RSU Cup - Masters
Kolomna (RUS)
9 - 10 February 2019

500m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	46,21	SB
2	Zagumennova, Alena    	Загуменнова, Алена    	LN3	RUS	46,48	PR SB
3	Ivanova, Olga (1981)  	Иванова, Ольга (1981) 	L35	RUS	48,79	
4	Zhigalova, Tatyana    	Жигалова, Татьяна     	L40	RUS	49,15	SB
5	Tikhonova, Olga       	Тихонова, Ольга       	L45	RUS	52,08	
6	Panfilova, Natalya    	Панфилова, Наталья    	L?	RUS	52,39	PR SB
7	Kazanbaeva, Galina    	Казанбаева, Галина    	L55	RUS	53,37	
8	Turkovskaya, Marina   	Турковская, Марина    	L65	RUS	53,56	SB
9	Chernikova, Oksana    	Черникова, Оксана     	L55	RUS	55,11	SB
10	Butenko, Elena        	Бутенко, Елена        	L60	RUS	55,20	
11	Azarova, Elena        	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	56,56	SB
12	Berezina, Alla        	Березина, Алла        	L75	RUS	1.11,06	SB
13	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L70	RUS	1.12,97	
14	Komarova, Alina       	Комарова, Алина       	L80	RUS	1.42,27	

1000m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	1.34,79	SB
2	Zagumennova, Alena    	Загуменнова, Алена    	LN3	RUS	1.35,22	PR SB
3	Zhigalova, Tatyana    	Жигалова, Татьяна     	L40	RUS	1.38,33	SB
4	Ivanova, Olga (1981)  	Иванова, Ольга (1981) 	L35	RUS	1.41,21	
5	Tikhonova, Olga       	Тихонова, Ольга       	L45	RUS	1.44,05	
6	Kazanbaeva, Galina    	Казанбаева, Галина    	L55	RUS	1.47,01	
7	Turkovskaya, Marina   	Турковская, Марина    	L65	RUS	1.47,55	SB
8	Panfilova, Natalya    	Панфилова, Наталья    	L?	RUS	1.48,57	SB
9	Butenko, Elena        	Бутенко, Елена        	L60	RUS	1.53,62	
10	Azarova, Elena        	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	1.56,23	SB
11	Chernikova, Oksana    	Черникова, Оксана     	L55	RUS	1.58,31	
12	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L70	RUS	2.27,37	
13	Berezina, Alla        	Березина, Алла        	L75	RUS	2.51,70	
14	Komarova, Alina       	Комарова, Алина       	L80	RUS	3.35,44	

500m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	46,07	SB
2	Zhigalova, Tatyana    	Жигалова, Татьяна     	L40	RUS	49,17	
3	Ivanova, Olga (1981)  	Иванова, Ольга (1981) 	L35	RUS	49,59	
4	Panfilova, Natalya    	Панфилова, Наталья    	L?	RUS	52,15	PR SB
5	Tikhonova, Olga       	Тихонова, Ольга       	L45	RUS	52,43	
6	Turkovskaya, Marina   	Турковская, Марина    	L65	RUS	52,85	SB
7	Kazanbaeva, Galina    	Казанбаева, Галина    	L55	RUS	53,10	
8	Butenko, Elena        	Бутенко, Елена        	L60	RUS	54,74	
9	Chernikova, Oksana    	Черникова, Оксана     	L55	RUS	55,87	
10	Azarova, Elena        	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	56,44	SB
11	Zagumennova, Alena    	Загуменнова, Алена    	LN3	RUS	1.07,17	
12	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L70	RUS	1.28,70	
13	Komarova, Alina       	Комарова, Алина       	L80	RUS	1.51,17	
DNS	Berezina, Alla        	Березина, Алла        	L75	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Zagumennova, Alena    	Загуменнова, Алена    	LN3	RUS	1.34,62	PR SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	1.34,97	
3	Zhigalova, Tatyana    	Жигалова, Татьяна     	L40	RUS	1.38,70	
4	Ivanova, Olga (1981)  	Иванова, Ольга (1981) 	L35	RUS	1.40,34	SB
5	Tikhonova, Olga       	Тихонова, Ольга       	L45	RUS	1.43,50	
6	Kazanbaeva, Galina    	Казанбаева, Галина    	L55	RUS	1.47,01	
7	Turkovskaya, Marina   	Турковская, Марина    	L65	RUS	1.47,90	
8	Panfilova, Natalya    	Панфилова, Наталья    	L?	RUS	1.48,36	SB
9	Butenko, Elena        	Бутенко, Елена        	L60	RUS	1.55,46	
10	Azarova, Elena        	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	1.57,49	
11	Chernikova, Oksana    	Черникова, Оксана     	L55	RUS	1.58,01	SB
12	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L70	RUS	2.33,48	
13	Komarova, Alina       	Комарова, Алина       	L80	RUS	3.38,76	
DNS	Berezina, Alla        	Березина, Алла        	L75	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Abramov, Filipp       	Абрамов, Филипп       	M30	RUS	39,14	SB
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr     	Васьков, Александр    	M30	RUS	39,58	SB
3	Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	39,61	
4	Kozlachkov, Mikhail   	Козлачков, Михаил     	M30	RUS	39,74	
5	Kravecz, Andrej       	Кравец, Андрей        	M35	RUS	39,90	SB
6	Kuzmenko, Aleksej     	Кузьменко, Алексей    	M30	RUS	39,98	
7	Kolesnikov, Aleksej   	Колесников, Алексей   	M50	RUS	40,32	SB
7	Orlov, Boris          	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	40,32	SB
9	Repnin, Boris         	Репнин, Борис         	M55	RUS	40,65	SB
10	Shilenko, Nikolaj     	Шиленко, Николай      	M55	RUS	42,07	
11	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	42,31	
12	Sursimov, Andrej      	Сурсимов, Андрей      	M45	RUS	42,61	SB
13	Yunusov, Farid        	Юнусов, Фарид         	M55	RUS	42,66	SB
14	Vikulov, Andrej       	Викулов, Андрей       	M45	RUS	43,63	SB
15	Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	43,84	SB
16	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	44,36	SB
17	Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	45,25	
18	Lanczov, Eduard       	Ланцов, Эдуард        	MN2	RUS	45,47	SB
19	Bolshakov, Sergej     	Большаков, Сергей     	M45	RUS	45,74	SB
20	Lavrov, Igor          	Лавров, Игорь         	M55	RUS	46,06	SB
21	Morozov, Vadim        	Морозов, Вадим        	M65	RUS	46,76	SB
22	Osipov, Yurij         	Осипов, Юрий          	M70	RUS	47,48	SB
23	Patrin, Vladimir      	Патрин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	47,88	SB
24	Evteev, Sergej        	Евтеев, Сергей        	M?	RUS	48,07	
25	Kasyanov, Ivan        	Касьянов, Иван        	M70	RUS	48,25	
26	Arkhipov, Aleksej     	Архипов, Алексей      	M60	RUS	48,50	SB
27	Kokunov, Anatolij     	Кокунов, Анатолий     	M70	RUS	49,35	SB
28	Bunin, Georgij        	Бунин, Георгий        	M70	RUS	49,49	
29	Bolonin, Vladislav    	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	50,59	
30	Bunin, Aleksandr      	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	50,65	
31	Shklyaev, Sergej      	Шкляев, Сергей        	M75	RUS	51,08	SB
32	Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	Жихарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	51,14	SB
33	Izotov, Pavel         	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	53,93	
34	Paramonov, Artem      	Парамонов, Артем      	M?	RUS	54,33	SB
35	Kuramshin, Ramir      	Курамшин, Рамир       	M80	RUS	54,34	
36	Bogdanskij, Vadim     	Богданский, Вадим     	M80	RUS	1.01,75	SB
37	Ustinov, Boris        	Устинов, Борис        	M75	RUS	1.03,75	
38	Loginov, Sergei (1938)	Логинов, Сергей (1938)	M80	RUS	1.07,19	
39	Bochinskij, Viktor    	Бочинский, Виктор     	M75	RUS	1.22,65	

1000m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	1.17,52	
2	Kozlachkov, Mikhail   	Козлачков, Михаил     	M30	RUS	1.18,40	SB
3	Vaskov, Aleksandr     	Васьков, Александр    	M30	RUS	1.18,41	SB
4	Kuzmenko, Aleksej     	Кузьменко, Алексей    	M30	RUS	1.18,55	
5	Bolonin, Vladislav    	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	1.19,23	SB
6	Orlov, Boris          	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	1.19,41	
7	Kolesnikov, Aleksej   	Колесников, Алексей   	M50	RUS	1.20,13	SB
8	Repnin, Boris         	Репнин, Борис         	M55	RUS	1.21,46	SB
9	Sursimov, Andrej      	Сурсимов, Андрей      	M45	RUS	1.24,39	
10	Vikulov, Andrej       	Викулов, Андрей       	M45	RUS	1.24,90	SB
11	Kravecz, Andrej       	Кравец, Андрей        	M35	RUS	1.25,07	SB
12	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	1.25,48	
13	Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	1.28,50	SB
14	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	1.29,22	SB
15	Lavrov, Igor          	Лавров, Игорь         	M55	RUS	1.29,55	SB
16	Yunusov, Farid        	Юнусов, Фарид         	M55	RUS	1.29,62	
17	Bolshakov, Sergej     	Большаков, Сергей     	M45	RUS	1.30,32	SB
18	Lanczov, Eduard       	Ланцов, Эдуард        	MN2	RUS	1.30,87	PR SB
19	Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	1.33,42	
20	Kasyanov, Ivan        	Касьянов, Иван        	M70	RUS	1.33,63	
21	Evteev, Sergej        	Евтеев, Сергей        	M?	RUS	1.35,21	PR SB
22	Arkhipov, Aleksej     	Архипов, Алексей      	M60	RUS	1.36,24	
23	Patrin, Vladimir      	Патрин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	1.36,26	SB
24	Kokunov, Anatolij     	Кокунов, Анатолий     	M70	RUS	1.40,24	
25	Bunin, Aleksandr      	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	1.40,51	
26	Morozov, Vadim        	Морозов, Вадим        	M65	RUS	1.40,66	SB
27	Bunin, Georgij        	Бунин, Георгий        	M70	RUS	1.42,58	
28	Shklyaev, Sergej      	Шкляев, Сергей        	M75	RUS	1.44,65	
29	Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	Жихарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	1.44,91	SB
30	Loginov, Sergei (1938)	Логинов, Сергей (1938)	M80	RUS	1.46,54	SB
31	Izotov, Pavel         	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	1.52,32	
32	Paramonov, Artem      	Парамонов, Артем      	M?	RUS	1.53,89	SB
33	Kuramshin, Ramir      	Курамшин, Рамир       	M80	RUS	1.55,02	
34	Bogdanskij, Vadim     	Богданский, Вадим     	M80	RUS	2.07,05	SB
35	Ustinov, Boris        	Устинов, Борис        	M75	RUS	2.13,05	
36	Bochinskij, Viktor    	Бочинский, Виктор     	M75	RUS	2.53,26	
DNS	Shilenko, Nikolaj     	Шиленко, Николай      	M55	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	38,85	SB
2	Kozlachkov, Mikhail   	Козлачков, Михаил     	M30	RUS	39,16	PR SB
3	Vaskov, Aleksandr     	Васьков, Александр    	M30	RUS	39,30	SB
4	Kuzmenko, Aleksej     	Кузьменко, Алексей    	M30	RUS	39,85	
5	Bolonin, Vladislav    	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	40,07	SB
6	Orlov, Boris          	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	40,18	SB
7	Kolesnikov, Aleksej   	Колесников, Алексей   	M50	RUS	40,49	
8	Kravecz, Andrej       	Кравец, Андрей        	M35	RUS	40,61	
9	Repnin, Boris         	Репнин, Борис         	M55	RUS	40,77	
10	Sursimov, Andrej      	Сурсимов, Андрей      	M45	RUS	42,44	SB
11	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	42,62	
12	Yunusov, Farid        	Юнусов, Фарид         	M55	RUS	43,23	
13	Vikulov, Andrej       	Викулов, Андрей       	M45	RUS	43,31	SB
14	Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	43,57	SB
15	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	44,21	SB
16	Bolshakov, Sergej     	Большаков, Сергей     	M45	RUS	44,62	SB
17	Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	45,37	
18	Lanczov, Eduard       	Ланцов, Эдуард        	MN2	RUS	45,52	
19	Morozov, Vadim        	Морозов, Вадим        	M65	RUS	46,07	SB
20	Lavrov, Igor          	Лавров, Игорь         	M55	RUS	46,67	
21	Evteev, Sergej        	Евтеев, Сергей        	M?	RUS	47,01	SB
22	Kasyanov, Ivan        	Касьянов, Иван        	M70	RUS	47,22	SB
23	Osipov, Yurij         	Осипов, Юрий          	M70	RUS	47,33	SB
24	Patrin, Vladimir      	Патрин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	48,10	
25	Arkhipov, Aleksej     	Архипов, Алексей      	M60	RUS	49,06	
26	Bunin, Georgij        	Бунин, Георгий        	M70	RUS	49,46	
27	Bunin, Aleksandr      	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	49,87	SB
28	Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	Жихарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	50,28	SB
29	Paramonov, Artem      	Парамонов, Артем      	M?	RUS	51,26	SB
30	Shklyaev, Sergej      	Шкляев, Сергей        	M75	RUS	51,71	
31	Loginov, Sergei (1938)	Логинов, Сергей (1938)	M80	RUS	53,62	SB
32	Izotov, Pavel         	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	53,83	
33	Kuramshin, Ramir      	Курамшин, Рамир       	M80	RUS	54,50	
34	Bogdanskij, Vadim     	Богданский, Вадим     	M80	RUS	1.01,59	SB
35	Kokunov, Anatolij     	Кокунов, Анатолий     	M70	RUS	1.02,32	
36	Ustinov, Boris        	Устинов, Борис        	M75	RUS	1.03,80	
37	Bochinskij, Viktor    	Бочинский, Виктор     	M75	RUS	1.20,85	
DNS	Shilenko, Nikolaj     	Шиленко, Николай      	M55	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	1.17,54	
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr     	Васьков, Александр    	M30	RUS	1.17,73	PR SB
3	Kuzmenko, Aleksej     	Кузьменко, Алексей    	M30	RUS	1.18,03	PR SB
4	Kozlachkov, Mikhail   	Козлачков, Михаил     	M30	RUS	1.19,39	
5	Orlov, Boris          	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	1.19,52	
6	Bolonin, Vladislav    	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	1.20,40	
7	Kolesnikov, Aleksej   	Колесников, Алексей   	M50	RUS	1.20,68	
8	Repnin, Boris         	Репнин, Борис         	M55	RUS	1.21,93	
9	Sursimov, Andrej      	Сурсимов, Андрей      	M45	RUS	1.24,53	
10	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	1.24,69	
11	Vikulov, Andrej       	Викулов, Андрей       	M45	RUS	1.25,34	
12	Kravecz, Andrej       	Кравец, Андрей        	M35	RUS	1.26,27	
13	Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	1.28,41	SB
14	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	1.28,44	SB
15	Bolshakov, Sergej     	Большаков, Сергей     	M45	RUS	1.29,39	SB
16	Yunusov, Farid        	Юнусов, Фарид         	M55	RUS	1.29,69	
17	Lanczov, Eduard       	Ланцов, Эдуард        	MN2	RUS	1.29,84	PR SB
18	Lavrov, Igor          	Лавров, Игорь         	M55	RUS	1.31,92	
19	Kasyanov, Ivan        	Касьянов, Иван        	M70	RUS	1.32,81	
20	Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	1.33,28	
21	Evteev, Sergej        	Евтеев, Сергей        	M?	RUS	1.33,68	PR SB
22	Arkhipov, Aleksej     	Архипов, Алексей      	M60	RUS	1.35,76	
23	Patrin, Vladimir      	Патрин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	1.36,32	
24	Morozov, Vadim        	Морозов, Вадим        	M65	RUS	1.38,78	SB
25	Kokunov, Anatolij     	Кокунов, Анатолий     	M70	RUS	1.39,69	
26	Bunin, Aleksandr      	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	1.40,65	
27	Shklyaev, Sergej      	Шкляев, Сергей        	M75	RUS	1.41,87	SB
28	Bunin, Georgij        	Бунин, Георгий        	M70	RUS	1.42,97	
29	Loginov, Sergei (1938)	Логинов, Сергей (1938)	M80	RUS	1.45,59	SB
30	Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	Жихарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	1.46,26	
31	Paramonov, Artem      	Парамонов, Артем      	M?	RUS	1.49,79	SB
32	Izotov, Pavel         	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	1.51,34	
33	Kuramshin, Ramir      	Курамшин, Рамир       	M80	RUS	1.55,22	
34	Bogdanskij, Vadim     	Богданский, Вадим     	M80	RUS	2.06,04	SB
35	Ustinov, Boris        	Устинов, Борис        	M75	RUS	2.13,11	
36	Bochinskij, Viktor    	Бочинский, Виктор     	M75	RUS	2.56,48	

            

Native Language Names