Baancompetitie Jun. A en (Neo)Senioren / Jun. B - Masters
Den Haag (NED)
3 February 2019

500m Women - 3 February 2019
1	Koek, Kely              	LB2	NED	47,96	
2	Vos, Dianne             	LB1	NED	50,76	
3	Akerboom, Suus          	LB1	NED	51,38	
4	Geluk, Krista           	LB1	NED	51,49	
5	Tukker, Meike           	LB2	NED	51,93	
6	Wubben, Joelle          	LB1	NED	51,98	
7	Turk, Myrthe            	LB2	NED	52,67	
8	van de Weem, Marcella   	LB1	NED	53,05	
9	van der Loo, Floor      	LB1	NED	55,96	
10	Huls-Rozenboom, Liesbeth	L40	NED	56,51	
DNS	van der Ham, Renee      	LB1	NED	DNS	

1000m Women - 3 February 2019
1	Koek, Kely              	LB2	NED	1.38,57	PR SB
2	Wubben, Joelle          	LB1	NED	1.43,49	PR SB
3	Akerboom, Suus          	LB1	NED	1.43,79	
4	Vos, Dianne             	LB1	NED	1.43,91	
5	Tukker, Meike           	LB2	NED	1.45,60	PR SB
6	Turk, Myrthe            	LB2	NED	1.47,23	
7	Geluk, Krista           	LB1	NED	1.48,47	
8	van de Weem, Marcella   	LB1	NED	1.51,92	
9	van der Loo, Floor      	LB1	NED	1.53,24	SB
10	Huls-Rozenboom, Liesbeth	L40	NED	1.58,90	
DNS	van der Ham, Renee      	LB1	NED	DNS	

500m Women - (Neo)Senioren - 3 February 2019
1	Stubert, Eline          	LSA	NED	45,86	SB
2	Ammerlaan, Sylvia (1991)	LSA	NED	46,26	SB
3	van der Horst, Maaike   	LN1	NED	46,46	
4	Heemskerk, Rianne       	LN1	NED	47,38	
5	Otting, Laura           	LN1	NED	48,00	
6	van der Beek, Mirthe    	LN1	NED	48,54	
7	Docter, Heleen          	LN2	NED	50,71	
8	Oostdam, Wendy          	LSA	NED	50,76	
9	van der Aart, Melanie   	LSA	NED	51,01	
10	van Zijll, Maaike       	LSA	NED	52,41	

3000m Women - (Neo)Senioren - 3 February 2019
1	Stubert, Eline          	LSA	NED	4.52,59	PR SB
2	Ammerlaan, Sylvia (1991)	LSA	NED	5.02,53	SB
3	Heemskerk, Rianne       	LN1	NED	5.07,68	
4	Docter, Heleen          	LN2	NED	5.12,41	
5	van der Horst, Maaike   	LN1	NED	5.13,08	SB
6	van der Beek, Mirthe    	LN1	NED	5.15,81	
7	Oostdam, Wendy          	LSA	NED	5.20,86	
8	Otting, Laura           	LN1	NED	5.36,35	
9	van der Aart, Melanie   	LSA	NED	6.05,39	SB
10	van Zijll, Maaike       	LSA	NED	6.14,16	SB

500m Women - Junioren A - 3 February 2019
1	van Stam, Maxime        	LA2	NED	45,55	SB
2	Zuijderwijk, Milou      	LA1	NED	47,70	
3	van der Hoorn, Jessy    	LA1	NED	47,74	
4	van Zon, Mariska        	LA1	NED	48,21	
5	Hoogenboom, Iris        	LA2	NED	48,80	
6	van der Loo, Anne       	LA2	NED	49,48	
7	Vermeulen, Romy         	LA1	NED	50,68	

3000m Women - Junioren A - 3 February 2019
1	van Zon, Mariska        	LA1	NED	5.03,01	
2	van Stam, Maxime        	LA2	NED	5.05,75	SB
3	Zuijderwijk, Milou      	LA1	NED	5.27,70	
4	van der Loo, Anne       	LA2	NED	5.28,23	SB
5	Vermeulen, Romy         	LA1	NED	5.44,34	PR SB
6	Hoogenboom, Iris        	LA2	NED	5.52,91	PR SB
DNF	van der Hoorn, Jessy    	LA1	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 3 February 2019
1	Weening, Sybe           	MB2	NED	46,07	
2	Joustra, Floris         	MB1	NED	47,30	
3	Schrama, Sydo           	MB1	NED	47,77	
4	Jansen, Max             	MB1	NED	48,50	
5	de Nie, Pepijn          	MB2	NED	48,75	
6	Lagerwaard, Wim         	M65	NED	52,17	SB
7	Houtzager, Hajo         	M50	NED	53,34	
WDR	Wijnia, Jaap            	M50	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 3 February 2019
1	Schrama, Sydo           	MB1	NED	1.36,93	
2	Joustra, Floris         	MB1	NED	1.37,67	PR SB
3	Weening, Sybe           	MB2	NED	1.39,39	
4	de Nie, Pepijn          	MB2	NED	1.39,70	
5	Jansen, Max             	MB1	NED	1.40,67	
6	Houtzager, Hajo         	M50	NED	1.48,54	PR SB
7	Lagerwaard, Wim         	M65	NED	1.48,88	SB
WDR	Wijnia, Jaap            	M50	NED	WDR	

500m Men - (Neo)Senioren - 3 February 2019
1	van der Geer, Sander    	MN4	NED	39,78	SB
2	Bart, Hidde             	MN1	NED	40,42	
3	Verhoog, Dion           	MN4	NED	40,46	
4	van Hagen, Yannick      	M30	NED	40,78	
4	Ruijgrok, Ijen          	MN1	NED	40,78	
6	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer     	MSA	NED	41,62	
7	Banken, Herman          	MSA	NED	41,90	
8	van Zaal, Cornel        	MSA	NED	42,16	
9	van Ooijen, Jacob       	MSA	NED	42,82	
10	Asser, Joey             	MSA	NED	42,96	
11	Boere, Remco (1996)     	MN3	NED	43,03	
12	Oostdam, Bart           	MSA	NED	43,10	
13	Koekkoek, Aron          	MN3	NED	43,39	
14	Verhoog, Sil            	MN2	NED	44,09	
15	Splinter, Jeroen        	MSA	NED	46,82	
DNS	Goldman, Brian          	M30	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - (Neo)Senioren - 3 February 2019
1	van Hagen, Yannick      	M30	NED	4.11,95	
2	van der Geer, Sander    	MN4	NED	4.21,28	SB
3	Banken, Herman          	MSA	NED	4.29,75	
4	Oostdam, Bart           	MSA	NED	4.34,90	
5	Verhoog, Sil            	MN2	NED	4.35,25	
6	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer     	MSA	NED	4.36,60	
7	van Zaal, Cornel        	MSA	NED	4.41,04	SB
8	Asser, Joey             	MSA	NED	4.41,14	
9	Verhoog, Dion           	MN4	NED	4.41,22	
10	Bart, Hidde             	MN1	NED	4.42,88	
11	Boere, Remco (1996)     	MN3	NED	4.44,85	
12	Ruijgrok, Ijen          	MN1	NED	4.47,65	SB
13	Koekkoek, Aron          	MN3	NED	5.06,50	
14	van Ooijen, Jacob       	MSA	NED	5.06,51	SB
15	Splinter, Jeroen        	MSA	NED	5.10,67	SB
DNS	Goldman, Brian          	M30	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Junioren A - 3 February 2019
1	Doornekamp, Alexander   	MA1	NED	42,09	
2	Wenteler, Leon          	MA1	NED	42,31	
3	van Bostelen, Jelle     	MA1	NED	42,51	
4	Langeveld, Thijs        	MA1	NED	42,71	
5	de Boer, Jort           	MA1	NED	43,18	
6	Verburg, Olaf           	MA1	NED	45,42	PR SB

3000m Men - Junioren A - 3 February 2019
1	Wenteler, Leon          	MA1	NED	4.25,72	
2	van Bostelen, Jelle     	MA1	NED	4.45,58	
3	Doornekamp, Alexander   	MA1	NED	4.51,44	
4	de Boer, Jort           	MA1	NED	4.51,99	
5	Langeveld, Thijs        	MA1	NED	4.55,87	
6	Verburg, Olaf           	MA1	NED	5.04,46	

            

Native Language Names