Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams / Deelnemers NK-AR en -Sprint
Heerenveen (NED)
19 January 2019

500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Beuling, Femke        	LA2	NED	38,40	PR SB
2	Smit, Janine          	LSA	NED	38,41	
3	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LN4	NED	38,96	
4	Miedema, Lina         	LN2	NED	39,14	PR SB
5	van der Schaar, Sanne 	LSA	NED	39,16	
6	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN2	NED	39,22	
7	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	39,35	
8	Groot, Robin          	LA1	NED	39,36	PR SB
9	van der Werff, Bo     	LSA	NED	39,59	
9	Bannink, Danouk       	LN3	NED	39,59	
11	Boogaard, Tessa       	LN4	NED	39,61	
12	Wijfje, Melissa       	LN4	NED	39,80	SB
13	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LSA	NED	39,87	SB
14	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	39,96	
15	Weeland, Naomi        	LN3	NED	40,15	SB
16	Kleinsman, Nienke     	LN4	NED	40,24	PR SB
17	Karel, Anouk          	LN3	NED	40,35	
18	Meijer, Muriël (1999) 	LN1	NED	40,55	PR SB
19	Steunenberg, Marit    	LN2	NED	40,71	PR SB
20	Kiel, Esther          	LN3	NED	40,75	PR SB
21	Blokker, Roza         	LSA	NED	40,78	PR SB
22	Sanders, Anouk        	LN4	NED	40,79	
23	van der Weide, Sacha  	LB2	NED	40,82	PR SB
24	Hijlkema, Aveline     	LN4	NED	40,85	
25	Verhaar, Paulien      	LA2	NED	41,28	
26	Markus, Roos          	LA1	NED	41,38	PR SB
27	van Voorden, Eline    	LA1	NED	41,49	PR SB
28	Markus, Femke (1996)  	LN3	NED	41,50	SB
29	Anema, Reina          	LSA	NED	41,54	SB
30	van der Werf, Naomi   	LN1	NED	41,56	
31	Dekker, Annebet       	LB2	NED	41,64	
32	Visser, Esmee         	LN4	NED	41,79	SB
33	Driesprong, Marieke   	LA2	NED	42,02	PR SB
34	Velthuijsen, Renata   	LSA	NED	42,50	SB
DNS	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Voskamp, Dione        	LN3	NED	1.17,50	PR SB
2	Miedema, Lina         	LN2	NED	1.17,62	PR SB
3	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	1.17,74	SB
4	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	1.18,02	
5	Blokker, Roza         	LSA	NED	1.18,12	PR SB
6	van Hemert, Roxanne   	LSA	NED	1.18,41	
7	Anema, Reina          	LSA	NED	1.19,12	SB
8	Meijer, Muriël (1999) 	LN1	NED	1.19,39	PR SB
9	Drost, Helga          	LN1	NED	1.19,42	
10	Hijlkema, Aveline     	LN4	NED	1.19,45	
11	Steunenberg, Marit    	LN2	NED	1.19,54	PR SB
12	Sanders, Anouk        	LN4	NED	1.19,66	
13	Visser, Esmee         	LN4	NED	1.19,81	PR SB
14	Kleinsman, Nienke     	LN4	NED	1.19,90	PR SB
15	Verhaar, Paulien      	LA2	NED	1.19,97	
16	van Voorden, Eline    	LA1	NED	1.20,21	PR SB
17	Bannink, Danouk       	LN3	NED	1.20,81	
18	Weeland, Naomi        	LN3	NED	1.21,05	SB
19	van der Weide, Sacha  	LB2	NED	1.22,14	PR SB
20	Dekker, Annebet       	LB2	NED	1.22,96	PR SB
21	Velthuijsen, Renata   	LSA	NED	1.23,75	SB
22	van der Werf, Naomi   	LN1	NED	1.24,06	
DNS	Boogaard, Tessa       	LN4	NED	DNS	
DNS	Karel, Anouk          	LN3	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Kiel, Esther          	LN3	NED	2.00,96	
2	in 't Hof, Sanne      	LN2	NED	2.01,43	
3	Driesprong, Marieke   	LA2	NED	2.03,07	PR SB
4	Markus, Femke (1996)  	LN3	NED	2.03,65	SB
5	Markus, Roos          	LA1	NED	2.04,36	PR SB
6	Smit, Ariane          	LN3	NED	2.06,84	SB
7	de Boer, Myrthe       	LB2	NED	2.07,05	
DNF	Groot, Robin          	LA1	NED	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Jonkers, Sterre       	LN1	NED	4.26,16	
2	de Boer, Britt        	LN1	NED	4.42,38	SB

500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Ntab, Dai Dai         	MSA	NED	34,74	
2	Mulder, Ronald        	M30	NED	34,87	
3	Mulder, Michel        	M30	NED	35,01	
4	Schipper, Pim         	M30	NED	35,07	PR SB
5	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,24	
6	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,43	
7	Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	35,53	
8	Jorritsma, Gerben     	MSA	NED	35,60	
9	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,72	
10	Born, Joost           	MSA	NED	35,76	
11	van Oosten, Martijn   	MSA	NED	35,98	
12	Kant, Tom             	MN3	NED	36,08	
13	Dijs, Wesly           	MN4	NED	36,33	SB
14	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MN4	NED	36,43	
15	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN2	NED	36,46	
16	Yoro, Serge           	MA2	NED	36,55	PR SB
17	Drenth, Hille         	MN4	NED	36,77	PR SB
18	Govers, Thijs         	MN2	NED	36,91	
19	Jongman, Elwin        	MA2	NED	37,00	
20	Boersma, Jelte        	MN3	NED	37,01	SB
21	Boomhouwer, Jort      	MN1	NED	37,03	PR SB
22	van Aken, Raoul       	MA1	NED	37,09	
22	Gerritsen, Olof       	MN4	NED	37,09	
24	Schelling, Kevin      	MN4	NED	37,25	
25	Bosker, Marcel        	MN3	NED	37,31	SB
26	de Wit, Teun          	MA2	NED	37,38	SB
27	Veenje, Jur           	MA1	NED	37,51	
28	Tukkie, Wietse        	MB2	NED	37,52	PR SB
29	Kool, Daan            	MA1	NED	37,56	SB
30	de Vos, Jos           	MSA	NED	37,63	
31	Ramler, Victor        	MN3	NED	37,76	SB
32	Slotegraaf, Remo      	MB2	NED	38,12	
33	Stassen, Wiebe        	MN3	NED	38,21	PR SB
DNF	de Hair, Rem          	MA1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Schipper, Pim         	M30	NED	1.09,60	
2	Yoro, Serge           	MA2	NED	1.12,48	
3	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MN4	NED	1.12,57	
4	Huizinga, Chris       	MN2	NED	1.12,97	SB
5	Jongman, Elwin        	MA2	NED	1.12,99	PR SB
6	Boomhouwer, Jort      	MN1	NED	1.13,48	
7	Boersma, Jelte        	MN3	NED	1.13,49	PR SB
8	Drenth, Hille         	MN4	NED	1.13,53	
9	Schelling, Kevin      	MN4	NED	1.14,01	SB
10	Slotegraaf, Remo      	MB2	NED	1.14,83	
DNS	de Hair, Rem          	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Coljé, Gerwin         	MSA	NED	1.50,82	SB
2	de Wit, Teun          	MA2	NED	1.51,06	
3	Ramler, Victor        	MN3	NED	1.52,05	
4	Tukkie, Wietse        	MB2	NED	1.52,19	PR SB
5	Stassen, Wiebe        	MN3	NED	1.52,88	SB
6	Visser, Harm          	MA1	NED	1.53,57	
7	Hubner, Fausto        	MN2	NED	1.53,62	
8	van Aken, Raoul       	MA1	NED	1.53,68	PR SB
9	Gerritsen, Olof       	MN4	NED	1.54,72	
10	Kool, Daan            	MA1	NED	1.54,81	SB

3000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	de Boer, Tjerk        	MN1	NED	3.48,31	PR SB
2	Snel, Tijmen          	MN2	NED	3.54,62	
3	Veenje, Jur           	MA1	NED	4.00,00	
4	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MA2	NED	4.02,41	

            

Native Language Names