Recordwedstrijd Thialf
Heerenveen (NED)
13 January 2019

500m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Karel, Anouk          	LN3	NED	40,20	
2	Oudman, Tessa         	LA2	NED	41,76	PR SB
3	de Jong, Romy         	LA1	NED	42,14	
4	Tempert, Lidia        	LA1	NED	42,78	
5	Juk, Jeike            	LN3	NED	43,80	PR SB
6	Timmerman, Tessa      	LA2	NED	44,20	SB
7	Bronsdijk, Rosa       	LA1	NED	44,28	
8	Krabbenborg, Judith   	LN2	NED	44,40	PR SB
9	Ros, Verne (1999)     	LA2	NED	44,73	
10	van Vloten, Ella      	LA2	NED	45,66	
10	Geuzebroek, Maartje   	LA1	NED	45,66	
12	Reincke, Hanneke      	LA2	NED	49,28	PR SB
13	Oerlemans, Lisette    	LSA	NED	50,70	
14	Koole, Ciska          	L40	NED	50,78	
15	Mulder, Eva           	LN4	NED	52,15	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Oudman, Tessa         	LA2	NED	1.23,53	PR SB
2	Ros, Verne (1999)     	LA2	NED	1.27,84	SB
3	Bronsdijk, Rosa       	LA1	NED	1.28,75	SB
4	Timmerman, Tessa      	LA2	NED	1.31,11	SB
5	Reincke, Hanneke      	LA2	NED	1.42,00	
6	Mulder, Eva           	LN4	NED	1.43,64	PR SB
7	Oerlemans, Lisette    	LSA	NED	1.44,86	
DNS	Karel, Anouk          	LN3	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Tempert, Lidia        	LA1	NED	2.07,75	PR SB
2	Krabbenborg, Judith   	LN2	NED	2.09,97	PR SB
3	Juk, Jeike            	LN3	NED	2.17,40	PR SB
4	Geuzebroek, Maartje   	LA1	NED	2.20,22	
5	Koole, Ciska          	L40	NED	2.41,83	SB

3000m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	de Jong, Romy         	LA1	NED	4.42,27	PR SB
2	van Vloten, Ella      	LA2	NED	4.49,67	

500m Ladies - Junioren B/C / Pupillen - 13 January 2019
1	Tiemens, Zoë          	LB2	NED	41,93	PR SB
2	Minnee, Famke         	LB2	NED	42,41	
3	Schipper, Eva         	LB2	NED	42,55	
4	Rolfes, Rianne        	LN2	NED	43,84	
5	Louwerse, Daan        	LB1	NED	44,12	
6	Tiben, Iris           	LB1	NED	44,20	
7	Veltman, Tessa        	LB2	NED	44,60	SB
8	de Bruin, Zefina      	LB2	NED	44,73	
9	Dijkstra, Floor       	LB2	NED	45,09	
10	Butter, Milou         	LB2	NED	45,23	
11	Kasten, Lotte         	LB1	NED	45,29	PR SB
12	Tellegen, Birte       	LC1	NED	45,88	
13	Daman, Iris           	LB1	NED	46,83	
14	Wolters, Emma         	LC2	NED	46,97	PR SB
15	Jansen, Hannah        	LYA	NED	47,01	PR SB
16	Meinten, Demi         	LC1	NED	47,12	PR SB
17	Kaaij, Carlijn        	LYA	NED	47,13	
18	Schieman, Roos        	LC1	NED	47,16	PR SB
19	van Baekel, Indy      	LB1	NED	47,38	PR SB
20	Breider, Britt        	LYB	NED	47,56	PR SB
21	van der Linden, Britt 	LYB	NED	47,57	
22	van Halteren, Ellis   	LYA	NED	47,72	
23	Meijer, Bo            	LC2	NED	47,87	
24	Tiben, Rianne         	LC1	NED	47,94	
25	Withagen, Esther      	LC1	NED	47,99	
26	Koster, Emma          	LC2	NED	48,03	
27	Molenaar, Leanne      	LB1	NED	48,16	PR SB
28	Leferink, Tes         	LYB	NED	48,35	PR SB
29	Vredenberg, Julia     	LYA	NED	48,38	
30	ten Dolle, Tess       	LC2	NED	48,41	
31	Murk, Anne            	LYA	NED	48,95	PR SB
32	Bartelds, Demi        	LB2	NED	49,19	
33	van Hall, Mimi        	LYB	NED	50,15	
34	Heijnen, Marit        	LC1	NED	50,19	PR SB
35	Schoenmaker, Noor     	LC2	NED	50,24	PR SB
36	van Polen, Luna       	LYA	NED	50,25	
37	van den Noort, Lotte  	LC2	NED	50,41	PR SB
38	Strijker, Sanne       	LC2	NED	50,65	PR SB
39	Rietveld, Lente       	LC1	NED	50,89	PR SB
40	Bierma, Ilse          	LYB	NED	51,35	PR SB
41	Visser, Fleur         	LC1	NED	51,76	PR SB
42	Salomons, Maud        	LYA	NED	51,82	
43	Krimp, Fleur          	LC2	NED	51,96	PR SB
44	Repko, Jade           	LC1	NED	52,86	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junioren B/C / Pupillen - 13 January 2019
1	Butter, Milou         	LB2	NED	1.29,50	PR SB
2	Dijkstra, Floor       	LB2	NED	1.29,62	
3	Meinten, Demi         	LC1	NED	1.34,59	PR SB
4	ten Dolle, Tess       	LC2	NED	1.36,87	
5	Meijer, Bo            	LC2	NED	1.36,91	PR SB
6	Schieman, Roos        	LC1	NED	1.37,51	PR SB
7	van Baekel, Indy      	LB1	NED	1.37,75	PR SB
8	Schoenmaker, Noor     	LC2	NED	1.42,48	PR SB
9	van den Noort, Lotte  	LC2	NED	1.43,15	PR SB
10	Visser, Fleur         	LC1	NED	1.44,33	PR SB
11	Strijker, Sanne       	LC2	NED	1.45,41	PR SB
12	Rietveld, Lente       	LC1	NED	1.46,38	
13	Krimp, Fleur          	LC2	NED	1.47,69	PR SB
14	Repko, Jade           	LC1	NED	1.54,35	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junioren B/C / Pupillen - 13 January 2019
1	Minnee, Famke         	LB2	NED	2.07,25	PR SB
2	Tiemens, Zoë          	LB2	NED	2.10,90	
3	Tiben, Iris           	LB1	NED	2.13,69	PR SB
4	de Bruin, Zefina      	LB2	NED	2.15,45	
5	Veltman, Tessa        	LB2	NED	2.16,14	SB
6	Kasten, Lotte         	LB1	NED	2.23,23	PR SB
7	Wolters, Emma         	LC2	NED	2.23,39	PR SB
8	Tiben, Rianne         	LC1	NED	2.25,58	
9	Molenaar, Leanne      	LB1	NED	2.25,99	PR SB
10	Koster, Emma          	LC2	NED	2.27,74	
11	Withagen, Esther      	LC1	NED	2.31,29	PR SB
12	Bartelds, Demi        	LB2	NED	2.32,22	PR SB
13	Heijnen, Marit        	LC1	NED	2.34,13	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junioren B/C / Pupillen - 13 January 2019
1	Louwerse, Daan        	LB1	NED	4.36,10	PR SB
2	Schipper, Eva         	LB2	NED	4.43,24	
3	Tellegen, Birte       	LC1	NED	5.05,22	PR SB
4	Daman, Iris           	LB1	NED	5.08,45	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junioren B/C / Pupillen - 13 January 2019
1	Rolfes, Rianne        	LN2	NED	27,58	SB
2	Kaaij, Carlijn        	LYA	NED	29,99	
3	van der Linden, Britt 	LYB	NED	30,32	SB
4	van Halteren, Ellis   	LYA	NED	30,33	SB
5	Jansen, Hannah        	LYA	NED	30,39	SB
6	Breider, Britt        	LYB	NED	30,58	
7	Leferink, Tes         	LYB	NED	30,83	SB
8	Murk, Anne            	LYA	NED	30,94	SB
9	Vredenberg, Julia     	LYA	NED	31,04	
10	Salomons, Maud        	LYA	NED	31,10	
11	van Hall, Mimi        	LYB	NED	31,79	
12	Bierma, Ilse          	LYB	NED	32,15	SB
13	van Polen, Luna       	LYA	NED	32,38	

500m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Hoogkamer, Tim        	MN2	NED	37,28	PR SB
2	Oudshoorn, Vincent    	MN4	NED	38,09	
3	Fronik, Jordy         	MN3	NED	38,46	PR SB
4	Wokke, Max            	MA1	NED	38,85	PR SB
5	Hulst, Stijn          	MN1	NED	39,02	
5	Kramer, Levy          	MN1	NED	39,02	
7	Toonen, Viktor        	MSA	NED	39,18	SB
7	Heijnen, Sven         	MA1	NED	39,18	PR SB
9	de Best, Daan         	MN1	NED	39,31	PR SB
10	Kramer, Sam           	MN1	NED	39,40	
11	van Dijk, Mike        	MA1	NED	39,41	PR SB
12	van Voorden, Jeroen   	MN3	NED	39,48	
13	Elst, Bas             	MN3	NED	39,67	
14	Wagenaar, Thijs       	MA1	NED	39,86	
15	Giesbers, Jochem      	MA2	NED	40,06	PR SB
16	Koolhaas, Jurian      	MA1	NED	40,47	PR SB
17	Schel, Ruben          	MN2	NED	40,56	PR SB
17	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer   	MSA	NED	40,56	PR SB
19	Barani, Damoon        	MN2	NED	40,61	
20	Hamers, Dirk          	MN1	NED	40,66	
21	Copier, Wessel        	MSA	NED	40,73	PR SB
22	Lauwers, Bart         	MA2	NED	41,01	SB
23	Heerma, Martin        	M45	NED	41,27	SB
24	van Zaal, Cornel      	MSA	NED	41,40	SB
25	van Weerdhuizen, Thijs	M40	NED	41,68	SB
26	Woudstra, Joas        	M30	NED	41,86	PR SB
27	Wierts, Robert        	M45	NED	42,18	PR SB
28	Taekema, Laurens      	M35	NED	42,66	SB
29	Westra, Hessel        	M40	NED	43,72	
30	Koekkoek, Aron        	MN3	NED	44,13	PR SB
31	Melchior, Lucas       	M60	NED	44,27	SB
32	Voswinkel, Thomas     	M30	NED	45,29	
33	de Vos, Alex          	MSA	NED	45,42	SB
34	Verhagen, Stijn       	M40	NED	45,72	
35	Paaij, Jan            	M40	NED	45,97	PR SB
36	van der Jagt, Roel    	M30	NOR	47,11	
37	Palman, Paco          	M55	NED	48,13	
38	van den Berg, Bas     	MSA	NED	48,67	PR SB
39	Knegt, Dennis         	MA2	NED	57,42	
DNS	de Hair, Rem          	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Willems, Ruud         	M35	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Hoogkamer, Tim        	MN2	NED	1.14,85	
2	Wennemars, Joep       	MB1	NED	1.15,88	PR SB
3	Kramer, Levy          	MN1	NED	1.16,32	PR SB
4	Hulst, Stijn          	MN1	NED	1.17,27	
5	Fronik, Jordy         	MN3	NED	1.17,81	PR SB
6	Wokke, Max            	MA1	NED	1.17,95	PR SB
7	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer   	MSA	NED	1.18,89	PR SB
8	Heijnen, Sven         	MA1	NED	1.19,08	PR SB
9	van Dijk, Mike        	MA1	NED	1.19,70	
10	Hamers, Dirk          	MN1	NED	1.19,71	PR SB
11	Giesbers, Jochem      	MA2	NED	1.20,19	PR SB
12	Goldhoorn, Hero       	MSA	NED	1.20,68	PR SB
13	Woudstra, Joas        	M30	NED	1.22,80	PR SB
14	van Weerdhuizen, Thijs	M40	NED	1.23,07	PR SB
15	Westra, Hessel        	M40	NED	1.27,73	
16	Melchior, Lucas       	M60	NED	1.28,59	SB
17	Voswinkel, Thomas     	M30	NED	1.30,20	PR SB
18	van den Berg, Bas     	MSA	NED	1.38,94	

1500m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent    	MN4	NED	1.53,10	PR SB
2	de Hair, Rem          	MA1	NED	1.54,95	PR SB
3	Elst, Bas             	MN3	NED	1.57,15	PR SB
4	Wagenaar, Thijs       	MA1	NED	1.57,45	PR SB
5	de Best, Daan         	MN1	NED	1.59,23	PR SB
6	Schel, Ruben          	MN2	NED	2.00,89	PR SB
7	Koolhaas, Jurian      	MA1	NED	2.01,36	PR SB
8	Copier, Wessel        	MSA	NED	2.03,12	PR SB
9	Heerma, Martin        	M45	NED	2.04,76	SB
10	Lauwers, Bart         	MA2	NED	2.04,89	SB
11	Barani, Damoon        	MN2	NED	2.05,46	PR SB
11	van Zaal, Cornel      	MSA	NED	2.05,46	SB
13	Knegt, Dennis         	MA2	NED	2.06,66	PR SB
14	Verhagen, Stijn       	M40	NED	2.15,90	
15	de Vos, Alex          	MSA	NED	2.17,24	SB
16	Koekkoek, Aron        	MN3	NED	2.19,72	PR SB
17	Palman, Paco          	M55	NED	2.22,56	SB
18	van der Jagt, Roel    	M30	NOR	2.25,65	SB
DNF	Paaij, Jan            	M40	NED	DNF	

3000m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Kramer, Sam           	MN1	NED	3.59,41	PR SB
2	Toonen, Viktor        	MSA	NED	4.06,15	SB
3	van Voorden, Jeroen   	MN3	NED	4.06,85	PR SB
4	Wierts, Robert        	M45	NED	4.13,49	PR SB
5	Willems, Ruud         	M35	NED	4.29,66	PR SB
6	Taekema, Laurens      	M35	NED	4.31,48	SB

500m Men - Junioren B/C / Pupillen - 13 January 2019
1	Heerma, Quinten       	MB2	NED	39,28	
2	de Ponti, Zeno        	MB2	NED	39,71	PR SB
3	Hulst, Mees           	MB1	NED	39,83	
4	Schrama, Ivar         	MB1	NED	40,62	PR SB
5	Lopez, Giancarlo      	MC2	NED	40,76	
6	Tissen, Stijn         	MB1	NED	41,12	PR SB
7	Wiersma, Jitse        	MB2	NED	41,58	
8	Landman, Wester       	MB1	NED	41,59	PR SB
9	Meijer, Niels         	MB1	NED	41,64	
10	Nikkels, Vincent      	MB2	NED	42,23	PR SB
11	Hoekstra, Bram        	MB1	NED	42,28	
12	Rutjes, Sebastian     	MB2	NED	42,30	PR SB
13	Schot, Marco          	MB2	NED	42,39	
14	Potgieter, Stefan     	MB1	NED	42,42	
15	Boogert, Bryant       	MC1	NED	42,58	PR SB
16	de Smit, Simon        	MC2	NED	42,71	PR SB
17	van Wijnbergen, Jordy 	MB1	NED	43,64	
18	van de Burgt, Thijs   	MC1	NED	43,75	PR SB
19	Lammertink, Roan      	MC1	NED	44,37	PR SB
20	Brinkcate, Luc        	MC2	NED	45,24	PR SB
21	Kuperus, Juup         	MC2	NED	45,41	
22	Vermunt, Sam          	MYA	NED	45,73	PR SB
23	Vunderink, Olaf       	MYA	NED	45,93	
24	Schot, Leon           	MC1	NED	46,19	PR SB
25	Spek, Guido           	MB2	NED	46,39	SB
26	van de Pol, Luuk      	MYB	NED	46,71	
27	Bontrop, Nick         	MYB	NED	46,72	
28	Remijn, Lars          	MC2	NED	46,97	PR SB
29	ter Hoeve, Lieuwe     	MYB	NED	48,91	
30	Smeele, Bodhi         	MYB	NED	49,49	PR SB
31	Withagen, Mark        	MC1	NED	49,93	
32	Remijn, Daan          	MYA	NED	51,55	PR SB

1000m Men - Junioren B/C / Pupillen - 13 January 2019
1	Hulst, Mees           	MB1	NED	1.19,30	
2	Tissen, Stijn         	MB1	NED	1.21,63	PR SB
3	Schrama, Ivar         	MB1	NED	1.22,44	PR SB
4	Lopez, Giancarlo      	MC2	NED	1.25,45	
5	Nikkels, Vincent      	MB2	NED	1.25,99	PR SB
6	Hoekstra, Bram        	MB1	NED	1.26,06	PR SB
7	Boogert, Bryant       	MC1	NED	1.26,67	PR SB
8	van de Burgt, Thijs   	MC1	NED	1.27,80	PR SB
9	Kuperus, Juup         	MC2	NED	1.29,32	PR SB
10	Withagen, Mark        	MC1	NED	1.42,84	

1500m Men - Junioren B/C / Pupillen - 13 January 2019
1	de Ponti, Zeno        	MB2	NED	1.56,27	PR SB
2	Wiersma, Jitse        	MB2	NED	2.03,27	PR SB
3	Landman, Wester       	MB1	NED	2.05,61	PR SB
4	de Smit, Simon        	MC2	NED	2.07,31	PR SB
5	Schot, Marco          	MB2	NED	2.08,92	PR SB
6	Potgieter, Stefan     	MB1	NED	2.10,34	PR SB
7	Rutjes, Sebastian     	MB2	NED	2.11,81	PR SB
8	Lammertink, Roan      	MC1	NED	2.14,23	PR SB
9	Schot, Leon           	MC1	NED	2.21,69	PR SB
10	Spek, Guido           	MB2	NED	2.24,04	PR SB
11	Remijn, Lars          	MC2	NED	2.35,30	PR SB

3000m Men - Junioren B/C / Pupillen - 13 January 2019
1	Heerma, Quinten       	MB2	NED	4.11,42	PR SB
2	Meijer, Niels         	MB1	NED	4.14,57	PR SB
3	van Wijnbergen, Jordy 	MB1	NED	4.37,64	PR SB
4	Brinkcate, Luc        	MC2	NED	4.46,29	PR SB

300m Men - Junioren B/C / Pupillen - 13 January 2019
1	Vermunt, Sam          	MYA	NED	28,83	
2	Vunderink, Olaf       	MYA	NED	28,90	SB
3	Bontrop, Nick         	MYB	NED	29,86	SB
4	van de Pol, Luuk      	MYB	NED	29,95	
5	Smeele, Bodhi         	MYB	NED	31,27	
6	ter Hoeve, Lieuwe     	MYB	NED	31,92	SB
7	Remijn, Daan          	MYA	NED	31,95	

            

Native Language Names