Kretsstevne 7 STSK
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
26 January 2019

500m Women - 26 January 2019
1	Jagtøyen, Emilie                 	LA1	NOR	46,36	
2	Brattgjerd, Marilén              	LYA	NOR	50,75	
3	Pelabon, Maren                   	LC1	NOR	58,53	
4	Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen	LYB	NOR	1.01,03	
5	Sundsvold, Tuva                  	LYA	NOR	1.05,68	
6	Hylen, Hedda                     	LYC	NOR	1.14,38	
7	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad        	LYC	NOR	1.25,26	PR SB

500m (2) Women - 26 January 2019
1	Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen	LYB	NOR	59,93	PR SB

1000m Women - 26 January 2019
1	Brattgjerd, Marilén              	LYA	NOR	1.49,47	SB
2	Sundsvold, Tuva                  	LYA	NOR	2.25,81	SB

100m Women - 26 January 2019
1	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma               	LYD	NOR	15,55	SB
2	Hylen, Emma                      	LYE	NOR	17,13	
3	Oudhoff, Nori                    	LYD	NOR	17,48	
4	Østerlie, Mathilde Horn          	LYD	NOR	18,21	SB
5	Røste, Mia                       	L?	NOR	18,80	SB

100m (2) Women - 26 January 2019
1	Røste, Mia                       	L?	NOR	18,78	SB

300m Women - 26 January 2019
1	Hylen, Hedda                     	LYC	NOR	41,06	SB
2	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma               	LYD	NOR	48,30	
3	Østerlie, Mathilde Horn          	LYD	NOR	49,79	SB
4	Hylen, Emma                      	LYE	NOR	49,99	SB
5	Oudhoff, Nori                    	LYD	NOR	51,78	
6	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad        	LYC	NOR	58,15	

500m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Langli, Anders Geving            	MB2	NOR	41,90	
2	Andreassen, Ole Magnus           	MB2	NOR	42,03	
3	Aalberg, Ketil                   	M50	NOR	45,66	
4	Vatn, Thomas                     	MC1	NOR	46,54	
5	Ulvan, Nicolai                   	MYA	NOR	49,58	
6	Vorvik, William                  	MYB	NOR	56,94	
7	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad        	MYA	NOR	1.00,11	PR SB
8	Lackner, Sebastian               	MYB	NOR	1.01,12	
9	Høyer, Nathaniel                 	MYC	NOR	1.04,16	PR SB
10	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard                	MYB	NOR	1.09,37	
11	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian        	MYC	NOR	1.20,78	PR SB
12	Walker, Kevin                    	MYC	NOR	1.35,06	PR SB
DNS	Heltne, Tomas Digernes           	MYC	NOR	DNS	

500m (2) Men - 26 January 2019
1	Vorvik, William                  	MYB	NOR	55,27	
2	Lackner, Sebastian               	MYB	NOR	1.03,29	
DNS	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard                	MYB	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Ulvan, Nicolai                   	MYA	NOR	1.47,42	
2	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad        	MYA	NOR	2.21,35	

1500m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Langli, Anders Geving            	MB2	NOR	2.14,61	
2	Andreassen, Ole Magnus           	MB2	NOR	2.16,81	
3	Aalberg, Ketil                   	M50	NOR	2.19,35	

100m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Lackner, Martin Vike             	MYD	NOR	14,44	SB
2	Røste, Emil                      	MYC	NOR	15,00	SB
3	Sundsvold, Thomas                	MYD	NOR	15,30	SB
4	Myrli, Magnus Rian               	MYE	NOR	15,86	
5	Hellem, Nicholas                 	MYC	NOR	15,89	SB
6	Hellem, Lucas                    	MYE	NOR	17,43	
7	Sønderland, Kristian             	MYD	NOR	17,46	
8	Heltne, Mats Digernes            	MYF	NOR	17,72	SB
9	Hokseggen, Herman                	M?	NOR	20,77	SB
10	Stene, Håkon Nordli              	MYF	NOR	25,66	SB
11	Strand-Bjørkum, Jonathan         	MYF	NOR	26,07	
12	Høyer, Gabriel                   	MYF	NOR	26,26	
13	Oudhoff, Eluin                   	MYF	NOR	32,53	

100m (2) Men - 26 January 2019
1	Hokseggen, Herman                	M?	NOR	22,72	
2	Høyer, Gabriel                   	MYF	NOR	23,09	SB
3	Oudhoff, Eluin                   	MYF	NOR	29,04	
4	Stene, Håkon Nordli              	MYF	NOR	37,96	

300m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Høyer, Nathaniel                 	MYC	NOR	36,06	SB
2	Lackner, Martin Vike             	MYD	NOR	40,07	
3	Heltne, Tomas Digernes           	MYC	NOR	40,79	
4	Røste, Emil                      	MYC	NOR	41,42	SB
5	Sundsvold, Thomas                	MYD	NOR	41,44	SB
6	Myrli, Magnus Rian               	MYE	NOR	43,91	SB
7	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian        	MYC	NOR	44,24	SB
8	Hellem, Nicholas                 	MYC	NOR	48,26	SB
9	Hellem, Lucas                    	MYE	NOR	50,53	SB
10	Heltne, Mats Digernes            	MYF	NOR	52,61	SB
11	Sønderland, Kristian             	MYD	NOR	53,54	SB
12	Strand-Bjørkum, Jonathan         	MYF	NOR	1.07,39	SB
13	Walker, Kevin                    	MYC	NOR	1.10,69	SB

            

Native Language Names