N. A. Gulyaev Prize
Vologda (RUS)
8 - 9 December 2018

500m Ladies - 8 December 2018
1	Asonkova, Yuliya         	Асонкова, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	49,75	SB
2	Antropova, Lyubov        	Антропова, Любовь        	LN1	RUS	50,09	
3	Sokolova, Natalya        	Соколова, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	52,16	SB

1000m Ladies - 8 December 2018
1	Asonkova, Yuliya         	Асонкова, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	1.49,89	SB
2	Antropova, Lyubov        	Антропова, Любовь        	LN1	RUS	1.52,19	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 8 December 2018
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	44,73	
2	Myagkova, Mariya         	Мягкова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	45,15	
3	Smorudova, Kseniya       	Сморудова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	46,07	
4	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	47,83	
5	Zhilina, Olga            	Жилина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	49,59	SB
6	Borovikova, Polina       	Боровикова, Полина       	LB1	RUS	49,86	PR SB
7	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003) 	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	49,93	SB
8	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra   	Гневашева, Александра    	LB2	RUS	51,49	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 8 December 2018
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	1.31,40	
2	Myagkova, Mariya         	Мягкова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.34,12	
3	Smorudova, Kseniya       	Сморудова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	1.36,04	
4	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	1.46,02	
5	Borovikova, Polina       	Боровикова, Полина       	LB1	RUS	1.47,12	PR SB
6	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra   	Гневашева, Александра    	LB2	RUS	1.47,97	PR SB
7	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003) 	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	1.52,18	SB
DQ	Zhilina, Olga            	Жилина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 8 December 2018
1	Krendeleva, Darina       	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC1	RUS	45,41	
2	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	46,19	
3	Fadeeva, Alena           	Фадеева, Алена           	LC1	RUS	46,46	
4	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	RUS	47,12	
5	Shapina, Darina          	Шапина, Дарина           	LC2	RUS	47,45	SB
6	Zhdanova, Elizaveta      	Жданова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	47,55	SB
7	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	47,79	
8	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	48,43	PR SB
9	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	48,46	
10	Ievleva, Darya           	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	48,71	SB
11	Popova, Darya (2004)     	Попова, Дарья (2004)     	LC2	RUS	49,25	PR SB
12	Bizajne, Emiliya         	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LC2	RUS	49,42	SB
13	Nezgovorova, Alina       	Незговорова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	49,49	SB
14	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	50,61	
15	Ulyasheva, Mariya        	Уляшева, Мария           	LC1	RUS	51,00	SB
16	Shakhova, Elena          	Шахова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	51,04	SB
17	Golda, Alla              	Голда, Алла              	LC2	RUS	51,45	PR SB
18	Novozhilova, Anita       	Новожилова, Анита        	LC1	RUS	51,76	SB
19	Matasova, Mariya         	Матасова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	52,15	SB
20	Varina, Karina           	Варина, Карина           	LC1	RUS	53,07	SB
21	Komysheva, Darya (2005)  	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC1	RUS	53,79	SB
22	Golda, Ekaterina         	Голда, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	54,25	PR SB
23	Kotova, Ekaterina        	Котова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	54,45	SB
24	Teplenicheva, Alina      	Тепленичева, Алина       	LC2	RUS	56,15	SB
25	Afonichkina, Sofya       	Афоничкина, Софья        	LC1	RUS	57,94	PR SB
25	Belikova, Margarita      	Беликова, Маргарита      	LC2	RUS	57,94	SB
DQ	Garibyan, Lilit          	Гарибян, Лилит           	LC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Shiryaeva, Olesya        	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 8 December 2018
1	Garibyan, Lilit          	Гарибян, Лилит           	LC2	RUS	1.33,56	
2	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.36,89	
3	Fadeeva, Alena           	Фадеева, Алена           	LC1	RUS	1.37,19	
4	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	RUS	1.40,38	
5	Krendeleva, Darina       	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC1	RUS	1.40,39	
6	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	1.40,75	
7	Zhdanova, Elizaveta      	Жданова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	1.41,23	SB
8	Shiryaeva, Olesya        	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	1.41,46	SB
9	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	1.43,95	PR SB
10	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	1.44,87	
11	Shapina, Darina          	Шапина, Дарина           	LC2	RUS	1.46,01	SB
12	Nezgovorova, Alina       	Незговорова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	1.46,69	SB
13	Ievleva, Darya           	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.49,65	SB
14	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	1.50,74	
15	Shakhova, Elena          	Шахова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	1.52,34	SB
16	Golda, Alla              	Голда, Алла              	LC2	RUS	1.52,41	PR SB
17	Varina, Karina           	Варина, Карина           	LC1	RUS	1.54,16	SB
18	Novozhilova, Anita       	Новожилова, Анита        	LC1	RUS	1.55,37	SB
19	Komysheva, Darya (2005)  	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC1	RUS	1.56,63	SB
20	Matasova, Mariya         	Матасова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	1.56,70	SB
21	Golda, Ekaterina         	Голда, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	1.57,55	PR SB
22	Teplenicheva, Alina      	Тепленичева, Алина       	LC2	RUS	2.05,21	SB
23	Belikova, Margarita      	Беликова, Маргарита      	LC2	RUS	2.09,50	SB
24	Kotova, Ekaterina        	Котова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	2.15,11	SB

500m Ladies - 9 December 2018
1	Sokolova, Natalya        	Соколова, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	49,68	SB
2	Asonkova, Yuliya         	Асонкова, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	50,03	
DNF	Antropova, Lyubov        	Антропова, Любовь        	LN1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 9 December 2018
1	Asonkova, Yuliya         	Асонкова, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	1.50,33	
2	Antropova, Lyubov        	Антропова, Любовь        	LN1	RUS	1.51,41	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 9 December 2018
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	45,21	
2	Smorudova, Kseniya       	Сморудова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	46,03	
3	Myagkova, Mariya         	Мягкова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	47,01	
4	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	47,55	
5	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003) 	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	48,36	SB
6	Zhilina, Olga            	Жилина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	49,12	SB
7	Borovikova, Polina       	Боровикова, Полина       	LB1	RUS	49,97	
8	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra   	Гневашева, Александра    	LB2	RUS	50,31	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 9 December 2018
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	1.33,69	
2	Myagkova, Mariya         	Мягкова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.35,53	
3	Smorudova, Kseniya       	Сморудова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	1.37,90	
4	Zhilina, Olga            	Жилина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	1.46,15	SB
5	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	1.46,92	
6	Borovikova, Polina       	Боровикова, Полина       	LB1	RUS	1.46,99	PR SB
7	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra   	Гневашева, Александра    	LB2	RUS	1.50,10	
8	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003) 	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	1.51,73	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 9 December 2018
1	Krendeleva, Darina       	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC1	RUS	45,37	
2	Garibyan, Lilit          	Гарибян, Лилит           	LC2	RUS	45,47	
3	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	45,76	
4	Fadeeva, Alena           	Фадеева, Алена           	LC1	RUS	46,37	
5	Zhdanova, Elizaveta      	Жданова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	47,30	SB
6	Shapina, Darina          	Шапина, Дарина           	LC2	RUS	47,32	SB
7	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	RUS	48,24	
7	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	48,24	
9	Ievleva, Darya           	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	48,25	SB
10	Shiryaeva, Olesya        	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	48,29	SB
11	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	48,93	
12	Nezgovorova, Alina       	Незговорова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	49,38	SB
13	Golda, Alla              	Голда, Алла              	LC2	RUS	50,43	PR SB
14	Shakhova, Elena          	Шахова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	52,25	
15	Komysheva, Darya (2005)  	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC1	RUS	52,71	SB
16	Varina, Karina           	Варина, Карина           	LC1	RUS	52,87	SB
17	Matasova, Mariya         	Матасова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	53,04	
18	Novozhilova, Anita       	Новожилова, Анита        	LC1	RUS	53,54	
19	Golda, Ekaterina         	Голда, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	53,85	PR SB
20	Kotova, Ekaterina        	Котова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	54,26	SB
21	Teplenicheva, Alina      	Тепленичева, Алина       	LC2	RUS	54,48	SB
22	Belikova, Margarita      	Беликова, Маргарита      	LC2	RUS	57,18	SB
23	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	1.15,90	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 9 December 2018
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.36,50	
2	Fadeeva, Alena           	Фадеева, Алена           	LC1	RUS	1.37,49	
3	Shiryaeva, Olesya        	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	1.41,43	SB
4	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	1.41,57	
5	Krendeleva, Darina       	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC1	RUS	1.42,82	
6	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	1.43,35	PR SB
7	Bizajne, Emiliya         	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LC2	RUS	1.43,54	SB
8	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	1.44,90	
9	Zhdanova, Elizaveta      	Жданова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	1.44,95	
10	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	RUS	1.45,32	
11	Nezgovorova, Alina       	Незговорова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	1.45,34	SB
12	Popova, Darya (2004)     	Попова, Дарья (2004)     	LC2	RUS	1.45,57	PR SB
13	Shapina, Darina          	Шапина, Дарина           	LC2	RUS	1.46,05	
14	Ievleva, Darya           	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.48,00	SB
15	Ulyasheva, Mariya        	Уляшева, Мария           	LC1	RUS	1.50,86	SB
16	Golda, Alla              	Голда, Алла              	LC2	RUS	1.53,27	
17	Komysheva, Darya (2005)  	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC1	RUS	1.53,90	SB
18	Varina, Karina           	Варина, Карина           	LC1	RUS	1.54,11	SB
19	Golda, Ekaterina         	Голда, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	1.56,13	PR SB
20	Novozhilova, Anita       	Новожилова, Анита        	LC1	RUS	1.59,26	
21	Matasova, Mariya         	Матасова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	1.59,46	
22	Kotova, Ekaterina        	Котова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	2.04,20	SB
23	Teplenicheva, Alina      	Тепленичева, Алина       	LC2	RUS	2.06,08	
24	Belikova, Margarita      	Беликова, Маргарита      	LC2	RUS	2.09,03	SB
25	Afonichkina, Sofya       	Афоничкина, Софья        	LC1	RUS	2.26,45	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 9 December 2018
1	Kuprikova, Anna          	Куприкова, Анна          	LYA	RUS	46,30	SB
2	Krasnoshhekova, Alena    	Краснощекова, Алена      	LYB	RUS	49,26	PR SB
3	Voronkova, Anastasiya    	Воронкова, Анастасия     	LYA	RUS	49,91	SB
4	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	50,92	
5	Klimova, Anastasiya      	Климова, Анастасия       	LYB	RUS	53,20	PR SB
6	Dobychina, Natalya       	Добычина, Наталья        	LYA	RUS	53,33	PR SB
7	Patyukova, Viktoriya     	Патюкова, Виктория       	LYB	RUS	56,03	PR SB
8	Rogova, Varvara          	Рогова, Варвара          	LYB	RUS	59,18	PR SB
9	Priporova, Kira          	Припорова, Кира          	LYB	RUS	1.01,92	PR SB
10	Barbolina, Viktoriya     	Барболина, Виктория      	LYB	RUS	1.02,15	PR SB
11	Polikarpova, Marina      	Поликарпова, Марина      	LYB	RUS	1.17,50	

500m Men - 8 December 2018
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	40,74	
2	Kozlachkov, Mikhail      	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	RUS	41,27	
3	Chupkov, Vasilij         	Чупков, Василий          	MA1	RUS	42,66	SB
4	Dvoryakov, Renat         	Дворяков, Ренат          	MA2	RUS	43,84	SB
5	Barchenkov, Aleksej      	Барченков, Алексей       	M?	RUS	50,72	
DNF	Botin, Maksim            	Ботин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 8 December 2018
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	1.25,06	
2	Kozlachkov, Mikhail      	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	RUS	1.27,51	
3	Chupkov, Vasilij         	Чупков, Василий          	MA1	RUS	1.30,01	SB
4	Dvoryakov, Renat         	Дворяков, Ренат          	MA2	RUS	1.35,16	SB
5	Barchenkov, Aleksej      	Барченков, Алексей       	M?	RUS	1.47,20	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 8 December 2018
1	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	40,36	
2	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	40,75	
3	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)   	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)    	MB2	RUS	40,90	
4	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	41,35	
5	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	41,39	
6	Bragin, Egor             	Брагин, Егор             	MB1	RUS	42,38	SB
7	Chekmarev, Ilya          	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB1	RUS	42,80	PR SB
8	Fadeev, Artem            	Фадеев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	42,87	SB
9	Veresov, Andrej          	Вересов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	43,11	
10	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	43,22	
11	Kolegov, Dmitrij         	Колегов, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	43,32	SB
12	Malashin, Maksim         	Малашин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	43,38	SB
13	Ovchinnikov, Andrej      	Овчинников, Андрей       	MB2	RUS	43,73	
14	Lomakin, Vadim           	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	43,87	
15	Bolshakov, Dmitrij       	Большаков, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	44,54	SB
16	Piotrovskij, Nikita      	Пиотровский, Никита      	MB2	RUS	48,43	SB
17	Andreev, Aleksandr (2003)	Андреев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	50,18	PR SB
18	Gorshkov, Kirill         	Горшков, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	50,60	SB
19	Sheryagin, Nikita        	Шерягин, Никита          	MB2	RUS	51,17	PR SB
20	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij     	Суздаленков, Евгений     	MB1	RUS	52,57	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 8 December 2018
1	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)   	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)    	MB2	RUS	1.22,70	
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	1.23,85	SB
3	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	1.24,01	
4	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	1.24,15	SB
5	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	1.27,20	
6	Malashin, Maksim         	Малашин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.28,03	SB
7	Bragin, Egor             	Брагин, Егор             	MB1	RUS	1.28,87	
8	Fadeev, Artem            	Фадеев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	1.29,01	PR SB
9	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	1.29,84	
10	Kolegov, Dmitrij         	Колегов, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	1.31,14	SB
11	Ovchinnikov, Andrej      	Овчинников, Андрей       	MB2	RUS	1.31,76	
12	Lomakin, Vadim           	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	1.32,00	
13	Chekmarev, Ilya          	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB1	RUS	1.32,50	SB
14	Veresov, Andrej          	Вересов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	1.34,53	SB
15	Bolshakov, Dmitrij       	Большаков, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	1.35,56	SB
16	Piotrovskij, Nikita      	Пиотровский, Никита      	MB2	RUS	1.39,88	SB
17	Sheryagin, Nikita        	Шерягин, Никита          	MB2	RUS	1.48,53	PR SB
18	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij     	Суздаленков, Евгений     	MB1	RUS	1.48,85	PR SB
19	Gorshkov, Kirill         	Горшков, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	1.51,17	SB
20	Andreev, Aleksandr (2003)	Андреев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	1.53,01	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 8 December 2018
1	Ezichev, Artem           	Езичев, Артем            	MC2	RUS	40,89	
2	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	41,28	
3	Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MC2	RUS	41,54	
4	Chernenko, Yaroslav      	Черненко, Ярослав        	MC2	RUS	42,25	
5	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	42,27	
6	Kukushkin, Stanislav     	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC1	RUS	42,48	
7	Samosudov, Evgenij       	Самосудов, Евгений       	MC2	RUS	42,78	SB
8	Volkov, Maksim (2003)    	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MC2	RUS	43,18	PR SB
9	Bulyshev, Kirill         	Булышев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	44,40	SB
10	Burcev, Ivan             	Бурцев, Иван             	MC2	RUS	44,78	
11	Averin, Semen            	Аверин, Семен            	MC2	RUS	45,45	PR SB
12	Varlygin, Pavel          	Варлыгин, Павел          	MC1	RUS	45,46	SB
13	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	45,48	
14	Skrebkov, Vladislav      	Скребков, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	45,69	PR SB
15	Mezhakov, Igor           	Межаков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	48,23	PR SB
16	Khromov, Ilya            	Хромов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	48,33	PR SB
17	Kryukov, Aleksej         	Крюков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	48,37	SB
18	Krasavin, Daniil         	Красавин, Даниил         	MC2	RUS	48,46	PR SB
19	Nikitin, Stanislav       	Никитин, Станислав       	MC2	RUS	48,47	SB
20	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)   	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC1	RUS	48,76	SB
21	Konovalov, Artem         	Коновалов, Артем         	MC1	RUS	49,04	PR SB
22	Zimin, Pavel             	Зимин, Павел             	MC1	RUS	49,19	PR SB
23	Shejko, Egor             	Шейко, Егор              	MC2	RUS	49,20	PR SB
24	Shikhov, Aleksandr       	Шихов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	49,57	PR SB
25	Shherbakovas, Daniil     	Щербаковас, Даниил       	MC1	RUS	49,83	
26	Bujnov, Timofej          	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC1	RUS	50,84	PR SB
27	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)    	Иванов, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	51,30	PR SB
28	Rovba, Artemij           	Ровба, Артемий           	MC1	RUS	51,57	SB
29	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	51,69	
30	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij    	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MC2	RUS	51,91	PR SB
31	Ratushin, Andrej         	Ратушин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	52,50	PR SB
32	Shamchikov, Anton        	Шамчиков, Антон          	MC2	RUS	52,58	PR SB
33	Yakunichev, Dmitrij      	Якуничев, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	54,12	PR SB
34	Evficz, Mikhail          	Евфиц, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	56,88	PR SB
35	Gorshkov, Aleksej (2003) 	Горшков, Алексей (2003)  	MC2	RUS	59,51	SB
36	Rytenkov, Nikita         	Рытенков, Никита         	MC1	RUS	1.01,61	SB
37	Sokolov, Ilya            	Соколов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.02,36	SB
38	Sharapov, Savelij        	Шарапов, Савелий         	MC1	RUS	1.05,37	SB
39	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MC1	RUS	1.18,00	SB
DNS	Zhurin, Kirill           	Журин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Nikitin, Mikhail         	Никитин, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 8 December 2018
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	1.26,62	
2	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	1.26,83	
3	Ezichev, Artem           	Езичев, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.27,63	
4	Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MC2	RUS	1.29,24	
5	Chernenko, Yaroslav      	Черненко, Ярослав        	MC2	RUS	1.29,53	
6	Samosudov, Evgenij       	Самосудов, Евгений       	MC2	RUS	1.29,97	SB
7	Volkov, Maksim (2003)    	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MC2	RUS	1.31,07	SB
8	Bulyshev, Kirill         	Булышев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.32,60	SB
9	Burcev, Ivan             	Бурцев, Иван             	MC2	RUS	1.33,69	
10	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	1.35,13	
11	Kukushkin, Stanislav     	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC1	RUS	1.35,62	
12	Averin, Semen            	Аверин, Семен            	MC2	RUS	1.38,76	SB
13	Varlygin, Pavel          	Варлыгин, Павел          	MC1	RUS	1.39,59	SB
14	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)   	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.40,76	SB
15	Kryukov, Aleksej         	Крюков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.41,92	SB
16	Skrebkov, Vladislav      	Скребков, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	1.43,41	SB
17	Khromov, Ilya            	Хромов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	1.44,15	PR SB
18	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	1.44,25	SB
19	Shikhov, Aleksandr       	Шихов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.44,91	PR SB
20	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MC1	RUS	1.45,62	SB
21	Mezhakov, Igor           	Межаков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	1.46,68	SB
22	Krasavin, Daniil         	Красавин, Даниил         	MC2	RUS	1.47,19	PR SB
23	Zimin, Pavel             	Зимин, Павел             	MC1	RUS	1.47,89	PR SB
24	Shejko, Egor             	Шейко, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.50,50	SB
25	Ratushin, Andrej         	Ратушин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	1.50,65	PR SB
26	Konovalov, Artem         	Коновалов, Артем         	MC1	RUS	1.53,48	SB
27	Yakunichev, Dmitrij      	Якуничев, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	1.53,65	PR SB
28	Bujnov, Timofej          	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC1	RUS	1.54,40	SB
29	Shherbakovas, Daniil     	Щербаковас, Даниил       	MC1	RUS	1.56,27	PR SB
30	Rytenkov, Nikita         	Рытенков, Никита         	MC1	RUS	1.57,64	PR SB
31	Shamchikov, Anton        	Шамчиков, Антон          	MC2	RUS	1.57,69	PR SB
32	Sharapov, Savelij        	Шарапов, Савелий         	MC1	RUS	1.58,13	PR SB
33	Rovba, Artemij           	Ровба, Артемий           	MC1	RUS	1.59,53	SB
34	Sokolov, Ilya            	Соколов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.01,20	PR SB
35	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)    	Иванов, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	2.06,73	SB
36	Evficz, Mikhail          	Евфиц, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	2.08,76	PR SB
37	Gorshkov, Aleksej (2003) 	Горшков, Алексей (2003)  	MC2	RUS	2.08,84	SB
DNS	Nikitin, Stanislav       	Никитин, Станислав       	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij    	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 9 December 2018
1	Kozlachkov, Mikhail      	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	RUS	40,78	
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	41,15	
3	Chupkov, Vasilij         	Чупков, Василий          	MA1	RUS	42,23	PR SB
4	Dvoryakov, Renat         	Дворяков, Ренат          	MA2	RUS	44,50	
5	Botin, Maksim            	Ботин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	45,36	SB
DNF	Mochalov, Artem          	Мочалов, Артем           	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 9 December 2018
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	1.24,77	
2	Kozlachkov, Mikhail      	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	RUS	1.25,64	
3	Chupkov, Vasilij         	Чупков, Василий          	MA1	RUS	1.29,11	SB
4	Mochalov, Artem          	Мочалов, Артем           	MA1	RUS	1.35,42	
5	Botin, Maksim            	Ботин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	1.42,14	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 9 December 2018
1	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	40,05	
2	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)   	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)    	MB2	RUS	40,93	
3	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	41,12	
4	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	41,55	
5	Bragin, Egor             	Брагин, Егор             	MB1	RUS	41,84	PR SB
6	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	42,65	
7	Veresov, Andrej          	Вересов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	42,68	
8	Ovchinnikov, Andrej      	Овчинников, Андрей       	MB2	RUS	42,72	
9	Malashin, Maksim         	Малашин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	42,75	SB
10	Chekmarev, Ilya          	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB1	RUS	43,25	
11	Fadeev, Artem            	Фадеев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	43,52	
12	Lomakin, Vadim           	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	43,77	
13	Kolegov, Dmitrij         	Колегов, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	43,78	
14	Piotrovskij, Nikita      	Пиотровский, Никита      	MB2	RUS	47,12	SB
15	Gorshkov, Kirill         	Горшков, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	50,24	SB
16	Andreev, Aleksandr (2003)	Андреев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	51,50	
16	Sheryagin, Nikita        	Шерягин, Никита          	MB2	RUS	51,50	
18	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij     	Суздаленков, Евгений     	MB1	RUS	51,78	PR SB
19	Bolshakov, Dmitrij       	Большаков, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	1.11,12	
WDR	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B - 9 December 2018
1	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	1.22,51	SB
2	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)   	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)    	MB2	RUS	1.22,64	
3	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	1.24,51	
4	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	1.27,40	
5	Bragin, Egor             	Брагин, Егор             	MB1	RUS	1.27,54	
6	Malashin, Maksim         	Малашин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.28,66	
7	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	1.29,71	
8	Kolegov, Dmitrij         	Колегов, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	1.29,73	SB
9	Fadeev, Artem            	Фадеев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	1.29,97	
10	Lomakin, Vadim           	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	1.30,76	
11	Chekmarev, Ilya          	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB1	RUS	1.32,57	
12	Ovchinnikov, Andrej      	Овчинников, Андрей       	MB2	RUS	1.32,88	
13	Bolshakov, Dmitrij       	Большаков, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	1.34,35	SB
14	Piotrovskij, Nikita      	Пиотровский, Никита      	MB2	RUS	1.40,52	
15	Sheryagin, Nikita        	Шерягин, Никита          	MB2	RUS	1.45,61	PR SB
16	Gorshkov, Kirill         	Горшков, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	1.46,63	SB
17	Andreev, Aleksandr (2003)	Андреев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	1.51,04	PR SB
18	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij     	Суздаленков, Евгений     	MB1	RUS	1.51,45	

500m Men - Junior C - 9 December 2018
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	41,75	
2	Ezichev, Artem           	Езичев, Артем            	MC2	RUS	41,96	
3	Chernenko, Yaroslav      	Черненко, Ярослав        	MC2	RUS	42,21	
4	Samosudov, Evgenij       	Самосудов, Евгений       	MC2	RUS	42,22	SB
5	Kukushkin, Stanislav     	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC1	RUS	42,31	
6	Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MC2	RUS	42,33	
7	Bulyshev, Kirill         	Булышев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	44,31	SB
8	Burcev, Ivan             	Бурцев, Иван             	MC2	RUS	44,48	
9	Skrebkov, Vladislav      	Скребков, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	45,31	PR SB
10	Kryukov, Aleksej         	Крюков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	45,53	PR SB
11	Averin, Semen            	Аверин, Семен            	MC2	RUS	45,69	
12	Khromov, Ilya            	Хромов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	47,01	PR SB
13	Varlygin, Pavel          	Варлыгин, Павел          	MC1	RUS	47,03	
14	Mezhakov, Igor           	Межаков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	47,10	PR SB
15	Krasavin, Daniil         	Красавин, Даниил         	MC2	RUS	47,30	PR SB
16	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)   	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC1	RUS	47,74	SB
17	Shikhov, Aleksandr       	Шихов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	48,46	PR SB
18	Bujnov, Timofej          	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC1	RUS	48,64	PR SB
19	Shejko, Egor             	Шейко, Егор              	MC2	RUS	49,31	
20	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MC1	RUS	49,51	SB
21	Zimin, Pavel             	Зимин, Павел             	MC1	RUS	49,67	
22	Rovba, Artemij           	Ровба, Артемий           	MC1	RUS	50,84	SB
23	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)    	Иванов, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	51,08	PR SB
24	Shamchikov, Anton        	Шамчиков, Антон          	MC2	RUS	51,46	PR SB
25	Sharapov, Savelij        	Шарапов, Савелий         	MC1	RUS	52,01	SB
26	Sokolov, Ilya            	Соколов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	52,05	PR SB
27	Konovalov, Artem         	Коновалов, Артем         	MC1	RUS	52,26	
28	Shherbakovas, Daniil     	Щербаковас, Даниил       	MC1	RUS	52,35	
29	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij    	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MC2	RUS	52,92	
30	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	52,95	
31	Rytenkov, Nikita         	Рытенков, Никита         	MC1	RUS	53,75	PR SB
32	Yakunichev, Dmitrij      	Якуничев, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	54,82	
33	Evficz, Mikhail          	Евфиц, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	55,73	PR SB
34	Gorshkov, Aleksej (2003) 	Горшков, Алексей (2003)  	MC2	RUS	59,02	SB
35	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	1.03,00	
36	Nikitin, Mikhail         	Никитин, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	1.06,70	PR SB
DNF	Ratushin, Andrej         	Ратушин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Volkov, Maksim (2003)    	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 9 December 2018
1	Ezichev, Artem           	Езичев, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.27,83	
2	Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MC2	RUS	1.28,36	
3	Chernenko, Yaroslav      	Черненко, Ярослав        	MC2	RUS	1.28,72	
4	Bulyshev, Kirill         	Булышев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.29,04	SB
5	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	1.29,05	
6	Samosudov, Evgenij       	Самосудов, Евгений       	MC2	RUS	1.29,81	SB
7	Volkov, Maksim (2003)    	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MC2	RUS	1.30,68	SB
8	Kukushkin, Stanislav     	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC1	RUS	1.33,09	
9	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	1.35,12	
10	Averin, Semen            	Аверин, Семен            	MC2	RUS	1.36,44	PR SB
11	Burcev, Ivan             	Бурцев, Иван             	MC2	RUS	1.36,54	
12	Skrebkov, Vladislav      	Скребков, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	1.38,18	PR SB
13	Kryukov, Aleksej         	Крюков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.38,30	SB
14	Varlygin, Pavel          	Варлыгин, Павел          	MC1	RUS	1.41,55	
15	Khromov, Ilya            	Хромов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	1.43,10	PR SB
16	Shikhov, Aleksandr       	Шихов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.44,03	PR SB
17	Zimin, Pavel             	Зимин, Павел             	MC1	RUS	1.45,36	PR SB
18	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	1.46,03	
19	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)   	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.46,26	
20	Mezhakov, Igor           	Межаков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	1.46,65	SB
21	Shejko, Egor             	Шейко, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.46,69	SB
22	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MC1	RUS	1.46,70	
23	Bujnov, Timofej          	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC1	RUS	1.48,61	PR SB
24	Konovalov, Artem         	Коновалов, Артем         	MC1	RUS	1.52,12	PR SB
25	Shamchikov, Anton        	Шамчиков, Антон          	MC2	RUS	1.53,13	PR SB
26	Yakunichev, Dmitrij      	Якуничев, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	1.53,99	
27	Rovba, Artemij           	Ровба, Артемий           	MC1	RUS	1.54,35	SB
28	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)    	Иванов, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	1.55,17	PR SB
29	Shherbakovas, Daniil     	Щербаковас, Даниил       	MC1	RUS	1.55,41	PR SB
30	Rytenkov, Nikita         	Рытенков, Никита         	MC1	RUS	1.56,42	PR SB
31	Sokolov, Ilya            	Соколов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.56,94	PR SB
32	Ratushin, Andrej         	Ратушин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	2.01,60	
33	Evficz, Mikhail          	Евфиц, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	2.03,06	PR SB
34	Gorshkov, Aleksej (2003) 	Горшков, Алексей (2003)  	MC2	RUS	2.15,90	

500m Men - Junior D - 9 December 2018
1	Kutyshev, Ivan           	Кутышев, Иван            	MYA	RUS	50,76	PR SB
2	Ryzhov, Ilya             	Рыжов, Илья              	MYA	RUS	52,49	SB
3	Panteleev, Kirill        	Пантелеев, Кирилл        	MYB	RUS	54,41	PR SB
4	Inyukin, Ilya            	Инюкин, Илья             	MYB	RUS	54,80	PR SB
5	Socenko, Yaroslav        	Соценко, Ярослав         	MYA	RUS	55,20	PR SB
6	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)  	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)  	MYA	RUS	55,33	PR SB
7	Lebedev, Evgenij         	Лебедев, Евгений         	MYA	RUS	57,20	PR SB
8	Vinogradov, Ilya         	Виноградов, Илья         	MYA	RUS	59,25	PR SB
9	Turkin, Rostislav        	Туркин, Ростислав        	MYB	RUS	1.00,47	PR SB
10	Sorokin, Stepan          	Сорокин, Степан          	MYB	RUS	1.00,93	PR SB
11	Nazhonkov, Maksim        	Нажонков, Максим         	MYA	RUS	1.03,71	PR SB
12	Yukhnov, Dmitrij         	Юхнов, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	1.06,10	PR SB
13	Podorov, Stanislav       	Подоров, Станислав       	MYB	RUS	1.08,79	PR SB

            

Native Language Names