Russia Cup
Moscow (RUS)
17 - 18 January 2019

500m Ladies - 17 January 2019
1	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	38,70	
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	39,09	
3	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,22	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	40,17	
5	Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	40,36	SB
6	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN2	RUS	40,62	SB
7	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN2	RUS	41,48	
8	Akhmetova, Karina       	Ахметова, Карина       	LN1	RUS	41,78	
9	Semiglazova, Alena      	Семиглазова, Алена     	LN2	RUS	42,04	
10	Koroleva, Anastasiya    	Королева, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	42,20	
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya   	Здравкова, Анастасия   	LN4	RUS	42,86	
12	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	42,87	
13	Plachinda, Ekaterina    	Плачинда, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	43,67	
14	Zueva, Anastasiia       	Зуева, Анастасия       	LSA	RUS	43,74	SB
15	Balandina, Irina        	Баландина, Ирина       	LN1	RUS	45,23	

1500m Ladies - 17 January 2019
1	Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	2.00,61	PR SB
2	Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	2.01,61	SB
3	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN2	RUS	2.04,23	
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN4	RUS	2.06,96	
5	Zueva, Anastasiia       	Зуева, Анастасия       	LSA	RUS	2.07,14	
6	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN2	RUS	2.07,31	SB
7	Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN4	RUS	2.08,11	
8	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	2.08,13	SB
9	Van, Mariya (1998)      	Ван, Мария (1998)      	LN1	RUS	2.08,65	
10	Serkina, Yuliya         	Серкина, Юлия          	LSA	RUS	2.09,12	SB
11	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LN1	RUS	2.09,51	PR SB
12	Plachinda, Ekaterina    	Плачинда, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	2.15,14	
13	Balandina, Irina        	Баландина, Ирина       	LN1	RUS	2.21,48	
DNS	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	DNS	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 17 January 2019
1	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN2	RUS	9.43,76	63
2	Zueva, Anastasiia       	Зуева, Анастасия       	LSA	RUS	9.44,84	43
3	Serkina, Yuliya         	Серкина, Юлия          	LSA	RUS	9.45,73	20
4	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LN1	RUS	9.54,39	8
5	Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LN3	RUS	9.52,37	5
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN4	RUS	10.10,94	5
7	Lezhneva, Mariya        	Лежнева, Мария         	LN2	RUS	9.54,58	3
8	Van, Mariya (1998)      	Ван, Мария (1998)      	LN1	RUS	9.52,69	
9	Evgrafova, Kseniya      	Евграфова, Ксения      	LN2	RUS		
DQ	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 18 January 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.17,93	SB
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	1.18,48	
3	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	1.18,59	
4	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	1.19,08	SB
5	Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	1.21,06	PR SB
6	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN2	RUS	1.21,15	SB
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	1.21,43	
8	Akhmetova, Karina       	Ахметова, Карина       	LN1	RUS	1.22,07	
9	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	1.25,03	
10	Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LN3	RUS	1.25,92	SB
11	Lezhneva, Mariya        	Лежнева, Мария         	LN2	RUS	1.26,02	SB
12	Plachinda, Ekaterina    	Плачинда, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	1.26,30	SB
13	Koroleva, Anastasiya    	Королева, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	1.26,58	SB
14	Balandina, Irina        	Баландина, Ирина       	LN1	RUS	1.30,78	SB
15	Evgrafova, Kseniya      	Евграфова, Ксения      	LN2	RUS	1.31,15	SB

3000m Ladies - 18 January 2019
1	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	4.11,16	
2	Graf, Olga              	Граф, Ольга            	L35	RUS	4.18,67	
3	Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	4.18,83	
4	Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	4.24,83	PR SB
5	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN2	RUS	4.26,16	SB
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN4	RUS	4.29,84	
7	Van, Mariya (1998)      	Ван, Мария (1998)      	LN1	RUS	4.36,33	
8	Zdravkova, Anastasiya   	Здравкова, Анастасия   	LN4	RUS	4.36,72	
9	Serkina, Yuliya         	Серкина, Юлия          	LSA	RUS	4.37,07	
10	Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN4	RUS	4.37,40	
11	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LN1	RUS	4.37,75	
12	Lezhneva, Mariya        	Лежнева, Мария         	LN2	RUS	4.46,63	SB
DQ	Zueva, Anastasiia       	Зуева, Анастасия       	LSA	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 17 January 2019
1	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	36,23	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	36,56	PR SB
3	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	36,59	
4	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	36,99	
5	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	37,08	PR SB
6	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)    	Смирнов, Илья (1998)   	MN2	RUS	37,17	SB
7	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN2	RUS	37,33	SB
8	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN3	RUS	37,37(3)	
9	Borisenko, Anton        	Борисенко, Антон       	MN2	RUS	37,37(4)	
10	Koldaev, Vladislav      	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	37,40	
11	Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MN1	RUS	37,41	SB
12	Chashhin, Vladislav     	Чащин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	37,76	
13	Koryakovskij, Egor      	Коряковский, Егор      	MN1	RUS	37,77	SB
14	Czvetcikh, Nikita       	Цветцих, Никита        	MN2	RUS	37,90	
15	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	38,09	PR SB
16	Filimonov, Dmitrij      	Филимонов, Дмитрий     	MN1	RUS	38,41	
17	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	38,54	SB
18	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	38,60	SB
19	Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	38,63	
20	Demin, Vladislav        	Демин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	38,65	PR SB
21	Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MN3	RUS	38,82	
22	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	39,06	SB
23	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN4	RUS	39,47(4)	
24	Bodrov, Sergej          	Бодров, Сергей         	MN1	RUS	39,47(5)	
25	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)  	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	39,55	
26	Kubrin, Nikolaj         	Кубрин, Николай        	MN2	RUS	39,67	
27	Shvedov, Aleksandr      	Шведов, Александр      	MN1	RUS	43,28	
DNS	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir    	Билялетдинов, Надир    	MN4	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 17 January 2019
1	Gryaztsov, Sergey       	Грязцов, Сергей        	M30	RUS	1.49,28	
2	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	1.49,31	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.49,36	
4	Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MN1	RUS	1.49,49	
5	Yunin, Egor             	Юнин, Егор             	MN2	RUS	1.51,24	
6	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.51,38	
7	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	1.51,90	PR SB
8	Suvorov, Aleksej        	Суворов, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	1.51,93	
9	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	1.52,23	SB
10	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	1.52,71	SB
11	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN4	RUS	1.52,93	
12	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	1.53,00	
13	Bukin, Egor             	Букин, Егор            	MN1	RUS	1.53,19	SB
14	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	1.53,32	
15	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	1.53,37	PR SB
16	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	1.53,41	PR SB
17	Koryakovskij, Egor      	Коряковский, Егор      	MN1	RUS	1.53,65	
18	Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MN3	RUS	1.53,78	PR SB
19	Demin, Vladislav        	Демин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	1.54,04	
20	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)    	Смирнов, Илья (1998)   	MN2	RUS	1.54,39	
21	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir    	Билялетдинов, Надир    	MN4	RUS	1.54,67	
22	Zhbanov, Aleksej        	Жбанов, Алексей        	MN3	RUS	1.54,98	PR SB
23	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN4	RUS	1.55,26	SB
24	Kurnosov, Evgenij       	Курносов, Евгений      	MN4	RUS	1.56,85	SB
25	Kubrin, Nikolaj         	Кубрин, Николай        	MN2	RUS	1.59,32	PR SB
26	Goroshnikov, Andrej     	Горошников, Андрей     	MSA	RUS	1.59,69	
DNS	Filimonov, Dmitrij      	Филимонов, Дмитрий     	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Bodrov, Sergej          	Бодров, Сергей         	MN1	RUS	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 17 January 2019
1	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	8.30,15	62
2	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir    	Билялетдинов, Надир    	MN4	RUS	8.30,36	43
3	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN4	RUS	8.30,38	20
4	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN4	RUS	8.34,93	9
5	Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MN3	RUS	8.31,50	8
6	Pilipenko, Evgenij      	Пилипенко, Евгений     	MN1	RUS	8.43,80	5
7	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	8.30,39	
8	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	8.30,70	
9	Suslov, Sergej          	Суслов, Сергей         	MN1	RUS	8.33,23	
10	Goroshnikov, Andrej     	Горошников, Андрей     	MSA	RUS	8.35,49	
11	Zhbanov, Aleksej        	Жбанов, Алексей        	MN3	RUS	8.42,91	
12	Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	8.43,08	

1000m Men - 18 January 2019
1	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.11,17	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	1.11,71	PR SB
3	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	1.11,93	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.11,97	
5	Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MN1	RUS	1.12,09	SB
6	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	1.12,37	
7	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)    	Смирнов, Илья (1998)   	MN2	RUS	1.13,12	PR SB
8	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	1.13,14	
9	Koldaev, Vladislav      	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	1.13,76	
10	Filimonov, Dmitrij      	Филимонов, Дмитрий     	MN1	RUS	1.14,08	SB
11	Czvetcikh, Nikita       	Цветцих, Никита        	MN2	RUS	1.14,34	SB
12	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN3	RUS	1.15,04	
13	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	1.15,23	SB
14	Kubrin, Nikolaj         	Кубрин, Николай        	MN2	RUS	1.17,33	PR SB
15	Shvedov, Aleksandr      	Шведов, Александр      	MN1	RUS	1.18,31	
DNF	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)  	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Chashhin, Vladislav     	Чащин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN2	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 18 January 2019
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	6.37,97	
2	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	6.39,99	
3	Bukin, Egor             	Букин, Егор            	MN1	RUS	6.40,40	PR SB
4	Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MN1	RUS	6.40,98	SB
5	Yunin, Egor             	Юнин, Егор             	MN2	RUS	6.42,34	
6	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	6.47,71	
7	Demin, Vladislav        	Демин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	6.49,20	PR SB
8	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN4	RUS	6.52,94	
9	Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	6.55,63	
10	Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MN3	RUS	6.57,81	PR SB
11	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	6.59,61	
12	Goroshnikov, Andrej     	Горошников, Андрей     	MSA	RUS	7.00,03	SB
13	Zhbanov, Aleksej        	Жбанов, Алексей        	MN3	RUS	7.07,36	
14	Bodrov, Sergej          	Бодров, Сергей         	MN1	RUS	7.18,46	
15	Suslov, Sergej          	Суслов, Сергей         	MN1	RUS	7.24,58	SB
16	Krotov, Ilya            	Кротов, Илья           	M30	RUS	7.29,64	SB

            

Native Language Names