Weihnachtslauf
Dresden (GER)
19 December 2018

500m Women - 19 December 2018
1	Herberger, Ella        	LB1	GER	44,74	
2	Mühle, Magdalena       	LB1	GER	45,09	
3	Schlörb, Josephine     	LC2	GER	45,20	
4	Lange, Olivia          	LB1	GER	47,06	SB
5	Erler, Emma Helene     	LC1	GER	47,66	
6	Oestreich, Antonia     	LC1	GER	47,93	
7	Günther, Fiona         	LN1	GER	47,98	SB
8	Mühle, Antonia         	LA2	GER	48,06	
9	Sommer, Alicia         	LC1	GER	48,32	
10	Poddubnaia, Lina       	LYA	GER	48,51	
11	Günther, Rosanna       	LC1	GER	48,59	
12	Ahnert, Mia Luise      	LC1	GER	49,08	
13	Gey, Anica             	LC2	GER	49,71	
14	Gey, Vanessa           	LYB	GER	50,34	
15	Zhong, Ye Li           	LYA	GER	50,60	
16	Oehme, Hanna Lena      	LC1	GER	51,36	
17	Pose, Emelie           	LB1	GER	51,62	SB
18	Peschke, Lilly         	LYC	GER	52,71	
19	Fuhrmann, Mara         	LYB	GER	53,04	
20	Heinze, Angelina       	LYB	GER	54,39	
21	Trapp, Johanna         	LYC	GER	57,10	
22	Henkel, Sahra Michelle 	LYC	GER	59,79	
23	Kempe, Ronja           	LC1	GER	1.03,90	PR SB

100m Women - 19 December 2018
1	Kosmala, Livia         	LYF	GER	15,12	SB
2	Löffler, Sara          	LYF	GER	15,99	SB
3	Schneider, Jasmin      	LYF	GER	16,17	
4	Kühn, Jannike          	LYF	GER	17,88	SB
5	Braun, Tamara          	LYF	GER	18,03	SB
6	Müller, Vivien         	LYF	GER	18,78	SB
7	Körner, Ella Henriette 	L?	GER	23,04	SB

200m Women - 19 December 2018
1	Lober, Hannah          	LYB	GER	25,44	
2	Tuchscherer, Claire    	LYD	GER	25,46	SB
3	Brandenburg, Elisabeth 	LYE	GER	27,46	SB
4	Mittag, Lilli Malin    	LYE	GER	27,49	
5	Blümel, Florentine     	LYD	GER	27,66	SB
6	Prager, Ella           	LYA	GER	28,22	SB
7	Vogel, Luisa           	LYC	GER	28,66	SB
8	Berndt, Lotte          	LYE	GER	28,68	
9	Krompaß, Hannah        	LYE	GER	29,30	
10	Mühle, Lucia           	LC1	GER	36,93	SB
11	Schehack, Maxima       	L?	GER	38,51	SB

500m Men - 19 December 2018
1	Gawer, Clemens         	MN4	GER	39,67	
2	Udin, Azhar            	MB2	GER	41,17	
3	Plate, Franz           	MA2	GER	41,37	
4	Hanisch, Lukas         	MB2	GER	42,06	
5	Lubahn, Tami           	MB2	GER	42,43	
6	Pollok, Elias          	MB1	GER	43,32	
7	Schiekel, Tim          	MA1	GER	43,45	
8	Jacob, Maximilian      	MN2	GER	43,50	
9	Schlörb, Tobias        	MYA	GER	44,57	
10	Mittag, Magnus         	MC2	GER	44,82	
11	Hell, Konstantin       	MC1	GER	44,85	
12	Lotze, Clemens         	MC2	GER	45,00	
13	Metelmann, Tristan     	MC1	GER	45,08	
14	Nguyen, Tomy           	MYA	GER	45,67	
15	Grabe, Lennart         	MYA	GER	45,79	
16	Blümel, Ben            	MC1	GER	46,15	
17	Herrmann, Uwe          	M40	GER	46,35	SB
18	Gütersloh, Dirk        	M30	GER	47,71	
19	Baier, Max             	MYA	GER	47,85	
20	Täubrich, Lucas        	MC1	GER	50,46	
21	Jacob, Sven            	MSA	GER	50,75	
22	Mende, Chris           	MYB	GER	51,18	
23	Heyne, Hans-Gerd       	M55	GER	51,93	
24	Ehlert, Milan          	MYB	GER	52,77	
25	Tuchscherer, Colin     	MYA	GER	53,46	
26	Mittag, Carlos         	MYB	GER	54,63	
27	Melde, Oskar           	MYC	GER	55,18	
28	Jaskolka, Karol        	MYC	GER	55,80	
29	Teege, Aaron           	MYB	GER	56,29	
30	Taschenberger, Arno    	MYB	GER	57,57	
31	Baum, Valentin         	MYC	GER	59,89	PR SB
32	Ernst, Jasper Frederik 	MYC	GER	1.00,40	
33	Büttner, Bruno         	MYC	GER	1.00,50	
34	Grosu, Dennis          	MYC	GER	1.03,85	PR SB

100m Men - 19 December 2018
1	Töppel, Robin          	MYF	GER	16,39	
2	Mysliwczyk, Finley     	MYF	GER	16,66	
3	Großmann, Moritz       	M?	GER	17,42	SB
4	Kobuch, Niklas         	MYF	GER	18,85	SB
5	Poike, Elias           	M?	GER	39,71	SB
DQ	Kretschmar, Sven-Ole   	MYF	GER	DQ	

200m Men - 19 December 2018
1	Lindner, Jonathan Elias	MYC	GER	25,52	SB
2	Scheibe, Anton         	MYC	GER	25,88	SB
3	Pose, Sandro           	MYA	GER	26,70	SB
4	Braun, Jonathan        	MYC	GER	26,87	
5	Schenk, Lando          	MYD	GER	26,95	SB
6	Rösler, Carl Otis      	MYC	GER	27,12	SB
7	Hartmann, Ole Emil     	MYE	GER	28,14	SB
8	Hampel, Konrad         	MYD	GER	28,32	
9	Engst, Levente         	MYD	GER	28,72	SB
10	Kämpf, Justus          	MYC	GER	28,97	
10	Herzmann, Tom          	MYE	GER	28,97	SB
12	Kobuch, Jonas Leon     	MYD	GER	29,09	
13	Trodler, Frederik      	MYE	GER	30,38	SB
13	Barth, Alexander       	MYD	GER	30,38	
15	Georgi, Vincent        	MYC	GER	31,21	
16	Rasch, Marius          	MYD	GER	31,63	SB
17	Tsyupiy, Nick          	MYD	GER	31,87	SB
18	Neuber, Ben Marlo      	MYC	GER	36,81	SB
19	Miller, Daniel         	M?	GER	38,34	SB
DNS	Kühnert, Lukas         	MYD	GER	DNS	

            

Native Language Names