Clubwedstrijd CHNKZ
Alkmaar (NED)
19 January 2019

500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Mossinkoff, Femke       	LA1	NED	46,40	
2	Kuijs, Sterre           	LC1	NED	48,45	
3	van Klink, Quinty       	LA1	NED	48,88	
4	Sneekes-van Essen, Karin	L45	NED	58,15	
5	Groot, Sarah            	LC1	NED	1.05,73	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Mossinkoff, Femke       	LA1	NED	1.33,11	SB
2	Kuijs, Sterre           	LC1	NED	1.41,20	
3	Groot, Sarah            	LC1	NED	2.22,18	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	van Klink, Quinty       	LA1	NED	2.32,38	

3000m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Roorda, Elianne         	LSA	NED	5.45,67	PR SB
2	Sneekes-van Essen, Karin	L45	NED	6.34,21	
3	Taal, Richtje           	L70	NED	7.49,14	

500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Valentijn, Bart         	MN1	NED	41,29	
2	McKay, Sebastiaan       	M30	NED	43,12	
3	Wartenhorst, Rob        	M50	NED	44,08	
4	van Dok, Dennis         	M45	NED	44,25	SB
5	Schot, Marco            	MB2	NED	44,29	
6	Kuijper, Danny          	MSA	NED	44,40	SB
7	Mulder, Aart            	M30	NED	45,01	
8	Louter, Fred            	M55	NED	45,57	
9	Donkersloot, Dwight     	MB1	NED	45,99	
10	de Jong, Sverre         	M30	NED	47,14	
11	Bruijn, Raoul           	MB2	NED	47,49	
12	Komen, Jochem           	MSA	NED	47,54	
13	van Leen, Dirk          	M65	NED	47,79	
14	Schot, Leon             	MC1	NED	48,15	
15	van Osch, Ivar          	MN2	NED	48,68	
16	Slendebroek, Wisse      	MC1	NED	48,89	
17	Roozing, Jari           	MC2	NED	51,05	
18	Stam, Jasper            	MYB	NED	52,41	
19	Stoop, Cees             	M70	NED	52,55	
20	van Osch, Olaf          	MC2	NED	52,56	
21	Schoenmakers, Daan      	MB1	NED	54,51	PR SB
22	Glasbergen, Nyles       	MB1	NED	55,64	PR SB
23	Jonker, Johan           	M65	NED	56,79	
24	Komen, Nico             	M60	NED	1.00,80	

1000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Mulder, Aart            	M30	NED	1.29,87	SB
2	Kuijper, Danny          	MSA	NED	1.31,85	SB
3	Komen, Jochem           	MSA	NED	1.34,78	SB
4	de Jong, Sverre         	M30	NED	1.38,76	
5	van Osch, Ivar          	MN2	NED	1.42,42	
6	van Leen, Dirk          	M65	NED	1.44,00	
7	Stam, Jasper            	MYB	NED	1.48,85	PR SB
8	van Osch, Olaf          	MC2	NED	1.51,27	
9	Komen, Nico             	M60	NED	2.02,40	
10	Schoenmakers, Daan      	MB1	NED	2.15,85	SB

1500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Valentijn, Bart         	MN1	NED	2.09,41	
2	Slendebroek, Wisse      	MC1	NED	2.31,07	
3	Schot, Leon             	MC1	NED	2.34,13	
4	Roozing, Jari           	MC2	NED	2.44,08	
5	Stoop, Cees             	M70	NED	2.44,19	
6	Jonker, Johan           	M65	NED	2.46,73	
7	Glasbergen, Nyles       	MB1	NED	3.06,73	PR SB

3000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Wartenhorst, Rob        	M50	NED	4.41,88	
2	McKay, Sebastiaan       	M30	NED	4.46,01	SB
3	van Dok, Dennis         	M45	NED	4.50,54	SB
4	Louter, Fred            	M55	NED	4.56,25	
5	Schot, Marco            	MB2	NED	4.58,24	
6	Mulder, Aart            	M30	NED	4.59,73	SB
7	Donkersloot, Dwight     	MB1	NED	5.04,45	SB
8	Kuijper, Danny          	MSA	NED	5.07,62	SB
9	Komen, Jochem           	MSA	NED	5.08,18	SB
10	Bruijn, Raoul           	MB2	NED	5.24,35	
11	Komen, Nico             	M60	NED	6.57,44	SB

            

Native Language Names