Sweden - National Championships 2019
Stockholm (SWE)
11 - 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - Senior - 11 January 2019
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	42,61	SB
2	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	44,32	SB
3	Fundell, Moa           	LN1	SWE	47,68	
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	48,58	

1000m Ladies - Senior - 11 January 2019
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	1.26,28	SB
2	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	1.30,31	SB
3	Fundell, Moa           	LN1	SWE	1.36,17	
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	1.36,77	

500m Ladies - Junior - 11 January 2019
1	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	46,87	SB
2	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	47,70	
3	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	49,01	
4	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	51,79	
4	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	51,79	SB
6	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	53,04	SB
7	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	53,57	PR SB
8	Ricknell, Liv          	LA1	SWE	55,27	SB
9	Åkesson, Emma          	LA1	SWE	1.43,56	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 11 January 2019
1	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	1.40,12	
2	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	1.42,41	
3	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	1.43,39	
4	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	1.43,53	
5	Åkesson, Emma          	LA1	SWE	1.48,95	
6	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	1.49,90	
7	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	1.50,78	SB
8	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	1.51,77	PR SB
9	Ricknell, Liv          	LA1	SWE	1.55,42	SB

500m Ladies - Senior - 12 January 2019
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	43,14	
2	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	45,05	
3	Fundell, Moa           	LN1	SWE	47,05	
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	47,44	
5	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin	L50	SWE	50,97	

1000m Ladies - Senior - 12 January 2019
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	1.27,49	
2	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	1.32,05	
3	Fundell, Moa           	LN1	SWE	1.36,61	
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	1.38,26	

3000m Ladies - Senior - 12 January 2019
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	4.43,70	PR SB
2	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	4.46,64	SB
3	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin	L50	SWE	5.12,29	SB
4	Fryckberg, Elin        	LN3	SWE	5.19,75	
5	Fundell, Moa           	LN1	SWE	5.20,56	
DQ	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior - 12 January 2019
1	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	47,58	
2	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	48,44	
3	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	50,40	
4	Åkesson, Emma          	LA1	SWE	50,50	
5	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	51,41	
6	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	52,91	
7	Lindqvist, Johanna     	LA1	SWE	53,03	
8	Ricknell, Liv          	LA1	SWE	54,04	PR SB
9	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	54,05	
10	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	54,72	
11	Löwenberg, Tilda       	LA2	SWE	57,74	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior - 12 January 2019
1	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	1.40,05	
2	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	1.41,81	
3	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	1.44,55	
4	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	1.44,81	
5	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	1.49,52	SB
6	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	1.53,63	
7	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	1.56,56	
8	Ricknell, Liv          	LA1	SWE	2.06,10	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 12 January 2019
1	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	2.37,76	
2	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	2.40,27	
3	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	2.43,58	
4	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	2.45,56	SB
5	Lindqvist, Johanna     	LA1	SWE	2.46,30	SB
6	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	2.49,96	
7	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	2.58,10	
8	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	3.07,85	PR SB
9	Löwenberg, Tilda       	LA2	SWE	3.13,23	SB

500m Ladies - Masters - 12 January 2019
1	Winnerstam, Karin      	L40	SWE	57,34	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Masters - 12 January 2019
1	Winnerstam, Karin      	L40	SWE	3.19,17	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Senior - 13 January 2019
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	2.14,20	SB
2	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	2.18,86	SB
3	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	2.28,10	
4	Fundell, Moa           	LN1	SWE	2.30,76	
5	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin	L50	SWE	2.32,65	SB

5000m Ladies - Senior - 13 January 2019
1	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	8.12,75	SB
2	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	8.17,96	PR SB
3	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin	L50	SWE	8.52,49	SB
4	Fryckberg, Elin        	LN3	SWE	8.55,13	SB
5	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	9.20,40	SB
6	Lindqvist, Johanna     	LA1	SWE	10.57,53	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 13 January 2019
1	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	1.38,06	
2	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	1.43,57	
3	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	1.44,05	
4	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	1.44,70	
5	Lindqvist, Johanna     	LA1	SWE	1.46,98	SB
6	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	1.47,77	SB
7	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	1.54,70	
8	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	1.56,72	
9	Löwenberg, Tilda       	LA2	SWE	2.02,94	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior - 13 January 2019
1	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	5.28,17	
2	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	5.38,81	
3	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	5.51,53	
4	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	5.51,85	
5	Lindqvist, Johanna     	LA1	SWE	5.55,76	
6	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	6.10,63	SB
7	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	6.27,23	
DNS	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Masters - 13 January 2019
1	Winnerstam, Karin      	L40	SWE	2.05,69	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Masters - 13 January 2019
1	Winnerstam, Karin      	L40	SWE	7.19,67	PR SB

500m Men - Senior - 11 January 2019
1	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	38,76	
2	Axelsson, Adam         	MN4	SWE	39,05	
3	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	39,41	SB
4	Jansson, Jacob         	MN2	SWE	39,96	
5	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	40,45	
6	Arnell, Gustav         	MN1	SWE	40,89	
7	Åkesson, Gustav        	MSA	SWE	41,44	
8	Röjler, Ola            	M30	SWE	42,08	SB
9	Åleskog, Sebastian     	MN1	SWE	42,37	PR SB

1000m Men - Senior - 11 January 2019
1	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	1.17,91	
2	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	1.18,12	
3	Axelsson, Adam         	MN4	SWE	1.18,14	
4	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	1.19,23	SB
5	Arnell, Gustav         	MN1	SWE	1.25,01	
6	Röjler, Ola            	M30	SWE	1.25,94	SB
7	Åkesson, Gustav        	MSA	SWE	1.26,92	
8	Åleskog, Sebastian     	MN1	SWE	1.30,60	

500m Men - Junior - 11 January 2019
1	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	40,92	
2	Nilsson, Oskar         	MA2	SWE	41,49	
3	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	42,51	SB
4	Lönnberg, David        	MA1	SWE	42,93	
5	Forslund, Isac         	MB1	SWE	43,13	
6	Söderberg, Anton       	MB1	SWE	43,72	SB
7	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	44,10	
8	Olofsson, Nils         	MB1	SWE	46,13	PR SB
9	Jeppsson, Simon        	MC2	SWE	1.17,81	

1000m Men - Junior - 11 January 2019
1	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	1.21,48	
2	Nilsson, Oskar         	MA2	SWE	1.23,59	
3	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	1.26,17	SB
4	Forslund, Isac         	MB1	SWE	1.28,73	
5	Lönnberg, David        	MA1	SWE	1.29,97	
6	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	1.31,46	
7	Söderberg, Anton       	MB1	SWE	1.31,85	SB
8	Olofsson, Nils         	MB1	SWE	1.37,65	PR SB
9	Jeppsson, Simon        	MC2	SWE	1.39,41	

500m Men - Senior - 12 January 2019
1	Axelsson, Adam         	MN4	SWE	38,95	
2	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	39,64	
3	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	40,20	
4	Jansson, Jacob         	MN2	SWE	40,57	
5	Arnell, Gustav         	MN1	SWE	41,49	
6	Åleskog, Sebastian     	MN1	SWE	41,89	PR SB
7	Röjler, Ola            	M30	SWE	42,52	
8	Åkesson, Gustav        	MSA	SWE	43,22	
9	Bengtsson, Per         	M50	SWE	46,09	
10	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	1.14,08	

1000m Men - Senior - 12 January 2019
1	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	1.17,99	SB
2	Axelsson, Adam         	MN4	SWE	1.18,32	
3	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	1.21,73	
4	Åkesson, Gustav        	MSA	SWE	1.26,08	
5	Arnell, Gustav         	MN1	SWE	1.26,73	
6	Röjler, Ola            	M30	SWE	1.27,38	
7	Åleskog, Sebastian     	MN1	SWE	1.29,20	

5000m Men - Senior - 12 January 2019
1	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	7.29,31	SB
2	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	7.30,40	
3	Bengtsson, Per         	M50	SWE	7.47,70	
4	Röjler, Ola            	M30	SWE	8.27,70	SB

500m Men - Junior - 12 January 2019
1	Nilsson, Oskar         	MA2	SWE	40,76	
2	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	40,99	
3	Forslund, Isac         	MB1	SWE	42,32	
4	Lönnberg, David        	MA1	SWE	42,61	
5	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	42,63	
6	Jeppsson, Emil         	MA2	SWE	42,86	
7	Klockar, Emil          	MB2	SWE	43,38	
8	Söderberg, Anton       	MB1	SWE	44,25	
9	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	44,39	
10	Olofsson, Nils         	MB1	SWE	46,93	
11	Jeppsson, Simon        	MC2	SWE	49,10	

1000m Men - Junior - 12 January 2019
1	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	1.22,55	
2	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	1.27,22	
3	Forslund, Isac         	MB1	SWE	1.28,73	
4	Lönnberg, David        	MA1	SWE	1.30,47	
5	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	1.30,98	
6	Olofsson, Nils         	MB1	SWE	1.37,98	
7	Jeppsson, Simon        	MC2	SWE	1.41,32	
8	Nilsson, Oskar         	MA2	SWE	1.59,29	
DQ	Söderberg, Anton       	MB1	SWE	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior - 12 January 2019
1	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	4.32,41	
2	Jeppsson, Emil         	MA2	SWE	4.46,15	
3	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	4.49,69	SB
4	Klockar, Emil          	MB2	SWE	4.50,09	
5	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	5.04,30	
6	Jeppsson, Simon        	MC2	SWE	5.28,67	

500m Men - Masters - 12 January 2019
1	Hjalmarsson, David     	M35	SWE	43,29	SB
2	Ryman, Pär             	M35	SWE	44,24	SB
3	Larsson, Lars-Erik     	M50	SWE	45,34	
4	Henriksson, Lars       	M50	SWE	45,52	
5	Bodin, Erik            	M35	SWE	45,80	PR SB
6	Nylén, Fredrik         	M45	SWE	46,82	
7	Weiss, Peter           	M60	SWE	47,52	
8	Gelin, Patrik          	M45	SWE	49,24	SB
9	Henning, Michael       	M65	SWE	51,28	
10	Olsson, Sven           	M70	SWE	51,86	
11	Cederblad, Mats        	M55	SWE	51,95	
12	Moberg, Johan          	M40	SWE	52,10	PR SB
13	Kärkkäinen, Lasse      	M55	SWE	52,98	
14	Åkesson, Mats          	M60	SWE	55,78	SB
15	Wahlström, Karl-Göran  	M65	SWE	58,07	SB
16	Stübben, Georg         	M60	SWE	1.00,07	
17	Ehrnström, Tony        	M40	SWE	1.08,35	SB

1500m Men - Masters - 12 January 2019
1	Hjalmarsson, David     	M35	SWE	2.13,56	SB
2	Henriksson, Lars       	M50	SWE	2.21,61	
3	Bodin, Erik            	M35	SWE	2.21,86	PR SB
4	Nylén, Fredrik         	M45	SWE	2.22,92	
5	Larsson, Lars-Erik     	M50	SWE	2.23,89	
6	Weiss, Peter           	M60	SWE	2.26,27	PR SB
7	Ryman, Pär             	M35	SWE	2.27,06	SB
8	Gelin, Patrik          	M45	SWE	2.29,70	PR SB
9	Kärkkäinen, Lasse      	M55	SWE	2.38,68	
10	Henning, Michael       	M65	SWE	2.41,68	SB
11	Cederblad, Mats        	M55	SWE	2.43,78	SB
12	Moberg, Johan          	M40	SWE	2.46,09	PR SB
13	Olsson, Sven           	M70	SWE	2.47,71	SB
14	Åkesson, Mats          	M60	SWE	3.01,13	SB
15	Stübben, Georg         	M60	SWE	3.02,83	SB
16	Wahlström, Karl-Göran  	M65	SWE	3.11,73	SB

1500m Men - Senior - 13 January 2019
1	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	1.59,81	
2	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	2.02,15	SB
3	Arnell, Gustav         	MN1	SWE	2.14,34	
4	Bengtsson, Per         	M50	SWE	2.14,44	
5	Åleskog, Sebastian     	MN1	SWE	2.18,11	PR SB
WDR	Åkesson, Gustav        	MSA	SWE	WDR	

10000m Men - Senior - 13 January 2019
1	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	15.58,38	SB
2	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	16.24,75	SB
3	Bengtsson, Per         	M50	SWE	16.28,18	SB

1500m Men - Junior - 13 January 2019
1	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	2.07,03	
2	Jeppsson, Emil         	MA2	SWE	2.12,82	
3	Nilsson, Oskar         	MA2	SWE	2.14,27	
4	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	2.15,03	PR SB
5	Lönnberg, David        	MA1	SWE	2.22,58	
6	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	2.26,12	
7	Jeppsson, Simon        	MC2	SWE	2.33,20	
DNF	Klockar, Emil          	MB2	SWE	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior - 13 January 2019
1	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	7.52,90	SB
2	Jeppsson, Emil         	MA2	SWE	8.11,58	SB
3	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	8.21,80	PR SB
4	Klockar, Emil          	MB2	SWE	8.36,95	
5	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	8.53,22	PR SB

1000m Men - Masters - 13 January 2019
1	Hjalmarsson, David     	M35	SWE	1.26,93	SB
2	Henriksson, Lars       	M50	SWE	1.30,44	
3	Bodin, Erik            	M35	SWE	1.30,90	PR SB
4	Ryman, Pär             	M35	SWE	1.31,06	SB
5	Larsson, Lars-Erik     	M50	SWE	1.32,98	
6	Weiss, Peter           	M60	SWE	1.35,11	
7	Gelin, Patrik          	M45	SWE	1.35,91	SB
8	Ehrnström, Tony        	M40	SWE	1.39,25	
9	Cederblad, Mats        	M55	SWE	1.44,82	
10	Kärkkäinen, Lasse      	M55	SWE	1.45,16	SB
11	Olsson, Sven           	M70	SWE	1.47,62	SB
12	Åkesson, Mats          	M60	SWE	1.51,15	SB
13	Stübben, Georg         	M60	SWE	1.58,01	SB
14	Wahlström, Karl-Göran  	M65	SWE	2.02,24	
DQ	Nylén, Fredrik         	M45	SWE	DQ	

3000m Men - Masters - 13 January 2019
1	Hjalmarsson, David     	M35	SWE	4.47,57	SB
2	Henriksson, Lars       	M50	SWE	4.55,46	
3	Nylén, Fredrik         	M45	SWE	4.59,54	
4	Bodin, Erik            	M35	SWE	5.02,67	
5	Weiss, Peter           	M60	SWE	5.05,90	PR SB
6	Gelin, Patrik          	M45	SWE	5.06,55	SB
7	Larsson, Lars-Erik     	M50	SWE	5.07,78	
8	Ryman, Pär             	M35	SWE	5.08,30	SB
9	Ehrnström, Tony        	M40	SWE	5.32,83	SB
10	Kärkkäinen, Lasse      	M55	SWE	5.35,31	PR SB
11	Cederblad, Mats        	M55	SWE	5.47,45	PR SB
12	Olsson, Sven           	M70	SWE	6.03,06	
13	Åkesson, Mats          	M60	SWE	6.16,09	SB
14	Stübben, Georg         	M60	SWE	6.26,57	SB
15	Wahlström, Karl-Göran  	M65	SWE	6.55,77	SB

            

Native Language Names