Country Match NOR-GER-NED
Groningen (NED)
19 - 20 January 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 19 January 2019
1	Grevelt, Isabel            	LB2	NED	41,03	
2	Bats, Leonie               	LB2	NED	42,04	
3	Conijn, Merel              	LB2	NED	42,08	
4	Ostlender, Anna            	LB2	GER	42,84	
5	Wystrichowski, Meghan      	LB2	GER	43,79	
6	Mühle, Magdalena           	LB1	GER	43,89	
7	Sokolov, Megan             	LB2	NED	44,07	
8	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	44,77	
9	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	44,81	
10	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB1	NOR	45,09	
11	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	45,45	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 19 January 2019
1	Conijn, Merel              	LB2	NED	2.09,00	
2	Bats, Leonie               	LB2	NED	2.09,46	
3	Sokolov, Megan             	LB2	NED	2.11,51	
4	Grevelt, Isabel            	LB2	NED	2.14,68	
5	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB1	NOR	2.15,14	
6	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	2.15,26	
7	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	2.17,22	
8	Mühle, Magdalena           	LB1	GER	2.17,72	
9	Wystrichowski, Meghan      	LB2	GER	2.18,67	
10	Ostlender, Anna            	LB2	GER	2.20,10	
11	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	2.20,34	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 19 January 2019
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	LC2	NED	42,80	
2	Smit, Pien                 	LC2	NED	42,85	
3	Schaaf, Jildou             	LC2	NED	43,31	
4	Koot, Patricia             	LC1	NED	44,11	
5	Schlörb, Josephine         	LC2	GER	44,19	
6	Ulset, Sofie               	LC2	NOR	45,08	
7	Vogelsang, Emelie          	LC2	GER	45,13	
8	Haugland, Amalie           	LC2	NOR	45,69	
9	Zschimmer, Vivien          	LC2	GER	45,80	
10	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LC2	GER	46,46	
11	Mauseth, Nini              	LC1	NOR	46,84	
12	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	46,93	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 19 January 2019
1	Smit, Pien                 	LC2	NED	1.25,97	
2	Schaaf, Jildou             	LC2	NED	1.26,71	
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	LC2	NED	1.26,74	
4	Koot, Patricia             	LC1	NED	1.29,73	
5	Schlörb, Josephine         	LC2	GER	1.29,86	
6	Vogelsang, Emelie          	LC2	GER	1.30,33	
7	Haugland, Amalie           	LC2	NOR	1.32,47	
8	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LC2	GER	1.32,54	
9	Ulset, Sofie               	LC2	NOR	1.33,30	
10	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	1.34,65	
11	Zschimmer, Vivien          	LC2	GER	1.35,49	
12	Mauseth, Nini              	LC1	NOR	1.35,53	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 20 January 2019
1	Bats, Leonie               	LB2	NED	1.22,29	
2	Conijn, Merel              	LB2	NED	1.22,89	
3	Grevelt, Isabel            	LB2	NED	1.23,40	
4	Sokolov, Megan             	LB2	NED	1.26,02	
5	Ostlender, Anna            	LB2	GER	1.27,03	
6	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	1.27,72	
7	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB1	NOR	1.28,05	
8	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	1.28,49	
9	Mühle, Magdalena           	LB1	GER	1.28,57	
10	Wystrichowski, Meghan      	LB2	GER	1.28,72	
11	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	1.30,17	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 20 January 2019
1	Conijn, Merel              	LB2	NED	4.26,58	
2	Bats, Leonie               	LB2	NED	4.27,37	
3	Sokolov, Megan             	LB2	NED	4.30,75	
4	Grevelt, Isabel            	LB2	NED	4.45,02	
5	Mühle, Magdalena           	LB1	GER	4.45,50	
6	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	4.45,73	
7	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB1	NOR	4.47,29	
8	Ostlender, Anna            	LB2	GER	4.56,07	
9	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	5.03,78	
10	Wystrichowski, Meghan      	LB2	GER	5.04,33	
DQ	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 20 January 2019
1	Smit, Pien                 	LC2	NED	42,07	
2	Schaaf, Jildou             	LC2	NED	43,26	
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	LC2	NED	43,59	
4	Koot, Patricia             	LC1	NED	44,23	
5	Schlörb, Josephine         	LC2	GER	44,33	
6	Vogelsang, Emelie          	LC2	GER	44,80	
7	Ulset, Sofie               	LC2	NOR	44,85	
8	Haugland, Amalie           	LC2	NOR	45,86	
9	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LC2	GER	45,93	
10	Zschimmer, Vivien          	LC2	GER	46,64	
11	Mauseth, Nini              	LC1	NOR	47,35	
12	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	48,00	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 20 January 2019
1	Schaaf, Jildou             	LC2	NED	2.13,43	
2	Smit, Pien                 	LC2	NED	2.13,57	
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	LC2	NED	2.14,95	
4	Koot, Patricia             	LC1	NED	2.17,87	
5	Vogelsang, Emelie          	LC2	GER	2.18,35	
6	Schlörb, Josephine         	LC2	GER	2.20,75	
7	Haugland, Amalie           	LC2	NOR	2.22,92	
8	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LC2	GER	2.23,59	
9	Ulset, Sofie               	LC2	NOR	2.26,95	
10	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	2.26,96	
11	Zschimmer, Vivien          	LC2	GER	2.28,87	
12	Mauseth, Nini              	LC1	NOR	2.31,45	

500m Men - Junior B - 19 January 2019
1	Westenbroek, Stefan        	MB2	NED	37,38	
2	Gerrits, Jarle             	MB2	NED	37,89	
3	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	38,60	
4	Spruit, Daan               	MB2	NED	38,66	
5	Rudolph, Tom               	MB2	GER	38,78	
6	Lederer, Dennis            	MB2	GER	38,82	
7	Speijers, Jesse            	MB2	NED	38,84	
8	Tveter, Kasper             	MB2	NOR	39,52	
9	Malysz, Tom                	MB2	GER	39,64	
10	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	39,94	
11	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	40,48	
12	Schulze, Carl Gustav       	MB2	GER	41,17	

1500m Men - Junior B - 19 January 2019
1	Westenbroek, Stefan        	MB2	NED	1.55,71	
2	Gerrits, Jarle             	MB2	NED	1.55,74	
3	Speijers, Jesse            	MB2	NED	1.55,77	
4	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	1.56,50	
5	Spruit, Daan               	MB2	NED	1.59,25	
6	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	2.00,11	
7	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	2.00,21	
8	Rudolph, Tom               	MB2	GER	2.01,54	
9	Lederer, Dennis            	MB2	GER	2.02,46	
10	Malysz, Tom                	MB2	GER	2.02,57	
11	Schulze, Carl Gustav       	MB2	GER	2.06,51	
WDR	Tveter, Kasper             	MB2	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C - 19 January 2019
1	Schmaus, Thomas            	MC2	GER	39,21	
2	Motschmann, Felix          	MC2	GER	39,26	
3	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	MC2	NED	39,61	
4	Beekelaar, Stijn           	MC2	NED	39,97	
5	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	40,19	
6	Prins, Tim                 	MC2	NED	40,38	
7	de Wit, Stein              	MC2	NED	40,89	
8	Germershaus, Leon          	MC2	GER	41,61	
9	Derksen, Benjamin          	MC2	GER	42,03	
10	Hoff, Herman               	MC2	NOR	43,02	
11	Hvammen, Sondre            	MC2	NOR	43,12	
12	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	43,55	

1500m Men - Junior C - 19 January 2019
1	Prins, Tim                 	MC2	NED	2.02,15	
2	Motschmann, Felix          	MC2	GER	2.02,20	
3	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	2.04,65	PR SB
4	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	MC2	NED	2.05,25	
5	Beekelaar, Stijn           	MC2	NED	2.06,25	
6	de Wit, Stein              	MC2	NED	2.07,46	
7	Schmaus, Thomas            	MC2	GER	2.08,82	
8	Germershaus, Leon          	MC2	GER	2.09,79	
9	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	2.10,60	
10	Hvammen, Sondre            	MC2	NOR	2.11,49	
11	Hoff, Herman               	MC2	NOR	2.11,51	
12	Derksen, Benjamin          	MC2	GER	2.12,73	

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 January 2019
1	Westenbroek, Stefan        	MB2	NED	1.15,00	
2	Gerrits, Jarle             	MB2	NED	1.15,54	
3	Speijers, Jesse            	MB2	NED	1.16,10	
4	Spruit, Daan               	MB2	NED	1.16,66	
5	Lederer, Dennis            	MB2	GER	1.16,71	
6	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	1.16,72	
7	Rudolph, Tom               	MB2	GER	1.17,29	
8	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	1.18,27	
9	Malysz, Tom                	MB2	GER	1.18,30	
10	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	1.19,11	
11	Schulze, Carl Gustav       	MB2	GER	1.22,21	

3000m Men - Junior B - 20 January 2019
1	Gerrits, Jarle             	MB2	NED	4.03,73	PR SB
2	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	4.04,64	
3	Westenbroek, Stefan        	MB2	NED	4.07,78	
4	Speijers, Jesse            	MB2	NED	4.08,05	
5	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	4.12,87	
6	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	4.15,49	
7	Spruit, Daan               	MB2	NED	4.17,81	
8	Malysz, Tom                	MB2	GER	4.20,46	
9	Lederer, Dennis            	MB2	GER	4.25,10	
10	Rudolph, Tom               	MB2	GER	4.28,09	SB
WDR	Schulze, Carl Gustav       	MB2	GER	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C - 20 January 2019
1	Motschmann, Felix          	MC2	GER	1.18,13	
2	Schmaus, Thomas            	MC2	GER	1.19,14	
3	Prins, Tim                 	MC2	NED	1.19,20	
4	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	1.19,66	
5	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	MC2	NED	1.19,75	
6	Beekelaar, Stijn           	MC2	NED	1.21,23	
7	de Wit, Stein              	MC2	NED	1.21,91	
8	Germershaus, Leon          	MC2	GER	1.23,52	
9	Derksen, Benjamin          	MC2	GER	1.25,18	
10	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	1.25,62	
11	Hvammen, Sondre            	MC2	NOR	1.26,27	
12	Hoff, Herman               	MC2	NOR	1.27,28	

3000m Men - Junior C - 20 January 2019
1	Prins, Tim                 	MC2	NED	4.22,06	PR SB
2	Motschmann, Felix          	MC2	GER	4.24,18	
3	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	4.24,47	PR SB
4	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	MC2	NED	4.24,64	PR SB
5	Beekelaar, Stijn           	MC2	NED	4.31,26	PR SB
6	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	4.34,54	
7	de Wit, Stein              	MC2	NED	4.35,05	PR SB
8	Germershaus, Leon          	MC2	GER	4.37,33	PR SB
9	Hvammen, Sondre            	MC2	NOR	4.39,13	
10	Derksen, Benjamin          	MC2	GER	4.41,62	
11	Hoff, Herman               	MC2	NOR	4.43,59	
DQ	Schmaus, Thomas            	MC2	GER	DQ	

            

Native Language Names