Puchar Polski
Zakopane (POL)
12 - 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Baran, Martyna          	LA1	POL	41,45	
2	Kopacz, Daria           	LB1	POL	42,18	
3	Wojtasik, Iga           	LA2	POL	42,32	
4	Kluk, Aleksandra        	LA1	POL	42,83	PR SB
5	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LB2	POL	43,14	
6	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LB1	POL	43,17	PR SB
7	Lorenc, Klaudia         	LA1	POL	43,18	
8	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN1	POL	43,69	SB
9	Faderewska, Alicja      	LB2	POL	44,01	
10	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LC2	POL	44,08	
11	Mrugała, Urszula        	LB2	POL	44,31	
12	Kubin, Liwia            	LC1	POL	44,36	PR SB
13	Steć, Amelia            	LC1	POL	45,16	PR SB
14	Szymańska, Klaudia      	LA2	POL	45,22	
15	Wargala, Julia          	LC1	POL	46,28	
16	Kluk, Adrianna          	LC2	POL	46,44	
17	Budna, Julia            	LC2	POL	46,45	PR SB
18	Pluta, Zofia            	LB1	POL	46,50	
19	Trybulec, Karolina      	LA1	POL	46,74	
20	Dudziak, Nikola         	LA1	POL	46,79	
21	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LC2	POL	47,65	PR SB
22	Bielas, Klaudia         	LC2	POL	47,68	PR SB
23	Jagniszczak, Karolina   	LA1	POL	47,89	SB
23	Krzyżańska, Joanna      	LC1	POL	47,89	PR SB
25	Maślanka, Nikola        	LC1	POL	48,02	PR SB
25	Krośnia, Karolina       	LC2	POL	48,02	
27	Owczarek, Jagoda        	LB2	POL	48,30	
28	Kawa, Zuzanna           	LC2	POL	48,75	
29	Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LC1	POL	48,96	PR SB
30	Ziemianin, Zuza         	LB1	POL	49,61	SB
31	Kania, Maria            	LA1	POL	50,36	SB
32	Bodnar, Maja            	LC1	POL	50,81	PR SB
33	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LC2	POL	51,01	
34	Stapińska, Magdalena    	LC1	POL	51,29	PR SB
35	Kalityńska, Julia       	LB1	POL	51,60	SB
36	Skrobak, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	52,15	
37	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	53,03	PR SB
38	Jesion, Wiktoria        	LB1	POL	55,25	
39	Stopka, Martyna         	LC1	POL	56,08	PR SB
40	Śnieżek, Dominika       	LB2	POL	56,15	PR SB
41	Grabowska, Małgorzata   	LYC	POL	56,18	
42	Wójcik, Malwina         	LB1	POL	56,90	SB
43	Gontek, Martyna         	LC2	POL	57,35	
44	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LC1	POL	58,70	

1500m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Kopacz, Daria           	LB1	POL	2.13,81	PR SB
2	Wojtasik, Iga           	LA2	POL	2.13,84	SB
3	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LB2	POL	2.15,22	
4	Baran, Martyna          	LA1	POL	2.15,39	SB
5	Kubin, Liwia            	LC1	POL	2.17,47	PR SB
6	Lorenc, Klaudia         	LA1	POL	2.17,76	SB
7	Kluk, Aleksandra        	LA1	POL	2.19,44	
8	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN1	POL	2.19,69	SB
9	Faderewska, Alicja      	LB2	POL	2.19,86	
10	Mrugała, Urszula        	LB2	POL	2.20,48	
11	Dudziak, Nikola         	LA1	POL	2.21,82	SB
12	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LC2	POL	2.22,74	PR SB
13	Wargala, Julia          	LC1	POL	2.23,61	
14	Kluk, Adrianna          	LC2	POL	2.26,39	SB
15	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LB1	POL	2.26,62	
16	Szymańska, Klaudia      	LA2	POL	2.27,12	
17	Pluta, Zofia            	LB1	POL	2.27,80	SB
18	Steć, Amelia            	LC1	POL	2.29,60	PR SB
19	Maślanka, Nikola        	LC1	POL	2.32,55	PR SB
20	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LC2	POL	2.34,75	PR SB
21	Jagniszczak, Karolina   	LA1	POL	2.34,80	SB
22	Trybulec, Karolina      	LA1	POL	2.36,25	
23	Budna, Julia            	LC2	POL	2.38,59	
24	Kania, Maria            	LA1	POL	2.40,02	PR SB
25	Owczarek, Jagoda        	LB2	POL	2.41,04	
26	Bielas, Klaudia         	LC2	POL	2.42,08	PR SB
27	Ziemianin, Zuza         	LB1	POL	2.42,20	
28	Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LC1	POL	2.43,32	
29	Krośnia, Karolina       	LC2	POL	2.44,59	PR SB
30	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LC2	POL	2.46,19	
31	Skrobak, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	2.47,06	
32	Krzyżańska, Joanna      	LC1	POL	2.47,46	PR SB
33	Jesion, Wiktoria        	LB1	POL	2.49,69	
34	Śnieżek, Dominika       	LB2	POL	2.51,52	PR SB
35	Bodnar, Maja            	LC1	POL	2.53,55	PR SB
36	Kalityńska, Julia       	LB1	POL	2.54,31	PR SB
37	Stapińska, Magdalena    	LC1	POL	2.59,47	PR SB
38	Gontek, Martyna         	LC2	POL	3.01,51	PR SB
DNF	Grabowska, Małgorzata   	LYC	POL	DNF	

500m Ladies - Masters - 12 January 2019
1	Pandyra, Cecylia        	L55	POL	52,74	SB
2	Staszkiewicz, Elżbieta  	L40	POL	53,62	PR SB
3	Gawraczyńska, Anna      	L65	POL	55,83	
4	Gadomska, Anna          	L50	POL	56,11	SB
5	Stankiewicz, Anna       	L55	POL	59,51	
6	Janko-Mielcarska, Ewa   	L60	POL	1.01,03	SB

1500m Ladies - Masters - 12 January 2019
1	Pandyra, Cecylia        	L55	POL	2.40,90	SB
2	Staszkiewicz, Elżbieta  	L40	POL	2.45,58	PR SB
3	Gadomska, Anna          	L50	POL	2.56,14	SB
4	Gawraczyńska, Anna      	L65	POL	2.58,86	
5	Stankiewicz, Anna       	L55	POL	3.04,16	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Żytko, Małgosia         	LYC	POL	1.06,88	PR SB
2	Gąsienica, Wiktoria     	LYC	POL	1.13,81	

500m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Baran, Martyna          	LA1	POL	41,61	
2	Kopacz, Daria           	LB1	POL	42,09	
3	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN1	POL	43,56	SB
4	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LC2	POL	43,68	
5	Faderewska, Alicja      	LB2	POL	43,90	
6	Kubin, Liwia            	LC1	POL	44,94	
7	Szymańska, Klaudia      	LA2	POL	45,05	
8	Steć, Amelia            	LC1	POL	45,28	
9	Kluk, Adrianna          	LC2	POL	45,95	PR SB
10	Dudziak, Nikola         	LA1	POL	46,02	
11	Trybulec, Karolina      	LA1	POL	46,57	SB
12	Budna, Julia            	LC2	POL	46,93	
13	Bielas, Klaudia         	LC2	POL	47,41	PR SB
14	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LC2	POL	47,51	PR SB
15	Maślanka, Nikola        	LC1	POL	47,72	PR SB
16	Krośnia, Karolina       	LC2	POL	47,95	
16	Owczarek, Jagoda        	LB2	POL	47,95	SB
18	Krzyżańska, Joanna      	LC1	POL	48,40	
19	Kawa, Zuzanna           	LC2	POL	48,60	
20	Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LC1	POL	49,51	
21	Skrobak, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	50,89	
22	Bodnar, Maja            	LC1	POL	51,51	
23	Kalityńska, Julia       	LB1	POL	51,83	
24	Stapińska, Magdalena    	LC1	POL	52,67	
25	Jesion, Wiktoria        	LB1	POL	54,95	
26	Gontek, Martyna         	LC2	POL	55,67	PR SB
27	Wójcik, Malwina         	LB1	POL	55,78	SB
28	Śnieżek, Dominika       	LB2	POL	56,52	
29	Grabowska, Małgorzata   	LYC	POL	1.07,44	
30	Kania, Maria            	LA1	POL	1.14,62	

1000m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Baran, Martyna          	LA1	POL	1.24,32	PR SB
2	Kopacz, Daria           	LB1	POL	1.25,13	PR SB
3	Wojtasik, Iga           	LA2	POL	1.25,42	
4	Lorenc, Klaudia         	LA1	POL	1.26,68	PR SB
5	Faderewska, Alicja      	LB2	POL	1.28,08	SB
6	Mrugała, Urszula        	LB2	POL	1.28,56	PR SB
7	Kubin, Liwia            	LC1	POL	1.28,89	PR SB
8	Kluk, Aleksandra        	LA1	POL	1.29,25	
9	Dudziak, Nikola         	LA1	POL	1.29,57	PR SB
10	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LB1	POL	1.30,42	
11	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LC2	POL	1.31,11	
12	Wargala, Julia          	LC1	POL	1.31,60	PR SB
13	Szymańska, Klaudia      	LA2	POL	1.31,83	
14	Steć, Amelia            	LC1	POL	1.32,09	PR SB
15	Kluk, Adrianna          	LC2	POL	1.33,24	SB
16	Jagniszczak, Karolina   	LA1	POL	1.35,00	SB
17	Trybulec, Karolina      	LA1	POL	1.35,05	SB
18	Maślanka, Nikola        	LC1	POL	1.37,36	PR SB
19	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LC2	POL	1.40,19	PR SB
20	Budna, Julia            	LC2	POL	1.40,32	
21	Owczarek, Jagoda        	LB2	POL	1.40,41	
22	Bielas, Klaudia         	LC2	POL	1.41,05	PR SB
23	Krzyżańska, Joanna      	LC1	POL	1.41,18	PR SB
24	Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LC1	POL	1.43,67	PR SB
25	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LC2	POL	1.44,36	
26	Krośnia, Karolina       	LC2	POL	1.45,31	
27	Skrobak, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	1.47,04	
28	Bodnar, Maja            	LC1	POL	1.49,48	SB
29	Kalityńska, Julia       	LB1	POL	1.50,02	
30	Jesion, Wiktoria        	LB1	POL	1.51,24	
31	Śnieżek, Dominika       	LB2	POL	1.53,68	PR SB
32	Gontek, Martyna         	LC2	POL	1.57,17	PR SB
33	Stapińska, Magdalena    	LC1	POL	1.58,75	PR SB
34	Wójcik, Malwina         	LB1	POL	1.59,21	SB
35	Grabowska, Małgorzata   	LYC	POL	2.01,31	PR SB
DQ	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LB2	POL	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LB2	POL	4.52,74	PR SB
2	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN1	POL	5.00,16	SB
3	Baran, Martyna          	LA1	POL	5.02,54	SB
4	Pluta, Zofia            	LB1	POL	5.14,86	PR SB
5	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LC2	POL	5.36,04	

500m Ladies - Masters - 13 January 2019
1	Pandyra, Cecylia        	L55	POL	52,57	SB
2	Staszkiewicz, Elżbieta  	L40	POL	53,14	PR SB
3	Gawraczyńska, Anna      	L65	POL	55,90	
4	Gadomska, Anna          	L50	POL	57,17	
5	Stankiewicz, Anna       	L55	POL	57,55	
6	Janko-Mielcarska, Ewa   	L60	POL	1.01,00	SB

1000m Ladies - Masters - 13 January 2019
1	Pandyra, Cecylia        	L55	POL	1.44,24	SB
2	Staszkiewicz, Elżbieta  	L40	POL	1.47,46	PR SB
3	Gadomska, Anna          	L50	POL	1.53,20	SB
4	Gawraczyńska, Anna      	L65	POL	1.54,44	
5	Stankiewicz, Anna       	L55	POL	1.58,74	
6	Janko-Mielcarska, Ewa   	L60	POL	2.03,20	PR SB

500m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Bachanek, Marcin        	MN4	POL	37,02	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN2	POL	37,36	
3	Miahchylau, Raman       	MA1	POL	37,85	
4	Kania, Marek            	MN1	POL	37,95	
5	Kania, Mateusz          	MN2	POL	38,15	
6	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MA1	POL	38,41	
7	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MC1	POL	39,46	PR SB
8	Nalepka, Adrian         	MA1	POL	40,03	PR SB
9	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MB2	POL	40,23	PR SB
10	Nowak, Jakub            	MC2	POL	40,28	
11	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN2	POL	40,54	PR SB
12	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MA1	POL	40,58	PR SB
13	Pasterczyk, Damian      	MSA	POL	40,80	
14	Karczewski, Karol       	MA1	POL	40,89	PR SB
15	Masalski, Igor          	MB1	POL	40,90	
16	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MB2	POL	41,66	PR SB
17	Kopacz, Michał          	MC2	POL	41,79	
18	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MB1	POL	42,56	PR SB
19	Rybiński, Kamil         	MB2	POL	42,60	
20	Pluta, Antoni           	MC1	POL	43,11	PR SB
21	Banaś, Jakub            	MA1	POL	44,30	
22	Korneluk, Artur         	MC2	POL	44,79	
23	Kowalski, Maciej        	MC2	POL	45,02	
24	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MC1	POL	45,11	PR SB
25	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MC1	POL	45,80	
26	Malicki, Kacper         	MB1	POL	47,14	
27	Kwarciak, Maciej        	MC1	POL	51,06	PR SB
28	Sitnik, Kamil           	MC1	POL	53,54	SB
29	Długi, Adrian           	MB1	POL	55,30	PR SB
30	Gontek, Tomasz          	MC2	POL	1.20,81	

1000m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Bachanek, Marcin        	MN4	POL	1.11,78	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN2	POL	1.13,19	
3	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MA1	POL	1.14,71	
4	Miahchylau, Raman       	MA1	POL	1.18,35	
5	Nalepka, Adrian         	MA1	POL	1.19,52	PR SB
6	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MC1	POL	1.20,39	PR SB
7	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MA1	POL	1.21,51	PR SB
8	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MB2	POL	1.21,90	
9	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN2	POL	1.23,46	PR SB
10	Masalski, Igor          	MB1	POL	1.23,68	
11	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MB2	POL	1.25,16	
12	Nowak, Jakub            	MC2	POL	1.26,40	
13	Kopacz, Michał          	MC2	POL	1.26,94	
14	Pasterczyk, Damian      	MSA	POL	1.28,38	
15	Rybiński, Kamil         	MB2	POL	1.30,81	
16	Pluta, Antoni           	MC1	POL	1.31,10	PR SB
17	Banaś, Jakub            	MA1	POL	1.31,54	SB
18	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MC1	POL	1.31,59	PR SB
19	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MC1	POL	1.34,02	
20	Korneluk, Artur         	MC2	POL	1.36,98	
21	Gontek, Tomasz          	MC2	POL	1.41,95	PR SB
22	Malicki, Kacper         	MB1	POL	1.42,38	
23	Kwarciak, Maciej        	MC1	POL	1.46,88	PR SB
24	Sitnik, Kamil           	MC1	POL	1.49,49	PR SB
DNF	Zegarowicz, Szymon      	MB2	POL	DNF	

3000m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Kania, Marek            	MN1	POL	4.21,29	SB
2	Kania, Mateusz          	MN2	POL	4.26,64	SB
3	Karczewski, Karol       	MA1	POL	4.33,44	SB
4	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MB2	POL	4.34,58	
5	Miahchylau, Raman       	MA1	POL	4.46,30	SB
6	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MB1	POL	4.46,59	PR SB
7	Masalski, Igor          	MB1	POL	4.52,82	
8	Kowalski, Maciej        	MC2	POL	5.14,23	SB
DNF	Zegarowicz, Szymon      	MB2	POL	DNF	
DNF	Jakubski, Radosław      	MN3	POL	DNF	
DNF	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN2	POL	DNF	

500m Men - Masters - 12 January 2019
1	Husak, Krzysztof        	M45	POL	42,91	SB
2	Marciniak, Konrad       	M40	POL	43,41	SB
3	Światkowski, Robert     	M40	POL	43,58	SB
4	Ruczyński, Arkadiusz    	M45	POL	45,18	PR SB
5	Kubin, Ireneusz         	M45	POL	45,41	SB
6	Lusinski, Wójciech      	M40	POL	46,40	SB
7	Maliszewski, Zdzisław   	M60	POL	47,45	SB
8	Radomski, Radosław      	M45	POL	49,63	PR SB
9	Lachowicz, Leszek       	M60	POL	50,00	SB
10	Cywiński, Leszek        	M55	POL	50,96	
11	Adamowicz, Krzysztof    	M60	POL	51,28	SB
12	Ostapiuk, Zygmunt       	M65	POL	51,79	SB
13	Richter, Sergiusz       	M45	POL	54,64	
14	Bartłoczuk, Andrzej     	M55	POL	55,18	SB
15	Głodowski, Bogdan       	M40	POL	55,47	SB
16	Michalewicz, Stanisław  	M60	POL	58,33	PR SB
17	Wysocki, Grzegorz       	M70	POL	59,24	SB

1500m Men - Masters - 12 January 2019
1	Kubin, Ireneusz         	M45	POL	2.12,83	SB
2	Światkowski, Robert     	M40	POL	2.13,91	SB
3	Husak, Krzysztof        	M45	POL	2.14,82	SB
4	Marciniak, Konrad       	M40	POL	2.18,64	SB
5	Ruczyński, Arkadiusz    	M45	POL	2.24,57	
6	Maliszewski, Zdzisław   	M60	POL	2.24,66	SB
7	Radomski, Radosław      	M45	POL	2.40,56	
8	Lachowicz, Leszek       	M60	POL	2.42,37	SB
9	Cywiński, Leszek        	M55	POL	2.44,57	
10	Lusinski, Wójciech      	M40	POL	2.48,64	
11	Richter, Sergiusz       	M45	POL	2.49,07	PR SB
12	Ostapiuk, Zygmunt       	M65	POL	2.49,44	SB
13	Głodowski, Bogdan       	M40	POL	2.53,45	
14	Michalewicz, Stanisław  	M60	POL	2.57,75	PR SB
15	Wysocki, Grzegorz       	M70	POL	2.58,82	SB
16	Bartłoczuk, Andrzej     	M55	POL	3.02,21	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	45,40	
2	Socha, Grzegorz         	MC1	POL	52,46	PR SB
3	Wydra, Patryk           	MYC	POL	57,11	PR SB
4	Miechurski, Piotr       	MYA	POL	1.02,25	
5	Adamczewski, Jan        	MYB	POL	1.03,28	PR SB
6	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem   	MYC	POL	1.03,75	PR SB
7	Leśniak, Patryk         	MC1	POL	1.05,07	PR SB
8	Figiel, Kamil           	MC1	POL	1.07,12	PR SB

500m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Kania, Marek            	MN1	POL	38,04	
2	Kania, Mateusz          	MN2	POL	38,70	
3	Miahchylau, Raman       	MA1	POL	38,74	
4	Nowak, Jakub            	MC2	POL	39,81	PR SB
5	Zegarowicz, Szymon      	MB2	POL	39,87	PR SB
6	Jakubski, Radosław      	MN3	POL	39,92	
7	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MC1	POL	40,05	
8	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MB2	POL	40,07	PR SB
9	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN2	POL	40,47	PR SB
9	Masalski, Igor          	MB1	POL	40,47	
11	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MC2	POL	40,59	
12	Pasterczyk, Damian      	MSA	POL	40,93	
13	Karczewski, Karol       	MA1	POL	40,95	
14	Kopacz, Michał          	MC2	POL	41,45	
15	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MB2	POL	41,70	
16	Rybiński, Kamil         	MB2	POL	42,77	
17	Pluta, Antoni           	MC1	POL	42,84	PR SB
18	Banaś, Jakub            	MA1	POL	43,42	PR SB
19	Korneluk, Artur         	MC2	POL	43,90	PR SB
20	Kowalski, Maciej        	MC2	POL	44,50	PR SB
21	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MC1	POL	44,57	PR SB
22	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MC1	POL	45,17	PR SB
23	Malicki, Kacper         	MB1	POL	47,30	
24	Gontek, Tomasz          	MC2	POL	50,32	PR SB
25	Kwarciak, Maciej        	MC1	POL	51,12	
26	Sitnik, Kamil           	MC1	POL	54,57	
27	Długi, Adrian           	MB1	POL	1.12,87	

1500m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MA1	POL	1.57,27	
2	Kania, Mateusz          	MN2	POL	2.00,53	
3	Jakubski, Radosław      	MN3	POL	2.02,44	
4	Kania, Marek            	MN1	POL	2.02,98	
5	Miahchylau, Raman       	MA1	POL	2.07,23	SB
6	Zegarowicz, Szymon      	MB2	POL	2.07,24	
7	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MC2	POL	2.07,28	SB
8	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MB2	POL	2.07,61	PR SB
9	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MC1	POL	2.07,62	
10	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MA1	POL	2.07,98	
11	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MB2	POL	2.08,07	PR SB
12	Karczewski, Karol       	MA1	POL	2.08,28	SB
13	Masalski, Igor          	MB1	POL	2.08,68	
14	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN2	POL	2.10,74	PR SB
15	Kopacz, Michał          	MC2	POL	2.11,90	
16	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MB1	POL	2.14,38	PR SB
17	Pasterczyk, Damian      	MSA	POL	2.17,39	SB
18	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MC1	POL	2.17,84	PR SB
19	Pluta, Antoni           	MC1	POL	2.19,03	PR SB
20	Kowalski, Maciej        	MC2	POL	2.21,67	PR SB
21	Nowak, Jakub            	MC2	POL	2.22,15	
22	Banaś, Jakub            	MA1	POL	2.23,96	SB
23	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MC1	POL	2.25,41	
24	Korneluk, Artur         	MC2	POL	2.29,85	
25	Gontek, Tomasz          	MC2	POL	2.36,91	PR SB
26	Malicki, Kacper         	MB1	POL	2.40,54	SB
27	Sitnik, Kamil           	MC1	POL	2.47,04	PR SB
DNF	Nalepka, Adrian         	MA1	POL	DNF	

5000m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MB1	POL	8.26,07	

1000m Men - Masters - 13 January 2019
1	Światkowski, Robert     	M40	POL	1.25,65	SB
2	Kubin, Ireneusz         	M45	POL	1.28,16	SB
3	Husak, Krzysztof        	M45	POL	1.29,89	SB
4	Ruczyński, Arkadiusz    	M45	POL	1.31,07	PR SB
5	Lusinski, Wójciech      	M40	POL	1.32,46	SB
6	Maliszewski, Zdzisław   	M60	POL	1.35,30	SB
7	Marciniak, Konrad       	M40	POL	1.35,43	SB
8	Radomski, Radosław      	M45	POL	1.40,32	PR SB
9	Lachowicz, Leszek       	M60	POL	1.40,72	PR SB
10	Cywiński, Leszek        	M55	POL	1.44,46	PR SB
11	Głodowski, Bogdan       	M40	POL	1.48,50	PR SB
12	Adamowicz, Krzysztof    	M60	POL	1.48,58	SB
13	Richter, Sergiusz       	M45	POL	1.49,90	PR SB
14	Bartłoczuk, Andrzej     	M55	POL	1.51,21	PR SB
15	Michalewicz, Stanisław  	M60	POL	1.54,68	PR SB
16	Wysocki, Grzegorz       	M70	POL	1.54,99	SB

3000m Men - Masters - 13 January 2019
1	Kubin, Ireneusz         	M45	POL	4.48,91	SB
2	Światkowski, Robert     	M40	POL	4.52,31	SB
3	Marciniak, Konrad       	M40	POL	5.13,65	
4	Maliszewski, Zdzisław   	M60	POL	5.14,10	
5	Ruczyński, Arkadiusz    	M45	POL	5.28,53	
6	Lusinski, Wójciech      	M40	POL	5.29,42	SB
7	Lachowicz, Leszek       	M60	POL	5.51,37	PR SB
8	Radomski, Radosław      	M45	POL	5.58,42	SB
9	Richter, Sergiusz       	M45	POL	6.03,46	
10	Cywiński, Leszek        	M55	POL	6.05,89	SB
11	Michalewicz, Stanisław  	M60	POL	6.13,86	PR SB
12	Bartłoczuk, Andrzej     	M55	POL	6.15,64	
13	Głodowski, Bogdan       	M40	POL	6.30,18	

            

Native Language Names