Clubwedstrijd C-Jun. en Ouder Groep 1/4
Heerenveen (NED)
10 February 2019

500m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Boersma, Anna           	LA1	NED	40,23	
2	de Boer, Myrthe         	LB2	NED	40,81	PR SB
3	Bartelds, Amber         	LA2	NED	41,22	PR SB
4	Noppert, Hilde          	LA1	NED	41,36	PR SB
5	Tas, Sandrine           	LN4	BEL	43,12	PR SB
6	Gemser, Vera            	LB2	NED	43,18	
7	Steneker, Marije        	LC1	NED	43,81	PR SB
8	de Vries, Marieke       	LC1	NED	44,51	
9	Gemser, Donna Noor      	LYA	NED	45,00	
10	van Zelm, Annika        	LB1	NED	45,20	PR SB
11	Weerman, Ulrike         	LN4	NED	45,44	PR SB
12	Wetting, Lisa           	LB2	NED	45,58	SB
13	de Vries, Sylvia        	LC1	NED	45,60	
14	bij de Weg, Elvira      	LC2	NED	45,64	PR SB
15	de Jager, Wietske       	LC2	NED	45,71	PR SB
16	Veuger, Emma            	LB1	NED	46,69	PR SB
17	Scholtens, Iris         	LN4	NED	47,00	
18	Weerman, Andrina        	LN3	NED	47,20	PR SB
19	Sietsma, Jente          	LC2	NED	47,36	PR SB
20	Rothehûser, Heidi       	LB1	NED	47,37	
21	Boersma, Annamarie      	LN1	NED	47,42	PR SB
22	Roose, Maureen          	LC1	NED	47,74	PR SB
23	van den Heuvel, Marieke 	LC1	NED	47,75	
24	Veuger, Anne Fenna      	LC2	NED	47,82	PR SB
25	Verbeek, Jessie         	LC2	NED	48,08	PR SB
26	Wetting, Nikki          	LC2	NED	48,75	
27	van den Bos, Roellien   	LC2	NED	49,22	
27	Feenstra, Mirna         	LB1	NED	49,22	PR SB
29	Mendel, Naomi           	LC2	NED	50,54	
30	Blank, Janna            	LB1	NED	51,13	PR SB
31	Postma, Silke           	LC1	NED	52,83	
32	Machielsen, Chantal     	LC2	NED	53,30	SB
33	Engelsma, Jeanet        	LC1	NED	54,35	
34	Dam, Lotte              	LB1	NED	1.07,53	
DNS	Behr, Debby             	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	van der Wal, Annemarie  	LN1	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Noppert, Hilde          	LA1	NED	1.20,73	PR SB
2	Bartelds, Amber         	LA2	NED	1.20,95	PR SB
3	de Vries, Marieke       	LC1	NED	1.31,11	PR SB
4	bij de Weg, Elvira      	LC2	NED	1.31,94	PR SB
5	Scholtens, Iris         	LN4	NED	1.32,33	
6	de Vries, Sylvia        	LC1	NED	1.32,98	PR SB
7	van Zelm, Annika        	LB1	NED	1.33,72	PR SB
8	de Jager, Wietske       	LC2	NED	1.34,00	
9	van den Heuvel, Marieke 	LC1	NED	1.34,53	PR SB
10	Wetting, Nikki          	LC2	NED	1.36,25	
11	Roose, Maureen          	LC1	NED	1.37,40	PR SB
12	Veuger, Anne Fenna      	LC2	NED	1.39,09	PR SB
13	Verbeek, Jessie         	LC2	NED	1.39,64	
14	Mendel, Naomi           	LC2	NED	1.43,21	
15	Feenstra, Mirna         	LB1	NED	1.46,22	
16	Dam, Lotte              	LB1	NED	1.46,56	PR SB
17	Machielsen, Chantal     	LC2	NED	1.48,03	SB
18	Engelsma, Jeanet        	LC1	NED	1.51,18	
DNS	de Boer, Myrthe         	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Behr, Debby             	LB2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Boersma, Anna           	LA1	NED	2.06,66	PR SB
2	Tas, Sandrine           	LN4	BEL	2.09,76	PR SB
3	Gemser, Vera            	LB2	NED	2.15,43	
4	Gemser, Donna Noor      	LYA	NED	2.18,54	PR SB
5	Steneker, Marije        	LC1	NED	2.18,72	
6	Wetting, Lisa           	LB2	NED	2.20,19	
7	Boersma, Annamarie      	LN1	NED	2.23,54	PR SB
8	Sietsma, Jente          	LC2	NED	2.25,26	PR SB
9	Veuger, Emma            	LB1	NED	2.25,29	PR SB
10	van den Bos, Roellien   	LC2	NED	2.26,29	PR SB
11	Weerman, Andrina        	LN3	NED	2.27,82	PR SB
12	Rothehûser, Heidi       	LB1	NED	2.28,03	
13	Weerman, Ulrike         	LN4	NED	2.30,60	SB
14	Blank, Janna            	LB1	NED	2.35,25	PR SB
DNS	van der Wal, Annemarie  	LN1	NED	DNS	
DQ	Postma, Silke           	LC1	NED	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Lancee, Gioya           	LN1	NED	4.21,62	PR SB
2	Westra, Sanne           	LB1	NED	4.32,06	PR SB
3	van der Meer, Bianca    	LB1	NED	4.48,88	
4	Gerbrandy, Marieke      	LB2	NED	4.50,52	PR SB
5	van den Heuvel, Annemiek	LB1	NED	5.18,47	PR SB
6	Postma, Trudie          	LB2	NED	5.23,26	PR SB
7	de Kroon, Maaike        	LB1	NED	5.44,59	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Cooper, Gemma           	L30	GBR	7.42,40	NR PR SB

500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	de Hair, Rem            	MA1	NED	36,97	
2	Hoekstra, Jens          	MA2	NED	37,41	PR SB
3	Seffinga, Bart          	M35	NED	37,94	
4	Dijk, Jornt             	MA1	NED	37,99	PR SB
5	Horlings, Wessel        	MA2	NED	38,68	
6	Hooisma, Steven         	MA1	NED	39,08	SB
7	Meekma, Klaas           	MB1	NED	39,43	PR SB
8	de Lange, Jesse         	MB2	NED	39,97	
9	bij de Weg, Stefan      	MB2	NED	40,30	PR SB
10	Dijkstra, Harm          	MA2	NED	40,41	PR SB
11	Jonkman, Sverre         	MB1	NED	40,69	
12	Hut, Sille              	MC1	NED	40,77	PR SB
13	ten Klooster, Luke      	MB1	NED	41,36	
14	Gerbrandij, Jan         	MB2	NED	41,87	
15	Taekema, Laurens        	M35	NED	42,23	
16	Roemers, Ties           	MC2	NED	42,62	PR SB
17	Tinga, Jasper           	MC2	NED	42,94	
18	Bekkema, Willem         	MC2	NED	43,17	
19	Siemonsma, Pieter       	M65	NED	43,41	
20	Mulderij, Gert          	M45	NED	43,81	
21	Melein, Bas             	MB1	NED	44,05	PR SB
22	Dijkstra, Otto          	M50	NED	44,17	
23	Remmelink, Johan        	MC2	NED	44,54	PR SB
24	de Vries, Willem (2002) 	MB1	NED	44,61	PR SB
25	Prins, Tim              	MC2	NED	44,67	
26	Poelstra, Menno         	M50	NED	45,21	
27	de Vries, Tjibbe        	MC2	NED	45,36	PR SB
28	Engelsma, Timo          	MB2	NED	46,07	PR SB
29	Sieperda, Christian     	MC2	NED	46,35	PR SB
30	Oenema, Kerst           	M35	NED	46,63	
31	Sijbranda, Klaas        	MC1	NED	47,63	
32	Kamstra, Niek           	MC1	NED	47,77	
33	Jongema, Klaas          	M55	NED	47,80	
34	Gemser, Peike Joeri     	MC1	NED	47,82	
35	Visser, Jeljer          	MC1	NED	48,43	PR SB
36	van den Akker, Rick     	MC1	NED	48,58	
37	Gerbrandij, Jacob       	MC2	NED	48,64	PR SB
38	Jongema, Bruno          	MC2	NED	49,34	
39	Tamminga, Ytsen         	MB1	NED	52,26	PR SB
40	Bloemberg, Ivar         	MB1	NED	57,49	PR SB
DNS	Nauta, Dirk             	M75	NED	DNS	
DNF	Meijer, Lars            	MC2	NED	DNF	
DNF	van der Molen, Romerson 	MA1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Hoekstra, Jens          	MA2	NED	1.13,53	PR SB
2	Dijk, Jornt             	MA1	NED	1.14,48	PR SB
3	Seffinga, Bart          	M35	NED	1.15,16	
4	de Hair, Rem            	MA1	NED	1.15,19	
5	Meekma, Klaas           	MB1	NED	1.16,27	PR SB
6	Prins, Tim              	MC2	NED	1.16,65	PR SB
7	Horlings, Wessel        	MA2	NED	1.16,87	
8	de Lange, Jesse         	MB2	NED	1.17,11	PR SB
9	Hooisma, Steven         	MA1	NED	1.19,29	
10	Hut, Sille              	MC1	NED	1.20,21	PR SB
11	Gerbrandij, Jan         	MB2	NED	1.22,25	
12	Jonkman, Sverre         	MB1	NED	1.22,78	
13	Tinga, Jasper           	MC2	NED	1.24,72	PR SB
14	Siemonsma, Pieter       	M65	NED	1.26,86	
15	Poelstra, Menno         	M50	NED	1.29,98	
16	Engelsma, Timo          	MB2	NED	1.32,35	
17	Oenema, Kerst           	M35	NED	1.33,53	
18	Gerbrandij, Jacob       	MC2	NED	1.35,63	
19	Sijbranda, Klaas        	MC1	NED	1.37,43	
20	Kamstra, Niek           	MC1	NED	1.38,28	
21	Bloemberg, Ivar         	MB1	NED	2.03,23	PR SB
DNS	Bekkema, Willem         	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Meijer, Lars            	MC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Dijkstra, Harm          	MA2	NED	2.01,79	
2	bij de Weg, Stefan      	MB2	NED	2.02,68	
3	Taekema, Laurens        	M35	NED	2.05,49	PR SB
4	ten Klooster, Luke      	MB1	NED	2.07,04	PR SB
5	Roemers, Ties           	MC2	NED	2.11,50	PR SB
6	Mulderij, Gert          	M45	NED	2.12,36	
7	Dijkstra, Otto          	M50	NED	2.14,31	
8	de Vries, Tjibbe        	MC2	NED	2.18,71	PR SB
9	de Vries, Willem (2002) 	MB1	NED	2.19,11	PR SB
10	Gemser, Peike Joeri     	MC1	NED	2.21,26	
11	Melein, Bas             	MB1	NED	2.22,07	PR SB
12	Sieperda, Christian     	MC2	NED	2.22,95	PR SB
13	Jongema, Klaas          	M55	NED	2.22,96	
14	Remmelink, Johan        	MC2	NED	2.23,34	PR SB
15	van den Akker, Rick     	MC1	NED	2.28,18	
16	Jongema, Bruno          	MC2	NED	2.28,45	PR SB
DNS	van der Molen, Romerson 	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Nauta, Dirk             	M75	NED	DNS	
DQ	Visser, Jeljer          	MC1	NED	DQ	
DQ	Tamminga, Ytsen         	MB1	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Gerbrandij, Gerben      	MA2	NED	4.09,53	
2	de Glee, Rinze Bart     	MC2	NED	4.16,28	PR SB
3	Faber, Wopko            	M45	NED	4.29,24	PR SB
4	van der Meer, Stefan    	MA1	NED	4.34,83	PR SB
5	van der Bijl, Friso     	MB2	NED	4.40,62	PR SB
6	Postma, Jimte           	MB2	NED	4.55,31	
7	Baron, Bertus           	MB2	NED	4.57,17	PR SB
DQ	Fekken, Geert           	M40	NED	DQ	
DQ	de Jong, Michiel        	MB1	NED	DQ	

5000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	McMillen, Jordan        	MSA	BEL	7.05,35	SB
2	Dogterom, Mike          	MA2	NED	7.08,09	
3	Kok, Michiel            	MA2	NED	7.20,92	PR SB

            

Native Language Names