Russia Cup
Moscow (RUS)
17 - 18 January 2019

500m Women - 17 January 2019
1	Golikova, Angelina        	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	38,70	
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)  	LN1	RUS	39,09	
3	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	39,22	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda          	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	40,17	
5	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN4	RUS	40,36	SB
6	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	40,62	SB
7	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN2	RUS	41,48	
8	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	41,78	
9	Semiglazova, Alena        	Семиглазова, Алена       	LN2	RUS	42,04	
10	Koroleva, Anastasiya      	Королева, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	42,20	
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN4	RUS	42,86	
12	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	42,87	
13	Plachinda, Ekaterina      	Плачинда, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	43,67	
14	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LSA	RUS	43,74	SB
15	Balandina, Irina          	Баландина, Ирина         	LN1	RUS	45,23	

1500m Women - 17 January 2019
1	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LSA	RUS	2.00,61	PR SB
2	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN4	RUS	2.01,61	SB
3	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LN2	RUS	2.04,23	
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN4	RUS	2.06,96	
5	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LSA	RUS	2.07,14	
6	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	2.07,31	SB
7	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN4	RUS	2.08,11	
8	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	2.08,13	SB
9	Van, Mariya               	Ван, Мария               	LN1	RUS	2.08,65	
10	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LSA	RUS	2.09,12	SB
11	Bukina, Polina            	Букина, Полина           	LN1	RUS	2.09,51	PR SB
12	Plachinda, Ekaterina      	Плачинда, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	2.15,14	
13	Balandina, Irina          	Баландина, Ирина         	LN1	RUS	2.21,48	
DNS	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	DNS	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 17 January 2019
1	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LN2	RUS	9.43,76	63
2	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LSA	RUS	9.44,84	43
3	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LSA	RUS	9.45,73	20
4	Bukina, Polina            	Букина, Полина           	LN1	RUS	9.54,39	8
5	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина         	LN3	RUS	9.52,37	5
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN4	RUS	10.10,94	5
7	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LN2	RUS	9.54,58	3
8	Van, Mariya               	Ван, Мария               	LN1	RUS	9.52,69	
9	Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения        	LN2	RUS		
DQ	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - 18 January 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	1.17,93	SB
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)  	LN1	RUS	1.18,48	
3	Golikova, Angelina        	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	1.18,59	
4	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	1.19,08	SB
5	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN4	RUS	1.21,06	PR SB
6	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	1.21,15	SB
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda          	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	1.21,43	
8	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	1.22,07	
9	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	1.25,03	
10	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина         	LN3	RUS	1.25,92	SB
11	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LN2	RUS	1.26,02	SB
12	Plachinda, Ekaterina      	Плачинда, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	1.26,30	SB
13	Koroleva, Anastasiya      	Королева, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	1.26,58	SB
14	Balandina, Irina          	Баландина, Ирина         	LN1	RUS	1.30,78	SB
15	Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения        	LN2	RUS	1.31,15	SB

3000m Women - 18 January 2019
1	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	4.11,16	
2	Graf, Olga                	Граф, Ольга              	L35	RUS	4.18,67	
3	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LSA	RUS	4.18,83	
4	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN4	RUS	4.24,83	PR SB
5	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LN2	RUS	4.26,16	SB
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN4	RUS	4.29,84	
7	Van, Mariya               	Ван, Мария               	LN1	RUS	4.36,33	
8	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN4	RUS	4.36,72	
9	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LSA	RUS	4.37,07	
10	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN4	RUS	4.37,40	
11	Bukina, Polina            	Букина, Полина           	LN1	RUS	4.37,75	
12	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LN2	RUS	4.46,63	SB
DQ	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LSA	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 17 January 2019
1	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN3	RUS	36,23	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	M30	RUS	36,56	PR SB
3	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN3	RUS	36,59	
4	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN3	RUS	36,99	
5	Kurazhov, Dmitrij         	Куражов, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	37,08	PR SB
6	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)      	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN2	RUS	37,17	SB
7	Izmajlov, Isa             	Измайлов, Иса            	MN2	RUS	37,33	SB
8	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)   	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN3	RUS	37,37(3)	
9	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон         	MN2	RUS	37,37(4)	
10	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	37,40	
11	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр    	MN1	RUS	37,41	SB
12	Chashhin, Vladislav       	Чащин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	37,76	
13	Koryakovskij, Egor        	Коряковский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	37,77	SB
14	Czvetcikh, Nikita         	Цветцих, Никита          	MN2	RUS	37,90	
15	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	38,09	PR SB
16	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий       	MN1	RUS	38,41	
17	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	38,54	SB
18	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	M30	RUS	38,60	SB
19	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	38,63	
20	Demin, Vladislav          	Демин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	38,65	PR SB
21	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	38,82	
22	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	39,06	SB
23	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN4	RUS	39,47(4)	
24	Bodrov, Sergej            	Бодров, Сергей           	MN1	RUS	39,47(5)	
25	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)    	MSA	RUS	39,55	
26	Kubrin, Nikolaj           	Кубрин, Николай          	MN2	RUS	39,67	
27	Shvedov, Aleksandr        	Шведов, Александр        	MN1	RUS	43,28	
DNS	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN4	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)   	Захаров, Руслан (1998)   	MN1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 17 January 2019
1	Gryaztsov, Sergey         	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	1.49,28	
2	Shkolin, Egor             	Школин, Егор             	MN1	RUS	1.49,31	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	M30	RUS	1.49,36	
4	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр    	MN1	RUS	1.49,49	
5	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	1.51,24	
6	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	1.51,38	
7	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.51,90	PR SB
8	Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.51,93	
9	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	M30	RUS	1.52,23	SB
10	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN3	RUS	1.52,71	SB
11	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN4	RUS	1.52,93	
12	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	1.53,00	
13	Bukin, Egor               	Букин, Егор              	MN1	RUS	1.53,19	SB
14	Zakharov, Timur (1992)    	Захаров, Тимур (1992)    	MSA	RUS	1.53,32	
15	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	1.53,37	PR SB
16	Kurazhov, Dmitrij         	Куражов, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	1.53,41	PR SB
17	Koryakovskij, Egor        	Коряковский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	1.53,65	
18	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	1.53,78	PR SB
19	Demin, Vladislav          	Демин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	1.54,04	
20	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)      	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN2	RUS	1.54,39	
21	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN4	RUS	1.54,67	
22	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN3	RUS	1.54,98	PR SB
23	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN4	RUS	1.55,26	SB
24	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MN4	RUS	1.56,85	SB
25	Kubrin, Nikolaj           	Кубрин, Николай          	MN2	RUS	1.59,32	PR SB
26	Goroshnikov, Andrej       	Горошников, Андрей       	MSA	RUS	1.59,69	
DNS	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий       	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Bodrov, Sergej            	Бодров, Сергей           	MN1	RUS	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 17 January 2019
1	Zakharov, Timur (1992)    	Захаров, Тимур (1992)    	MSA	RUS	8.30,15	62
2	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN4	RUS	8.30,36	43
3	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN4	RUS	8.30,38	20
4	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN4	RUS	8.34,93	9
5	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	8.31,50	8
6	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MN1	RUS	8.43,80	5
7	Shkolin, Egor             	Школин, Егор             	MN1	RUS	8.30,39	
8	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	8.30,70	
9	Suslov, Sergej            	Суслов, Сергей           	MN1	RUS	8.33,23	
10	Goroshnikov, Andrej       	Горошников, Андрей       	MSA	RUS	8.35,49	
11	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN3	RUS	8.42,91	
12	Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья             	MN1	RUS	8.43,08	

1000m Men - 18 January 2019
1	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	1.11,17	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN3	RUS	1.11,71	PR SB
3	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN3	RUS	1.11,93	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	M30	RUS	1.11,97	
5	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр    	MN1	RUS	1.12,09	SB
6	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN3	RUS	1.12,37	
7	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)      	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN2	RUS	1.13,12	PR SB
8	Kurazhov, Dmitrij         	Куражов, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	1.13,14	
9	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	1.13,76	
10	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий       	MN1	RUS	1.14,08	SB
11	Czvetcikh, Nikita         	Цветцих, Никита          	MN2	RUS	1.14,34	SB
12	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)   	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN3	RUS	1.15,04	
13	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	1.15,23	SB
14	Kubrin, Nikolaj           	Кубрин, Николай          	MN2	RUS	1.17,33	PR SB
15	Shvedov, Aleksandr        	Шведов, Александр        	MN1	RUS	1.18,31	
DNF	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)    	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Chashhin, Vladislav       	Чащин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Izmajlov, Isa             	Измайлов, Иса            	MN2	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 18 January 2019
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	M30	RUS	6.37,97	
2	Zakharov, Timur (1992)    	Захаров, Тимур (1992)    	MSA	RUS	6.39,99	
3	Bukin, Egor               	Букин, Егор              	MN1	RUS	6.40,40	PR SB
4	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр    	MN1	RUS	6.40,98	SB
5	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	6.42,34	
6	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	6.47,71	
7	Demin, Vladislav          	Демин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	6.49,20	PR SB
8	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN4	RUS	6.52,94	
9	Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья             	MN1	RUS	6.55,63	
10	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	6.57,81	PR SB
11	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	6.59,61	
12	Goroshnikov, Andrej       	Горошников, Андрей       	MSA	RUS	7.00,03	SB
13	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN3	RUS	7.07,36	
14	Bodrov, Sergej            	Бодров, Сергей           	MN1	RUS	7.18,46	
15	Suslov, Sergej            	Суслов, Сергей           	MN1	RUS	7.24,58	SB
16	Krotov, Ilya              	Кротов, Илья             	M30	RUS	7.29,64	SB

            

Native Language Names