Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
2 - 3 February 2019

500m Women - 2 February 2019
1	Schlörb, Josephine         	LC2	GER	43,39	
2	Hüser, Imke                	L30	GER	44,49	
3	Kraus, Isabel              	LC1	GER	44,98	
4	Jasch, Maira               	LC1	GER	45,50	
5	van Zon, Mariska           	LA1	NED	46,03	PR SB
6	Weiner, Sarah              	LB1	GER	46,05	
7	Kloß, Christiane           	L45	GER	46,25	
8	Gey, Anica                 	LC2	GER	46,42	
9	Völker, Ashley             	LC1	GER	46,64	
10	Haaring, Nienke            	LB2	NED	46,98	PR SB
11	van der Stap, Floor        	LC2	NED	47,08	
12	van der Giessen, Kathelijne	LB1	NED	47,19	SB
13	Schulze, Janika            	LC2	GER	47,84	
14	van Vuuren, Nerena         	LB2	NED	48,05	
15	Füssl, Katja               	LC1	GER	48,58	
16	Rieff, Lieke               	LC1	NED	48,87	PR SB
17	van Leeuwen, Jennifer      	LC2	NED	49,51	PR SB
18	Lingemann, Sophie          	LC1	GER	49,64	
19	Kramer, Helena             	L55	GER	49,72	
20	Eberhard, Lena             	LYA	GER	50,13	
21	Korolyova, Alisa           	LC2	GER	50,47	PR SB

500m (2) Women - 2 February 2019
1	Letteboer, Stina           	LYA	GER	46,51	
2	Klafack, Charlott          	LC2	GER	46,58	
3	Geutner, Julia             	LYA	GER	47,69	
4	Hauser, Kristina           	LYB	GER	48,13	PR SB
5	Eberhard, Lena             	LYA	GER	49,92	
6	Töbs, Elenore              	LYC	GER	52,16	PR SB
7	Heinze, Angelina           	LYB	GER	52,23	
8	Bubic, Mirja               	LYB	GER	52,72	PR SB
9	Pürzel, Mia                	LYC	GER	54,16	
10	Galczinsky, Annegreth      	LYB	GER	54,61	PR SB
11	Stauch, Luise              	LYC	GER	56,11	
12	Zessel, Patricia           	LYB	GER	57,65	
13	Kebsch, Alina              	LYD	GER	1.00,52	
14	Titaouine, Meriam          	LYB	GER	1.03,44	
15	Tischer, Eleni             	LYB	GER	1.03,54	
16	Hvorov, Anastasia          	LYD	GER	1.05,04	PR SB
17	Kem, Elisabeth             	LYD	GER	1.09,50	PR SB

1000m Women - 2 February 2019
1	Kraus, Isabel              	LC1	GER	1.29,86	
2	Jasch, Maira               	LC1	GER	1.31,99	
3	Weiner, Sarah              	LB1	GER	1.32,81	
4	Völker, Ashley             	LC1	GER	1.33,85	
5	Füssl, Katja               	LC1	GER	1.35,58	
6	Lingemann, Sophie          	LC1	GER	1.38,72	PR SB
7	Zillger, Laura             	LYB	GER	1.41,12	PR SB
8	Janetzki, Elisa            	LYB	GER	1.42,30	PR SB
9	Korolyova, Alisa           	LC2	GER	1.43,73	PR SB

1500m Women - 2 February 2019
1	Schlörb, Josephine         	LC2	GER	2.16,44	
2	Hüser, Imke                	L30	GER	2.17,97	SB
3	Mulsow, Aurelia            	LC2	GER	2.18,62	
4	Kloß, Christiane           	L45	GER	2.18,92	SB
5	Gey, Anica                 	LC2	GER	2.21,71	
6	van Zon, Mariska           	LA1	NED	2.22,28	
7	Bretschneider, Anna        	LC2	GER	2.25,00	
8	Passek, Lilly              	LC2	GER	2.25,18	PR SB
9	Bretschneider, Amelie      	LC2	GER	2.26,33	
10	Kramer, Helena             	L55	GER	2.26,60	PR SB
11	Haaring, Nienke            	LB2	NED	2.26,81	PR SB
12	Zink, Marlene              	LC2	GER	2.27,93	SB
13	van Leeuwen, Jennifer      	LC2	NED	2.28,04	PR SB
14	van der Stap, Floor        	LC2	NED	2.28,57	
15	Richter, Lilli             	LC2	GER	2.28,88	
16	van der Giessen, Kathelijne	LB1	NED	2.29,80	SB
17	Rieff, Lieke               	LC1	NED	2.36,42	PR SB
18	van Vuuren, Nerena         	LB2	NED	2.36,43	
19	Schulze, Janika            	LC2	GER	2.40,44	

100m Women - 2 February 2019
1	Hvorov, Anastasia          	LYD	GER	14,03(1)	SB
2	Weertz, Paula              	LYF	GER	14,03(8)	SB
3	Kem, Elisabeth             	LYD	GER	15,57	SB
4	Benkendorf, Lisa           	LYF	GER	17,39	SB

200m Women - 2 February 2019
1	Töbs, Elenore              	LYC	GER	23,29	
2	Brusch, Frida              	LYC	GER	23,60	
3	Albrecht, Paula            	LYC	GER	23,64	
4	Pürzel, Mia                	LYC	GER	23,95	

200m (2) Women - 2 February 2019
1	Brusch, Frida              	LYC	GER	23,06	SB
2	Albrecht, Paula            	LYC	GER	23,40	
3	Benkendorf, Lisa           	LYF	GER	33,39	SB

300m Women - 2 February 2019
1	Schaefer, Melissa          	LYA	GER	28,75	SB
2	Duft, Isabelle             	LYB	GER	28,91	SB
3	Letteboer, Stina           	LYA	GER	28,98	
4	Klafack, Charlott          	LC2	GER	29,36	SB
5	Geutner, Julia             	LYA	GER	29,94	
6	Hauser, Kristina           	LYB	GER	30,03	SB
7	Hennig, Sophie             	LYB	GER	30,28	SB
8	Junge, Stella Marie        	LYA	GER	30,58	
9	Mönnich, Marlene           	LYA	GER	30,94	SB
10	Zillger, Laura             	LYB	GER	31,08	
11	Heinze, Angelina           	LYB	GER	31,43	
12	Titaouine, Meriam          	LYB	GER	31,49	SB
13	Guzowski, Anna             	LYB	GER	33,04	
14	Bubic, Mirja               	LYB	GER	33,18	
15	Stauch, Luise              	LYC	GER	33,41	
16	Galczinsky, Annegreth      	LYB	GER	34,36	SB
17	Kebsch, Alina              	LYD	GER	36,21	SB
18	Tischer, Eleni             	LYB	GER	49,05	
DNF	Zessel, Patricia           	LYB	GER	DNF	
DQ	Pfeifer, Paula             	LYB	GER	DQ	

300m (2) Women - 2 February 2019
1	Duft, Isabelle             	LYB	GER	28,60	SB
2	Pfeifer, Paula             	LYB	GER	28,87	SB
3	Schaefer, Melissa          	LYA	GER	29,08	
4	Junge, Stella Marie        	LYA	GER	30,57	
5	Hennig, Sophie             	LYB	GER	30,84	
6	Mönnich, Marlene           	LYA	GER	31,13	
7	Guzowski, Anna             	LYB	GER	32,76	SB
8	Weertz, Paula              	LYF	GER	37,00	SB

500m Women - 3 February 2019
1	Jasch, Maira               	LC1	GER	44,87	
2	Kraus, Isabel              	LC1	GER	44,93	
3	Hüser, Imke                	L30	GER	45,20	
4	Weiner, Sarah              	LB1	GER	45,40	
5	van Zon, Mariska           	LA1	NED	46,89	
6	Völker, Ashley             	LC1	GER	47,19	
7	van der Stap, Floor        	LC2	NED	47,49	
8	van der Giessen, Kathelijne	LB1	NED	47,64	
9	Haaring, Nienke            	LB2	NED	47,77	
10	van Vuuren, Nerena         	LB2	NED	48,04	
11	Füssl, Katja               	LC1	GER	48,56	
12	Rieff, Lieke               	LC1	NED	48,99	
13	van Leeuwen, Jennifer      	LC2	NED	50,05	
14	Weertz, Paula              	LYF	GER	1.01,18	PR SB

1000m Women - 3 February 2019
1	Kloß, Christiane           	L45	GER	1.31,22	
2	van der Stap, Floor        	LC2	NED	1.32,87	PR SB
3	Letteboer, Stina           	LYA	GER	1.34,41	
4	van den Berg, Jolien       	LSA	NED	1.34,51	SB
5	Geutner, Julia             	LYA	GER	1.37,17	
6	Kramer, Helena             	L55	GER	1.37,35	
7	van Leeuwen, Jennifer      	LC2	NED	1.38,18	PR SB
8	Rieff, Lieke               	LC1	NED	1.39,41	PR SB

1500m Women - 3 February 2019
1	Jasch, Maira               	LC1	GER	2.20,63	
2	Kraus, Isabel              	LC1	GER	2.20,74	
3	Völker, Ashley             	LC1	GER	2.25,66	
4	Weiner, Sarah              	LB1	GER	2.28,27	
5	Füssl, Katja               	LC1	GER	2.29,53	
6	Lingemann, Sophie          	LC1	GER	2.31,86	PR SB

3000m Women - 3 February 2019
1	Kloß, Christiane           	L45	GER	4.47,14	
2	Hüser, Imke                	L30	GER	4.52,70	SB
3	van Zon, Mariska           	LA1	NED	4.53,50	PR SB
4	van den Berg, Jolien       	LSA	NED	5.01,96	SB
5	Kramer, Helena             	L55	GER	5.07,95	
6	van Vuuren, Nerena         	LB2	NED	5.08,65	PR SB
7	Haaring, Nienke            	LB2	NED	5.15,13	PR SB
8	van der Giessen, Kathelijne	LB1	NED	5.24,46	PR SB

200m Women - 3 February 2019
1	Weertz, Paula              	LYF	GER	26,28	SB

300m Women - 3 February 2019
1	Letteboer, Stina           	LYA	GER	29,33	
2	Geutner, Julia             	LYA	GER	30,71	

500m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Verhoeff, Jan Hein         	MN1	NED	37,78	
2	Oudshoorn, Vincent         	MN4	NED	37,86	PR SB
3	Albrecht, Simon            	MSA	GER	38,65	PR SB
4	Benerink, Tom              	MN2	NED	39,90	PR SB
5	Gerritsma, Bouke           	MN3	NED	40,57	SB
6	van der Knaap, Stan        	MB2	NED	40,87	
7	Wenteler, Leon             	MA1	NED	41,00	PR SB
8	Kopka, Tjard               	M50	GER	41,35	
9	de Fraiture, Otto          	MB2	NED	41,38	
10	Ooijevaar, Mark            	M35	NED	42,04	
11	Bootsma, Jesse             	MN3	NED	42,37	PR SB
12	Mittag, Magnus             	MC2	GER	42,75	
13	Gross, Gabriel             	MC2	GER	42,80	
14	Kleiweg, Joppe             	MA1	NED	42,84	PR SB
15	Gruppen, Olav              	MN1	NED	42,88	
16	Kramer, Waldemar           	M65	GER	43,48	
17	de Jonge, Hugo             	MC2	NED	43,58	PR SB
18	Vranceanu, Mircea          	M60	GER	44,33	
19	van Hijum, Sybe            	MSA	NED	44,97	SB
20	Budak, Mert                	MB2	NED	45,05	PR SB
21	Emmer, Fabian              	MC1	GER	45,26	
22	Ehm, Andreas               	M60	GER	45,50	SB
23	Lingemann, Oliver          	M45	GER	51,03	PR SB
DQ	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas       	MYC	GER	DQ	

500m (2) Men - 2 February 2019
1	Albrecht, Simon            	MSA	GER	38,75	
2	Santana, Martin            	MYA	GER	46,94	
3	Patz, Max                  	MYB	GER	47,30	
4	Theuring, Emilian          	MYB	GER	49,52	
5	Djossou, Jérémie-David     	MYB	GER	50,87	
6	Ehlert, Marek              	MYB	GER	52,36	
7	Münn, Nick                 	MYB	GER	56,15	
8	Benkendorf, Tim            	MYC	GER	1.12,71	PR SB

1000m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent         	MN4	NED	1.14,48	PR SB
2	Verhoeff, Jan Hein         	MN1	NED	1.14,72	
3	Bootsma, Jesse             	MN3	NED	1.24,00	PR SB
4	Gross, Gabriel             	MC2	GER	1.27,17	
5	Emmer, Fabian              	MC1	GER	1.30,76	
6	Haueisen, Stephan          	M50	GER	1.32,96	
7	Oehm, Johannes             	M35	GER	1.40,30	PR SB
8	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas       	MYC	GER	1.44,79	PR SB
9	Taschenberger, Arno        	MYB	GER	1.55,65	PR SB
DQ	Möller, Paul               	MA1	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Wenteler, Leon             	MA1	NED	2.02,41	PR SB
2	van der Knaap, Stan        	MB2	NED	2.03,04	PR SB
3	Kopka, Tjard               	M50	GER	2.04,49	
4	de Fraiture, Otto          	MB2	NED	2.08,37	
5	Kleiweg, Joppe             	MA1	NED	2.12,03	PR SB
6	Vranceanu, Mircea          	M60	GER	2.13,91	
7	Mittag, Magnus             	MC2	GER	2.15,97	
8	Kramer, Waldemar           	M65	GER	2.16,04	SB
9	Ehm, Andreas               	M60	GER	2.16,24	SB
10	Heinrichs, Lars            	MC2	GER	2.16,48	
11	de Jonge, Hugo             	MC2	NED	2.17,63	PR SB
12	Budak, Mert                	MB2	NED	2.28,11	PR SB

3000m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Hvorov, Maxim              	MN1	GER	4.52,32	
2	Lingemann, Oliver          	M45	GER	5.57,30	PR SB

5000m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Ooijevaar, Mark            	M35	NED	6.53,13	
2	Gerritsma, Bouke           	MN3	NED	7.13,87	PR SB
3	Benerink, Tom              	MN2	NED	7.30,48	PR SB
4	van Hijum, Sybe            	MSA	NED	7.34,47	PR SB
5	Gruppen, Olav              	MN1	NED	7.41,85	PR SB
6	Brütsch, Ricardo           	M35	SUI	7.50,43	SB
7	Haueisen, Stephan          	M50	GER	8.08,83	SB
8	Oehm, Johannes             	M35	GER	8.33,64	PR SB

100m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Weertz, Arnold             	MYD	GER	13,39	
2	Kurtz, Sami                	MYF	GER	15,42	SB
3	Geiser, Miguel             	MYE	GER	15,48	SB
4	Benkendorf, Tim            	MYC	GER	15,50	SB
5	Godlinski, Theo            	MYE	GER	17,10	SB
6	Godlinski, Johannes        	MYB	GER	17,49	SB
7	Hvorov, Nikita             	MYF	GER	19,27	

200m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Gottschall, Nils Are       	MYC	GER	22,34	SB
2	Niznik, Valentino Joel     	MYC	GER	24,24	SB
3	Ring, Kevin                	MYC	GER	24,28	SB
4	Hoppenrath, Floris         	MYC	GER	24,53	SB
5	Schickler, Niklas          	MYD	GER	26,61	SB
6	Müller, Colin              	MYC	GER	26,72	SB

200m (2) Men - 2 February 2019
1	Gottschall, Nils Are       	MYC	GER	22,77	
2	Ring, Kevin                	MYC	GER	23,58	SB
3	Hoppenrath, Floris         	MYC	GER	24,42	SB
4	Schickler, Niklas          	MYD	GER	25,86	SB
5	Müller, Colin              	MYC	GER	26,79	
6	Niznik, Valentino Joel     	MYC	GER	32,25	

300m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Heimbürge, David           	MC1	GER	27,33	
2	Friedrich, Damian          	MYA	GER	28,20	
3	Poy, Henning               	MYA	GER	28,37	SB
4	Balla, Jakob               	MYA	GER	28,58	
5	Santana, Martin            	MYA	GER	28,69	
6	Patz, Max                  	MYB	GER	29,41	
7	Sonnekalb, Finn            	MYB	GER	29,84	
8	Fischer, Nils              	MC1	GER	29,88	
9	Mittag, Carlos             	MYB	GER	30,67	SB
10	Müller, Marius             	MYA	GER	30,72(2)	SB
11	Theuring, Emilian          	MYB	GER	30,72(3)	SB
12	Djossou, Jérémie-David     	MYB	GER	31,03	SB
13	Müller, Nico               	MYA	GER	31,20	SB
14	Flaig, Jaro                	MYB	GER	31,88	
15	Ehlert, Marek              	MYB	GER	31,93	
16	Seyrich, Maximilian        	MYB	GER	32,23	
17	Leucht, Mattes             	MYB	GER	32,43	SB
18	Stiede, Niclas             	MYB	GER	33,54	
19	Münn, Nick                 	MYB	GER	34,33	SB

300m (2) Men - 2 February 2019
1	Heimbürge, David           	MC1	GER	27,48	
2	Poy, Henning               	MYA	GER	28,21	SB
3	Balla, Jakob               	MYA	GER	28,22	SB
4	Friedrich, Damian          	MYA	GER	28,29	
5	Fischer, Nils              	MC1	GER	29,93	
6	Müller, Marius             	MYA	GER	30,42	SB
7	Mittag, Carlos             	MYB	GER	31,01	
8	Flaig, Jaro                	MYB	GER	31,36	SB
9	Müller, Nico               	MYA	GER	31,45	
10	Leucht, Mattes             	MYB	GER	32,44	
11	Seyrich, Maximilian        	MYB	GER	32,55	
12	Weertz, Arnold             	MYD	GER	35,23	SB
13	Kurtz, Sami                	MYF	GER	44,64	SB
14	Stiede, Niclas             	MYB	GER	48,39	
15	Geiser, Miguel             	MYE	GER	48,65	
16	Godlinski, Johannes        	MYB	GER	49,67	SB
17	Godlinski, Theo            	MYE	GER	50,64	SB
18	Hvorov, Nikita             	MYF	GER	51,91	

500m Men - 3 February 2019
1	Verhoeff, Jan Hein         	MN1	NED	37,76	
2	Lamers, Lennaart           	M30	NED	39,44	
3	van der Knaap, Stan        	MB2	NED	41,42	
4	Wenteler, Leon             	MA1	NED	41,65	
5	de Fraiture, Otto          	MB2	NED	42,07	
6	Bootsma, Jesse             	MN3	NED	42,42	
7	Kleiweg, Joppe             	MA1	NED	43,43	
8	Gross, Gabriel             	MC2	GER	43,68	
9	de Jonge, Hugo             	MC2	NED	44,16	
10	Mühr, Matthias             	M40	GER	44,66	PR SB
11	de Groot, Martijn (1987)   	M30	NED	44,89	SB
12	Emmer, Fabian              	MC1	GER	45,28	
13	Budak, Mert                	MB2	NED	45,40	
14	Goes, Jaap                 	M30	NED	45,44	
15	van Liefland, Stijn        	M50	NED	48,86	SB
16	Weertz, Arnold             	MYD	GER	57,80	PR SB

1000m Men - 3 February 2019
1	Lamers, Lennaart           	M30	NED	1.17,49	
2	Kopka, Tjard               	M50	GER	1.21,16	
3	de Groot, Martijn (1987)   	M30	NED	1.25,18	
4	Goes, Jaap                 	M30	NED	1.26,12	SB
5	Vranceanu, Mircea          	M60	GER	1.26,80	
6	Kramer, Waldemar           	M65	GER	1.27,25	
7	Ehm, Andreas               	M60	GER	1.28,80	
8	Patz, Max                  	MYB	GER	1.37,64	
9	Santana, Martin            	MYA	GER	1.38,50	
10	Djossou, Jérémie-David     	MYB	GER	1.44,52	
DQ	Mühr, Matthias             	M40	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 3 February 2019
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent         	MN4	NED	1.56,30	
2	Verhoeff, Jan Hein         	MN1	NED	1.57,84	
3	Ooijevaar, Mark            	M35	NED	1.58,86	
4	Gerritsma, Bouke           	MN3	NED	2.00,54	SB
5	Benerink, Tom              	MN2	NED	2.01,74	PR SB
6	Brütsch, Ricardo           	M35	SUI	2.09,54	
7	van Hijum, Sybe            	MSA	NED	2.10,89	SB
8	Bootsma, Jesse             	MN3	NED	2.11,90	SB
9	Gross, Gabriel             	MC2	GER	2.16,05	
10	Emmer, Fabian              	MC1	GER	2.23,04	
11	Lingemann, Oliver          	M45	GER	2.40,18	PR SB
DNF	Gruppen, Olav              	MN1	NED	DNF	

3000m Men - 3 February 2019
1	Wenteler, Leon             	MA1	NED	4.16,03	PR SB
2	Kopka, Tjard               	M50	GER	4.24,43	
3	van der Knaap, Stan        	MB2	NED	4.25,98	PR SB
4	de Fraiture, Otto          	MB2	NED	4.27,52	PR SB
5	Kleiweg, Joppe             	MA1	NED	4.40,23	PR SB
6	de Jonge, Hugo             	MC2	NED	4.51,03	PR SB
7	Vranceanu, Mircea          	M60	GER	4.52,07	
8	Ehm, Andreas               	M60	GER	4.56,25	SB
9	Kramer, Waldemar           	M65	GER	4.58,84	
10	van Liefland, Stijn        	M50	NED	5.00,09	PR SB
11	Budak, Mert                	MB2	NED	5.19,87	PR SB

10000m Men - 3 February 2019
1	Ooijevaar, Mark            	M35	NED	14.17,24	SB
2	Gerritsma, Bouke           	MN3	NED	15.27,84	PR SB
3	van Hijum, Sybe            	MSA	NED	15.48,84	PR SB
4	Benerink, Tom              	MN2	NED	16.06,76	PR SB
5	Brütsch, Ricardo           	M35	SUI	16.55,77	SB
6	Gruppen, Olav              	MN1	NED	17.14,70	PR SB

200m Men - 3 February 2019
1	Weertz, Arnold             	MYD	GER	24,90	SB

300m Men - 3 February 2019
1	Santana, Martin            	MYA	GER	29,34	
2	Patz, Max                  	MYB	GER	30,12	
3	Djossou, Jérémie-David     	MYB	GER	31,70	

            

Native Language Names