Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna
15 - 16 December 2018

500m Women - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	41,68	
2	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	41,83	PR SB
3	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия           	LB2	IAR	41,86	
4	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	IAR	41,93	PR SB
5	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	IAR	42,15	
6	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	42,47	
7	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB1	IAR	42,48	
8	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB1	IAR	42,96	
9	Zemskaya, Sofya             	Земская, Софья             	LB2	IAR	43,02	
10	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	IAR	43,39	SB
11	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	IAR	43,53	PR SB
12	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	IAR	43,99	
13	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)      	LB1	IAR	44,08	PR SB
14	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	IAR	44,17	SB
15	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина               	LB1	IAR	44,37	
16	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB2	IAR	44,66	
17	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	IAR	44,67	
18	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LB1	IAR	44,98	PR SB
19	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	IAR	45,23	SB
20	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	45,24	
21	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	IAR	45,41	SB
22	Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена              	LB1	IAR	45,46	
23	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	IAR	45,85	PR SB
24	Brant, Anastasiya           	Брант, Анастасия           	LB1	IAR	45,92	PR SB
25	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB1	IAR	46,43	PR SB
26	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB2	IAR	47,03	
27	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	47,74	SB
28	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LB1	IAR	47,91	
29	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата         	LB2	IAR	48,83	
30	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	IAR	49,21	PR SB
31	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	49,27	PR SB
32	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	IAR	50,04	
33	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	IAR	50,50	SB
34	Shilova, Kseniya            	Шилова, Ксения             	L?	IAR	50,95	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	2.09,70	PR SB
2	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	2.09,86	PR SB
3	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	IAR	2.10,45	PR SB
4	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	IAR	2.10,70	PR SB
5	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB1	IAR	2.11,96	PR SB
6	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	2.12,44	SB
7	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия           	LB2	IAR	2.12,68	PR SB
8	Zemskaya, Sofya             	Земская, Софья             	LB2	IAR	2.12,76	SB
9	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)      	LB1	IAR	2.13,08	SB
10	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина               	LB1	IAR	2.14,38	PR SB
11	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	IAR	2.16,19	PR SB
12	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	2.17,09	SB
13	Brant, Anastasiya           	Брант, Анастасия           	LB1	IAR	2.18,23	PR SB
14	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB1	IAR	2.20,46	PR SB
15	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	IAR	2.24,39	
16	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	IAR	2.25,23	SB
17	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	IAR	2.26,69	
18	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата         	LB2	IAR	2.26,70	
19	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB2	IAR	2.26,71(3)	
20	Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена              	LB1	IAR	2.26,71(5)	SB
21	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	2.28,41	SB
22	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	IAR	2.29,35	
23	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LB1	IAR	2.31,84	PR SB
24	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	2.31,85	PR SB
25	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB2	IAR	2.32,06	PR SB
26	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	IAR	2.34,80	SB
27	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	IAR	2.35,52	
28	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LB1	IAR	2.35,93	SB
29	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	IAR	2.42,19	SB
30	Shilova, Kseniya            	Шилова, Ксения             	L?	IAR	2.44,72	PR SB
31	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	IAR	2.55,72	
DQ	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	IAR	DQ	

500m Women - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	42,35	PR SB
2	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LC2	IAR	42,53	
3	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	IAR	43,08	
4	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	IAR	43,24	
5	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	IAR	43,48	
6	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC1	IAR	43,49	
7	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	43,54	
8	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	IAR	43,61	
9	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	IAR	44,35	
10	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	IAR	44,71	
11	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	44,92	
12	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	IAR	45,00	
13	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	45,30	PR SB
14	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	IAR	45,33	
15	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	45,56	SB
16	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	IAR	45,61	PR SB
17	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	IAR	45,69	PR SB
18	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	45,74	PR SB
19	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	45,88	
20	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	45,99	PR SB
21	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	IAR	46,23	
22	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LC2	IAR	46,50	SB
23	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	IAR	46,71(0)	
24	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	IAR	46,71(7)	
25	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana     	Бешенковская, Татьяна      	LC2	IAR	46,73	PR SB
26	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	IAR	46,86	SB
27	Pavlova, Irina (2004)       	Павлова, Ирина (2004)      	LC2	IAR	46,91	PR SB
28	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	46,94	SB
29	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	IAR	47,35(1)	
30	Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила           	LC2	IAR	47,35(9)	PR SB
31	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	47,37	PR SB
32	Khramkova, Sofya            	Храмкова, Софья            	LC1	IAR	48,18	
33	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	IAR	48,30	PR SB
34	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC1	IAR	48,47	
35	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC1	IAR	48,61	PR SB
36	Gribakho, Viktoriya         	Грибахо, Виктория          	L?	IAR	48,76	
37	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	48,80	
38	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	49,06	PR SB
39	Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	IAR	49,69	PR SB
40	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	LC2	IAR	49,81	PR SB
41	Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	Засеткина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	50,04	SB
42	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	IAR	50,47	
43	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	52,04	
44	Volushkova, Viktoriya       	Волушкова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	52,80	
45	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LC2	IAR	52,98	
DNS	Babkina, Alina              	Бабкина, Алина             	LC2	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LC2	IAR	2.08,26	PR SB
2	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	2.11,26	PR SB
3	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC1	IAR	2.12,76	PR SB
4	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	IAR	2.14,14	PR SB
5	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	IAR	2.14,44	PR SB
6	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	2.14,48	
7	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	IAR	2.15,31	SB
8	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	2.18,78	SB
9	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	IAR	2.20,43	PR SB
10	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	IAR	2.20,77	PR SB
11	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	2.20,87	PR SB
12	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	IAR	2.21,20	SB
13	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	IAR	2.22,85	PR SB
14	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	2.22,91	PR SB
15	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	IAR	2.22,97	PR SB
16	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	2.23,63	PR SB
17	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	IAR	2.23,73	PR SB
18	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	2.24,36	
19	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	2.26,46	PR SB
20	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	2.26,55	
21	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	IAR	2.26,58	
22	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	IAR	2.27,33	SB
23	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	IAR	2.27,74	SB
24	Pavlova, Irina (2004)       	Павлова, Ирина (2004)      	LC2	IAR	2.28,72	
25	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	2.28,91	
26	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	2.29,32	PR SB
27	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	IAR	2.29,75	PR SB
28	Khramkova, Sofya            	Храмкова, Софья            	LC1	IAR	2.30,95	
29	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC1	IAR	2.31,82	PR SB
30	Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила           	LC2	IAR	2.32,33	PR SB
31	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	IAR	2.35,37	
32	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC1	IAR	2.35,63	SB
33	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	2.37,35	PR SB
34	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LC2	IAR	2.37,82	SB
35	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	IAR	2.39,40	PR SB
36	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	2.40,36	PR SB
37	Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	IAR	2.40,74	PR SB
38	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	IAR	2.42,64	PR SB
39	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	IAR	2.43,42	
40	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	LC2	IAR	2.44,10	PR SB
41	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana     	Бешенковская, Татьяна      	LC2	IAR	2.44,92	SB
42	Volushkova, Viktoriya       	Волушкова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	2.47,24	PR SB
43	Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	Засеткина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	2.47,62	PR SB
44	Gribakho, Viktoriya         	Грибахо, Виктория          	L?	IAR	2.49,95	
45	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LC2	IAR	2.53,68	PR SB
DNS	Babkina, Alina              	Бабкина, Алина             	LC2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	IAR	1.22,68	PR SB
2	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB1	IAR	1.23,36	PR SB
3	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	1.24,37	
4	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB1	IAR	1.24,42	PR SB
5	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	IAR	1.24,57	PR SB
6	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	1.24,78	
7	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	1.24,79	PR SB
8	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия           	LB2	IAR	1.24,81	PR SB
9	Zemskaya, Sofya             	Земская, Софья             	LB2	IAR	1.25,98	SB
10	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)      	LB1	IAR	1.27,16	SB
11	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	IAR	1.27,38	SB
12	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина               	LB1	IAR	1.27,55	SB
13	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	IAR	1.27,60	SB
14	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	IAR	1.28,62	PR SB
15	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	1.28,77	SB
16	Brant, Anastasiya           	Брант, Анастасия           	LB1	IAR	1.30,23	PR SB
17	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB2	IAR	1.30,69	
18	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	IAR	1.31,07	SB
19	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB1	IAR	1.31,62	PR SB
20	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	IAR	1.32,03	
21	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	IAR	1.33,88	PR SB
22	Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена              	LB1	IAR	1.33,96	SB
23	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LB1	IAR	1.34,00	PR SB
24	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	1.34,88	SB
25	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	IAR	1.35,31	
26	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB2	IAR	1.36,65	PR SB
27	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата         	LB2	IAR	1.37,20	
28	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LB1	IAR	1.38,26	SB
29	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	IAR	1.38,33	
30	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	IAR	1.39,30	PR SB
31	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	1.39,37	PR SB
32	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	IAR	1.40,57	SB
33	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	IAR	1.44,39	SB
34	Shilova, Kseniya            	Шилова, Ксения             	L?	IAR	1.44,57	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB1	IAR	4.34,93	PR SB
2	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	4.38,84	PR SB
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)      	LB1	IAR	4.39,35	SB
4	Zemskaya, Sofya             	Земская, Софья             	LB2	IAR	4.39,36	PR SB
5	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	IAR	4.41,62	PR SB
6	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB1	IAR	4.43,10	PR SB
7	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB2	IAR	4.45,67	PR SB
8	Brant, Anastasiya           	Брант, Анастасия           	LB1	IAR	4.49,86	PR SB
9	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина               	LB1	IAR	4.50,10	SB
10	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия           	LB2	IAR	4.54,96	PR SB
11	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	IAR	4.56,77	SB
12	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	5.03,62	SB
13	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	5.03,71	SB
14	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB1	IAR	5.03,85	PR SB
15	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата         	LB2	IAR	5.04,75	PR SB
16	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	IAR	5.04,80	SB
17	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	IAR	5.07,63	SB
18	Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена              	LB1	IAR	5.08,07	SB
19	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	IAR	5.17,75	
20	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	5.18,29	SB
21	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	5.24,97	PR SB
22	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB2	IAR	5.27,83	SB
23	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	IAR	5.28,48	PR SB
24	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB2	IAR	5.33,33	PR SB
25	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	IAR	5.36,01	SB
26	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	IAR	5.37,34	SB
27	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LB1	IAR	5.38,04	PR SB
28	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LB1	IAR	5.43,13	SB
29	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	IAR	6.04,20	SB
WDR	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	1.23,55	PR SB
2	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LC2	IAR	1.24,07	PR SB
3	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	1.24,41	PR SB
4	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC1	IAR	1.25,42	PR SB
5	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	IAR	1.26,13	PR SB
6	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	IAR	1.26,96	
7	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	IAR	1.27,26	PR SB
8	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	IAR	1.27,91	SB
9	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	1.29,63	PR SB
10	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	1.29,92	PR SB
11	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	IAR	1.30,33	PR SB
12	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	IAR	1.30,36	SB
13	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	1.30,81	PR SB
14	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	1.31,03	PR SB
15	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	IAR	1.31,37	PR SB
16	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	IAR	1.32,33	PR SB
17	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	1.32,52	PR SB
18	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	IAR	1.33,18	
19	Pavlova, Irina (2004)       	Павлова, Ирина (2004)      	LC2	IAR	1.33,41	PR SB
20	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	IAR	1.33,99	
21	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	1.34,03	
22	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	IAR	1.34,56	SB
23	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	1.35,53(2)	PR SB
24	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana     	Бешенковская, Татьяна      	LC2	IAR	1.35,53(7)	PR SB
25	Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила           	LC2	IAR	1.35,72	PR SB
26	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC1	IAR	1.36,52	PR SB
27	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	IAR	1.37,38	PR SB
28	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC1	IAR	1.37,44	SB
29	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	IAR	1.37,56	
30	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	1.37,64	
31	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	IAR	1.37,96	
32	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LC2	IAR	1.38,35	SB
33	Khramkova, Sofya            	Храмкова, Софья            	LC1	IAR	1.39,32	SB
34	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	1.39,56	PR SB
35	Gribakho, Viktoriya         	Грибахо, Виктория          	L?	IAR	1.40,19	SB
36	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	IAR	1.40,43	PR SB
37	Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	IAR	1.41,11	PR SB
38	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	LC2	IAR	1.41,45	PR SB
39	Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	Засеткина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	1.41,83	PR SB
40	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	1.41,97	PR SB
41	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	IAR	1.42,67	PR SB
42	Volushkova, Viktoriya       	Волушкова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	1.47,36	SB
43	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LC2	IAR	1.52,06	
DNF	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	IAR	DQ	

3000m Women - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	4.36,74	PR SB
2	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LC2	IAR	4.37,14	PR SB
3	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	4.40,86	PR SB
4	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC1	IAR	4.41,55	PR SB
5	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	IAR	4.44,97	PR SB
6	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	4.49,81	PR SB
7	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	IAR	4.50,85	PR SB
8	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	IAR	4.52,96	PR SB
9	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	IAR	4.53,39	
10	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	IAR	4.58,07	PR SB
11	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	4.59,55	PR SB
12	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	IAR	5.00,78	PR SB
13	Pavlova, Irina (2004)       	Павлова, Ирина (2004)      	LC2	IAR	5.01,10	PR SB
14	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	IAR	5.01,35	PR SB
15	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	IAR	5.05,51	PR SB
16	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	5.07,13	PR SB
17	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	5.07,31	
18	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	5.08,16	SB
19	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	IAR	5.12,51	PR SB
20	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	5.14,40	PR SB
21	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC1	IAR	5.15,79	PR SB
22	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	IAR	5.16,85	PR SB
23	Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила           	LC2	IAR	5.18,18	PR SB
24	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	IAR	5.18,62	PR SB
25	Khramkova, Sofya            	Храмкова, Софья            	LC1	IAR	5.18,82	SB
26	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	5.21,96	PR SB
27	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC1	IAR	5.22,67	SB
28	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	IAR	5.27,33	SB
29	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	5.34,78	PR SB
DQ	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB2	IAR	37,54	PR SB
2	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	IAR	37,76	PR SB
3	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел               	MB2	IAR	37,87	PR SB
4	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	37,89	PR SB
5	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	IAR	38,18	PR SB
6	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	IAR	38,27	
7	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	38,55	
8	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	IAR	38,71	
9	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	IAR	38,84	PR SB
10	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	IAR	39,17	
11	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	39,20	PR SB
12	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)      	MB2	IAR	39,22(2)	
13	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	IAR	39,22(6)	PR SB
14	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	39,30	PR SB
15	Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор               	MB2	IAR	39,32	
16	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	39,37	PR SB
17	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	IAR	39,40	PR SB
18	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	IAR	39,43	PR SB
19	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	IAR	39,50	
20	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MB1	IAR	39,68	PR SB
21	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	39,73	PR SB
22	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	IAR	39,79	PR SB
23	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)  	MB2	IAR	40,06	PR SB
24	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	IAR	40,15	
25	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	IAR	40,16	PR SB
26	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	IAR	40,28	
27	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	IAR	40,35	
28	Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	40,91	PR SB
29	Sevostyanov, Lev            	Севостьянов, Лев           	MB2	IAR	41,16	
30	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	IAR	41,43	PR SB
31	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB1	IAR	41,54	PR SB
32	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	IAR	41,65	PR SB
33	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	41,66	
34	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MB2	IAR	41,67	PR SB
35	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MB1	IAR	41,89	
36	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	IAR	42,11	PR SB
37	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	42,22	PR SB
38	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	IAR	42,31	PR SB
39	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB2	IAR	42,32	SB
40	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей           	MB2	IAR	42,40	
41	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	42,42	PR SB
42	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB2	IAR	42,58	
43	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	IAR	42,67	PR SB
44	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	IAR	42,75	
45	Sokolov, Aleksandr          	Соколов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	42,80	PR SB
46	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	IAR	43,33	SB
47	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB1	IAR	43,49	SB
48	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	IAR	43,71	PR SB
49	Barykin, Nikita             	Барыкин, Никита            	MB2	IAR	44,05	PR SB
50	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман              	MB2	IAR	44,23	SB
51	Burchalin, Andrej           	Бурчалин, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	45,00	PR SB
52	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB2	IAR	45,66	
53	Dobrik, Aleksandr           	Добрик, Александр          	MB2	IAR	45,81	SB
54	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB2	IAR	46,09	SB
55	Fedosov, Egor               	Федосов, Егор              	MB1	IAR	49,89	PR SB
56	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	IAR	53,08	
57	Menshhikov, Sergej          	Менщиков, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	1.04,91	

3000m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел               	MB2	IAR	3.56,81	PR SB
2	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	4.01,37	PR SB
3	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	4.04,67	PR SB
4	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	IAR	4.05,61	PR SB
5	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB2	IAR	4.06,55	PR SB
6	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	4.10,28	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)      	MB2	IAR	4.11,00	PR SB
8	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	IAR	4.13,80	PR SB
9	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	IAR	4.15,30	PR SB
10	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	IAR	4.17,09	PR SB
11	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	IAR	4.19,11	SB
12	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	IAR	4.20,55	PR SB
13	Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор               	MB2	IAR	4.20,94	PR SB
14	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	IAR	4.21,09	SB
15	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MB1	IAR	4.21,13	PR SB
16	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	IAR	4.22,87	PR SB
17	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	IAR	4.23,80	PR SB
18	Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	4.23,97	PR SB
19	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	IAR	4.28,11	PR SB
20	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	4.29,07	PR SB
21	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)  	MB2	IAR	4.29,82	PR SB
22	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	IAR	4.30,02	PR SB
23	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB1	IAR	4.32,98	PR SB
24	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	4.33,10	
25	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	4.37,06	
26	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	IAR	4.38,23	
27	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	IAR	4.39,31	SB
28	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	IAR	4.39,77	
29	Sevostyanov, Lev            	Севостьянов, Лев           	MB2	IAR	4.39,96	SB
30	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	IAR	4.40,33	
31	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	IAR	4.41,48	PR SB
32	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	IAR	4.41,89	PR SB
33	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	IAR	4.44,72	PR SB
34	Dobrik, Aleksandr           	Добрик, Александр          	MB2	IAR	4.47,22	PR SB
35	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB2	IAR	4.48,14	SB
36	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB1	IAR	4.50,94	PR SB
37	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	4.55,40	SB
38	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	4.55,75	PR SB
39	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MB2	IAR	4.56,80	PR SB
40	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман              	MB2	IAR	5.02,15	SB
41	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	IAR	5.03,16	
42	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей           	MB2	IAR	5.03,75	PR SB
43	Sokolov, Aleksandr          	Соколов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	5.04,09	SB
44	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB2	IAR	5.13,66	PR SB
45	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB2	IAR	5.14,20	PR SB
46	Fedosov, Egor               	Федосов, Егор              	MB1	IAR	5.23,71	PR SB
47	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	IAR	5.28,25	PR SB
DNS	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Barykin, Nikita             	Барыкин, Никита            	MB2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Burchalin, Andrej           	Бурчалин, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Menshhikov, Sergej          	Менщиков, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MB1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	IAR	38,96	PR SB
2	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	IAR	39,09	PR SB
3	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	39,64	
4	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	IAR	39,98	PR SB
5	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	IAR	40,07(2)	PR SB
6	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MC2	IAR	40,07(3)	PR SB
7	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	IAR	40,08	PR SB
8	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MC2	IAR	40,17	PR SB
9	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	IAR	40,31	PR SB
10	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	40,64	
11	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	IAR	40,71	PR SB
12	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	IAR	40,76	
13	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	IAR	40,88	
14	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	IAR	40,94	PR SB
15	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	41,13	
16	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	41,16	PR SB
17	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MC2	IAR	41,19	
18	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	IAR	41,21	
19	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	IAR	41,83	
20	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	42,00	PR SB
21	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	IAR	42,23	PR SB
22	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	IAR	42,41	
23	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	IAR	42,55	
24	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC2	IAR	42,96	
25	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	IAR	43,01	PR SB
26	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	IAR	43,02	PR SB
27	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	IAR	43,14	PR SB
28	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	IAR	43,19	
29	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	IAR	43,22	SB
30	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	IAR	43,40	PR SB
31	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	IAR	43,60	
32	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	IAR	43,71	PR SB
33	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	IAR	43,85	PR SB
34	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	IAR	44,14	
35	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	IAR	44,22	PR SB
36	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	44,24	PR SB
37	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	44,28(1)	PR SB
38	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	IAR	44,28(5)	PR SB
39	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	IAR	44,42	PR SB
40	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	MC1	IAR	44,68	PR SB
41	Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	IAR	45,01	PR SB
42	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	MC1	IAR	45,16	PR SB
43	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	MC1	IAR	45,38	
44	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	IAR	45,58	
45	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	IAR	45,64	PR SB
46	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	45,89	PR SB
47	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	IAR	45,94	PR SB
48	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC1	IAR	46,00	PR SB
49	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	Широкородюк, Максим        	MC2	IAR	46,36	PR SB
50	Sidorov, Ilya               	Сидоров, Илья              	MC1	IAR	46,44	PR SB
51	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	IAR	46,48	PR SB
52	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	IAR	46,88(2)	
53	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	MC1	IAR	46,88(4)	PR SB
54	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC1	IAR	46,98	
55	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC1	IAR	46,99	PR SB
56	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC1	IAR	48,46	PR SB
57	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	IAR	48,85(1)	PR SB
58	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC1	IAR	48,85(6)	PR SB
59	Levin, Pavel                	Левин, Павел               	M?	IAR	48,96	SB
60	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC1	IAR	49,20	
61	Rasskazov, Matvej           	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	IAR	49,27	PR SB
62	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	IAR	49,73	PR SB
63	Skryabin, Artem             	Скрябин, Артем             	MC1	IAR	50,23	PR SB
64	Daen, Aleksandr             	Даен, Александр            	MC1	IAR	50,96	PR SB
65	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	IAR	52,65	
66	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	IAR	59,77	
67	Samojlov, Svyatoslav        	Самойлов, Святослав        	M?	IAR	1.01,53	
DNF	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Litvin, Ivan                	Литвин, Иван               	M?	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MC2	IAR	2.02,58	PR SB
2	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MC2	IAR	2.02,67	PR SB
3	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	IAR	2.03,04	PR SB
4	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	2.04,00	PR SB
5	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MC2	IAR	2.04,14	PR SB
6	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	IAR	2.04,22	PR SB
7	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	IAR	2.04,73	PR SB
8	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	IAR	2.04,81	PR SB
9	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	IAR	2.04,97	PR SB
10	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	IAR	2.04,98	PR SB
11	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	IAR	2.06,78	PR SB
12	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	IAR	2.07,40	PR SB
13	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	IAR	2.07,46	PR SB
14	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	2.08,73	PR SB
15	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	2.09,37	PR SB
16	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	IAR	2.11,41	PR SB
17	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	2.12,34	PR SB
18	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	IAR	2.13,29	PR SB
19	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	IAR	2.13,87	
20	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	IAR	2.14,41	PR SB
21	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	IAR	2.14,98	PR SB
22	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	IAR	2.15,06	PR SB
23	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	IAR	2.15,23	PR SB
24	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	IAR	2.15,99	PR SB
25	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	IAR	2.16,05	PR SB
26	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	IAR	2.17,20	PR SB
27	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	IAR	2.17,34	PR SB
28	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	IAR	2.17,61	SB
29	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	IAR	2.17,62	
30	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	2.17,71	PR SB
31	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	IAR	2.18,07	PR SB
32	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	IAR	2.18,91	PR SB
33	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	2.19,09	PR SB
34	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC2	IAR	2.19,14	SB
35	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	2.19,26	PR SB
36	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	IAR	2.19,34	PR SB
37	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	IAR	2.19,50	PR SB
38	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	IAR	2.19,57	PR SB
39	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	IAR	2.20,47	PR SB
40	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	IAR	2.21,33	PR SB
41	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	IAR	2.21,44	
42	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	IAR	2.21,48	PR SB
43	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	MC1	IAR	2.21,87	PR SB
44	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	2.21,93	PR SB
45	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	MC1	IAR	2.22,10	PR SB
46	Litvin, Ivan                	Литвин, Иван               	M?	IAR	2.22,97	PR SB
47	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC1	IAR	2.23,48	PR SB
48	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	MC1	IAR	2.25,37	PR SB
49	Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	IAR	2.26,54	PR SB
50	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	Широкородюк, Максим        	MC2	IAR	2.27,56	PR SB
51	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	IAR	2.27,60	
52	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	IAR	2.27,70	PR SB
53	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	IAR	2.28,99	
54	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	MC1	IAR	2.29,37	PR SB
55	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC1	IAR	2.29,52	
56	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	IAR	2.30,71	PR SB
57	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC1	IAR	2.30,91	
58	Sidorov, Ilya               	Сидоров, Илья              	MC1	IAR	2.34,81	PR SB
58	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	IAR	2.34,81	
60	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC1	IAR	2.34,97	
61	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	IAR	2.35,75	PR SB
62	Levin, Pavel                	Левин, Павел               	M?	IAR	2.38,95	PR SB
63	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC1	IAR	2.40,71	PR SB
64	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC1	IAR	2.41,08	PR SB
65	Rasskazov, Matvej           	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	IAR	2.49,27	PR SB
66	Samojlov, Svyatoslav        	Самойлов, Святослав        	M?	IAR	3.01,89	
WDR	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	IAR	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел               	MB2	IAR	1.52,63	PR SB
2	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB2	IAR	1.55,45	PR SB
3	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	IAR	1.55,58	PR SB
4	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	1.55,73	PR SB
5	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	IAR	1.56,31	PR SB
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	1.56,62	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)      	MB2	IAR	1.57,14	
8	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	IAR	1.57,32	PR SB
9	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	1.57,47	PR SB
10	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	IAR	2.00,54	PR SB
11	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	IAR	2.00,59	PR SB
12	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	IAR	2.00,92	PR SB
13	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	IAR	2.01,28	
14	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	IAR	2.02,94	PR SB
15	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	IAR	2.03,30	PR SB
16	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	2.03,33	PR SB
17	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)  	MB2	IAR	2.03,47	PR SB
18	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	IAR	2.04,08	
19	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MB1	IAR	2.04,09	
20	Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор               	MB2	IAR	2.04,36	PR SB
21	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	2.04,55	PR SB
22	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	IAR	2.04,81	
23	Menshhikov, Sergej          	Менщиков, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	2.05,02	SB
24	Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	2.05,43	PR SB
25	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	2.06,75	PR SB
26	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	IAR	2.07,28	
27	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	IAR	2.07,55	PR SB
28	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB1	IAR	2.08,01	PR SB
29	Sevostyanov, Lev            	Севостьянов, Лев           	MB2	IAR	2.08,42	
30	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	IAR	2.09,05	PR SB
31	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	IAR	2.09,06	
32	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	IAR	2.09,68	PR SB
33	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	IAR	2.11,04	PR SB
34	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	IAR	2.11,71	PR SB
35	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MB2	IAR	2.11,97	PR SB
36	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	2.12,18	PR SB
37	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	2.13,12	
38	Sokolov, Aleksandr          	Соколов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	2.13,90	PR SB
39	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	IAR	2.14,43	
40	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	IAR	2.14,64	
41	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	IAR	2.14,68	PR SB
42	Barykin, Nikita             	Барыкин, Никита            	MB2	IAR	2.15,68	PR SB
43	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB1	IAR	2.15,75	SB
44	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	IAR	2.17,12	PR SB
45	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	2.17,21	PR SB
46	Dobrik, Aleksandr           	Добрик, Александр          	MB2	IAR	2.17,41	SB
47	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей           	MB2	IAR	2.18,13	
48	Burchalin, Andrej           	Бурчалин, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	2.18,92	PR SB
49	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	IAR	2.22,54	PR SB
50	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман              	MB2	IAR	2.22,62	SB
51	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB2	IAR	2.25,02	PR SB
52	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB2	IAR	2.27,09	SB
53	Fedosov, Egor               	Федосов, Егор              	MB1	IAR	2.30,49	PR SB
DNS	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB2	IAR	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел               	MB2	IAR	6.59,36	PR SB
2	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	7.05,11	PR SB
3	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	7.16,00	PR SB
4	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	IAR	7.17,23	PR SB
5	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB2	IAR	7.22,80	SB
6	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	7.23,97	PR SB
7	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	IAR	7.27,97	PR SB
8	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	IAR	7.29,70	PR SB
9	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)      	MB2	IAR	7.30,84	PR SB
10	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	IAR	7.33,22	PR SB
11	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MB1	IAR	7.37,51	PR SB
12	Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор               	MB2	IAR	7.37,83	PR SB
13	Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	7.40,28	PR SB
14	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	IAR	7.41,40	PR SB
15	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	IAR	7.42,15	
16	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	IAR	7.47,92	PR SB
17	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	IAR	7.50,52	PR SB
18	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB1	IAR	7.53,49	PR SB
19	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	IAR	7.58,52	SB
20	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	IAR	7.58,57	PR SB
21	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	8.02,67	PR SB
22	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)  	MB2	IAR	8.02,87	
23	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	IAR	8.04,07	PR SB
24	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	IAR	8.04,16	PR SB
25	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	IAR	8.05,17	SB
26	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	IAR	8.09,70	PR SB
27	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	8.09,90	SB
28	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	8.16,85	PR SB
29	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	IAR	8.22,00	PR SB
30	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	IAR	8.27,56	PR SB
31	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	IAR	8.36,41	PR SB
32	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	IAR	8.37,30	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	IAR	1.18,19	PR SB
2	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	1.18,94	PR SB
3	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	IAR	1.18,97	
4	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	IAR	1.19,02	PR SB
5	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	IAR	1.19,10	PR SB
6	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	IAR	1.19,53	PR SB
7	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	IAR	1.19,87	PR SB
8	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	IAR	1.20,18	
9	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MC2	IAR	1.20,34	PR SB
10	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MC2	IAR	1.20,49	PR SB
11	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	1.20,96	
12	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	1.20,97	PR SB
13	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	IAR	1.21,57	PR SB
14	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	IAR	1.21,59	
15	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	1.22,81	PR SB
16	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	IAR	1.23,10	PR SB
17	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	IAR	1.23,59	PR SB
18	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	IAR	1.23,74	PR SB
19	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	IAR	1.24,42	
20	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	IAR	1.24,67	PR SB
21	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	IAR	1.24,69	PR SB
22	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	IAR	1.25,60	PR SB
23	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	IAR	1.26,04	
24	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	IAR	1.26,08	
25	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	IAR	1.26,26	PR SB
26	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC2	IAR	1.26,28	
27	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	1.27,48	PR SB
28	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	IAR	1.27,70	PR SB
29	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	IAR	1.27,95	
30	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	IAR	1.28,01	PR SB
31	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	IAR	1.28,04	
32	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	IAR	1.28,31	PR SB
33	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	IAR	1.28,45	PR SB
34	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	IAR	1.28,76	SB
35	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	1.28,99	PR SB
36	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	MC1	IAR	1.29,20	PR SB
37	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	1.29,39	PR SB
38	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	IAR	1.29,55	PR SB
39	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	IAR	1.30,10	
40	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	IAR	1.30,14	
41	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	IAR	1.30,34	SB
42	Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	IAR	1.31,29	PR SB
43	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	MC1	IAR	1.31,64	PR SB
44	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	1.32,36	PR SB
45	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	MC1	IAR	1.33,02	PR SB
46	Litvin, Ivan                	Литвин, Иван               	M?	IAR	1.33,77	PR SB
47	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	IAR	1.33,94	
48	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	IAR	1.34,76	
49	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	IAR	1.35,38	PR SB
50	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	Широкородюк, Максим        	MC2	IAR	1.36,76	PR SB
51	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC1	IAR	1.37,66	PR SB
52	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	MC1	IAR	1.37,68	PR SB
53	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC1	IAR	1.39,05	
54	Sidorov, Ilya               	Сидоров, Илья              	MC1	IAR	1.39,15	
55	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	IAR	1.40,95	
56	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	IAR	1.41,10	PR SB
57	Daen, Aleksandr             	Даен, Александр            	MC1	IAR	1.41,41	PR SB
58	Levin, Pavel                	Левин, Павел               	M?	IAR	1.41,71	SB
59	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC1	IAR	1.42,10	PR SB
60	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC1	IAR	1.43,69	PR SB
61	Rasskazov, Matvej           	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	IAR	1.44,40	PR SB
62	Skryabin, Artem             	Скрябин, Артем             	MC1	IAR	1.46,10	PR SB
63	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	IAR	1.53,97	
64	Samojlov, Svyatoslav        	Самойлов, Святослав        	M?	IAR	2.04,87	
DQ	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MC2	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	IAR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MC2	IAR	4.17,51	PR SB
2	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MC2	IAR	4.18,68	PR SB
3	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	4.25,07	PR SB
4	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MC2	IAR	4.29,01	PR SB
5	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	IAR	4.29,10	PR SB
6	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	IAR	4.29,16	PR SB
7	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	IAR	4.29,93	PR SB
8	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	4.30,45	PR SB
9	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	IAR	4.30,52	PR SB
10	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	IAR	4.30,57	PR SB
11	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	IAR	4.32,72	PR SB
12	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	IAR	4.33,68	PR SB
13	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	IAR	4.34,14	PR SB
14	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	IAR	4.35,77	PR SB
15	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	4.36,93	PR SB
16	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	IAR	4.37,79	PR SB
17	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	IAR	4.38,80	PR SB
18	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	4.40,72	PR SB
19	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	IAR	4.40,97	PR SB
20	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	IAR	4.41,04	PR SB
21	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	IAR	4.42,57	PR SB
22	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	4.45,80	PR SB
23	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	IAR	4.46,33	PR SB
24	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	IAR	4.46,67	PR SB
25	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	IAR	4.48,22	PR SB
26	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	IAR	4.49,24	PR SB
27	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC2	IAR	4.51,09	PR SB
28	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	IAR	4.56,46	
29	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	IAR	4.58,88	PR SB
30	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	IAR	5.02,69	PR SB
31	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	IAR	5.08,38	SB
DQ	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	IAR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names