PNIC International Time Trials #4
Milwaukee (USA)
2 February 2019

500m Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Bosman, Hannah            	LN2	USA	42,38	SB
2	Rehklau, Sara             	LN4	USA	42,72	
3	Terpening, Sydney         	LA1	USA	44,25	
4	Steffes, Audrey           	LB1	USA	45,27	PR SB
5	Kennedy, Muriel           	LN3	USA	45,57	
6	Gakovic, Natasa           	LC1	USA	46,08	PR SB
7	Kudlata, Claire           	LC1	USA	46,45	
8	Johnson, Barb             	L65	USA	48,55	SB
9	Gakovic, Maja             	LC1	USA	50,46	
10	Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	L?	USA	57,75	PR SB
DNS	Adourian, Kristen         	L?	CAN	DNS	

500m (2) Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Gakovic, Maja             	LC1	USA	51,18	

1000m Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Gakovic, Natasa           	LC1	USA	1.30,61	PR SB
2	Steffes, Audrey           	LB1	USA	1.31,51	PR SB
3	Johnson, Barb             	L65	USA	1.38,09	PR SB
4	Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	L?	USA	1.56,44	PR SB
DNS	Adourian, Kristen         	L?	CAN	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Bosman, Hannah            	LN2	USA	4.31,22	SB
2	Quinn, Anna               	LA2	USA	4.41,92	PR SB
3	Terpening, Sydney         	LA1	USA	5.02,26	SB
4	Kudlata, Claire           	LC1	USA	5.04,80	PR SB

500m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Kleba, Austin             	MA2	USA	37,21	
2	Gebauer, William          	MN1	USA	38,06	
3	Miller, Nathan            	MN4	USA	38,16	SB
4	Valentine, William        	MA1	USA	38,79	SB
5	Stolz, Jordan             	MC2	USA	38,91	PR SB
6	Flaherty, Evan            	MN1	USA	39,93	
7	Kola, Jori                	MA2	USA	40,47	
8	Carney, Dan               	M50	USA	41,41	
9	Molenda, Alexander        	MB2	USA	42,17	
10	Boenning, Nathaniel       	MA1	USA	43,21	
11	Tatelli, Carl             	M?	USA	44,22	PR SB
12	Sijuwade, Olusegun        	M55	USA	45,32	
13	Knickmeyer, Chris         	M?	USA	45,73	PR SB
14	Keovan, Keith             	M?	USA	45,87	PR SB
15	Crawford, Robert          	M?	USA	45,97	PR SB
16	Oly, Greg                 	M60	USA	46,70	SB
17	Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	53,86	
18	Shoykahet, Gabriel        	M?	USA	1.20,49	
DNS	Naess, Magnus             	M?	USA	DNS	
WDR	Cepuran, Ethan            	MA2	USA	WDR	

500m (2) Men - 2 February 2019
1	Shoykahet, Gabriel        	M?	USA	1.12,50	
DNS	Naess, Magnus             	M?	USA	DNS	

1000m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Miller, Nathan            	MN4	USA	1.14,50	SB
2	Valentine, William        	MA1	USA	1.16,27	
3	Molenda, Alexander        	MB2	USA	1.22,69	PR SB
4	Boenning, Nathaniel       	MA1	USA	1.25,55	
5	Tatelli, Carl             	M?	USA	1.29,07	PR SB
6	Sands, Theron             	M55	USA	1.29,17	SB
7	Knickmeyer, Chris         	M?	USA	1.29,63	PR SB
8	Oly, Greg                 	M60	USA	1.31,54	SB
9	Keovan, Keith             	M?	USA	1.33,27	PR SB
10	Crawford, Robert          	M?	USA	1.33,98	PR SB
11	Sijuwade, Olusegun        	M55	USA	1.36,30	
12	Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	1.50,00	PR SB
13	Tanka, Mark               	M?	USA	1.54,99	
DNS	Carney, Dan               	M50	USA	DNS	
DNF	Kola, Jori                	MA2	USA	DNF	
DQ	Stolz, Jordan             	MC2	USA	DQ	

3000m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Tobon, Jonathan           	MC2	USA	4.02,95	PR SB
2	Sands, Theron             	M55	USA	4.25,23	SB
3	Tanka, Mark               	M?	USA	6.21,33	PR SB

            

Native Language Names