Gewestelijke Kampioenschappen B-Junioren
Heerenveen (NED)
28 January 2019

500m Ladies - 28 January 2019
1	Behr, Debby             	LB2	NED	41,07	PR SB
2	de Vries, Henny         	LB2	NED	41,52	SB
3	Westra, Sanne           	LB1	NED	41,88	PR SB
4	Sokolov, Megan          	LB2	NED	42,17	
5	Stelma, Nienke          	LB1	NED	42,43	
6	van der Werff, Kim      	LB1	NED	42,73	
7	Duizendstraal, Amber    	LB1	NED	43,47	
8	Gemser, Vera            	LB2	NED	43,49	
9	de Boer, Fenna          	LB1	NED	43,78	PR SB
10	Roes, Esmee             	LB1	NED	44,63	PR SB
11	Koster, Mayke           	LB2	NED	44,91	PR SB
12	van Zelm, Annika        	LB1	NED	45,41	PR SB
13	Kroondijk, Roelie       	LB1	NED	45,42	SB
14	Postma, Lisanne         	LB2	NED	45,44	SB
15	van der Woude, Annick   	LB2	NED	45,68	PR SB
16	Wetting, Lisa           	LB2	NED	45,71	
17	van der Tempel, Julie   	LB1	NED	46,08	PR SB
18	Valkenburg, Imke        	LB1	NED	46,24	
19	Koopman, Zenna          	LB2	NED	46,36	
20	Rothehûser, Heidi       	LB1	NED	47,44	
21	Leistra, Lysanne        	LB2	NED	47,47	
22	de Jong, Marjan         	LB2	NED	47,94	
DNF	Gerbrandy, Marieke      	LB2	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 28 January 2019
1	Westra, Sanne           	LB1	NED	1.21,80	PR SB
2	Sokolov, Megan          	LB2	NED	1.22,83	SB
3	Behr, Debby             	LB2	NED	1.23,38	SB
4	de Vries, Henny         	LB2	NED	1.24,43	SB
5	de Boer, Fenna          	LB1	NED	1.26,08	PR SB
6	Stelma, Nienke          	LB1	NED	1.26,90	
7	van der Werff, Kim      	LB1	NED	1.27,10	
8	Koster, Mayke           	LB2	NED	1.28,43	PR SB
9	Duizendstraal, Amber    	LB1	NED	1.29,29	
10	Roes, Esmee             	LB1	NED	1.29,38	PR SB
11	van der Tempel, Julie   	LB1	NED	1.30,06	PR SB
12	Valkenburg, Imke        	LB1	NED	1.30,90	
13	Wetting, Lisa           	LB2	NED	1.31,82	
14	van der Woude, Annick   	LB2	NED	1.32,04	PR SB
15	Kroondijk, Roelie       	LB1	NED	1.32,79	PR SB
16	Koopman, Zenna          	LB2	NED	1.32,84	
17	van Zelm, Annika        	LB1	NED	1.34,05	PR SB
18	Postma, Lisanne         	LB2	NED	1.34,10	SB
19	de Jong, Marjan         	LB2	NED	1.35,66	SB
20	Leistra, Lysanne        	LB2	NED	1.36,15	
21	Rothehûser, Heidi       	LB1	NED	1.36,64	
DNF	Gemser, Vera            	LB2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Gerbrandy, Marieke      	LB2	NED	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 28 January 2019
1	Westra, Sanne           	LB1	NED	2.07,05	
2	Sokolov, Megan          	LB2	NED	2.11,50	
3	de Vries, Henny         	LB2	NED	2.11,71	
4	Behr, Debby             	LB2	NED	2.12,02	
5	de Boer, Fenna          	LB1	NED	2.14,45	PR SB
6	Koster, Mayke           	LB2	NED	2.15,97	PR SB
7	van der Werff, Kim      	LB1	NED	2.16,93	SB
8	van der Tempel, Julie   	LB1	NED	2.17,82	PR SB
9	Stelma, Nienke          	LB1	NED	2.18,69	
10	Roes, Esmee             	LB1	NED	2.18,93	PR SB
11	Wetting, Lisa           	LB2	NED	2.20,37	
12	Valkenburg, Imke        	LB1	NED	2.21,08	

500m Ladies - Junioren A en Ouder - 28 January 2019
1	van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	40,38	PR SB
2	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	41,09	
3	Rolfes, Rianne          	LN2	NED	43,86	
4	Pordon, Emmy            	LN1	NED	44,77	SB

1000m Ladies - Junioren A en Ouder - 28 January 2019
1	van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	1.22,86	
2	Rolfes, Rianne          	LN2	NED	1.31,11	

1500m Ladies - Junioren A en Ouder - 28 January 2019
1	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	2.04,87	PR SB
2	Pordon, Emmy            	LN1	NED	2.17,82	SB

500m Men - 28 January 2019
1	Wierda, Gert            	MB1	NED	38,15	PR SB
2	Stolhof, Niek           	MB2	NED	38,63	PR SB
3	Talsma, Dyon            	MB2	NED	39,02	PR SB
4	Kuiken, Mads            	MB1	NED	39,08	PR SB
5	Penninga, Jonathan      	MB1	NED	39,42	PR SB
6	de Lange, Jesse         	MB2	NED	39,44	PR SB
7	Meekma, Klaas           	MB1	NED	39,66	PR SB
8	bij de Weg, Stefan      	MB2	NED	40,77	
9	van Zwieten, Mathijs    	MB2	NED	41,17	
10	Land, Christiaan        	MB1	NED	41,35	
11	Wiersma, Jitse          	MB2	NED	41,54	
12	Jonkman, Sverre         	MB1	NED	41,63	
13	Gerbrandij, Jan         	MB2	NED	41,96	
14	Teunissen, Jetse        	MB1	NED	42,14	PR SB
15	Stormer, Arjan          	MB2	NED	42,39	PR SB
16	Kamstra, Jelte          	MB2	NED	42,69	
17	Bouma, Dedmer           	MB1	NED	42,72	PR SB
18	van der Leeuw, Quint    	MB2	NED	43,12	PR SB
19	van der Bijl, Friso     	MB2	NED	43,35	
20	de Vries, Cor           	MB1	NED	43,66	PR SB
21	Baron, Bertus           	MB2	NED	43,98	PR SB
DNF	van Essen, Bram         	MB2	NED	DNF	
DNF	de Jong, Michiel        	MB1	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 28 January 2019
1	Wierda, Gert            	MB1	NED	1.52,46	PR SB
2	Meekma, Klaas           	MB1	NED	1.56,68	PR SB
3	Talsma, Dyon            	MB2	NED	1.56,73	PR SB
4	Stolhof, Niek           	MB2	NED	1.58,17	
5	de Lange, Jesse         	MB2	NED	1.58,62	
6	Penninga, Jonathan      	MB1	NED	2.00,44	PR SB
7	Kuiken, Mads            	MB1	NED	2.00,82	PR SB
8	Gerbrandij, Jan         	MB2	NED	2.02,71	PR SB
9	bij de Weg, Stefan      	MB2	NED	2.02,91	
10	de Jong, Michiel        	MB1	NED	2.02,92	
11	van Zwieten, Mathijs    	MB2	NED	2.03,58	
12	van Essen, Bram         	MB2	NED	2.04,25	PR SB
13	Land, Christiaan        	MB1	NED	2.05,65	PR SB
14	van der Leeuw, Quint    	MB2	NED	2.06,09	PR SB
15	Kamstra, Jelte          	MB2	NED	2.06,36	PR SB
16	Wiersma, Jitse          	MB2	NED	2.07,36	
17	Teunissen, Jetse        	MB1	NED	2.11,38	PR SB
18	Bouma, Dedmer           	MB1	NED	2.12,76	PR SB
19	van der Bijl, Friso     	MB2	NED	2.13,17	
20	Baron, Bertus           	MB2	NED	2.13,33	PR SB
21	Stormer, Arjan          	MB2	NED	2.15,07	PR SB
22	de Vries, Cor           	MB1	NED	2.19,26	
DNS	Jonkman, Sverre         	MB1	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 28 January 2019
1	de Lange, Jesse         	MB2	NED	4.10,92	PR SB
2	van Zwieten, Mathijs    	MB2	NED	4.11,48	
3	Wierda, Gert            	MB1	NED	4.12,05	
4	Stolhof, Niek           	MB2	NED	4.15,27	
5	bij de Weg, Stefan      	MB2	NED	4.18,36	PR SB
6	Wiersma, Jitse          	MB2	NED	4.19,66	PR SB
7	Kuiken, Mads            	MB1	NED	4.20,93	
8	Penninga, Jonathan      	MB1	NED	4.21,94	PR SB
9	Gerbrandij, Jan         	MB2	NED	4.21,99	
10	Meekma, Klaas           	MB1	NED	4.26,08	
11	Land, Christiaan        	MB1	NED	4.31,78	PR SB
DNS	Kamstra, Jelte          	MB2	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Junioren A en Ouder - 28 January 2019
1	Schipper, Rick          	MSA	NED	37,05	
2	Boersma, Marijn         	MN1	NED	37,24	PR SB
3	Boersma, Jelte          	MN3	NED	37,33	
4	Hubner, Fausto          	MN2	NED	37,85	PR SB
5	Balk, Milo              	MN1	NED	37,99	
6	Lauppe, Martijn         	MN3	NED	38,51	
7	Priest, Leon            	MN1	NED	40,11	PR SB
8	Weenink, Pieter Tieme   	MA1	NED	42,59	
9	van der Meer, Redmer    	M30	NED	42,64	PR SB
10	Kok, Michiel            	MA2	NED	42,99	
DQ	Taekema, Laurens        	M35	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - Junioren A en Ouder - 28 January 2019
1	Boersma, Jelte          	MN3	NED	1.13,22	PR SB
2	Schipper, Rick          	MSA	NED	1.13,41	
3	Balk, Milo              	MN1	NED	1.15,35	
4	Lauppe, Martijn         	MN3	NED	1.17,95	
5	Priest, Leon            	MN1	NED	1.22,00	
6	Kok, Michiel            	MA2	NED	1.23,36	PR SB

1500m Men - Junioren A en Ouder - 28 January 2019
1	Hubner, Fausto          	MN2	NED	1.53,33	
2	Boersma, Marijn         	MN1	NED	1.57,46	PR SB
3	Weenink, Pieter Tieme   	MA1	NED	2.07,60	
4	Taekema, Laurens        	M35	NED	2.07,63	
5	van der Meer, Redmer    	M30	NED	2.09,48	PR SB

            

Native Language Names