Moscow Championships - Senior/Junior A
Moscow (RUS)
18 - 19 December 2018

500m Ladies - Senior - 18 December 2018
DNS	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Senior - 18 December 2018
DNS	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 18 December 2018
1	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	40,28	
2	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина       	LA2	RUS	41,81	
3	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	42,41	
4	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	RUS	45,61	
5	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	RUS	46,13	
6	Dudina, Anna               	Дудина, Анна             	LA1	RUS	46,46	
7	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга       	LA1	RUS	46,68	
8	Shhurova, Anna             	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	46,97	PR SB
9	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	48,65	SB
DNS	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 18 December 2018
1	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	2.09,54	
2	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина       	LA2	RUS	2.12,91	PR SB
3	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	RUS	2.19,60	
4	Shhurova, Anna             	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	2.23,85	PR SB
5	Dudina, Anna               	Дудина, Анна             	LA1	RUS	2.27,04	
6	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга       	LA1	RUS	2.27,18	
7	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	RUS	2.28,95	
DNS	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 18 December 2018
1	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	41,97	
2	Fomichyova, Yana           	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	52,02	
3	Antonova, Sofya            	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	53,09	PR SB
4	Belova, Margarita          	Белова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	55,67	
DNS	Lysova, Diana              	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 18 December 2018
1	Fomichyova, Yana           	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	2.56,52	
2	Antonova, Sofya            	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	3.01,24	
3	Belova, Margarita          	Белова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	3.01,59	SB
DNS	Lysova, Diana              	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 19 December 2018
1	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	1.21,00	
2	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина       	LA2	RUS	1.24,55	
3	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	1.25,25	
4	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	RUS	1.32,48	
5	Dudina, Anna               	Дудина, Анна             	LA1	RUS	1.32,71	PR SB
6	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	RUS	1.34,45	
7	Shhurova, Anna             	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	1.35,12	PR SB
8	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга       	LA1	RUS	1.37,09	
9	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	1.41,17	

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 19 December 2018
1	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	4.39,13	
2	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	RUS	4.53,94	
3	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга       	LA1	RUS	5.12,41	
4	Shhurova, Anna             	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	5.14,25	PR SB
5	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	RUS	5.14,77	
6	Dudina, Anna               	Дудина, Анна             	LA1	RUS	5.23,28	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 19 December 2018
1	Fomichyova, Yana           	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	1.48,41	SB
2	Antonova, Sofya            	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.49,90	PR SB
DNS	Belova, Margarita          	Белова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Senior - 18 December 2018
1	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN3	RUS	36,68	
2	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN4	RUS	38,32	SB
3	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MN1	RUS	38,38	
4	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MN2	RUS	38,60	
5	Kadnov, Vadim              	Каднов, Вадим            	MN4	RUS	41,68	PR SB

1500m Men - Senior - 18 December 2018
1	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	1.53,16	
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений          	M30	RUS	1.53,84	SB
3	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN4	RUS	1.54,52	
4	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MN1	RUS	1.57,80	
DNS	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MN2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior A - 18 December 2018
1	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)  	MA2	RUS	38,26	PR SB
2	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей        	MA1	RUS	38,31	
3	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	39,91	
4	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	40,73	
5	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)  	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)	MA1	RUS	44,42	
DNS	Krylov, Aleksandr          	Крылов, Александр        	MA2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior A - 18 December 2018
1	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)  	MA2	RUS	1.57,24	PR SB
2	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	1.58,19	
3	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	2.09,04	
4	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)  	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)	MA1	RUS	2.14,60	
DNS	Krylov, Aleksandr          	Крылов, Александр        	MA2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 18 December 2018
1	Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	39,91	
2	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	RUS	40,39	
3	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	41,11	
4	Rachkov, Pavel             	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	41,48	
5	Pichugin, Vasilij          	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	41,88	PR SB
6	Nazarov, Igor              	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	42,98	PR SB
DNS	Sokolov, Maksim (1)        	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Orlov, Fyodor              	Орлов, Фёдор             	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 18 December 2018
1	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	RUS	2.03,44	PR SB
2	Rachkov, Pavel             	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	2.09,07	
3	Pichugin, Vasilij          	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	2.12,51	PR SB
4	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	2.15,29	SB
DNS	Sokolov, Maksim (1)        	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Orlov, Fyodor              	Орлов, Фёдор             	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Nazarov, Igor              	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Senior - 19 December 2018
1	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN4	RUS	1.14,38	SB
2	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	1.15,51	
3	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MN1	RUS	1.16,25	
4	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MN2	RUS	1.17,24	
5	Kadnov, Vadim              	Каднов, Вадим            	MN4	RUS	1.27,22	PR SB

5000m Men - Senior - 19 December 2018
1	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MN1	RUS	6.46,30	PR SB
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений          	M30	RUS	7.13,97	
3	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей           	MN1	RUS	7.52,48	

1000m Men - Junior A - 19 December 2018
1	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)  	MA2	RUS	1.15,86	PR SB
2	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей        	MA1	RUS	1.16,63	
3	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	1.17,16	PR SB
4	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	1.22,89	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior A - 19 December 2018
1	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	7.12,65	SB
2	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)  	MA2	RUS	7.39,47	PR SB
3	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	7.58,72	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 19 December 2018
1	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	1.23,04	PR SB
2	Pichugin, Vasilij          	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	1.23,48	PR SB
3	Nazarov, Igor              	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	1.27,31	PR SB

            

Native Language Names