Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren A
Enschede (NED)
19 - 20 January 2019

500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Kant, Emma          	LA1	NED	41,29	
2	Balvert, Ruth       	LA1	NED	41,94	
3	Plat, Anne          	LA2	NED	41,97	
4	de Heer, Inge       	LA1	NED	42,17	
5	Oudman, Tessa       	LA2	NED	42,39	
6	Bartelds, Amber     	LA2	NED	42,42	
7	Huttenhuis, Tessa   	LA1	NED	42,79	
7	olde Hampsink, Eva  	LA2	NED	42,79	SB
9	de Jong, Romy       	LA1	NED	42,80	
10	Tempert, Lidia      	LA1	NED	42,94	
11	Merkuur, Isa        	LA2	NED	43,05	
12	de Jong, Madelief   	LA2	NED	43,30	
13	Qualm, Brit         	LA1	NED	43,40	PR SB
14	Hendriks, Dieke     	LA2	NED	43,42	
15	Talsma, Kim         	LA1	NED	43,60	
16	Zuiver, Kim         	LA2	NED	43,90	
17	Verhoog, Olin       	LA1	NED	44,19	
18	Kool, Evelieke      	LA1	NED	44,25	
19	Siegers, Amber      	LA2	NED	44,54	
20	Zuiderduin, Sosha   	LA1	NED	44,71	
21	Sierdsma, Thirza    	LA1	NED	45,25	
22	Olde Hanter, Wieke  	LA2	NED	45,27	
23	Schipper, Minke     	LA1	NED	48,27	
24	Fekken, Anke        	LA1	NED	49,39	

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Bartelds, Amber     	LA2	NED	2.10,02	
2	Qualm, Brit         	LA1	NED	2.11,20	
3	Huttenhuis, Tessa   	LA1	NED	2.11,40	
4	olde Hampsink, Eva  	LA2	NED	2.11,51	
5	Kant, Emma          	LA1	NED	2.11,59	
6	Tempert, Lidia      	LA1	NED	2.11,60	
7	de Jong, Madelief   	LA2	NED	2.11,85	
8	de Jong, Romy       	LA1	NED	2.11,86	
9	Siegers, Amber      	LA2	NED	2.12,08	
10	de Heer, Inge       	LA1	NED	2.12,09	
11	Balvert, Ruth       	LA1	NED	2.12,38	
12	Oudman, Tessa       	LA2	NED	2.12,72	
13	Zuiver, Kim         	LA2	NED	2.13,08	
14	Merkuur, Isa        	LA2	NED	2.13,28	
15	Plat, Anne          	LA2	NED	2.13,33	PR SB
16	Zuiderduin, Sosha   	LA1	NED	2.14,10	
17	Kool, Evelieke      	LA1	NED	2.14,97	
18	Hendriks, Dieke     	LA2	NED	2.15,37	
19	Olde Hanter, Wieke  	LA2	NED	2.15,54	SB
20	Verhoog, Olin       	LA1	NED	2.17,37	
21	Sierdsma, Thirza    	LA1	NED	2.19,30	
22	Schipper, Minke     	LA1	NED	2.27,61	SB
23	Fekken, Anke        	LA1	NED	2.28,77	
WDR	Talsma, Kim         	LA1	NED	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 20 January 2019
1	Qualm, Brit         	LA1	NED	4.34,49	
2	Siegers, Amber      	LA2	NED	4.35,51	
3	Tempert, Lidia      	LA1	NED	4.39,83	
4	Merkuur, Isa        	LA2	NED	4.40,70	
5	Huttenhuis, Tessa   	LA1	NED	4.41,03	
6	Bartelds, Amber     	LA2	NED	4.41,37	
7	Hendriks, Dieke     	LA2	NED	4.42,15	
8	Zuiderduin, Sosha   	LA1	NED	4.42,18	
9	olde Hampsink, Eva  	LA2	NED	4.42,80	PR SB
10	de Jong, Madelief   	LA2	NED	4.44,49	
11	Zuiver, Kim         	LA2	NED	4.44,66	PR SB
12	de Heer, Inge       	LA1	NED	4.46,17	
13	Verhoog, Olin       	LA1	NED	4.46,83	
14	Balvert, Ruth       	LA1	NED	4.47,54	
15	Kool, Evelieke      	LA1	NED	4.48,19	
16	de Jong, Romy       	LA1	NED	4.49,03	
17	Plat, Anne          	LA2	NED	4.49,06	PR SB
18	Kant, Emma          	LA1	NED	4.50,26	
19	Oudman, Tessa       	LA2	NED	4.53,21	SB
20	Olde Hanter, Wieke  	LA2	NED	4.56,32	
21	Schipper, Minke     	LA1	NED	5.21,37	SB
WDR	Fekken, Anke        	LA1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Sierdsma, Thirza    	LA1	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Efdé, Jacco         	MA2	NED	37,62	
2	Broos, Armand       	MA1	NED	37,91	
3	Hoekstra, Jens      	MA2	NED	38,21	
4	Vermaning, Watse    	MA2	NED	38,22	
5	de Graaf, Max       	MA1	NED	38,35	
6	Cohen, Bram         	MA2	NED	38,37	SB
7	Douma, Max          	MA2	NED	38,41	
8	Smit, Tijn          	MA1	NED	38,46	
9	Douma, Caspar       	MA2	NED	38,63	
10	Dijk, Jornt         	MA1	NED	38,67	
11	van der Goes, Willem	MA1	NED	38,72	
12	Langemaire, Remco   	MA1	NED	38,74	
13	Pluijgers, Jelmer   	MA1	NED	38,78	
14	Hiddink, Lasse      	MA1	NED	38,89	
15	Jaspers, Job        	MA1	NED	38,91	
16	Gelling, Daan       	MA1	NED	38,95	
17	Janssen, Matthijs   	MA1	NED	39,15	
18	Verhagen, Pim       	MA2	NED	39,22	
19	Visscher, Max       	MA2	NED	39,43	
20	Dogterom, Mike      	MA2	NED	39,70	
21	Hoorneman, Cas      	MA1	NED	39,96	
22	Immerzeel, Ivar     	MA1	NED	40,23	
23	Bouma, Ids          	MA1	NED	40,71	
24	Snellink, Beau      	MA1	NED	40,88	

1500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Hiddink, Lasse      	MA1	NED	1.55,73	
2	Cohen, Bram         	MA2	NED	1.55,86	
3	Broos, Armand       	MA1	NED	1.56,63	PR SB
4	Dogterom, Mike      	MA2	NED	1.56,78	
5	Douma, Caspar       	MA2	NED	1.56,79	
6	Efdé, Jacco         	MA2	NED	1.57,06	
7	Gelling, Daan       	MA1	NED	1.57,34	
8	Douma, Max          	MA2	NED	1.57,36	
9	Hoekstra, Jens      	MA2	NED	1.57,49	
9	Jaspers, Job        	MA1	NED	1.57,49	
11	Dijk, Jornt         	MA1	NED	1.57,64	
12	Visscher, Max       	MA2	NED	1.57,67	
13	van der Goes, Willem	MA1	NED	1.57,71	
14	Bouma, Ids          	MA1	NED	1.58,07	
15	Pluijgers, Jelmer   	MA1	NED	1.58,75	
16	de Graaf, Max       	MA1	NED	1.59,01	
17	Janssen, Matthijs   	MA1	NED	1.59,15	
18	Smit, Tijn          	MA1	NED	1.59,23	
19	Vermaning, Watse    	MA2	NED	1.59,35	
20	Snellink, Beau      	MA1	NED	1.59,43	
21	Hoorneman, Cas      	MA1	NED	1.59,86	
22	Immerzeel, Ivar     	MA1	NED	2.00,38	
23	Verhagen, Pim       	MA2	NED	2.00,45	
DQ	Langemaire, Remco   	MA1	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Cohen, Bram         	MA2	NED	4.01,56	
2	Gelling, Daan       	MA1	NED	4.02,31	
3	Immerzeel, Ivar     	MA1	NED	4.04,30	
4	Visscher, Max       	MA2	NED	4.04,36	
5	Bouma, Ids          	MA1	NED	4.04,68	
6	Snellink, Beau      	MA1	NED	4.06,45	
7	Dogterom, Mike      	MA2	NED	4.07,51	
8	Hiddink, Lasse      	MA1	NED	4.08,06	
9	Broos, Armand       	MA1	NED	4.08,78	PR SB
10	Douma, Caspar       	MA2	NED	4.09,52	
11	Jaspers, Job        	MA1	NED	4.09,75	
12	Hoorneman, Cas      	MA1	NED	4.10,00	
13	Dijk, Jornt         	MA1	NED	4.10,82	
14	van der Goes, Willem	MA1	NED	4.10,87	
15	Verhagen, Pim       	MA2	NED	4.10,95	
16	Langemaire, Remco   	MA1	NED	4.12,94	
17	Douma, Max          	MA2	NED	4.13,21	PR SB
18	Vermaning, Watse    	MA2	NED	4.13,27	
19	Pluijgers, Jelmer   	MA1	NED	4.13,45	PR SB
20	Efdé, Jacco         	MA2	NED	4.14,89	
21	Hoekstra, Jens      	MA2	NED	4.16,58	SB
22	Smit, Tijn          	MA1	NED	4.17,22	
23	de Graaf, Max       	MA1	NED	4.17,70	
24	Janssen, Matthijs   	MA1	NED	4.18,30	

            

Native Language Names