Rabo Holland Cup 3
Tilburg (NED)
9 - 10 February 2019

500m Women - 9 February 2019
1	Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	39,32	
2	Voskamp, Dione          	LN3	NED	39,71	
3	Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	39,73	
4	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	39,90	
5	van der Schaar, Sanne   	LSA	NED	39,94	
6	van den Brandt, Floor   	LSA	NED	39,96	
7	van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	39,97	
8	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	40,22	
9	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	40,40	
10	Bannink, Danouk         	LN3	NED	40,41	
11	Karel, Anouk            	LN3	NED	40,55	
12	Franzen, Katja          	LSA	GER	40,63	
13	Sanders, Anouk          	LN4	NED	40,72	
14	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	40,82	
15	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN4	NED	41,01	
16	van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	41,07	
17	Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	41,16	
17	Weeland, Naomi          	LN3	NED	41,16	
17	Kleinsman, Nienke       	LN4	NED	41,16	
20	Steunenberg, Marit      	LN2	NED	41,22	
21	Anema, Reina            	LSA	NED	41,42	
22	Schelling, Jamie        	LN2	NED	41,58	
23	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	41,72	
24	Dekker, Sandra          	LN1	NED	41,85	
25	Oudman, Tessa           	LA2	NED	43,15	
26	Gjaltema, Jitte         	LN2	NED	43,18	
27	Drost, Helga            	LN1	NED	57,59	
28	Klijnstra, Moniek       	LSA	NED	1.08,88	

1500m Women - 9 February 2019
1	Anema, Reina            	LSA	NED	2.00,76	TR
2	van der Schaar, Sanne   	LSA	NED	2.02,06	
3	Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	2.02,57	
4	Kiel, Esther            	LN3	NED	2.03,42	
5	in 't Hof, Sanne        	LN2	NED	2.03,44	
6	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	2.04,39	
7	Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	2.04,93	
8	Steunenberg, Marit      	LN2	NED	2.05,27	
9	Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	2.06,07	
10	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN4	NED	2.06,35	
11	Sanders, Anouk          	LN4	NED	2.06,41	
12	Dekker, Sandra          	LN1	NED	2.08,08	
13	Smeding, Ellia          	LN2	GBR	2.08,94	
14	van Til, Eva            	LA2	NED	2.10,80	
15	van der Werf, Naomi     	LN1	NED	2.11,46	
16	Schelling, Jamie        	LN2	NED	2.12,43	
17	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	2.12,90	
18	Gjaltema, Jitte         	LN2	NED	2.13,39	
19	Oudman, Tessa           	LA2	NED	2.18,55	
DQ	van Voorden, Eline      	LA1	NED	DQ	

1000m Women - 10 February 2019
1	Dul, Elisa              	LN1	NED	1.18,81	TR
2	Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	1.19,17	
3	van der Schaar, Sanne   	LSA	NED	1.19,57	
4	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	1.19,68	
5	Anema, Reina            	LSA	NED	1.19,84	
6	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	1.20,32	
7	Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	1.20,42	
8	van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	1.20,67	
9	Drost, Helga            	LN1	NED	1.20,69	
10	Franzen, Katja          	LSA	GER	1.21,21	
11	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	1.21,24	
12	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN4	NED	1.21,36	
13	Klijnstra, Moniek       	LSA	NED	1.21,46	SB
14	Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	1.21,47	
15	Steunenberg, Marit      	LN2	NED	1.21,60	
16	Sanders, Anouk          	LN4	NED	1.21,62	
17	Voskamp, Dione          	LN3	NED	1.21,69	
18	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	1.21,72	
19	Bannink, Danouk         	LN3	NED	1.22,50	
20	Schelling, Jamie        	LN2	NED	1.23,09	
21	Kleinsman, Nienke       	LN4	NED	1.23,45	
22	Karel, Anouk            	LN3	NED	1.23,61	
23	Weeland, Naomi          	LN3	NED	1.23,75	
24	Smeding, Ellia          	LN2	GBR	1.23,99	
25	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	1.24,71	
26	van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	1.25,16	
27	Gjaltema, Jitte         	LN2	NED	1.26,25	
28	Oudman, Tessa           	LA2	NED	1.26,78	
29	Velthuijsen, Renata     	LSA	NED	1.27,35	

3000m Women - 10 February 2019
1	Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	4.16,69	TR
2	Kiel, Esther            	LN3	NED	4.19,05	
3	in 't Hof, Sanne        	LN2	NED	4.22,76	
4	van Voorden, Eline      	LA1	NED	4.32,75	
5	Steunenberg, Marit      	LN2	NED	4.39,09	
6	Tempert, Lidia          	LA1	NED	4.41,10	

500m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Velema, Lennart         	MSA	NED	35,79	TR
2	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	35,88	
3	Schipper, Pim           	M30	NED	36,01	
4	van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	36,07	
5	Deelstra, Niek          	MN2	NED	36,34	
6	Snel, Tijmen            	MN2	NED	36,44	
7	Brandsen, Stef          	MA2	NED	36,45	SB
8	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	36,47	
9	Kant, Tom               	MN3	NED	36,63	
10	Born, Joost             	MSA	NED	36,69	
11	van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN2	NED	36,79	
12	Govers, Thijs           	MN2	NED	37,07	
13	Polman, Thijmen         	MN3	NED	37,26	
14	Drenth, Hille           	MN4	NED	37,29	
15	Efdé, Jacco             	MA2	NED	37,35	PR SB
16	Overheul, Jeremy        	MA1	NED	37,51	
17	Steman, Jason           	MN2	NED	37,53	
18	Boersma, Marijn         	MN1	NED	37,55	
19	Schelling, Kevin        	MN4	NED	37,59	
20	Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN1	NED	37,68	
21	Martens, Casper         	MSA	NED	37,79	
22	Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN2	NED	37,80	
23	Boomhouwer, Jort        	MN1	NED	37,87	
24	Hamers, Jan (1996)      	MN3	NED	37,97	
25	van de Velde, Remon     	MN1	NED	38,13	
26	Kool, Daan              	MA1	NED	38,32	
27	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd       	MSA	NED	38,34	
28	Vermaak, Thijs          	MN1	NED	38,40	
29	van Klink, Calvin       	MN2	NED	38,49	
30	Vermaning, Watse        	MA2	NED	38,72	
DNS	Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	DNS	
DQ	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN4	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	1.50,42	
2	Velema, Lennart         	MSA	NED	1.51,03	
3	Snel, Tijmen            	MN2	NED	1.51,19	
4	Schipper, Pim           	M30	NED	1.51,34	
5	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	1.52,02	
6	Bervoets, Berend        	MN1	NED	1.53,32	
7	Duijzer, Jorick         	MN2	NED	1.53,92	
8	Janissen, Jeroen        	MN2	NED	1.53,96	
9	van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN2	NED	1.54,14	
10	Hamers, Jan (1996)      	MN3	NED	1.54,45	
11	Coljé, Gerwin           	MSA	NED	1.54,54	
12	Boomhouwer, Jort        	MN1	NED	1.54,56	
13	Kant, Tom               	MN3	NED	1.54,77	
14	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd       	MSA	NED	1.54,83	
15	Martens, Casper         	MSA	NED	1.55,24	
16	Hollenberg, Wesley      	MA2	NED	1.55,26	
17	Stassen, Wiebe          	MN3	NED	1.55,43	
18	de Groot, Homme Jan     	MN1	NED	1.55,65	
19	Hubner, Fausto          	MN2	NED	1.55,95	
20	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN4	NED	1.56,05	
21	Oudshoorn, Vincent      	MN4	NED	1.56,14	
22	Kool, Daan              	MA1	NED	1.56,66	
23	Heine, Luc              	MN2	NED	1.56,86	
24	de Kluiver, Adriaan     	MN1	NED	1.56,90	
25	van Dijk, Nino          	MN2	NED	1.56,93	
26	Brink, Joris            	MN1	NED	1.57,33	
27	Snellink, Beau          	MA1	NED	1.58,29	
28	de Graaf, Max           	MA1	NED	1.58,86	
29	Vermaning, Watse        	MA2	NED	2.00,33	
30	Langemaire, Remco       	MA1	NED	2.00,35	
DNS	Janssen, Matthijs       	MA1	NED	DNS	
WDR	Steman, Jason           	MN2	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Velema, Lennart         	MSA	NED	1.10,08	TR
2	Schipper, Pim           	M30	NED	1.10,70	
3	van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	1.12,15	
4	Snel, Tijmen            	MN2	NED	1.12,20	
5	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	1.12,29	
6	Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	1.12,42	
7	Born, Joost             	MSA	NED	1.12,74	
8	Deelstra, Niek          	MN2	NED	1.12,80	
9	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	1.12,98	
10	van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN2	NED	1.13,18	
11	Kant, Tom               	MN3	NED	1.13,22	
12	Drenth, Hille           	MN4	NED	1.14,26	
13	Steman, Jason           	MN2	NED	1.14,30	
14	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd       	MSA	NED	1.14,38	
15	Kool, Daan              	MA1	NED	1.14,54	
16	Visser, Niels           	MN1	NED	1.14,67	
17	Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN1	NED	1.14,73	
18	Boomhouwer, Jort        	MN1	NED	1.14,75	
19	Vermaak, Thijs          	MN1	NED	1.14,82	
20	Schelling, Kevin        	MN4	NED	1.15,05	
21	Hamers, Jan (1996)      	MN3	NED	1.15,10	
22	Polman, Thijmen         	MN3	NED	1.15,22	
23	Overheul, Jeremy        	MA1	NED	1.15,51	
24	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN4	NED	1.15,57	
25	Oudshoorn, Vincent      	MN4	NED	1.15,76	
26	Martens, Casper         	MSA	NED	1.15,84	
27	Boersma, Marijn         	MN1	NED	1.16,08	
28	Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN2	NED	1.16,10	
29	Balk, Milo              	MN1	NED	1.17,16	
30	Blokland, Jordy         	MN1	NED	1.18,07	
31	Smit, Tijn              	MA1	NED	1.19,24	
DQ	de Groot, Homme Jan     	MN1	NED	DQ	

5000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Geerdinck, Thomas       	MN4	NED	6.43,20	TR
2	Talsma, Marwin          	MN2	NED	6.45,50	
3	Janissen, Jeroen        	MN2	NED	6.55,46	
4	Coljé, Gerwin           	MSA	NED	6.59,92	
5	Bervoets, Berend        	MN1	NED	7.00,93	
6	Los, André              	MSA	NED	7.02,27	
7	Stassen, Wiebe          	MN3	NED	7.04,59	
8	Ooijevaar, Mark         	M35	NED	7.05,22	
9	Boek, Roel              	MN2	NED	7.08,54	
10	Heine, Luc              	MN2	NED	7.15,95	
11	Boomhouwer, Jort        	MN1	NED	7.19,50	

            

Native Language Names