibenz, Matteo          	MYA	GER	31,13	SB
6	Weber, Rafael            	MYB	GER	31,21	
7	Flaig, Jaro              	MYB	GER	31,79	
8	Müller, Nico             	MYA	GER	31,83	SB
9	Leucht, Mattes           	MYB	GER	33,08	SB
10	Seyrich, Maximilian      	MYB	GER	33,23	
11	Stiede, Niclas           	MYB	GER	33,24	SB
12	Conrad, Florian          	MYB	GER	33,58	
13	Bürglen, Richard         	MYE	GER	47,15	

            

Native Language Names