Kirov Regional Championships - Klabukov Memorial
Kirov (RUS)
25 - 26 January 2019

500m Ladies - 25 January 2019
1	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	45,03	SB
2	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	45,29	PR SB
3	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	45,60	
4	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	46,67	SB
5	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	46,70	SB
6	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	46,81	SB
7	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	47,79	
8	Fomina, Anastasiya          	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	48,25	
9	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	48,37	SB
10	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	48,43	PR SB
11	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	48,62	SB
12	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	49,20	
13	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	49,39	
14	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	49,51	
15	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	49,76	PR SB
16	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	49,79	PR SB
17	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LA1	RUS	50,25	PR SB
18	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	50,99	PR SB
19	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	51,05	
20	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	51,08	
21	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LN2	RUS	51,21	SB
22	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LN2	RUS	52,17	
23	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	52,31	PR SB
24	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	53,38	
25	Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	53,78	SB
26	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	54,30	PR SB
27	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	55,11	
28	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	55,61	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 25 January 2019
1	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	2.22,46	PR SB
2	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	2.24,83	
3	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.25,89	SB
4	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	2.31,02	SB
5	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	2.32,53	SB
6	Fomina, Anastasiya          	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.34,47	SB
7	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	2.35,59	
8	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	2.35,73	PR SB
9	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	2.37,40	SB
10	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	2.37,72	SB
11	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	2.38,21	SB
12	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	2.38,64	SB
12	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	2.38,64	PR SB
14	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	2.39,66	PR SB
15	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	2.41,09	SB
16	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	2.42,20	SB
17	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.43,26	PR SB
18	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	2.44,49	SB
19	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	2.48,95	SB
20	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LA1	RUS	2.50,82	SB
21	Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	2.53,18	
22	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	2.53,87	PR SB
23	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	2.54,77	SB
24	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	2.55,32	
25	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	2.59,86	PR SB
26	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	3.01,37	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 25 January 2019
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LYA	RUS	47,78	PR SB
2	Chernicyna, Aleksandra      	Черницына, Александра     	LYA	RUS	48,92	
3	Korotaeva, Anzhelika        	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYB	RUS	49,49	PR SB
4	Lyangasova, Anastasiya      	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	51,33	PR SB
5	Zavyalova, Ekaterina        	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	54,91	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 25 January 2019
1	Korotaeva, Anzhelika        	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYB	RUS	2.41,53	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.30,56	PR SB
2	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.32,00	SB
3	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	1.33,96	
4	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	1.36,03	
5	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	1.36,74	SB
6	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	1.36,76	
7	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	1.38,50	SB
8	Fomina, Anastasiya          	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.38,84	SB
9	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	1.38,96	SB
10	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	1.40,02	
11	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	1.40,51	PR SB
12	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	1.41,14	SB
13	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	1.42,19	
14	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	1.42,63	
15	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	1.43,12	PR SB
16	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.43,49	
17	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	1.44,16	
18	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	1.44,27	PR SB
19	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	1.44,97	
20	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LN2	RUS	1.45,07	SB
21	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.46,71	SB
22	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LN2	RUS	1.46,86	SB
23	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LA1	RUS	1.48,14	SB
24	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	1.50,32	SB
25	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	1.50,73	
26	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.51,38	PR SB
27	Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	1.53,12	
28	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	1.53,88	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	5.11,25	PR SB
2	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	5.14,93	
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	5.15,87	
4	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	5.18,16	SB
5	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	5.18,80	PR SB
6	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	5.29,73	PR SB
7	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	5.32,01	PR SB
8	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	5.32,34	SB
9	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	5.34,52	SB
10	Fomina, Anastasiya          	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	5.34,96	SB
11	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	5.47,12	
12	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	5.51,04	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 26 January 2019
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LYA	RUS	1.35,60	PR SB
2	Chernicyna, Aleksandra      	Черницына, Александра     	LYA	RUS	1.39,15	SB
3	Korotaeva, Anzhelika        	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYB	RUS	1.41,14	PR SB
4	Lyangasova, Anastasiya      	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	1.45,77	PR SB
5	Zavyalova, Ekaterina        	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	1.49,10	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 26 January 2019
1	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	5.26,02	PR SB
2	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	5.37,81	PR SB
3	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	5.45,60	
4	Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	5.50,55	

500m Men - 25 January 2019
1	Suvorov, Aleksej            	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	38,76	
2	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	38,86	
3	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MA1	RUS	40,69	
4	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	41,16	
5	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	41,84	PR SB
6	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	42,42	
7	Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	42,57	
8	Malykh, Evgenij             	Малых, Евгений            	M40	RUS	42,69	SB
9	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	42,72	
10	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	43,46	
11	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	43,56	
12	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	43,89	
13	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	44,16	
14	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	44,86	
15	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	45,09	
16	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	45,16	
17	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	45,23	
18	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,60	
19	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	45,90	
20	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	46,45	
21	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB1	RUS	46,66	PR SB
22	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	47,89	
23	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	49,36	
24	Filimonov, Ilya             	Филимонов, Илья           	MC1	RUS	49,87	
25	Kozlov, Matvej              	Козлов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	51,53	
26	Lyamin, Aleksandr           	Лямин, Александр          	MC1	RUS	59,32	
27	Kutyavin, Mikhail           	Кутявин, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	1.04,30	
28	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	1.09,26	

3000m Men - 25 January 2019
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	4.13,04	
2	Suvorov, Aleksej            	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	4.13,90	SB
3	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	4.20,95	
4	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	4.31,30	PR SB
5	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	4.42,10	
6	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	4.42,28	SB
7	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	4.46,50	PR SB
8	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	4.52,50	
9	Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	4.55,50	PR SB
10	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	4.57,60	
11	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	4.58,00	PR SB
12	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	4.58,73	SB
13	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	5.04,55	PR SB
14	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	5.10,96	
15	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	5.13,59	
16	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	5.22,18	PR SB
17	Malykh, Evgenij             	Малых, Евгений            	M40	RUS	5.26,40	SB
18	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	5.29,11	
19	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB1	RUS	5.37,10	PR SB
20	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	5.38,00	PR SB
21	Filimonov, Ilya             	Филимонов, Илья           	MC1	RUS	6.00,40	PR SB
22	Kozlov, Matvej              	Козлов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	6.10,45	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 25 January 2019
1	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MYA	RUS	48,92	PR SB
2	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	51,67	

1500m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Suvorov, Aleksej            	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	1.55,96	
2	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	1.57,88	
3	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	2.04,21	
4	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	2.07,95	PR SB
5	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	2.10,53	SB
6	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	2.12,32	
7	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	2.13,01	PR SB
8	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MA1	RUS	2.13,33	SB
9	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	2.14,05	PR SB
10	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.14,18	PR SB
11	Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	2.15,95	PR SB
12	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	2.19,90	PR SB
13	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	2.22,44	PR SB
14	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	2.22,75	PR SB
15	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	2.24,32	PR SB
16	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.24,52	PR SB
17	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	2.25,41	
18	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	2.25,42	PR SB
19	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	2.25,90	
20	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	2.28,30	
21	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.28,93	
22	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB1	RUS	2.33,40	PR SB
23	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	2.39,51	PR SB
24	Kozlov, Matvej              	Козлов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	2.43,33	PR SB
25	Filimonov, Ilya             	Филимонов, Илья           	MC1	RUS	2.45,52	PR SB
DQ	Lyamin, Aleksandr           	Лямин, Александр          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	7.17,28	
2	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	7.22,95	
3	Suvorov, Aleksej            	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	7.23,34	
4	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	8.04,44	PR SB
5	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	8.30,00	PR SB
6	Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	8.47,67	SB
7	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	8.50,50	
8	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	8.59,98	SB
9	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	9.07,92	
DNS	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 26 January 2019
1	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MYA	RUS	2.36,98	PR SB
2	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	2.52,80	PR SB

            

Native Language Names