Selectiewedstrijd Jun. C en Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
12 January 2019

500m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Miedema, Lina          	     	LN2	NED	39,28	PR SB
2	Lugters, Maud          	     	LA1	NED	39,35	PR SB
3	Bannink, Danouk        	     	LN3	NED	39,42	PR SB
4	Boogaard, Tessa        	     	LN4	NED	39,69	
5	Verkerk, Naomi         	     	LA2	NED	39,97	
6	Beune, Joy             	     	LN1	NED	39,99	
7	Hai, Tiange            	海天鸽  	LA1	CHN	40,53	
8	in 't Hof, Sanne       	     	LN2	NED	40,61	PR SB
9	Kant, Emma             	     	LA1	NED	40,75	PR SB
10	Jonkers, Sterre        	     	LN1	NED	42,82	SB
11	Talsma, Kim            	     	LA1	NED	43,05	
12	olde Hampsink, Eva     	     	LA2	NED	43,18	
13	Jansen, Eline (2002)   	     	LB2	NED	44,19	

1000m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	in 't Hof, Sanne       	     	LN2	NED	1.19,53	PR SB
2	Bannink, Danouk        	     	LN3	NED	1.19,69	PR SB
3	Talsma, Kim            	     	LA1	NED	1.25,11	

1500m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Miedema, Lina          	     	LN2	NED	2.02,50	PR SB
2	Lugters, Maud          	     	LA1	NED	2.03,76	PR SB
3	Møller Rigas, Elena    	     	LN4	DEN	2.03,84	SB
4	Dekker, Sandra         	     	LN1	NED	2.03,88	PR SB
5	Boogaard, Tessa        	     	LN4	NED	2.04,21	
6	Jonkers, Sterre        	     	LN1	NED	2.04,81	SB
7	Kant, Emma             	     	LA1	NED	2.07,90	SB
8	Jansen, Eline (2002)   	     	LB2	NED	2.09,21	
9	Hai, Tiange            	海天鸽  	LA1	CHN	2.09,32	SB
10	Verkerk, Naomi         	     	LA2	NED	2.10,01	SB
11	olde Hampsink, Eva     	     	LA2	NED	2.11,71	

3000m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	van der Werf, Naomi    	     	LN1	NED	4.29,77	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junioren C - 12 January 2019
1	Smit, Pien             	     	LC2	NED	40,27	PR SB
2	Narain, Lataesha       	     	LC2	NED	41,20	PR SB
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé     	     	LC2	NED	41,93	PR SB
4	Schaaf, Jildou         	     	LC2	NED	42,25	
5	Hijma, Silke           	     	LC2	NED	42,43	PR SB
6	Busser, Loes           	     	LC2	NED	42,44	
7	Koot, Patricia         	     	LC1	NED	42,49	PR SB
8	Veen, Meike            	     	LC1	NED	42,76	
9	van Oorschot, Diede    	     	LC2	NED	42,90	PR SB
10	Oosterwijk, Sanne      	     	LC1	NED	43,47	
11	Noz, Emma              	     	LC1	NED	43,53	PR SB
12	Postma, Tess           	     	LC1	NED	43,55	

1500m Ladies - Junioren C - 12 January 2019
1	Smit, Pien             	     	LC2	NED	2.02,50	PR SB
2	Schaaf, Jildou         	     	LC2	NED	2.06,49	PR SB
3	Koot, Patricia         	     	LC1	NED	2.08,15	PR SB
4	Hoogendoorn, Chloé     	     	LC2	NED	2.08,65	PR SB
5	Hijma, Silke           	     	LC2	NED	2.08,70	PR SB
6	Noz, Emma              	     	LC1	NED	2.09,73	PR SB
7	Oosterwijk, Sanne      	     	LC1	NED	2.09,88	
8	van Oorschot, Diede    	     	LC2	NED	2.10,65	PR SB
9	Busser, Loes           	     	LC2	NED	2.11,23	
10	Narain, Lataesha       	     	LC2	NED	2.12,45	PR SB
10	Veen, Meike            	     	LC1	NED	2.12,45	PR SB
12	Postma, Tess           	     	LC1	NED	2.16,01	

500m Men - 12 January 2019
1	van Essen, Mika        	     	MA2	NED	35,97	PR SB
2	Botman, Janno          	     	MA2	NED	36,17	SB
3	Kalverdijk, Joep       	     	MN4	NED	36,21	PR SB
4	Yoro, Serge            	     	MA2	NED	36,59	PR SB
5	Steman, Jason          	     	MN2	NED	36,76	PR SB
6	Gerritsen, Olof        	     	MN4	NED	36,88	
7	de Hair, Rem           	     	MA1	NED	36,94	PR SB
8	Overheul, Jeremy       	     	MA1	NED	37,46	
9	Hoekstra, Jens         	     	MA2	NED	37,48	
10	Vermaning, Watse       	     	MA2	NED	37,98	
10	Pluijgers, Jelmer      	     	MA1	NED	37,98	
12	Kooij, Olav            	     	MB2	NED	38,02	PR SB
13	Brink, Joris           	     	MN1	NED	38,07	PR SB
14	Douma, Max             	     	MA2	NED	38,08	PR SB
15	Dahmen, Hanno          	     	MN2	NED	38,33	SB
16	de Kluiver, Adriaan    	     	MN1	NED	38,53	PR SB
17	Kok, Twan              	     	MA1	NED	38,80	
18	Pluijgers, Jarno       	     	MB2	NED	38,85	PR SB
19	van der Molen, Romerson	     	MA1	NED	38,88	
20	Chen, Chuang           	陈闯   	MA1	CHN	39,19	
21	Immerzeel, Ivar        	     	MA1	NED	39,21	PR SB
22	Kuiper, Kevin          	     	MB1	NED	39,67	PR SB
23	Mao, Tianze            	毛天泽  	MA2	CHN	39,87	
24	Hoorneman, Cas         	     	MA1	NED	39,93	
25	Penninga, Jonathan     	     	MB1	NED	40,68	
DNF	Smit, Tijn             	     	MA1	NED	DNF	
DQ	Huizinga, Chris        	     	MN2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Otterspeer, Hein       	     	M30	NED	1.08,83	SB
2	Smeekens, Jan          	     	M30	NED	1.11,11	
3	Diniz, Sebas           	     	MB2	NED	1.12,32	PR SB
4	Gerritsen, Olof        	     	MN4	NED	1.13,23	
5	Kooij, Olav            	     	MB2	NED	1.14,06	PR SB
6	Hoekstra, Jens         	     	MA2	NED	1.14,17	SB
7	Steman, Jason          	     	MN2	NED	1.14,73	
8	Vermaning, Watse       	     	MA2	NED	1.15,22	
9	Overheul, Jeremy       	     	MA1	NED	1.15,31	
10	Pluijgers, Jarno       	     	MB2	NED	1.15,97	PR SB
11	Pluijgers, Jelmer      	     	MA1	NED	1.16,25	
12	Hoorneman, Cas         	     	MA1	NED	1.16,38	PR SB
13	den Draak Borm, Michael	     	MA2	NED	1.17,71	
14	Immerzeel, Ivar        	     	MA1	NED	1.17,99	SB
15	van der Molen, Romerson	     	MA1	NED	1.19,51	PR SB
16	Kuiper, Kevin          	     	MB1	NED	1.20,47	PR SB
DNF	de Kluiver, Adriaan    	     	MN1	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Kalverdijk, Joep       	     	MN4	NED	1.49,59	SB
2	Botman, Janno          	     	MA2	NED	1.51,61	PR SB
3	Brink, Joris           	     	MN1	NED	1.53,30	PR SB
4	Los, André             	     	MSA	NED	1.54,28	PR SB
5	Dieterle, Fábián       	     	MN4	HUN	1.54,38	
6	de Graaf, Max          	     	MA1	NED	1.55,48	
7	Douma, Max             	     	MA2	NED	1.56,05	PR SB
8	Yoro, Serge            	     	MA2	NED	1.56,64	
9	Smit, Tijn             	     	MA1	NED	1.56,84	
10	Chen, Chuang           	陈闯   	MA1	CHN	1.57,42	PR SB
11	Mao, Tianze            	毛天泽  	MA2	CHN	1.58,45	
12	Lindenskov, Oliver     	     	MN2	DEN	1.58,60	
13	Penninga, Jonathan     	     	MB1	NED	2.03,01	PR SB

3000m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Duijzer, Jorick        	     	MN2	NED	3.56,28	PR SB
2	Breeuwsma, Jitse       	     	MA1	NED	4.23,34	

5000m Men - 12 January 2019
1	van Aken, Raoul        	     	MA1	NED	7.05,47	PR SB

500m Men - Junioren C - 12 January 2019
1	de Glee, Rinze Bart    	     	MC2	NED	38,70	PR SB
2	Prins, Tim             	     	MC2	NED	38,80	PR SB
3	Beekelaar, Stijn       	     	MC2	NED	38,81	PR SB
4	Kamp, Gijs             	     	MC2	NED	38,98	PR SB
5	de Wit, Stein          	     	MC2	NED	39,07	PR SB
6	Egberts, Sijmen        	     	MC2	NED	39,49	PR SB
7	van Vilsteren, Loek    	     	MC2	NED	39,98	PR SB
8	Mouwen, Okke           	     	MC2	NED	39,99	PR SB
9	de Boer, Hylke         	     	MC2	NED	40,23	PR SB
10	Westra, Hidde          	     	MC2	NED	40,57	PR SB
11	Egbertsen, Tom         	     	MC2	NED	40,60	
DQ	van de Bunt, Stijn     	     	MC2	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - Junioren C - 12 January 2019
1	Prins, Tim             	     	MC2	NED	1.57,51	PR SB
2	de Glee, Rinze Bart    	     	MC2	NED	1.58,92	PR SB
3	Beekelaar, Stijn       	     	MC2	NED	2.00,03	PR SB
4	de Boer, Hylke         	     	MC2	NED	2.00,09	PR SB
5	van de Bunt, Stijn     	     	MC2	NED	2.00,54	PR SB
6	Egbertsen, Tom         	     	MC2	NED	2.00,97	PR SB
7	Westra, Hidde          	     	MC2	NED	2.01,58	PR SB
8	Mouwen, Okke           	     	MC2	NED	2.01,72	PR SB
9	de Wit, Stein          	     	MC2	NED	2.01,97	PR SB
10	van Vilsteren, Loek    	     	MC2	NED	2.03,39	PR SB
11	Kamp, Gijs             	     	MC2	NED	2.05,26	PR SB
DQ	Egberts, Sijmen        	     	MC2	NED	DQ	

            

Native Language Names