V. S. Stenina Prize
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya   	Батгауер, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	43,54	
2	Boyarkina, Yana        	Бояркина, Яна         	LA1	RUS	43,92	
3	Bodunova, Kseniya      	Бодунова, Ксения      	LA1	RUS	45,21	
4	Shakhova, Viktoriya    	Шахова, Виктория      	LA1	RUS	45,36	PR SB
5	Shepel, Sofiya         	Шепель, София         	LA1	RUS	45,69	
6	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina    	Кузьменко, Екатерина  	LA2	RUS	46,06	
7	Titkova, Polina        	Титкова, Полина       	LA1	RUS	46,54	
8	Chebotar, Polina       	Чеботарь, Полина      	LA2	RUS	46,60	
9	Anishhenko, Anastasiya 	Анищенко, Анастасия   	LA2	RUS	47,01	
10	Kakubava, Kristina     	Какубава, Кристина    	LA1	RUS	47,86	

1500m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Boyarkina, Yana        	Бояркина, Яна         	LA1	RUS	2.21,02	
2	Bodunova, Kseniya      	Бодунова, Ксения      	LA1	RUS	2.21,67	
3	Shakhova, Viktoriya    	Шахова, Виктория      	LA1	RUS	2.22,49	
4	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina    	Кузьменко, Екатерина  	LA2	RUS	2.24,50	
5	Anishhenko, Anastasiya 	Анищенко, Анастасия   	LA2	RUS	2.25,38	
6	Chebotar, Polina       	Чеботарь, Полина      	LA2	RUS	2.25,41	PR SB
7	Shepel, Sofiya         	Шепель, София         	LA1	RUS	2.26,70	
8	Titkova, Polina        	Титкова, Полина       	LA1	RUS	2.27,14	

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Abrosimova, Ekaterina  	Абросимова, Екатерина 	LA1	RUS	6.36,28	30
2	Shepel, Sofiya         	Шепель, София         	LA1	RUS	6.37,09	25
3	Batgauer, Anastasiya   	Батгауер, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	6.37,36	13
4	Boyarkina, Yana        	Бояркина, Яна         	LA1	RUS	7.11,02	1
5	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina    	Кузьменко, Екатерина  	LA2	RUS	6.37,79	
6	Kakubava, Kristina     	Какубава, Кристина    	LA1	RUS	6.54,60	
7	Shakhova, Viktoriya    	Шахова, Виктория      	LA1	RUS	6.54,66	
8	Chebotar, Polina       	Чеботарь, Полина      	LA2	RUS	7.15,32	
9	Bodunova, Kseniya      	Бодунова, Ксения      	LA1	RUS	7.16,54	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Kononenko, Kseniya     	Кононенко, Ксения     	LB1	RUS	47,14	
2	Lyakina, Anastasiya    	Лякина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	48,19	

1000m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Boyarkina, Yana        	Бояркина, Яна         	LA1	RUS	1.29,50	
2	Shepel, Sofiya         	Шепель, София         	LA1	RUS	1.30,41	SB
3	Shakhova, Viktoriya    	Шахова, Виктория      	LA1	RUS	1.30,82	
4	Titkova, Polina        	Титкова, Полина       	LA1	RUS	1.32,44	
5	Anishhenko, Anastasiya 	Анищенко, Анастасия   	LA2	RUS	1.33,32	
6	Batgauer, Anastasiya   	Батгауер, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	1.33,34	
7	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina    	Кузьменко, Екатерина  	LA2	RUS	1.35,32	
8	Bodunova, Kseniya      	Бодунова, Ксения      	LA1	RUS	1.36,17	
9	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)	Калинина, Мария (2000)	LA2	RUS	1.36,55	
10	Abrosimova, Ekaterina  	Абросимова, Екатерина 	LA1	RUS	1.36,95	

3000m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Anishhenko, Anastasiya 	Анищенко, Анастасия   	LA2	RUS	5.06,59	
2	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina    	Кузьменко, Екатерина  	LA2	RUS	5.08,42	
3	Shakhova, Viktoriya    	Шахова, Виктория      	LA1	RUS	5.12,08	
4	Titkova, Polina        	Титкова, Полина       	LA1	RUS	5.12,60	
5	Abrosimova, Ekaterina  	Абросимова, Екатерина 	LA1	RUS	5.12,86	
6	Shepel, Sofiya         	Шепель, София         	LA1	RUS	5.14,47	
7	Kakubava, Kristina     	Какубава, Кристина    	LA1	RUS	5.21,07	

500m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej   	Колясников, Алексей   	MA1	RUS	39,75	
2	Demidov, Vladimir      	Демидов, Владимир     	MA1	RUS	40,32	
3	Rudenko, Nikolas       	Руденко, Николас      	MA2	RUS	40,43	
4	Varlamov, Gleb         	Варламов, Глеб        	MA2	RUS	40,71	SB
5	Bobkov, Fedor          	Бобков, Федор         	MA1	RUS	41,02	
6	Golovanov, Maksim      	Голованов, Максим     	MA1	RUS	41,04	
7	Kadcin, Sergej         	Кадцин, Сергей        	MA1	RUS	41,34	
8	Zayacz, Bogdan         	Заяц, Богдан          	MA2	RUS	41,61	SB
9	Zelikh, Daniil         	Зелих, Даниил         	MA1	RUS	41,62	
10	Ushakov, Ivan          	Ушаков, Иван          	MA1	RUS	41,70	SB
10	Trofimov, Efim         	Трофимов, Ефим        	MA1	RUS	41,70	
12	Terekhov, Dmitrij      	Терехов, Дмитрий      	MA1	RUS	42,06	
13	Zajcev, Kirill         	Зайцев, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	42,26	
14	Kazymin, Pavel         	Казымин, Павел        	MA1	RUS	43,14	
15	Zhitnikov, Vadim       	Житников, Вадим       	MA1	RUS	43,48	SB
16	Kashinskij, Vladislav  	Кашинский, Владислав  	MA1	RUS	43,77	
17	Yakovlev, Ilya         	Яковлев, Илья         	MA2	RUS	44,07	
18	Sandalov, Grigorij     	Сандалов, Григорий    	MA1	RUS	44,43	
19	Ermolov, Egor          	Ермолов, Егор         	MA1	RUS	45,09	SB
20	Romanov, Anatolij      	Романов, Анатолий     	MA2	RUS	45,76	

3000m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Varlamov, Gleb         	Варламов, Глеб        	MA2	RUS	4.11,56	TR PR SB
2	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)  	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000) 	MA1	RUS	4.20,55	
3	Zayacz, Bogdan         	Заяц, Богдан          	MA2	RUS	4.24,14	
4	Zelikh, Daniil         	Зелих, Даниил         	MA1	RUS	4.26,53	
5	Ushakov, Ivan          	Ушаков, Иван          	MA1	RUS	4.31,02	PR SB
6	Zajcev, Kirill         	Зайцев, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	4.31,48	
7	Golovanov, Maksim      	Голованов, Максим     	MA1	RUS	4.33,72	
8	Terekhov, Dmitrij      	Терехов, Дмитрий      	MA1	RUS	4.41,14	
9	Kashinskij, Vladislav  	Кашинский, Владислав  	MA1	RUS	4.50,90	
10	Sandalov, Grigorij     	Сандалов, Григорий    	MA1	RUS	5.04,77	SB
11	Romanov, Anatolij      	Романов, Анатолий     	MA2	RUS	5.35,30	SB
DNS	Ermolov, Egor          	Ермолов, Егор         	MA1	RUS	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 12 January 2019
1	Demidov, Vladimir      	Демидов, Владимир     	MA1	RUS	6.50,63	30
2	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)  	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000) 	MA1	RUS	6.50,70	21
3	Zelikh, Daniil         	Зелих, Даниил         	MA1	RUS	6.50,75	15
4	Romanov, Anatolij      	Романов, Анатолий     	MA2	RUS	7.31,58	3
5	Trofimov, Efim         	Трофимов, Ефим        	MA1	RUS	6.57,99	
6	Kazymin, Pavel         	Казымин, Павел        	MA1	RUS	7.17,96	
7	Zhitnikov, Vadim       	Житников, Вадим       	MA1	RUS	7.26,80	
8	Ermolov, Egor          	Ермолов, Егор         	MA1	RUS	7.35,26	
9	Yakovlev, Ilya         	Яковлев, Илья         	MA2	RUS	7.40,51	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Yashonkov, Vladislav   	Яшонков, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	41,50	
2	Pechishhev, Grigorij   	Печищев, Григорий     	MB1	RUS	42,70	
3	Astrakhancev, Mikhail  	Астраханцев, Михаил   	MB1	RUS	46,69	PR SB

1500m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Varlamov, Gleb         	Варламов, Глеб        	MA2	RUS	1.59,23	PR SB
2	Demidov, Vladimir      	Демидов, Владимир     	MA1	RUS	2.07,72	
3	Zayacz, Bogdan         	Заяц, Богдан          	MA2	RUS	2.07,80	
4	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej   	Колясников, Алексей   	MA1	RUS	2.08,05	
5	Golovanov, Maksim      	Голованов, Максим     	MA1	RUS	2.08,16	
6	Terekhov, Dmitrij      	Терехов, Дмитрий      	MA1	RUS	2.08,33	
7	Zajcev, Kirill         	Зайцев, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	2.08,82	
8	Ushakov, Ivan          	Ушаков, Иван          	MA1	RUS	2.10,48	PR SB
9	Kashinskij, Vladislav  	Кашинский, Владислав  	MA1	RUS	2.12,70	
10	Sandalov, Grigorij     	Сандалов, Григорий    	MA1	RUS	2.14,14	PR SB
11	Bobkov, Fedor          	Бобков, Федор         	MA1	RUS	2.14,62	SB
12	Trofimov, Efim         	Трофимов, Ефим        	MA1	RUS	2.14,69	
13	Kazymin, Pavel         	Казымин, Павел        	MA1	RUS	2.16,50	
14	Ermolov, Egor          	Ермолов, Егор         	MA1	RUS	2.20,90	SB
15	Yakovlev, Ilya         	Яковлев, Илья         	MA2	RUS	2.23,53	
16	Romanov, Anatolij      	Романов, Анатолий     	MA2	RUS	2.26,70	SB
17	Zhitnikov, Vadim       	Житников, Вадим       	MA1	RUS	2.33,20	SB
DQ	Zelikh, Daniil         	Зелих, Даниил         	MA1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Varlamov, Gleb         	Варламов, Глеб        	MA2	RUS	7.27,86	SB
2	Kadcin, Sergej         	Кадцин, Сергей        	MA1	RUS	7.49,45	
3	Zajcev, Kirill         	Зайцев, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	7.51,94	
4	Zayacz, Bogdan         	Заяц, Богдан          	MA2	RUS	7.54,13	
5	Ushakov, Ivan          	Ушаков, Иван          	MA1	RUS	7.54,74	PR SB
6	Zelikh, Daniil         	Зелих, Даниил         	MA1	RUS	7.55,29	
7	Golovanov, Maksim      	Голованов, Максим     	MA1	RUS	8.00,32	
8	Kazymin, Pavel         	Казымин, Павел        	MA1	RUS	8.16,86	
9	Kashinskij, Vladislav  	Кашинский, Владислав  	MA1	RUS	8.17,58	PR SB
10	Terekhov, Dmitrij      	Терехов, Дмитрий      	MA1	RUS	8.32,26	
11	Sandalov, Grigorij     	Сандалов, Григорий    	MA1	RUS	9.09,18	SB
12	Ermolov, Egor          	Ермолов, Егор         	MA1	RUS	9.45,61	PR SB

            

Native Language Names