Republic of Kazakhstan Cup 3
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
20 - 21 December 2018

500m Women - 20 December 2018
1	Morozova, Nadezhda    	Морозова, Надежда    	LN1	KAZ	40,29	
2	Chadova, Valeriya     	Чадова, Валерия      	LN4	KAZ	42,80	
3	Gromova, Mariya (1998)	Громова, Мария (1998)	LN2	KAZ	43,50	
4	Chumak, Irina         	Чумак, Ирина         	LN1	KAZ	43,82	
5	Tashmukhambetova, Aida	Ташмухамбетова, Аида 	LSA	KAZ	44,84	
6	Markanova, Malika     	Марканова, Малика    	LN1	KAZ	45,75	

1500m Women - 20 December 2018
1	Morozova, Nadezhda    	Морозова, Надежда    	LN1	KAZ	2.09,18	
2	Chadova, Valeriya     	Чадова, Валерия      	LN4	KAZ	2.13,94	SB
3	Gromova, Mariya (1998)	Громова, Мария (1998)	LN2	KAZ	2.16,00	
4	Chumak, Irina         	Чумак, Ирина         	LN1	KAZ	2.18,01	SB
5	Tashmukhambetova, Aida	Ташмухамбетова, Аида 	LSA	KAZ	2.23,37	
DNS	Markanova, Malika     	Марканова, Малика    	LN1	KAZ	DNS	

1000m Women - 21 December 2018
1	Morozova, Nadezhda    	Морозова, Надежда    	LN1	KAZ	1.22,05	
2	Chadova, Valeriya     	Чадова, Валерия      	LN4	KAZ	1.25,32	
3	Gromova, Mariya (1998)	Громова, Мария (1998)	LN2	KAZ	1.28,68	
4	Chumak, Irina         	Чумак, Ирина         	LN1	KAZ	1.29,33	SB
5	Tashmukhambetova, Aida	Ташмухамбетова, Аида 	LSA	KAZ	1.30,95	

3000m Women - 21 December 2018
1	Morozova, Nadezhda    	Морозова, Надежда    	LN1	KAZ	4.39,32	
2	Chadova, Valeriya     	Чадова, Валерия      	LN4	KAZ	4.45,74	
3	Tashmukhambetova, Aida	Ташмухамбетова, Аида 	LSA	KAZ	4.57,53	
4	Gromova, Mariya (1998)	Громова, Мария (1998)	LN2	KAZ	5.05,15	
5	Chumak, Irina         	Чумак, Ирина         	LN1	KAZ	5.07,79	SB

500m Men - 20 December 2018
1	Krikunov, Artyom      	Крикунов, Артем      	MN3	KAZ	36,58	
2	Begimbetov, Ruslan    	Бегимбетов, Руслан   	MN3	KAZ	37,12	SB
3	Chizhikov, Aleksandr  	Чижиков, Александр   	MN2	KAZ	37,79	SB
4	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar   	Мухамадеев, Анвар    	MN1	KAZ	37,89	
5	Tynbaev, Zhanseit     	Тынбаев, Жансеит     	MN2	KAZ	38,93	SB
6	Radaev, Nikita        	Радаев, Никита       	MSA	KAZ	39,36	PR SB
7	Fazylov, Nail         	Фазылов, Наиль       	MN1	KAZ	41,65	SB
8	Grebenkov, Valerij    	Гребеньков, Валерий  	M65	KAZ	43,90	SB
9	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	Кистенев, Александр  	M60	KAZ	45,83	SB
DNS	Zhigin, Aleksandr     	Жигин, Александр     	M30	KAZ	DNS	
DNF	Saksonov, Mikhail     	Саксонов, Михайл     	M?	KAZ	DNF	

1500m Men - 20 December 2018
1	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar   	Мухамадеев, Анвар    	MN1	KAZ	1.54,35	
2	Begimbetov, Ruslan    	Бегимбетов, Руслан   	MN3	KAZ	1.55,45	
3	Chizhikov, Aleksandr  	Чижиков, Александр   	MN2	KAZ	1.58,49	
4	Radaev, Nikita        	Радаев, Никита       	MSA	KAZ	1.59,21	
5	Tynbaev, Zhanseit     	Тынбаев, Жансеит     	MN2	KAZ	2.02,97	
6	Fazylov, Nail         	Фазылов, Наиль       	MN1	KAZ	2.10,44	
7	Grebenkov, Valerij    	Гребеньков, Валерий  	M65	KAZ	2.20,49	SB
8	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	Кистенев, Александр  	M60	KAZ	2.22,71	SB
9	Saksonov, Mikhail     	Саксонов, Михайл     	M?	KAZ	2.23,84	

1000m Men - 21 December 2018
1	Begimbetov, Ruslan    	Бегимбетов, Руслан   	MN3	KAZ	1.13,43	
2	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar   	Мухамадеев, Анвар    	MN1	KAZ	1.14,22	
3	Chizhikov, Aleksandr  	Чижиков, Александр   	MN2	KAZ	1.17,13	
4	Radaev, Nikita        	Радаев, Никита       	MSA	KAZ	1.17,75	
5	Tynbaev, Zhanseit     	Тынбаев, Жансеит     	MN2	KAZ	1.19,00	
6	Fazylov, Nail         	Фазылов, Наиль       	MN1	KAZ	1.23,72	
7	Grebenkov, Valerij    	Гребеньков, Валерий  	M65	KAZ	1.28,63	
8	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	Кистенев, Александр  	M60	KAZ	1.29,98	SB
9	Saksonov, Mikhail     	Саксонов, Михайл     	M?	KAZ	1.32,89	PR SB

5000m Men - 21 December 2018
1	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar   	Мухамадеев, Анвар    	MN1	KAZ	7.15,40	SB
2	Radaev, Nikita        	Радаев, Никита       	MSA	KAZ	7.38,28	PR SB
DNS	Saksonov, Mikhail     	Саксонов, Михайл     	M?	KAZ	DNS	
DQ	Fazylov, Nail         	Фазылов, Наиль       	MN1	KAZ	DQ	

            

Native Language Names