RSU Cup - Masters
Kolomna
9 - 10 February 2019

500m Women - 9 February 2019
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana  	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	IAR	46,21	SB
2	Zagumennova, Alena      	Загуменнова, Алена       	LN3	IAR	46,48	PR SB
3	Ivanova, Olga (1981)    	Иванова, Ольга (1981)    	L35	IAR	48,79	
4	Zhigalova, Tatyana      	Жигалова, Татьяна        	L40	IAR	49,15	SB
5	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)  	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)   	L45	IAR	52,08	
6	Panfilova, Natalya      	Панфилова, Наталья       	L?	IAR	52,39	PR SB
7	Kazanbaeva, Galina      	Казанбаева, Галина       	L55	IAR	53,37	
8	Turkovskaya, Marina     	Турковская, Марина       	L65	IAR	53,56	SB
9	Chernikova, Oksana      	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	IAR	55,11	SB
10	Butenko, Elena          	Бутенко, Елена           	L60	IAR	55,20	
11	Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L65	IAR	56,56	SB
12	Berezina, Alla          	Березина, Алла           	L75	IAR	1.11,06	SB
13	Makarova, Olga (1948)   	Макарова, Ольга (1948)   	L70	IAR	1.12,97	
14	Komarova, Alina         	Комарова, Алина          	L80	IAR	1.42,27	

1000m Women - 9 February 2019
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana  	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	IAR	1.34,79	SB
2	Zagumennova, Alena      	Загуменнова, Алена       	LN3	IAR	1.35,22	PR SB
3	Zhigalova, Tatyana      	Жигалова, Татьяна        	L40	IAR	1.38,33	SB
4	Ivanova, Olga (1981)    	Иванова, Ольга (1981)    	L35	IAR	1.41,21	
5	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)  	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)   	L45	IAR	1.44,05	
6	Kazanbaeva, Galina      	Казанбаева, Галина       	L55	IAR	1.47,01	
7	Turkovskaya, Marina     	Турковская, Марина       	L65	IAR	1.47,55	SB
8	Panfilova, Natalya      	Панфилова, Наталья       	L?	IAR	1.48,57	SB
9	Butenko, Elena          	Бутенко, Елена           	L60	IAR	1.53,62	
10	Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L65	IAR	1.56,23	SB
11	Chernikova, Oksana      	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	IAR	1.58,31	
12	Makarova, Olga (1948)   	Макарова, Ольга (1948)   	L70	IAR	2.27,37	
13	Berezina, Alla          	Березина, Алла           	L75	IAR	2.51,70	
14	Komarova, Alina         	Комарова, Алина          	L80	IAR	3.35,44	

500m Women - 10 February 2019
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana  	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	IAR	46,07	SB
2	Zhigalova, Tatyana      	Жигалова, Татьяна        	L40	IAR	49,17	
3	Ivanova, Olga (1981)    	Иванова, Ольга (1981)    	L35	IAR	49,59	
4	Panfilova, Natalya      	Панфилова, Наталья       	L?	IAR	52,15	PR SB
5	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)  	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)   	L45	IAR	52,43	
6	Turkovskaya, Marina     	Турковская, Марина       	L65	IAR	52,85	SB
7	Kazanbaeva, Galina      	Казанбаева, Галина       	L55	IAR	53,10	
8	Butenko, Elena          	Бутенко, Елена           	L60	IAR	54,74	
9	Chernikova, Oksana      	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	IAR	55,87	
10	Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L65	IAR	56,44	SB
11	Zagumennova, Alena      	Загуменнова, Алена       	LN3	IAR	1.07,17	
12	Makarova, Olga (1948)   	Макарова, Ольга (1948)   	L70	IAR	1.28,70	
13	Komarova, Alina         	Комарова, Алина          	L80	IAR	1.51,17	
DNS	Berezina, Alla          	Березина, Алла           	L75	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - 10 February 2019
1	Zagumennova, Alena      	Загуменнова, Алена       	LN3	IAR	1.34,62	PR SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana  	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	IAR	1.34,97	
3	Zhigalova, Tatyana      	Жигалова, Татьяна        	L40	IAR	1.38,70	
4	Ivanova, Olga (1981)    	Иванова, Ольга (1981)    	L35	IAR	1.40,34	SB
5	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)  	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)   	L45	IAR	1.43,50	
6	Kazanbaeva, Galina      	Казанбаева, Галина       	L55	IAR	1.47,01	
7	Turkovskaya, Marina     	Турковская, Марина       	L65	IAR	1.47,90	
8	Panfilova, Natalya      	Панфилова, Наталья       	L?	IAR	1.48,36	SB
9	Butenko, Elena          	Бутенко, Елена           	L60	IAR	1.55,46	
10	Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L65	IAR	1.57,49	
11	Chernikova, Oksana      	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	IAR	1.58,01	SB
12	Makarova, Olga (1948)   	Макарова, Ольга (1948)   	L70	IAR	2.33,48	
13	Komarova, Alina         	Комарова, Алина          	L80	IAR	3.38,76	
DNS	Berezina, Alla          	Березина, Алла           	L75	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Abramov, Filipp         	Абрамов, Филипп          	M30	IAR	39,14	SB
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)	Васьков, Александр (1984)	M30	IAR	39,58	SB
3	Baev, Eduard            	Баев, Эдуард             	M45	IAR	39,61	
4	Kozlachkov, Mikhail     	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	IAR	39,74	
5	Kravecz, Andrej         	Кравец, Андрей           	M35	IAR	39,90	SB
6	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	IAR	39,98	
7	Kolesnikov, Aleksej     	Колесников, Алексей      	M50	IAR	40,32	SB
7	Orlov, Boris            	Орлов, Борис             	M55	IAR	40,32	SB
9	Repnin, Boris           	Репнин, Борис            	M55	IAR	40,65	SB
10	Shilenko, Nikolaj       	Шиленко, Николай         	M55	IAR	42,07	
11	Nezametdinov, Rivkat    	Незаметдинов, Ривкат     	M50	IAR	42,31	
12	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	IAR	42,61	SB
13	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	IAR	42,66	SB
14	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	IAR	43,63	SB
15	Belkin, Sergej          	Белкин, Сергей           	M55	IAR	43,84	SB
16	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)   	M50	IAR	44,36	SB
17	Tyutin, Aleksej         	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	IAR	45,25	
18	Lanczov, Eduard         	Ланцов, Эдуард           	MN2	IAR	45,47	SB
19	Bolshakov, Sergej       	Большаков, Сергей        	M45	IAR	45,74	SB
20	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	IAR	46,06	SB
21	Morozov, Vadim          	Морозов, Вадим           	M65	IAR	46,76	SB
22	Osipov, Yurij           	Осипов, Юрий             	M70	IAR	47,48	SB
23	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	IAR	47,88	SB
24	Evteev, Sergej          	Евтеев, Сергей           	M?	IAR	48,07	
25	Kasyanov, Ivan          	Касьянов, Иван           	M70	IAR	48,25	
26	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	IAR	48,50	SB
27	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	IAR	49,35	SB
28	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	IAR	49,49	
29	Bolonin, Vladislav      	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	IAR	50,59	
30	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	IAR	50,65	
31	Shklyaev, Sergej        	Шкляев, Сергей           	M75	IAR	51,08	SB
32	Zhikharev, Nikolaj      	Жихарев, Николай         	M55	IAR	51,14	SB
33	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	IAR	53,93	
34	Paramonov, Artem        	Парамонов, Артем         	M35	IAR	54,33	SB
35	Kuramshin, Ramir        	Курамшин, Рамир          	M80	IAR	54,34	
36	Bogdanskij, Vadim       	Богданский, Вадим        	M80	IAR	1.01,75	SB
37	Ustinov, Boris          	Устинов, Борис           	M75	IAR	1.03,75	
38	Loginov, Sergei (1938)  	Логинов, Сергей (1938)   	M80	IAR	1.07,19	
39	Bochinskij, Viktor      	Бочинский, Виктор        	M75	IAR	1.22,65	

1000m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Baev, Eduard            	Баев, Эдуард             	M45	IAR	1.17,52	
2	Kozlachkov, Mikhail     	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	IAR	1.18,40	SB
3	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)	Васьков, Александр (1984)	M30	IAR	1.18,41	SB
4	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	IAR	1.18,55	
5	Bolonin, Vladislav      	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	IAR	1.19,23	SB
6	Orlov, Boris            	Орлов, Борис             	M55	IAR	1.19,41	
7	Kolesnikov, Aleksej     	Колесников, Алексей      	M50	IAR	1.20,13	SB
8	Repnin, Boris           	Репнин, Борис            	M55	IAR	1.21,46	SB
9	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	IAR	1.24,39	
10	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	IAR	1.24,90	SB
11	Kravecz, Andrej         	Кравец, Андрей           	M35	IAR	1.25,07	SB
12	Nezametdinov, Rivkat    	Незаметдинов, Ривкат     	M50	IAR	1.25,48	
13	Belkin, Sergej          	Белкин, Сергей           	M55	IAR	1.28,50	SB
14	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)   	M50	IAR	1.29,22	SB
15	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	IAR	1.29,55	SB
16	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	IAR	1.29,62	
17	Bolshakov, Sergej       	Большаков, Сергей        	M45	IAR	1.30,32	SB
18	Lanczov, Eduard         	Ланцов, Эдуард           	MN2	IAR	1.30,87	PR SB
19	Tyutin, Aleksej         	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	IAR	1.33,42	
20	Kasyanov, Ivan          	Касьянов, Иван           	M70	IAR	1.33,63	
21	Evteev, Sergej          	Евтеев, Сергей           	M?	IAR	1.35,21	PR SB
22	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	IAR	1.36,24	
23	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	IAR	1.36,26	SB
24	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	IAR	1.40,24	
25	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	IAR	1.40,51	
26	Morozov, Vadim          	Морозов, Вадим           	M65	IAR	1.40,66	SB
27	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	IAR	1.42,58	
28	Shklyaev, Sergej        	Шкляев, Сергей           	M75	IAR	1.44,65	
29	Zhikharev, Nikolaj      	Жихарев, Николай         	M55	IAR	1.44,91	SB
30	Loginov, Sergei (1938)  	Логинов, Сергей (1938)   	M80	IAR	1.46,54	SB
31	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	IAR	1.52,32	
32	Paramonov, Artem        	Парамонов, Артем         	M35	IAR	1.53,89	SB
33	Kuramshin, Ramir        	Курамшин, Рамир          	M80	IAR	1.55,02	
34	Bogdanskij, Vadim       	Богданский, Вадим        	M80	IAR	2.07,05	SB
35	Ustinov, Boris          	Устинов, Борис           	M75	IAR	2.13,05	
36	Bochinskij, Viktor      	Бочинский, Виктор        	M75	IAR	2.53,26	
DNS	Shilenko, Nikolaj       	Шиленко, Николай         	M55	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Baev, Eduard            	Баев, Эдуард             	M45	IAR	38,85	SB
2	Kozlachkov, Mikhail     	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	IAR	39,16	PR SB
3	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)	Васьков, Александр (1984)	M30	IAR	39,30	SB
4	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	IAR	39,85	
5	Bolonin, Vladislav      	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	IAR	40,07	SB
6	Orlov, Boris            	Орлов, Борис             	M55	IAR	40,18	SB
7	Kolesnikov, Aleksej     	Колесников, Алексей      	M50	IAR	40,49	
8	Kravecz, Andrej         	Кравец, Андрей           	M35	IAR	40,61	
9	Repnin, Boris           	Репнин, Борис            	M55	IAR	40,77	
10	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	IAR	42,44	SB
11	Nezametdinov, Rivkat    	Незаметдинов, Ривкат     	M50	IAR	42,62	
12	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	IAR	43,23	
13	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	IAR	43,31	SB
14	Belkin, Sergej          	Белкин, Сергей           	M55	IAR	43,57	SB
15	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)   	M50	IAR	44,21	SB
16	Bolshakov, Sergej       	Большаков, Сергей        	M45	IAR	44,62	SB
17	Tyutin, Aleksej         	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	IAR	45,37	
18	Lanczov, Eduard         	Ланцов, Эдуард           	MN2	IAR	45,52	
19	Morozov, Vadim          	Морозов, Вадим           	M65	IAR	46,07	SB
20	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	IAR	46,67	
21	Evteev, Sergej          	Евтеев, Сергей           	M?	IAR	47,01	SB
22	Kasyanov, Ivan          	Касьянов, Иван           	M70	IAR	47,22	SB
23	Osipov, Yurij           	Осипов, Юрий             	M70	IAR	47,33	SB
24	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	IAR	48,10	
25	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	IAR	49,06	
26	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	IAR	49,46	
27	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	IAR	49,87	SB
28	Zhikharev, Nikolaj      	Жихарев, Николай         	M55	IAR	50,28	SB
29	Paramonov, Artem        	Парамонов, Артем         	M35	IAR	51,26	SB
30	Shklyaev, Sergej        	Шкляев, Сергей           	M75	IAR	51,71	
31	Loginov, Sergei (1938)  	Логинов, Сергей (1938)   	M80	IAR	53,62	SB
32	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	IAR	53,83	
33	Kuramshin, Ramir        	Курамшин, Рамир          	M80	IAR	54,50	
34	Bogdanskij, Vadim       	Богданский, Вадим        	M80	IAR	1.01,59	SB
35	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	IAR	1.02,32	
36	Ustinov, Boris          	Устинов, Борис           	M75	IAR	1.03,80	
37	Bochinskij, Viktor      	Бочинский, Виктор        	M75	IAR	1.20,85	
DNS	Shilenko, Nikolaj       	Шиленко, Николай         	M55	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Baev, Eduard            	Баев, Эдуард             	M45	IAR	1.17,54	
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)	Васьков, Александр (1984)	M30	IAR	1.17,73	PR SB
3	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	IAR	1.18,03	PR SB
4	Kozlachkov, Mikhail     	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	IAR	1.19,39	
5	Orlov, Boris            	Орлов, Борис             	M55	IAR	1.19,52	
6	Bolonin, Vladislav      	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	IAR	1.20,40	
7	Kolesnikov, Aleksej     	Колесников, Алексей      	M50	IAR	1.20,68	
8	Repnin, Boris           	Репнин, Борис            	M55	IAR	1.21,93	
9	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	IAR	1.24,53	
10	Nezametdinov, Rivkat    	Незаметдинов, Ривкат     	M50	IAR	1.24,69	
11	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	IAR	1.25,34	
12	Kravecz, Andrej         	Кравец, Андрей           	M35	IAR	1.26,27	
13	Belkin, Sergej          	Белкин, Сергей           	M55	IAR	1.28,41	SB
14	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)   	M50	IAR	1.28,44	SB
15	Bolshakov, Sergej       	Большаков, Сергей        	M45	IAR	1.29,39	SB
16	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	IAR	1.29,69	
17	Lanczov, Eduard         	Ланцов, Эдуард           	MN2	IAR	1.29,84	PR SB
18	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	IAR	1.31,92	
19	Kasyanov, Ivan          	Касьянов, Иван           	M70	IAR	1.32,81	
20	Tyutin, Aleksej         	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	IAR	1.33,28	
21	Evteev, Sergej          	Евтеев, Сергей           	M?	IAR	1.33,68	PR SB
22	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	IAR	1.35,76	
23	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	IAR	1.36,32	
24	Morozov, Vadim          	Морозов, Вадим           	M65	IAR	1.38,78	SB
25	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	IAR	1.39,69	
26	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	IAR	1.40,65	
27	Shklyaev, Sergej        	Шкляев, Сергей           	M75	IAR	1.41,87	SB
28	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	IAR	1.42,97	
29	Loginov, Sergei (1938)  	Логинов, Сергей (1938)   	M80	IAR	1.45,59	SB
30	Zhikharev, Nikolaj      	Жихарев, Николай         	M55	IAR	1.46,26	
31	Paramonov, Artem        	Парамонов, Артем         	M35	IAR	1.49,79	SB
32	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	IAR	1.51,34	
33	Kuramshin, Ramir        	Курамшин, Рамир          	M80	IAR	1.55,22	
34	Bogdanskij, Vadim       	Богданский, Вадим        	M80	IAR	2.06,04	SB
35	Ustinov, Boris          	Устинов, Борис           	M75	IAR	2.13,11	
36	Bochinskij, Viktor      	Бочинский, Виктор        	M75	IAR	2.56,48	

            

Native Language Names