Super Talent 2018
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
22 - 23 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C2 - 22 December 2018
1	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	46,09	SB
2	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	46,15	PR SB
3	Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	57,18	

1000m Ladies - Junior C2 - 22 December 2018
1	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	1.33,31	SB
2	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	1.35,80	PR SB
DNS	Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C1 - 22 December 2018
1	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	44,98	PR SB
2	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	45,85	PR SB
3	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	49,18	
4	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	50,27	
5	Braun, Helena          	LC1	POL	50,65	PR SB
6	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	51,85	

1000m Ladies - Junior C1 - 22 December 2018
1	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	1.32,59	PR SB
2	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	1.38,10	
3	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	1.43,06	PR SB
4	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	1.43,34	PR SB
5	Braun, Helena          	LC1	POL	1.48,25	PR SB
6	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	1.49,79	

500m Ladies - Junior D2 - 22 December 2018
1	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	47,65	
2	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	48,85	
3	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	50,98	PR SB
4	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	51,49	PR SB
5	Goworek, Martyna       	LYA	POL	57,03	
6	Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	1.00,06	
DNS	Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior D2 - 22 December 2018
1	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	1.38,13	
2	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	1.43,18	PR SB
3	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	1.47,23	PR SB
4	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	1.49,35	PR SB
5	Goworek, Martyna       	LYA	POL	2.04,09	
6	Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	2.32,83	
DNS	Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 22 December 2018
1	Braun, Zofia           	LYB	POL	48,99	
2	Lorenz, Patrycja       	LYB	POL	49,26	
3	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	49,44	PR SB
4	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	50,75	
5	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	53,59	
6	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	59,17	
7	Domańska, Kinga        	LYB	POL	1.01,22	PR SB
8	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	1.04,40	
9	Puczen, Gabriela       	LYB	POL	1.08,50	SB
DNS	Romanowska, Alicja     	LYB	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior D1 - 22 December 2018
1	Lorenz, Patrycja       	LYB	POL	30,43	SB
2	Braun, Zofia           	LYB	POL	31,05	SB
3	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	31,11	SB
4	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	31,16	SB
5	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	33,27	SB
6	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	34,80	
7	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	35,75	SB
8	Puczen, Gabriela       	LYB	POL	37,36	SB
9	Domańska, Kinga        	LYB	POL	37,59	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E2 - 22 December 2018
1	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYC	POL	11,92	SB
2	Mazur, Hanna           	LYC	POL	11,96	SB
3	Boos, Amelia           	LYC	POL	12,40	SB
4	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	12,82	SB
5	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	13,24	SB
6	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	13,57	SB
7	Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	13,61	SB
8	Banaszczyk, Joanna     	LYC	POL	13,72	SB
9	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	13,96	SB
10	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	14,14	SB
11	Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	14,17	SB
12	Karczewska, Julia      	LYC	POL	16,09	SB
13	Sołtysiak, Amelia      	LYC	POL	16,96	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E2 - 22 December 2018
1	Mazur, Hanna           	LYC	POL	29,48	
2	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYC	POL	30,29	
3	Boos, Amelia           	LYC	POL	30,46	
4	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	33,39	
5	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	33,46	
6	Banaszczyk, Joanna     	LYC	POL	34,31	
7	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	35,08	SB
8	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	35,29	
9	Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	36,57	SB
10	Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	37,01	SB
11	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	41,27	
12	Karczewska, Julia      	LYC	POL	43,93	SB
13	Sołtysiak, Amelia      	LYC	POL	48,94	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E1 - 22 December 2018
1	Domitrz, Helena        	LYD	POL	14,14	
2	Szombara, Zofia        	LYD	POL	14,65	SB
3	Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	14,93	SB
4	Rebzda, Julia          	LYD	POL	15,11	SB
5	Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	15,32	
6	Rysińska, Julia        	LYE	POL	15,34	SB
7	Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	15,52	SB
8	Pawlik, Weronika       	LYD	POL	16,55	SB
9	Walczak, Wiktoria      	LYD	POL	19,14	SB
10	Daraż, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	24,75	
DNS	Dulewicz, Agata        	LYD	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E1 - 22 December 2018
1	Domitrz, Helena        	LYD	POL	35,61	
2	Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	38,47	SB
3	Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	38,59	
4	Szombara, Zofia        	LYD	POL	38,90	SB
5	Rebzda, Julia          	LYD	POL	40,32	SB
6	Rysińska, Julia        	LYE	POL	41,86	SB
7	Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	41,92	SB
8	Daraż, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	43,31	SB
9	Pawlik, Weronika       	LYD	POL	47,69	
10	Walczak, Wiktoria      	LYD	POL	53,14	SB
DNS	Dulewicz, Agata        	LYD	POL	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior F2 - 22 December 2018
1	Pańczyszyn, Amelia     	LYE	POL	13,40	
2	Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	13,99	SB
3	Borkowska, Julia       	LYE	POL	14,04	SB
4	Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	14,68	SB
5	Kierebińska, Dominika  	LYE	POL	14,80	SB
6	Obirek, Hanna          	LYE	POL	14,89	
7	Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	14,95	SB
8	Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	16,23	SB
9	Meszka, Dominika       	LYD	POL	16,89	SB
10	Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	17,01	SB
11	Rendzia, Julia         	LYE	POL	17,80	SB
12	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	17,91	
DNS	Rusek, Kamila          	LYE	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior F2 - 22 December 2018
1	Pańczyszyn, Amelia     	LYE	POL	33,19	
2	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	33,23	
3	Borkowska, Julia       	LYE	POL	37,88	
4	Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	38,29	
5	Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	38,73	
6	Kierebińska, Dominika  	LYE	POL	41,99	
7	Meszka, Dominika       	LYD	POL	42,37	SB
8	Obirek, Hanna          	LYE	POL	44,46	
9	Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	46,57	
10	Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	47,59	
11	Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	47,88	
12	Rendzia, Julia         	LYE	POL	49,41	
13	Rusek, Kamila          	LYE	POL	1.00,12	

100m Ladies - Junior F1 - 22 December 2018
1	Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	14,72	SB
2	Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	15,06	SB
3	Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	15,74	SB
4	Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	16,76	SB
5	Marszałek, Weronika    	LYF	POL	19,43	SB
6	Gawron, Hanna          	LYF	POL	20,53	SB
7	Rozner, Lena           	LYF	POL	25,34	

300m Ladies - Junior F1 - 22 December 2018
1	Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	40,00	
2	Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	40,04	
3	Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	44,52	SB
4	Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	48,65	
5	Marszałek, Weronika    	LYF	POL	56,72	
6	Gawron, Hanna          	LYF	POL	1.01,38	
7	Rozner, Lena           	LYF	POL	1.12,60	

500m Ladies - Junior C2 - 23 December 2018
1	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	46,15	PR SB
2	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	46,45	
3	Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	47,28	
4	Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	56,05	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C1 - 23 December 2018
1	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	45,26	
2	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	47,70	
3	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	49,11	PR SB
4	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	49,70	PR SB
5	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	50,59	
6	Braun, Helena          	LC1	POL	51,58	
DNS	Skrobak, Patrycja      	LC1	POL	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D2 - 23 December 2018
1	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	47,81	
2	Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	48,59	PR SB
3	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	51,43	
4	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	51,57	
5	Wójcik, Liliana        	LYA	POL	53,74	PR SB
6	Goworek, Martyna       	LYA	POL	56,52	
7	Olszyńska, Hanna       	LYA	POL	59,12	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 23 December 2018
1	Braun, Zofia           	LYB	POL	48,88	PR SB
2	Lorenz, Patrycja       	LYB	POL	49,41	
3	Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	49,65	
4	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	50,42	PR SB
5	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LYB	POL	54,25	PR SB
6	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	54,39	
7	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	55,56	
8	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	58,43	
9	Domańska, Kinga        	LYB	POL	1.01,38	
DNS	Puczen, Gabriela       	LYB	POL	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior E2 - 23 December 2018
1	Mazur, Hanna           	LYC	POL	47,57	
2	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYC	POL	48,15	PR SB
3	Boos, Amelia           	LYC	POL	49,66	
4	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	51,50	PR SB
5	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	51,87	PR SB
6	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	52,36	PR SB
7	Banaszczyk, Joanna     	LYC	POL	54,77	PR SB
8	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	56,14	PR SB
9	Falska, Malwina        	LYC	POL	57,10	PR SB
10	Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	58,69	PR SB
11	Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	1.01,48	
12	Karczewska, Julia      	LYC	POL	1.10,34	PR SB
13	Sołtysiak, Amelia      	LYC	POL	1.18,14	PR SB
DNS	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior E1 - 23 December 2018
1	Braun, Antonina        	LYD	POL	56,36	PR SB
2	Domitrz, Helena        	LYD	POL	57,05	PR SB
3	Grińkow, Aleksandra    	LYD	POL	1.00,23	PR SB
4	Szombara, Zofia        	LYD	POL	1.01,87	PR SB
5	Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	1.02,14	
6	Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	1.03,77	PR SB
7	Rebzda, Julia          	LYD	POL	1.07,20	PR SB
8	Sobczak, Alicja        	LYD	POL	1.07,84	PR SB
9	Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	1.08,60	PR SB
10	Rysińska, Julia        	LYE	POL	1.10,87	PR SB
11	Daraż, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	1.13,58	SB
12	Blinow, Julia          	LYD	POL	1.20,96	PR SB
13	Pawlik, Weronika       	LYD	POL	1.27,21	SB
14	Walczak, Wiktoria      	LYD	POL	1.31,09	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior F2 - 23 December 2018
1	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	33,03	
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia     	LYE	POL	33,61	
3	Borkowska, Julia       	LYE	POL	37,14	SB
4	Napłoszek, Oliwia      	LYE	POL	37,38	
5	Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	38,20	
6	Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	38,38	SB
7	Obirek, Hanna          	LYE	POL	39,14	SB
8	Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	39,81	SB
9	Kierebińska, Dominika  	LYE	POL	39,88	SB
10	Meszka, Dominika       	LYD	POL	43,13	
11	Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	45,95	SB
12	Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	46,57	
13	Rendzia, Julia         	LYE	POL	47,79	SB
14	Rusek, Kamila          	LYE	POL	57,57	SB

300m Ladies - Junior F1 - 23 December 2018
1	Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	38,76	SB
2	Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	39,78	SB
3	Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	44,61	
4	Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	44,88	SB
5	Marszałek, Weronika    	LYF	POL	53,22	SB
6	Gawron, Hanna          	LYF	POL	59,20	SB
7	Rozner, Lena           	LYF	POL	1.05,93	SB
8	Blinow, Maria          	LYF	POL	1.08,10	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 23 December 2018
1	Napłoszek, Oliwia      	LYE	POL	1.01,87	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C2 - 22 December 2018
1	Graf, Mateusz          	MC2	POL	41,01	PR SB
2	Piotrowski, Daniel     	MC2	POL	41,73	SB
3	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MC2	POL	43,16	
4	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	45,69	
5	Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	47,00	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C2 - 22 December 2018
1	Graf, Mateusz          	MC2	POL	1.23,26	PR SB
2	Piotrowski, Daniel     	MC2	POL	1.28,29	SB
3	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MC2	POL	1.29,45	PR SB
4	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	1.33,68	SB
5	Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	1.41,01	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C1 - 22 December 2018
DNS	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C1 - 22 December 2018
DNS	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 22 December 2018
1	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	46,23	
2	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MYA	POL	46,53	PR SB
3	Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	50,48	
4	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	50,79	

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 22 December 2018
1	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	1.32,14	PR SB
2	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MYA	POL	1.36,66	PR SB
3	Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	1.43,86	
4	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	1.44,88	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D1 - 22 December 2018
1	Skrzydlewski, Rafał    	MYB	POL	49,72	
2	Czechoski, Kacper      	MYB	POL	50,95	
3	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	51,79	
4	Jóźwik, Mariusz        	MYB	POL	1.11,00	PR SB

300m Men - Junior D1 - 22 December 2018
1	Skrzydlewski, Rafał    	MYB	POL	30,81	SB
2	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	31,57	SB
3	Czechoski, Kacper      	MYB	POL	31,72	SB
DNS	Jóźwik, Mariusz        	MYB	POL	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E2 - 22 December 2018
1	Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	12,47	SB
2	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	12,87	SB
3	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	13,07	SB
4	Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	13,65	SB
5	Richter, Aleksander    	MYC	POL	14,13	SB

300m Men - Junior E2 - 22 December 2018
1	Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	31,90	
2	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	32,45	
3	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	32,80	
4	Richter, Aleksander    	MYC	POL	35,90	
5	Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	36,93	SB

100m Men - Junior E1 - 22 December 2018
1	Łamasz, Adam           	MYD	POL	13,33(1)	
2	Wełnicki, Mateusz      	MYD	POL	13,33(6)	SB
3	Bąbol, Jan             	MYD	POL	14,43	SB
4	Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	15,25	SB
5	Ziętara, Michał        	MYD	POL	23,83	
6	Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	24,59	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 22 December 2018
1	Łamasz, Adam           	MYD	POL	33,06	
2	Wełnicki, Mateusz      	MYD	POL	34,01	SB
3	Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	39,80	SB
4	Ziętara, Michał        	MYD	POL	45,47	SB
5	Bąbol, Jan             	MYD	POL	46,03	
6	Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	54,11	

100m Men - Junior F2 - 22 December 2018
1	Jabłoński, Franek      	MYE	POL	13,66	SB
2	Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	14,28	
3	Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	17,56	
4	Kobylański, Jan        	MYE	POL	21,90	SB

300m Men - Junior F2 - 22 December 2018
1	Jabłoński, Franek      	MYE	POL	36,75	
2	Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	46,18	
3	Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	47,92	
4	Kobylański, Jan        	MYE	POL	1.03,18	SB

100m Men - Junior F1 - 22 December 2018
1	Matera, Alex           	MYF	POL	15,20	SB
2	Legęcki, Wiktor        	MYF	POL	15,69	SB
3	Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	15,77	SB
4	Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	15,82	SB
5	Modzelewski, Jan       	MYF	POL	31,73	

300m Men - Junior F1 - 22 December 2018
1	Matera, Alex           	MYF	POL	36,90	
2	Modzelewski, Jan       	MYF	POL	42,98	
3	Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	44,04	
4	Legęcki, Wiktor        	MYF	POL	44,07	
5	Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	46,13	

500m Men - Junior C2 - 23 December 2018
1	Graf, Mateusz          	MC2	POL	41,23	
2	Piotrowski, Daniel     	MC2	POL	42,25	
3	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MC2	POL	42,40	PR SB
4	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	44,95	PR SB
5	Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	48,20	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 23 December 2018
1	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	44,09	
2	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	46,10	PR SB
3	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MYA	POL	46,83	
4	Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	50,12	PR SB
5	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	50,46	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D1 - 23 December 2018
1	Skrzydlewski, Rafał    	MYB	POL	49,34	PR SB
2	Czechoski, Kacper      	MYB	POL	50,93	PR SB
3	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	51,25	PR SB
4	Jóźwik, Mariusz        	MYB	POL	1.23,25	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 23 December 2018
1	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	50,57	PR SB
2	Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	51,79	PR SB
2	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	51,79	
4	Richter, Aleksander    	MYC	POL	58,21	
5	Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	1.03,30	

500m Men - Junior E1 - 23 December 2018
1	Łamasz, Adam           	MYD	POL	53,81	
2	Wełnicki, Mateusz      	MYD	POL	58,22	PR SB
3	Bąbol, Jan             	MYD	POL	1.04,32	PR SB
4	Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	1.14,33	PR SB
5	Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	1.18,35	PR SB
DNS	Ziętara, Michał        	MYD	POL	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F2 - 23 December 2018
1	Jabłoński, Franek      	MYE	POL	36,48	
2	Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	36,84	
3	Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	47,10	
4	Kobylański, Jan        	MYE	POL	1.05,73	

300m Men - Junior F1 - 23 December 2018
1	Matera, Alex           	MYF	POL	37,75	
2	Legęcki, Wiktor        	MYF	POL	41,45	SB
3	Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	43,15	SB
4	Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	45,29	SB
5	Modzelewski, Jan       	MYF	POL	48,31	

            

Native Language Names