Klubbmesterskapet 2018/2019 Aktiv SK
Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR)
29 December 2018

500m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LB2	NOR	59,61	
2	Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYB	NOR	1.11,56	

1000m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LB2	NOR	2.02,00	
2	Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYB	NOR	2.22,20	PR SB

100m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh	LYD	NOR	19,85	SB
2	Debernard, Selja Boldingh   	LYF	NOR	29,05	SB

400m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh	LYD	NOR	1.08,63	SB
2	Debernard, Selja Boldingh   	LYF	NOR	1.20,64	SB

500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse - 29 December 2018
1	Pedersen, Matilde           	LC2	NOR	53,70	
2	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC1	NOR	57,23	
3	Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LC2	NOR	1.03,29	

1000m Ladies - Gjesteklasse - 29 December 2018
1	Pedersen, Matilde           	LC2	NOR	1.45,66	
2	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC1	NOR	1.52,46	
3	Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LC2	NOR	2.17,65	PR SB

500m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Haugård, Mii Erik           	MSA	NOR	42,13	
2	Pedersen, Thor-Andrè        	M45	NOR	42,54	SB
3	Middelkoop, August          	MA1	NOR	44,50	
4	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MB1	NOR	46,38	
5	Høstad, Anders              	M40	NOR	46,98	SB
6	Vangen, David Luangtep      	MC1	NOR	47,32	
7	Risnes, Linus August        	MC1	NOR	47,36	
8	Vea, Sveinung               	M45	NOR	47,83	
9	Stenhaug, Arne              	M60	NOR	48,01	SB
10	Vea, Erik                   	M65	NOR	48,07	
11	Ødegaard, Odd-Arild         	M50	NOR	48,99	SB
12	Larsen, Kurt Feiring        	M50	NOR	51,46	SB
13	Tveten, Knut Erik           	M40	NOR	53,21	SB
14	Erfjord, Terje              	M65	NOR	53,81	
15	Andersen, Eirik             	MYB	NOR	54,89	
16	Feiring, Aron               	MYB	NOR	57,16	
17	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MYB	NOR	1.00,32	

1000m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Pedersen, Thor-Andrè        	M45	NOR	1.27,11	SB
2	Ødegaard, Odd-Arild         	M50	NOR	1.32,08	SB
3	Middelkoop, August          	MA1	NOR	1.32,60	SB
4	Vea, Sveinung               	M45	NOR	1.33,00	
5	Vea, Erik                   	M65	NOR	1.33,65	
6	Høstad, Anders              	M40	NOR	1.35,70	SB
7	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MB1	NOR	1.36,21	
8	Risnes, Linus August        	MC1	NOR	1.38,53	
9	Stenhaug, Arne              	M60	NOR	1.40,46	SB
10	Vangen, David Luangtep      	MC1	NOR	1.43,03	
11	Tveten, Knut Erik           	M40	NOR	1.44,01	PR SB
12	Larsen, Kurt Feiring        	M50	NOR	1.47,18	SB
13	Erfjord, Terje              	M65	NOR	1.47,79	SB
14	Andersen, Eirik             	MYB	NOR	1.47,91	
15	Feiring, Aron               	MYB	NOR	2.01,98	
16	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MYB	NOR	2.02,71	

500m Men - Gjesteklasse - 29 December 2018
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein      	M35	NOR	43,39	
2	Henriksen, Morten           	M60	NOR	46,10	
3	Eidsmo, Frode               	M60	NOR	46,14	
4	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MYA	NOR	47,81	
5	Gatland, Tore               	M50	NOR	48,76	PR SB
6	Klevstuen, Miika            	MYB	NOR	49,90	
7	Samodee, Tomm Patrick       	M35	NOR	49,97	PR SB
8	Juell, Nils                 	M45	NOR	50,73	
9	Jensen, Lars                	M60	DEN	1.04,53	PR SB

1000m Men - Gjesteklasse - 29 December 2018
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein      	M35	NOR	1.25,76	
2	Eidsmo, Frode               	M60	NOR	1.27,83	SB
3	Gatland, Tore               	M50	NOR	1.33,77	PR SB
4	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MYA	NOR	1.34,84	
5	Samodee, Tomm Patrick       	M35	NOR	1.35,29	PR SB
6	Juell, Nils                 	M45	NOR	1.37,71	PR SB
7	Klevstuen, Miika            	MYB	NOR	1.39,73	
8	Jensen, Lars                	M60	DEN	2.02,29	PR SB
DNF	Henriksen, Morten           	M60	NOR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names