ISU World Cup
Hamar (NOR)
1 - 3 February 2019

3000m Ladies - Division A - 1 February 2019
1	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	4.02,17	
2	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	4.03,76	
3	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	4.03,80	SB
4	Visser, Esmee               	                          	LN4	NED	4.04,39	
5	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	4.06,04	
6	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	4.06,47	
7	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LN4	CAN	4.08,41	
8	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	4.08,54	
9	Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	4.08,61	
10	Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	4.10,24	
11	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	4.10,30	
12	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	4.10,57	
13	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	4.11,46	
14	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	4.14,39	
15	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	4.14,48	
16	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	4.16,19	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 1 February 2019
1	Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN1	NED	4.07,38	
2	Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	4.10,42	
3	Williamson, Lemi            	                          	LA2	JPN	4.11,76	SB
4	Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	4.12,15	
5	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	4.12,76	
6	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	4.13,07	
7	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	4.13,66	PR SB
8	Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	4.14,99	
9	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	4.15,16	PR SB
10	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	                          	LSA	USA	4.15,26	
11	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	4.15,96	
12	Hijlkema, Aveline           	                          	LN4	NED	4.16,85	
13	Lund, Camilla               	                          	LSA	NOR	4.17,01	
14	Takahashi, Nana             	                          	LSA	JPN	4.17,06	
15	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                          	LSA	USA	4.17,50	
16	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	4.19,47	
17	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	4.19,91	
18	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	4.19,93	
19	Tao, Jiaying                	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	4.24,38	
20	Park, Do-Young              	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	4.28,06	

500m Ladies - Division A - 2 February 2019
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	37,25	TR
2	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	37,37	
3	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	37,91	
4	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	37,95(7)	
5	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	37,95(9)	
6	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	38,16(5)	
6	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	38,16(5)	SB
8	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	38,24	
9	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	38,26	
10	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	38,30	
11	Smit, Janine                	                          	LSA	NED	38,48	
12	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	38,54(3)	
13	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	38,54(6)	
14	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	38,64	
15	Tsujimoto, Arisa            	                          	LSA	JPN	38,70	PR SB
16	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	38,79	
17	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	38,81	
18	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	38,82	
19	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	38,91	
20	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	39,04	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 2 February 2019
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.14,79	TR
2	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	1.15,25	
3	van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	1.15,42	SB
4	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	1.15,73	
5	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	1.16,01	
6	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	1.16,26	
7	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.16,29	
8	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	1.16,29(8)	
9	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	1.16,53	
10	Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN1	NED	1.16,73	
11	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.16,84	
12	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.16,90(1)	
13	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.16,90(7)	
14	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	1.17,14	
15	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.17,35	
16	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	1.17,52	
17	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	1.17,83	
18	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	1.17,84	
19	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.17,93	
20	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	1.18,56	

500m Ladies - Division B - 2 February 2019
1	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LN4	NED	38,75	
2	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	38,81	
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	38,86	
4	Hudey, Marsha               	                          	LSA	CAN	39,02	
5	van Elst, Isabelle          	                          	LN2	NED	39,06	
6	van den Brandt, Floor       	                          	LSA	NED	39,18	
7	Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	39,23	
8	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	39,24	
9	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	39,49	
10	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,54	
11	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN3	POL	39,62	
12	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	39,67	
13	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN3	USA	39,76	
14	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	39,79	
15	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	39,89	
16	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	39,91	
17	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	39,92	
18	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	40,00	
19	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                          	LA2	NOR	40,02	
20	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                          	LSA	NOR	40,13	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 2 February 2019
1	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LN4	NED	1.16,15	
2	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	1.17,21	SB
3	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	1.17,35	SB
4	Christ, Kali                	                          	LSA	CAN	1.17,50	
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	1.17,75	
6	Dul, Elisa                  	                          	LN1	NED	1.17,76	
7	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	1.17,80	
8	Tsujimoto, Arisa            	                          	LSA	JPN	1.17,85	SB
9	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	1.17,86	
10	Yamada, Rio                 	                          	LN2	JPN	1.18,14	
11	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	1.18,39	
12	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	1.18,66	SB
13	Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	1.18,72	
14	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN3	USA	1.18,82	
15	Matsuzawa, Yukari           	                          	LSA	JPN	1.18,88	
16	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                          	LSA	NOR	1.19,17	
17	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.19,35	
18	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	1.19,70	
19	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	1.20,15	
20	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	1.20,99	
21	Sha, Yuning                 	沙宇宁                       	LSA	CHN	1.21,56	
22	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	1.22,54	

500m Ladies - Division A - 3 February 2019
1	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	37,61	
2	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	37,90	
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	38,09	
4	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	38,21	
5	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	38,23	
6	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	38,25	
7	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	38,42	
8	Tsujimoto, Arisa            	                          	LSA	JPN	38,45	PR SB
9	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	38,54	
10	Hudey, Marsha               	                          	LSA	CAN	38,61	
11	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	38,67(1)	
12	Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	38,67(6)	SB
13	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	38,68	
14	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	38,75	
15	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	38,84	SB
16	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LN4	NED	38,91	
17	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	38,92	
18	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	38,95	
19	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	39,11	
20	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	39,17	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 3 February 2019
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.55,89	
2	van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	1.56,13	
3	Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN1	NED	1.57,15	
4	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.57,34	
5	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	1.57,37	
6	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	1.57,94	
7	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	1.58,01	SB
8	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.58,15	
9	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.58,31	
10	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	1.58,48	
11	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	1.58,91	
12	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	1.59,01	
13	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	1.59,07	
14	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.59,33	
15	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	1.59,51	
16	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	2.00,23	
17	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	2.00,29	
18	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	2.00,96	
19	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	2.01,06	
20	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	2.01,29	

500m Ladies - Division B - 3 February 2019
1	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	38,91	
2	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	39,04	SB
3	van Elst, Isabelle          	                          	LN2	NED	39,16	
4	van den Brandt, Floor       	                          	LSA	NED	39,34	
5	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	39,38	
6	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,42	
7	Yamada, Rio                 	                          	LN2	JPN	39,53	
8	Matsuzawa, Yukari           	                          	LSA	JPN	39,56	
9	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN3	USA	39,68	
10	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                          	LA2	NOR	39,74	PR SB
11	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	39,78	
12	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	39,80(4)	
13	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	39,80(6)	
14	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	39,92	
15	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                          	LSA	NOR	40,13	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 3 February 2019
1	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LN4	NED	1.57,83	
2	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	1.58,80	SB
3	Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	1.58,91	SB
4	Christ, Kali                	                          	LSA	CAN	1.59,43	
5	Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	2.00,10	
6	Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	2.00,36	
7	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                       	LSA	KOR	2.00,59	SB
8	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	2.00,88	
9	Takahashi, Nana             	                          	LSA	JPN	2.01,94	SB
10	Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	2.02,04	
11	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	2.02,20	
12	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	2.02,29	
13	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN3	USA	2.02,59	
14	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                          	LSA	USA	2.02,64	
15	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	2.03,42	
16	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	2.03,47	SB
17	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	2.03,69	
18	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	2.04,52	

5000m Men - Division A - 1 February 2019
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	6.16,16	
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	6.19,24	
3	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	6.20,44	
4	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	6.20,65	
5	Beckert, Patrick            	                          	MSA	GER	6.21,06	
6	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	6.21,39	
7	Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	6.21,66	
8	de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	6.22,08	
9	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	6.23,37	
10	Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	6.25,49	
11	Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	6.26,61	
12	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	6.28,57	
13	Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	6.28,92	
14	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	6.31,15	
15	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	6.31,67	
16	Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	6.35,70	

5000m Men - Division B - 1 February 2019
1	Fish, Graeme                	                          	MN2	CAN	6.23,38	PR SB
2	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	6.27,61	
3	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	6.29,13	
4	Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN2	JPN	6.29,60	PR SB
5	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	6.31,59	
6	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	6.31,97	
7	Ito, Takahiro               	                          	MN3	JPN	6.33,74	
8	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	6.34,39	
9	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                          	MN3	NOR	6.35,40	PR SB
10	Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	6.37,19	
11	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	6.38,14	
12	Liu, Yiming                 	刘一鸣                       	MSA	CHN	6.39,25	
13	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA1	KOR	6.39,54	
14	Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	6.41,37	
15	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MN3	DEN	6.42,95	
16	Lee, Jin-Yeong              	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	6.47,53	
DQ	Haugli, Magnus Bakken       	                          	MN2	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - Division A - 2 February 2019
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,65	
2	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	34,71	SB
3	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	34,77	
4	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	34,80	SB
5	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	34,81	
6	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	34,88	SB
7	Mulder, Ronald              	                          	M30	NED	34,95	
8	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	34,99	
9	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	35,02	
10	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,03	
11	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	35,04	
12	Smeekens, Jan               	                          	M30	NED	35,06	
13	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	35,09	
14	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	35,22	
15	Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	35,23(4)	
16	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	35,23(6)	
17	Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	35,52	
18	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	35,69	
19	Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	36,42	
DQ	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Division A - 2 February 2019
1	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.08,47	
2	Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	1.08,53	
3	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.08,71	
4	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	1.08,87	
5	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	1.08,95	
6	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	1.09,08	SB
7	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.09,26	
8	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	1.09,42	
9	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	1.09,66	
10	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.09,69	
11	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	1.10,05	
12	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	1.10,23	
13	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	1.10,25(8)	
14	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	1.10,25(9)	
15	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.10,31	
16	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.10,95	
17	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.11,05	
18	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	1.11,50	
19	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	1.11,62	
DQ	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - Division B - 2 February 2019
1	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	35,02	SB
2	Junio, Gilmore              	                          	MSA	CAN	35,26	
3	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	35,30	
4	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	35,33	
5	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	35,51	
6	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	35,55	
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	35,66	
8	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	35,75	
9	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MN1	RUS	35,79	
10	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	35,80(1)	
11	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	35,80(4)	
12	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	35,94	
13	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	36,02	
14	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,06	
15	Yang, Yang (2000)           	杨阳 (2000)                 	MA1	CHN	36,08	
16	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	36,09	
17	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	36,17	
18	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	36,20	
19	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                          	MSA	TPE	36,31	SB
20	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	36,49	
21	Puolakka, Miro              	                          	MSA	FIN	36,54	SB
22	Howe, Connor                	                          	MA2	CAN	36,80	
23	Żurek, Damian               	                          	MA2	POL	38,18	

1000m Men - Division B - 2 February 2019
1	Kondo, Taro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.09,69	
2	Schipper, Pim               	                          	M30	NED	1.09,89	
3	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	1.10,19	SB
4	Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	1.10,39	
5	Kosaka, Ryu                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.10,41	
6	Miwa, Junya                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.10,42	
7	Langelaar, Tyson            	                          	MN1	CAN	1.10,66	
8	Reinton, Kristian Solland   	                          	MN3	NOR	1.10,77	PR SB
9	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	1.10,86	
10	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	1.10,88	
11	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MN4	POL	1.11,00	SB
12	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	1.11,17	
13	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	1.11,34	
14	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	1.11,39	
15	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	1.11,44	
16	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.11,65	
17	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	1.11,67	
18	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	1.11,68	PR SB
19	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.11,69	
20	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	1.11,71	
21	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	1.11,81	
22	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	1.12,10	
23	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	1.12,27	
24	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	1.12,28	
25	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.12,36	
26	Hartman, Steven             	                          	MSA	USA	1.12,55	

500m Men - Division A - 3 February 2019
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,78	
2	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	34,82	SB
3	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	34,84	
4	Smeekens, Jan               	                          	M30	NED	34,90	
5	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	35,01(3)	SB
6	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	35,01(6)	
7	Junio, Gilmore              	                          	MSA	CAN	35,08	
8	Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	35,09	
9	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	35,13	
10	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	35,21	
11	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	35,24	
12	Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	35,25	
13	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	35,36	SB
14	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	35,38	
15	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	35,49	
16	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	35,52	
17	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	35,55	
18	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	35,57	
19	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	35,59	
20	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	35,66	

1500m Men - Division A - 3 February 2019
1	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.44,95	
2	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	1.46,28	
3	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                	MN1	KOR	1.46,39	
4	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	1.46,54	
5	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	1.46,69	
6	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.46,73	
7	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	1.46,83	
8	Kondo, Taro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.46,86	SB
9	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	1.46,93	
10	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.47,45	
11	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	1.47,66	
12	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	1.47,76	
13	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	1.47,88	
14	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	1.48,05	PR SB
15	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	1.48,49	PR SB
16	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	1.48,63	
17	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	1.49,86	
18	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	1.49,88	
19	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MN4	POL	1.50,00	
DNF	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                   	MN2	CHN	DNF	

500m Men - Division B - 3 February 2019
1	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	35,45	
2	Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	35,48	
3	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	35,86	
4	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MN1	RUS	35,87	
5	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,94	
6	Kosaka, Ryu                 	                          	MSA	JPN	36,01	
7	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	36,04	
8	Yang, Yang (2000)           	杨阳 (2000)                 	MA1	CHN	36,10	
9	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	36,15(1)	
10	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	36,15(2)	
11	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                          	MSA	TPE	36,24	SB
12	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	36,35	
13	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	36,38	
14	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,42	
15	Puolakka, Miro              	                          	MSA	FIN	36,57	

1500m Men - Division B - 3 February 2019
1	Miwa, Junya                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.46,85	SB
2	Langelaar, Tyson            	                          	MN1	CAN	1.47,39	
3	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                          	MN3	NOR	1.47,67	SB
4	Haugli, Magnus Bakken       	                          	MN2	NOR	1.48,65	SB
5	Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN2	JPN	1.49,01	
6	Dijs, Wesly                 	                          	MN4	NED	1.49,63	
7	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA1	KOR	1.50,28	SB
8	Esders, Gijs                	                          	MSA	NED	1.50,28(8)	
9	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.50,49	
10	Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	1.50,54	
11	Howe, Connor                	                          	MA2	CAN	1.50,87	
12	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	1.51,16	
13	Lee, Do-Hyung               	이도형                       	MN1	KOR	1.51,41	
14	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	1.51,46	
15	Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MSA	ITA	1.51,50	
16	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	1.51,61	
17	Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	1.51,66	
18	Hartman, Steven             	                          	MSA	USA	1.52,16	
19	Hager, Armin                	                          	MSA	AUT	1.52,44	SB
20	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	1.53,67	

            

Native Language Names