ISU Junior World Cup
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
9 - 10 February 2019

1000m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Kok, Femke                  	                            	LA1	NED	1.18,56	
2	Groot, Robin (2001)         	                            	LA1	NED	1.18,63	
3	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LA2	NED	1.19,30	
4	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.20,19	
5	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	1.20,27	
6	Stirnemann, Victoria        	                            	LB2	GER	1.20,42	
7	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                  	LA2	KOR	1.20,44	
8	Kumagai, Moe                	                            	LA1	JPN	1.20,87	
9	Nagasaki, Towako            	                            	LA1	JPN	1.21,49	
10	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	1.22,51	
11	Jiang, Xia                  	姜霞                          	LB2	CHN	1.22,68	
12	Feng, Qingqing              	冯青青                         	LB2	CHN	1.22,87	
13	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LA1	POL	1.22,88	SB
14	Sin, Seung-Heun             	신승흔                         	LB1	KOR	1.22,90	
15	Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LA1	GER	1.22,93	
16	Peveri, Laura               	                            	LB2	ITA	1.23,55	
17	Sun, Xiaohan                	孙小涵                         	LA1	CHN	1.23,99	
18	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LB2	GER	1.24,00	
19	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                            	LB2	AUT	1.24,03	PR SB
20	Farstad, Ane By             	                            	LA2	NOR	1.24,44	
21	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LA2	POL	1.24,50	
22	Güntert, Jasmin             	                            	LA2	SUI	1.24,69	
23	Baran, Martyna              	                            	LA1	POL	1.24,88	
24	Juneau, Ophélie             	                            	LA2	CAN	1.25,00	
25	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                            	LA1	NOR	1.25,58	
26	Quinn, Anna                 	                            	LA2	USA	1.25,61	
27	Maffei, Federica            	                            	LA1	ITA	1.25,73	
28	Woodbury, Lindsey           	                            	LB1	USA	1.27,04	
29	Cruikshank, Blair           	                            	LA1	USA	1.27,79	
30	Füzesy, Ilka                	                            	LC2	ROU	1.28,37	
31	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LB2	KAZ	1.28,93	

3000m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Kosaka, Rin                 	                            	LB2	JPN	4.31,40	
2	Verhaar, Paulien            	                            	LA2	NED	4.31,90	
3	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	4.33,85	
4	Koyama, Karuna              	                            	LA2	JPN	4.35,66	
5	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                            	LA2	POL	4.37,80	
6	Ma, Yuhan                   	马语含                         	LB2	CHN	4.41,53	
7	Peveri, Laura               	                            	LB2	ITA	4.43,84	
8	Kim, Dong-Hee               	김동희                         	LA1	KOR	4.43,95	
9	Molnar, Anna                	                            	LB2	AUT	4.46,82	
10	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	4.47,53	
11	Geng, Jiayang               	耿嘉阳                         	LB2	CHN	4.51,33	
12	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	4.52,76	
13	Lee, Min-Jee                	이민지                         	LA1	KOR	4.53,85	
14	Thien, Katharina            	                            	LA2	AUT	4.54,36	
15	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                            	LA1	NOR	4.54,69	
16	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LB1	CZE	5.09,60	
17	Šimková, Sandra             	                            	LA1	CZE	5.14,24	

500m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Beuling, Femke              	                            	LA2	NED	38,95	
2	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LA2	NED	39,15	
3	Kumagai, Moe                	                            	LA1	JPN	39,29	
4	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	39,57	
5	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	39,58	
6	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                  	LA2	KOR	39,88	
7	Nagasaki, Towako            	                            	LA1	JPN	40,21	
8	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LA2	NOR	40,55	
9	Scott, Alexa                	                            	LA1	CAN	40,87	
10	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	41,11	
11	Farstad, Ane By             	                            	LA2	NOR	41,22	
12	Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LA1	GER	41,24	
13	Jiang, Xia                  	姜霞                          	LB2	CHN	41,32	
14	Wang, Jingziqian            	王婧紫仟                        	LB2	CHN	41,42	
15	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                            	LA2	POL	41,66	
16	Feng, Qingqing              	冯青青                         	LB2	CHN	41,71	
17	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LB2	GER	41,91	
18	Baran, Martyna              	                            	LA1	POL	41,96	
19	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LA2	POL	41,96(7)	
20	Güntert, Jasmin             	                            	LA2	SUI	42,07(4)	
21	Sanson, Gabrielle           	                            	LA2	CAN	42,07(9)	
22	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                            	LA2	AUT	42,20	
23	Cruikshank, Blair           	                            	LA1	USA	42,36	
24	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                            	LB2	AUT	42,65(2)	
25	Quinn, Anna                 	                            	LA2	USA	42,65(6)	
26	Maffei, Federica            	                            	LA1	ITA	42,67	
27	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                            	LA1	NOR	42,75	
28	Peveri, Laura               	                            	LB2	ITA	42,78	
29	Füzesy, Ilka                	                            	LC2	ROU	42,79	
30	Woodbury, Lindsey           	                            	LB1	USA	43,31	
31	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LB2	KAZ	44,08	
DQ	Sin, Seung-Heun             	신승흔                         	LB1	KOR	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Kosaka, Rin                 	                            	LB2	JPN	2.05,47	
2	Verhaar, Paulien            	                            	LA2	NED	2.06,48	
3	Kim, Dong-Hee               	김동희                         	LA1	KOR	2.07,49	
4	Stirnemann, Victoria        	                            	LB2	GER	2.08,44	
5	Koyama, Karuna              	                            	LA2	JPN	2.08,53	
6	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	2.08,55	
7	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	2.10,12	
8	Jiang, Xia                  	姜霞                          	LB2	CHN	2.10,63	
9	Ma, Yuhan                   	马语含                         	LB2	CHN	2.11,51	
10	Peveri, Laura               	                            	LB2	ITA	2.11,64	
11	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                            	LA2	AUT	2.11,74	
12	Park, Chae-Eun              	박채은                         	LB1	KOR	2.12,44	
13	Lee, Min-Jee                	이민지                         	LA1	KOR	2.13,43	
14	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                            	LA1	NOR	2.13,69	
15	Thien, Katharina            	                            	LA2	AUT	2.14,26	
16	Maffei, Federica            	                            	LA1	ITA	2.14,28	
17	Farstad, Ane By             	                            	LA2	NOR	2.14,33	
18	Feng, Qingqing              	冯青青                         	LB2	CHN	2.16,28	
19	Molnar, Anna                	                            	LB2	AUT	2.17,34	
20	Quinn, Anna                 	                            	LA2	USA	2.17,42	
21	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LB2	KAZ	2.18,41	
22	Füzesy, Ilka                	                            	LC2	ROU	2.19,52	
23	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LB1	CZE	2.21,48	
24	Terpening, Sydney           	                            	LA1	USA	2.27,42	

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Peveri, Laura               	                            	LB2	ITA	6.51,59	30
2	Kosaka, Rin                 	                            	LB2	JPN	6.51,66	20
3	Ma, Yuhan                   	马语含                         	LB2	CHN	6.51,78	10
4	Kim, Dong-Hee               	김동희                         	LA1	KOR	6.51,86	5
5	Güntert, Jasmin             	                            	LA2	SUI	6.53,73	3
6	Carreño, Ainoa              	                            	LB2	ESP	6.59,31	3
7	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	6.52,18	2
8	Maffei, Federica            	                            	LA1	ITA	6.54,45	2
9	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LB1	CZE	7.04,37	2
10	Park, Chae-Eun              	박채은                         	LB1	KOR	6.52,26	1
11	Thien, Katharina            	                            	LA2	AUT	6.54,25	1
12	Koyama, Karuna              	                            	LA2	JPN	6.52,33	
13	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                            	LB2	AUT	6.52,70	
14	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LA1	POL	6.53,23	
15	Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LA1	GER	6.53,31	
16	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LB2	GER	6.53,49	
17	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                            	LA1	NOR	6.53,55	
18	Feng, Qingqing              	冯青青                         	LB2	CHN	6.54,16	
19	Woodbury, Lindsey           	                            	LB1	USA	6.54,45	
20	Šimková, Sandra             	                            	LA1	CZE	7.10,54	
21	Terpening, Sydney           	                            	LA1	USA	7.14,02	
22	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	                            	LA1	ROU	7.14,68	

1000m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Kleba, Austin               	                            	MA2	USA	1.12,51	
2	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	1.12,71	PR SB
3	Kuratsubo, Katsuhiro        	                            	MA1	JPN	1.12,82	
4	van Essen, Mika             	                            	MA2	NED	1.12,85	
5	Cho, Sang-Hyeok (2001-1)    	조상혁 (2001-1)                	MA1	KOR	1.12,96	
6	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.12,99	
7	Cepuran, Ethan              	                            	MA2	USA	1.13,48	
8	Kubo, Koki                  	                            	MA2	JPN	1.13,54	
9	Betti, Francesco            	                            	MA2	ITA	1.13,56	
10	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	1.13,57	
11	Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999)    	박성현 (1999)                  	MA2	KOR	1.13,62	
12	Marcotte, Hubert            	                            	MA1	CAN	1.13,89	
13	Reder, Max                  	                            	MA2	GER	1.14,03	
14	Klein, Moritz               	                            	MA1	GER	1.14,23	
15	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MA2	POL	1.14,38	
16	Høiby, Isak                 	                            	MA2	NOR	1.14,53	
17	Sighel, Pietro              	                            	MA2	ITA	1.14,68	PR SB
18	van Workum, Jordy           	                            	MA1	NED	1.14,86	
19	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MB2	NOR	1.14,90	
20	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MB1	ESP	1.15,27	SB
21	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MA1	KAZ	1.15,38	
22	Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	                            	MA1	POL	1.15,48(3)	
23	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MB2	AUT	1.15,48(8)	
24	Quan, Xianghe               	权相赫                         	MB2	CHN	1.15,49	
25	Nałęcki, Piotr              	                            	MA1	POL	1.15,66	
26	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MA2	KAZ	1.15,88	
27	Riches, Peter               	                            	MB2	GBR	1.16,06	
28	Valge, Joonas               	                            	MA1	EST	1.16,23	
29	Yang, Guowei                	杨国威                         	MA1	CHN	1.16,41	
30	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                            	MA2	NOR	1.16,46	
31	Dawson, Casey               	                            	MA1	USA	1.16,52	
32	Suomalainen, Joona          	                            	MA2	FIN	1.16,55	
33	Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MA2	HUN	1.17,49	
34	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MA1	KAZ	1.18,53	
35	Wang, Chen (2000)           	王晨 (2000)                   	MA1	CHN	1.30,63	
DNF	Amaya, Diego                	                            	MB1	COL	DNF	

3000m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MA1	AUT	3.56,65	
2	Betti, Francesco            	                            	MA2	ITA	3.58,21	
3	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MA2	NOR	4.00,00	
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	4.00,03	
5	Mann, Lukas                 	                            	MA2	GER	4.02,46	
6	Cepuran, Ethan              	                            	MA2	USA	4.02,59	
7	Horikawa, Tsubasa           	                            	MA1	JPN	4.05,38	
8	Vergeer, Yves               	                            	MA1	NED	4.05,66	
9	Arito, Motonaga             	                            	MB2	JPN	4.05,74	
10	Yertai, Helan               	叶 尔太合兰                      	MA1	CHN	4.06,06	
11	Dawson, Casey               	                            	MA1	USA	4.07,44	
12	Fløiten, Tobias             	                            	MB2	NOR	4.08,41	
13	Park, Jun-Hyeong            	박준형                         	MA1	KOR	4.11,39	
14	Wang, Song                  	王淞                          	MA1	CHN	4.12,91	
15	Tomizu, Kenichiro           	                            	MA2	JPN	4.13,33	
16	Liu, Zehao                  	刘泽昊                         	MB2	CHN	4.13,88	
17	Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MA2	HUN	4.15,40	
18	Tobon, Jonathan             	                            	MC2	USA	4.16,41	
19	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MB2	NOR	4.16,82	
20	Schellekens, Jarno          	                            	MA2	BEL	4.18,85	
21	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MA1	KAZ	4.24,85	
22	Vähä-Vahe, Nils             	                            	MB2	FIN	4.27,12	
23	Oh, Sang-Hun                	오상훈                         	MA1	KOR	4.38,11	
DNS	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                            	MA2	ROU	DNS	

500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	35,60	PR SB
2	Kubo, Koki                  	                            	MA2	JPN	36,12	
3	Cho, Sang-Hyeok (2001-1)    	조상혁 (2001-1)                	MA1	KOR	36,22	PR SB
4	van Essen, Mika             	                            	MA2	NED	36,26	
5	Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                            	MA2	NED	36,28	PR SB
6	Wang, Chen (2000)           	王晨 (2000)                   	MA1	CHN	36,34	
7	Botman, Janno               	                            	MA2	NED	36,37(3)	
8	Kuratsubo, Katsuhiro        	                            	MA1	JPN	36,37(7)	
9	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MA2	POL	36,40	
10	Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999)    	박성현 (1999)                  	MA2	KOR	36,55	
11	Roth, Frank                 	                            	MA1	CAN	36,63	
12	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	36,80	
13	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MA2	RUS	36,91	
14	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MA2	KAZ	36,92	
15	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MA2	KAZ	37,02	
16	Betti, Francesco            	                            	MA2	ITA	37,07	SB
17	Reder, Max                  	                            	MA2	GER	37,19	
18	Grzybek, Wiktor             	                            	MA1	POL	37,25	PR SB
19	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                            	MA2	NOR	37,46	
20	Klein, Moritz               	                            	MA1	GER	37,47	
21	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MA2	POL	37,48	SB
22	Yang, Guowei                	杨国威                         	MA1	CHN	37,54	
23	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MB1	ESP	37,66	SB
24	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MB2	AUT	37,75	
25	Quan, Xianghe               	权相赫                         	MB2	CHN	37,79	
26	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MB2	NOR	37,83	
27	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MA1	KAZ	37,95	
28	Høiby, Isak                 	                            	MA2	NOR	37,96	
29	Riches, Peter               	                            	MB2	GBR	38,05	SB
30	Rosanelli, Nicky            	                            	MB1	ITA	38,30(5)	
31	Suomalainen, Joona          	                            	MA2	FIN	38,30(8)	
32	Deibert, Jack               	                            	MA1	CAN	38,45	
33	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                            	MB1	FIN	38,64	
34	Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MA2	HUN	38,70	
35	Tobon, Jonathan             	                            	MC2	USA	38,79	
36	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                            	MA2	ROU	39,14	
37	Valge, Joonas               	                            	MA1	EST	58,34	
DQ	Kleba, Austin               	                            	MA2	USA	DQ	

1500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.49,80	SB
2	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MA2	NOR	1.50,72	
3	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MA1	AUT	1.50,78	
4	Betti, Francesco            	                            	MA2	ITA	1.51,49	
5	Arito, Motonaga             	                            	MB2	JPN	1.53,19	
6	Tomizu, Kenichiro           	                            	MA2	JPN	1.54,53	
7	Yertai, Helan               	叶 尔太合兰                      	MA1	CHN	1.54,64	
8	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MB2	NOR	1.54,83	
9	Park, Jun-Hyeong            	박준형                         	MA1	KOR	1.55,16	
10	Quan, Xianghe               	权相赫                         	MB2	CHN	1.55,54	
11	Nałęcki, Piotr              	                            	MA1	POL	1.55,62	
12	Liu, Zehao                  	刘泽昊                         	MB2	CHN	1.55,87	
13	Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MA2	HUN	1.55,97	
14	Dawson, Casey               	                            	MA1	USA	1.56,01	
15	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MA1	KAZ	1.56,42	
16	Oh, Sang-Hun                	오상훈                         	MA1	KOR	1.56,83	
17	Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	                            	MA1	POL	1.57,16	PR SB
18	Amaya, Diego                	                            	MB1	COL	1.57,53	
19	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MA1	KAZ	1.57,84	
20	Fløiten, Tobias             	                            	MB2	NOR	1.58,41	
21	Riches, Peter               	                            	MB2	GBR	1.58,46	
22	Suomalainen, Joona          	                            	MA2	FIN	1.58,61	
23	Valge, Joonas               	                            	MA1	EST	1.58,98	
24	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MA2	KAZ	1.59,63	
25	Tobon, Jonathan             	                            	MC2	USA	1.59,68	
26	Gross, Flavio               	                            	MB2	SUI	2.01,72	
27	Vähä-Vahe, Nils             	                            	MB2	FIN	2.02,46	
28	Valentine, William          	                            	MA1	USA	2.04,96	
DNS	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 10 February 2019
1	Vergeer, Yves               	                            	MA1	NED	5.08,66	30
2	Park, Jun-Hyeong            	박준형                         	MA1	KOR	5.09,12	20
3	Horikawa, Tsubasa           	                            	MA1	JPN	5.09,22	10
4	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MA1	AUT	5.09,26	5
5	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MB1	ESP	5.36,04	3
6	Botman, Janno               	                            	MA2	NED	5.37,36	3
7	Oh, Sang-Hun                	오상훈                         	MA1	KOR	5.09,48	2
8	Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MA2	HUN	5.29,50	2
9	Gross, Flavio               	                            	MB2	SUI	5.34,74	2
10	Tobon, Jonathan             	                            	MC2	USA	5.12,62	1
11	Riches, Peter               	                            	MB2	GBR	5.32,46	1
12	Sighel, Pietro              	                            	MA2	ITA	5.13,80	
13	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MB2	AUT	5.30,57	
14	Schellekens, Jarno          	                            	MA2	BEL	5.32,30	
15	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                            	MA2	ROU	5.32,63	
16	Liu, Zehao                  	刘泽昊                         	MB2	CHN	5.34,79	
17	Amaya, Diego                	                            	MB1	COL	5.36,84	
18	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MA2	KAZ	5.37,39	
19	Quan, Xianghe               	权相赫                         	MB2	CHN	5.38,59	
20	Valge, Joonas               	                            	MA1	EST	5.41,78	
21	Arito, Motonaga             	                            	MB2	JPN		
22	Vähä-Vahe, Nils             	                            	MB2	FIN		

            

Native Language Names