Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3)
Olenegorsk (RUS)
9 - 10 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 9 February 2019
1	Volozhaninova, Milena   	Воложанинова, Милена   	LB2	RUS	44,97	
2	Agapitova, Mariya       	Агапитова, Мария       	LB1	RUS	45,32	PR SB
3	Motorina, Lidiya        	Моторина, Лидия        	LB1	RUS	45,76	SB
4	Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	45,85	SB
5	Smorudova, Kseniya      	Сморудова, Ксения      	LB2	RUS	45,96	
6	Vorona, Vera            	Ворона, Вера           	LB1	RUS	46,05	PR SB
7	Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	46,34	SB
8	Vool, Valeriya          	Воол, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	47,33	
9	Knyazeva, Tatyana       	Князева, Татьяна       	LB2	RUS	48,98	SB
10	Bagmet, Ulyana          	Багмет, Ульяна         	LB1	RUS	49,15	SB
11	Gorbunova, Yuliya       	Горбунова, Юлия        	LB1	RUS	50,22	SB
DQ	Zavalishina, Alena      	Завалишина, Алена      	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 9 February 2019
1	Volozhaninova, Milena   	Воложанинова, Милена   	LB2	RUS	2.20,36	
2	Vorona, Vera            	Ворона, Вера           	LB1	RUS	2.21,39	
3	Smorudova, Kseniya      	Сморудова, Ксения      	LB2	RUS	2.22,10	SB
4	Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	2.23,75	SB
5	Motorina, Lidiya        	Моторина, Лидия        	LB1	RUS	2.23,96	SB
6	Agapitova, Mariya       	Агапитова, Мария       	LB1	RUS	2.26,20	
7	Vool, Valeriya          	Воол, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	2.27,95	PR SB
8	Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	2.29,30	SB
9	Bagmet, Ulyana          	Багмет, Ульяна         	LB1	RUS	2.32,09	SB
10	Gorbunova, Yuliya       	Горбунова, Юлия        	LB1	RUS	2.39,06	PR SB
11	Zavalishina, Alena      	Завалишина, Алена      	LB1	RUS	2.40,33	SB
12	Knyazeva, Tatyana       	Князева, Татьяна       	LB2	RUS	2.42,77	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya       	Коржова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	43,96	PR SB
2	Markina, Mariya         	Маркина, Мария         	LC2	RUS	44,50	PR SB
3	Sharik, Darya           	Шарик, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	44,63	
4	Sichinava, Viktoriya    	Сичинава, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	44,67	PR SB
5	Nikitina, Kseniya       	Никитина, Ксения       	LC2	RUS	44,89	PR SB
6	Konovalenko, Anastasiya 	Коноваленко, Анастасия 	LC2	RUS	46,18	
7	Bizajne, Emiliya        	Бизайне, Эмилия        	LC2	RUS	46,50	PR SB
8	Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	46,64	PR SB
9	Reutova, Ulyana         	Реутова, Ульяна        	LC2	RUS	46,90	PR SB
10	Kochneva, Vera          	Кочнева, Вера          	LC1	RUS	47,68	PR SB
11	Lodyagina, Kseniya      	Лодягина, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	47,89	
12	Skalaczkaya, Varvara    	Скалацкая, Варвара     	LC1	RUS	48,17	PR SB
13	Semyonova, Zlata        	Семёнова, Злата        	LC1	RUS	51,13	
14	Plyushh, Sofya          	Плющ, Софья            	LC2	RUS	52,49	PR SB
15	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina   	Вязникова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	55,60	
16	Makukha, Tatyana        	Макуха, Татьяна        	LC1	RUS	56,74	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya       	Коржова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	1.26,71	PR SB
2	Sharik, Darya           	Шарик, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.29,05	SB
3	Nikitina, Kseniya       	Никитина, Ксения       	LC2	RUS	1.30,24	PR SB
4	Sichinava, Viktoriya    	Сичинава, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	1.31,17	PR SB
5	Reutova, Ulyana         	Реутова, Ульяна        	LC2	RUS	1.33,57	PR SB
6	Konovalenko, Anastasiya 	Коноваленко, Анастасия 	LC2	RUS	1.34,47	
7	Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	1.34,52	PR SB
8	Bizajne, Emiliya        	Бизайне, Эмилия        	LC2	RUS	1.36,59	PR SB
9	Skalaczkaya, Varvara    	Скалацкая, Варвара     	LC1	RUS	1.36,91	PR SB
10	Lodyagina, Kseniya      	Лодягина, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	1.37,15	
11	Semyonova, Zlata        	Семёнова, Злата        	LC1	RUS	1.46,07	
12	Plyushh, Sofya          	Плющ, Софья            	LC2	RUS	1.46,52	PR SB
13	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina   	Вязникова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	1.52,24	PR SB
14	Kochneva, Vera          	Кочнева, Вера          	LC1	RUS	1.54,57	
15	Makukha, Tatyana        	Макуха, Татьяна        	LC1	RUS	1.55,65	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya       	Коржова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	2.17,10	PR SB
2	Sharik, Darya           	Шарик, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.21,89	
3	Markina, Mariya         	Маркина, Мария         	LC2	RUS	2.22,77	SB
4	Nikitina, Kseniya       	Никитина, Ксения       	LC2	RUS	2.26,90	PR SB
5	Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	2.28,89	PR SB
6	Kochneva, Vera          	Кочнева, Вера          	LC1	RUS	2.29,77	PR SB
7	Sichinava, Viktoriya    	Сичинава, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	2.29,82	PR SB
8	Bizajne, Emiliya        	Бизайне, Эмилия        	LC2	RUS	2.30,17	PR SB
9	Lodyagina, Kseniya      	Лодягина, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	2.31,09	PR SB
10	Reutova, Ulyana         	Реутова, Ульяна        	LC2	RUS	2.31,13	PR SB
11	Skalaczkaya, Varvara    	Скалацкая, Варвара     	LC1	RUS	2.33,34	PR SB
12	Konovalenko, Anastasiya 	Коноваленко, Анастасия 	LC2	RUS	2.33,53	
13	Semyonova, Zlata        	Семёнова, Злата        	LC1	RUS	2.44,26	PR SB
14	Plyushh, Sofya          	Плющ, Софья            	LC2	RUS	2.50,38	PR SB
15	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina   	Вязникова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	2.59,89	
16	Makukha, Tatyana        	Макуха, Татьяна        	LC1	RUS	3.01,39	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya       	Коржова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	4.47,08	TR PR SB
2	Markina, Mariya         	Маркина, Мария         	LC2	RUS	5.07,11	
3	Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	5.13,86	PR SB
4	Nikitina, Kseniya       	Никитина, Ксения       	LC2	RUS	5.14,49	PR SB
5	Sharik, Darya           	Шарик, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	5.14,77	PR SB
6	Lodyagina, Kseniya      	Лодягина, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	5.16,39	PR SB
7	Sichinava, Viktoriya    	Сичинава, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	5.17,18	PR SB
8	Konovalenko, Anastasiya 	Коноваленко, Анастасия 	LC2	RUS	5.17,99	
9	Bizajne, Emiliya        	Бизайне, Эмилия        	LC2	RUS	5.18,89	PR SB
10	Kochneva, Vera          	Кочнева, Вера          	LC1	RUS	5.29,56	PR SB
11	Reutova, Ulyana         	Реутова, Ульяна        	LC2	RUS	5.30,05	PR SB
12	Skalaczkaya, Varvara    	Скалацкая, Варвара     	LC1	RUS	5.36,29	PR SB
13	Semyonova, Zlata        	Семёнова, Злата        	LC1	RUS	5.53,07	PR SB
14	Plyushh, Sofya          	Плющ, Софья            	LC2	RUS	6.13,39	PR SB
15	Makukha, Tatyana        	Макуха, Татьяна        	LC1	RUS	6.19,99	PR SB
16	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina   	Вязникова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	6.21,15	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 10 February 2019
1	Smorudova, Kseniya      	Сморудова, Ксения      	LB2	RUS	1.29,54	SB
2	Volozhaninova, Milena   	Воложанинова, Милена   	LB2	RUS	1.30,90	
3	Vorona, Vera            	Ворона, Вера           	LB1	RUS	1.32,03	
4	Agapitova, Mariya       	Агапитова, Мария       	LB1	RUS	1.32,10	
5	Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	1.32,27	SB
6	Motorina, Lidiya        	Моторина, Лидия        	LB1	RUS	1.32,28	SB
7	Zavalishina, Alena      	Завалишина, Алена      	LB1	RUS	1.33,42	SB
8	Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	1.34,30	SB
9	Bagmet, Ulyana          	Багмет, Ульяна         	LB1	RUS	1.36,06	PR SB
10	Vool, Valeriya          	Воол, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	1.37,16	SB
11	Gorbunova, Yuliya       	Горбунова, Юлия        	LB1	RUS	1.40,14	PR SB
12	Knyazeva, Tatyana       	Князева, Татьяна       	LB2	RUS	1.43,45	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 10 February 2019
1	Volozhaninova, Milena   	Воложанинова, Милена   	LB2	RUS	4.54,39	
2	Vorona, Vera            	Ворона, Вера           	LB1	RUS	5.03,00	
3	Agapitova, Mariya       	Агапитова, Мария       	LB1	RUS	5.04,80	
4	Motorina, Lidiya        	Моторина, Лидия        	LB1	RUS	5.11,78	SB
5	Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	5.12,74	SB
6	Smorudova, Kseniya      	Сморудова, Ксения      	LB2	RUS	5.17,64	SB
7	Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	5.19,33	PR SB
8	Bagmet, Ulyana          	Багмет, Ульяна         	LB1	RUS	5.19,51	PR SB
9	Vool, Valeriya          	Воол, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	5.29,41	
10	Zavalishina, Alena      	Завалишина, Алена      	LB1	RUS	5.33,33	PR SB
11	Gorbunova, Yuliya       	Горбунова, Юлия        	LB1	RUS	5.36,28	PR SB
12	Knyazeva, Tatyana       	Князева, Татьяна       	LB2	RUS	5.55,24	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2019
1	Tyapin, Vladislav       	Тяпин, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	38,54	SB
2	Moiseev, Pavel          	Моисеев, Павел         	MB1	RUS	38,56	PR SB
3	Shitnikov, Danil        	Шитников, Данил        	MB1	RUS	39,02	
4	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)   	Иванов, Сергей (2002)  	MB1	RUS	39,54	PR SB
5	Kartashov, Anton        	Карташов, Антон        	MB2	RUS	39,58	
6	Rakov, Nikita           	Раков, Никита          	MB1	RUS	39,67	PR SB
7	Pshenichnyj, Denis      	Пшеничный, Денис       	MB1	RUS	39,78	PR SB
8	Dzhos, Artemij          	Джос, Артемий          	MB2	RUS	40,46	PR SB
9	Kryuchkov, Valerij      	Крючков, Валерий       	MB1	RUS	40,85	SB
10	Fadeev, Artem           	Фадеев, Артем          	MB1	RUS	40,93	PR SB
11	Malashin, Maksim        	Малашин, Максим        	MB2	RUS	41,04	PR SB
12	Sobolev, Timofej        	Соболев, Тимофей       	MB2	RUS	41,14	
13	Kolegov, Dmitrij        	Колегов, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	41,28	PR SB
13	Bolshakov, Dmitrij      	Большаков, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	41,28	PR SB
15	Brauer, Bogdan          	Брауэр, Богдан         	MB1	RUS	43,05	PR SB
16	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)	MB1	RUS	44,05	PR SB
17	Brichikov, Aleksandr    	Бричиков, Александр    	MB1	RUS	45,61	SB
18	Serebryakov, Aleksandr  	Серебряков, Александр  	M?	RUS	48,50	PR SB
19	Bragin, Egor            	Брагин, Егор           	MB1	RUS	51,73	
20	Chekmarev, Ilya         	Чекмарев, Илья         	MB1	RUS	54,41	

3000m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2019
1	Rakov, Nikita           	Раков, Никита          	MB1	RUS	4.19,76	
2	Dzhos, Artemij          	Джос, Артемий          	MB2	RUS	4.23,87	PR SB
3	Tyapin, Vladislav       	Тяпин, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	4.24,32	PR SB
4	Sobolev, Timofej        	Соболев, Тимофей       	MB2	RUS	4.24,79	
5	Shitnikov, Danil        	Шитников, Данил        	MB1	RUS	4.25,11	PR SB
6	Kartashov, Anton        	Карташов, Антон        	MB2	RUS	4.30,82	PR SB
7	Bragin, Egor            	Брагин, Егор           	MB1	RUS	4.31,57	PR SB
8	Malashin, Maksim        	Малашин, Максим        	MB2	RUS	4.33,00	PR SB
9	Brauer, Bogdan          	Брауэр, Богдан         	MB1	RUS	4.34,52	SB
10	Bolshakov, Dmitrij      	Большаков, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	4.36,86	PR SB
11	Moiseev, Pavel          	Моисеев, Павел         	MB1	RUS	4.38,12	SB
12	Kolegov, Dmitrij        	Колегов, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	4.39,41	PR SB
13	Pshenichnyj, Denis      	Пшеничный, Денис       	MB1	RUS	4.40,51	PR SB
14	Fadeev, Artem           	Фадеев, Артем          	MB1	RUS	4.45,49	PR SB
15	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)   	Иванов, Сергей (2002)  	MB1	RUS	4.45,50	SB
16	Kryuchkov, Valerij      	Крючков, Валерий       	MB1	RUS	4.52,86	SB
17	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)	MB1	RUS	4.58,08	PR SB
18	Chekmarev, Ilya         	Чекмарев, Илья         	MB1	RUS	5.08,25	PR SB
19	Brichikov, Aleksandr    	Бричиков, Александр    	MB1	RUS	5.26,01	PR SB
20	Serebryakov, Aleksandr  	Серебряков, Александр  	M?	RUS	6.05,92	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Kornienko, Maksim       	Корниенко, Максим      	MC2	RUS	39,91	PR SB
2	Uspekhov, Danila        	Успехов, Данила        	MC2	RUS	40,65	PR SB
3	Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	41,55	PR SB
4	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004) 	MC2	RUS	42,51	PR SB
5	Smyslov, Ilya           	Смыслов, Илья          	M?	RUS	42,86	PR SB
6	Parshkov, Oleg          	Паршков, Олег          	MC2	RUS	42,95	
7	Burcev, Ivan            	Бурцев, Иван           	MC2	RUS	42,98	PR SB
8	Kryukov, Aleksej        	Крюков, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	43,05	PR SB
9	Zhukovskij, Anton       	Жуковский, Антон       	MC2	RUS	43,35	PR SB
10	Skrebkov, Vladislav     	Скребков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	44,10	PR SB
11	Averin, Semen           	Аверин, Семен          	MC2	RUS	44,13	PR SB
12	Varlygin, Pavel         	Варлыгин, Павел        	MC1	RUS	44,42	SB
13	Lomonosov, Artem        	Ломоносов, Артем       	MC2	RUS	44,64	
14	Kukushkin, Stanislav    	Кукушкин, Станислав    	MC1	RUS	44,80	
15	Volkov, Andrej (2005)   	Волков, Андрей (2005)  	MC1	RUS	45,40	
16	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)  	Беляев, Никита (2004)  	MC1	RUS	45,88	PR SB
17	Pustovalov, Kirill      	Пустовалов, Кирилл     	MC1	RUS	46,24	PR SB
18	Bujnov, Timofej         	Буйнов, Тимофей        	MC1	RUS	46,43	PR SB
19	Rovba, Artemij          	Ровба, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	47,15	PR SB
20	Garamov, Aleksandr      	Гарамов, Александр     	MC2	RUS	49,28	PR SB
21	Safonov, Maksim         	Сафонов, Максим        	MC1	RUS	53,42	PR SB
22	Strunin, Egor           	Струнин, Егор          	MC2	RUS	54,73	
23	Vasilev, Mikhail        	Васильев, Михаил       	MC2	RUS	56,14	
24	Filippov, Vladislav     	Филиппов, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	57,55	PR SB
25	Kyulyan, Eldar          	Кюлян, Эльдар          	MC1	RUS	58,08	
26	Sherr, Mikhail          	Шерр, Михаил           	M?	RUS	1.03,70	
DNS	Konovalov, Egor         	Коновалов, Егор        	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Kornienko, Maksim       	Корниенко, Максим      	MC2	RUS	2.05,13	PR SB
2	Uspekhov, Danila        	Успехов, Данила        	MC2	RUS	2.08,92	PR SB
3	Parshkov, Oleg          	Паршков, Олег          	MC2	RUS	2.09,97	PR SB
4	Sherr, Mikhail          	Шерр, Михаил           	M?	RUS	2.11,42	PR SB
5	Kyulyan, Eldar          	Кюлян, Эльдар          	MC1	RUS	2.11,75	PR SB
6	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004) 	MC2	RUS	2.11,99	PR SB
7	Vasilev, Mikhail        	Васильев, Михаил       	MC2	RUS	2.15,64	PR SB
8	Strunin, Egor           	Струнин, Егор          	MC2	RUS	2.16,57	PR SB
9	Kryukov, Aleksej        	Крюков, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	2.17,96	PR SB
10	Lomonosov, Artem        	Ломоносов, Артем       	MC2	RUS	2.18,18	PR SB
11	Zhukovskij, Anton       	Жуковский, Антон       	MC2	RUS	2.18,55	
12	Burcev, Ivan            	Бурцев, Иван           	MC2	RUS	2.19,75	PR SB
13	Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	2.21,05	PR SB
14	Skrebkov, Vladislav     	Скребков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	2.21,07	PR SB
15	Averin, Semen           	Аверин, Семен          	MC2	RUS	2.22,75	PR SB
16	Smyslov, Ilya           	Смыслов, Илья          	M?	RUS	2.23,43	PR SB
17	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)  	Беляев, Никита (2004)  	MC1	RUS	2.23,71	PR SB
18	Varlygin, Pavel         	Варлыгин, Павел        	MC1	RUS	2.24,40	PR SB
19	Pustovalov, Kirill      	Пустовалов, Кирилл     	MC1	RUS	2.25,57	
20	Bujnov, Timofej         	Буйнов, Тимофей        	MC1	RUS	2.26,27	PR SB
21	Volkov, Andrej (2005)   	Волков, Андрей (2005)  	MC1	RUS	2.28,56	
22	Rovba, Artemij          	Ровба, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	2.38,95	PR SB
23	Garamov, Aleksandr      	Гарамов, Александр     	MC2	RUS	2.42,86	PR SB
24	Safonov, Maksim         	Сафонов, Максим        	MC1	RUS	2.56,26	PR SB
25	Filippov, Vladislav     	Филиппов, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	3.10,37	PR SB
DNS	Kukushkin, Stanislav    	Кукушкин, Станислав    	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Konovalov, Egor         	Коновалов, Егор        	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 10 February 2019
1	Tyapin, Vladislav       	Тяпин, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	2.00,89	
2	Moiseev, Pavel          	Моисеев, Павел         	MB1	RUS	2.01,99	
3	Rakov, Nikita           	Раков, Никита          	MB1	RUS	2.03,66	
4	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)   	Иванов, Сергей (2002)  	MB1	RUS	2.05,52	SB
5	Bragin, Egor            	Брагин, Егор           	MB1	RUS	2.05,72	PR SB
6	Shitnikov, Danil        	Шитников, Данил        	MB1	RUS	2.05,96	
7	Kartashov, Anton        	Карташов, Антон        	MB2	RUS	2.06,78	PR SB
8	Pshenichnyj, Denis      	Пшеничный, Денис       	MB1	RUS	2.06,92	PR SB
9	Malashin, Maksim        	Малашин, Максим        	MB2	RUS	2.07,16	PR SB
10	Kolegov, Dmitrij        	Колегов, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	2.09,15	PR SB
11	Fadeev, Artem           	Фадеев, Артем          	MB1	RUS	2.09,82	PR SB
12	Bolshakov, Dmitrij      	Большаков, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	2.10,46	SB
13	Brauer, Bogdan          	Брауэр, Богдан         	MB1	RUS	2.10,62	PR SB
14	Sobolev, Timofej        	Соболев, Тимофей       	MB2	RUS	2.13,92	
15	Chekmarev, Ilya         	Чекмарев, Илья         	MB1	RUS	2.17,36	PR SB
16	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)	MB1	RUS	2.20,07	PR SB
17	Brichikov, Aleksandr    	Бричиков, Александр    	MB1	RUS	2.25,50	PR SB
18	Serebryakov, Aleksandr  	Серебряков, Александр  	M?	RUS	2.45,44	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior B - 10 February 2019
1	Sobolev, Timofej        	Соболев, Тимофей       	MB2	RUS	7.34,61	PR SB
2	Rakov, Nikita           	Раков, Никита          	MB1	RUS	7.34,75	PR SB
3	Kartashov, Anton        	Карташов, Антон        	MB2	RUS	7.49,22	PR SB
4	Brauer, Bogdan          	Брауэр, Богдан         	MB1	RUS	7.51,02	PR SB
5	Shitnikov, Danil        	Шитников, Данил        	MB1	RUS	7.52,86	PR SB
6	Malashin, Maksim        	Малашин, Максим        	MB2	RUS	7.54,92	PR SB
7	Tyapin, Vladislav       	Тяпин, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	7.56,31	PR SB
8	Pshenichnyj, Denis      	Пшеничный, Денис       	MB1	RUS	8.01,26	PR SB
9	Bolshakov, Dmitrij      	Большаков, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	8.09,67	PR SB
10	Fadeev, Artem           	Фадеев, Артем          	MB1	RUS	8.12,51	PR SB
11	Kolegov, Dmitrij        	Колегов, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	8.13,36	PR SB
12	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)   	Иванов, Сергей (2002)  	MB1	RUS	8.28,64	PR SB
13	Bragin, Egor            	Брагин, Егор           	MB1	RUS	8.31,18	PR SB
14	Moiseev, Pavel          	Моисеев, Павел         	MB1	RUS	8.45,08	PR SB
15	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)	MB1	RUS	8.45,20	PR SB
16	Brichikov, Aleksandr    	Бричиков, Александр    	MB1	RUS	10.01,70	PR SB
DNS	Serebryakov, Aleksandr  	Серебряков, Александр  	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 10 February 2019
1	Kornienko, Maksim       	Корниенко, Максим      	MC2	RUS	1.19,81	PR SB
2	Uspekhov, Danila        	Успехов, Данила        	MC2	RUS	1.21,50	PR SB
3	Parshkov, Oleg          	Паршков, Олег          	MC2	RUS	1.22,78	PR SB
4	Sherr, Mikhail          	Шерр, Михаил           	M?	RUS	1.23,49	PR SB
5	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004) 	MC2	RUS	1.24,69	PR SB
6	Vasilev, Mikhail        	Васильев, Михаил       	MC2	RUS	1.24,96	PR SB
7	Strunin, Egor           	Струнин, Егор          	MC2	RUS	1.25,55	PR SB
8	Kyulyan, Eldar          	Кюлян, Эльдар          	MC1	RUS	1.25,83	PR SB
9	Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	1.26,27	PR SB
10	Kryukov, Aleksej        	Крюков, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	1.26,39	PR SB
11	Kukushkin, Stanislav    	Кукушкин, Станислав    	MC1	RUS	1.27,41	
12	Zhukovskij, Anton       	Жуковский, Антон       	MC2	RUS	1.27,88	PR SB
13	Smyslov, Ilya           	Смыслов, Илья          	M?	RUS	1.28,22	PR SB
14	Lomonosov, Artem        	Ломоносов, Артем       	MC2	RUS	1.29,15	PR SB
15	Volkov, Andrej (2005)   	Волков, Андрей (2005)  	MC1	RUS	1.29,39	SB
16	Skrebkov, Vladislav     	Скребков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	1.30,20	PR SB
17	Varlygin, Pavel         	Варлыгин, Павел        	MC1	RUS	1.30,55	PR SB
18	Pustovalov, Kirill      	Пустовалов, Кирилл     	MC1	RUS	1.30,62	PR SB
19	Burcev, Ivan            	Бурцев, Иван           	MC2	RUS	1.30,64	
20	Averin, Semen           	Аверин, Семен          	MC2	RUS	1.30,80	PR SB
21	Bujnov, Timofej         	Буйнов, Тимофей        	MC1	RUS	1.31,03	PR SB
22	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)  	Беляев, Никита (2004)  	MC1	RUS	1.35,33	SB
23	Rovba, Artemij          	Ровба, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	1.39,30	PR SB
24	Garamov, Aleksandr      	Гарамов, Александр     	MC2	RUS	1.40,99	PR SB
25	Safonov, Maksim         	Сафонов, Максим        	MC1	RUS	1.49,10	PR SB
26	Filippov, Vladislav     	Филиппов, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	1.59,54	

3000m Men - Junior C - 10 February 2019
1	Kyulyan, Eldar          	Кюлян, Эльдар          	MC1	RUS	4.36,25	PR SB
2	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004) 	MC2	RUS	4.42,55	PR SB
3	Sherr, Mikhail          	Шерр, Михаил           	M?	RUS	4.45,35	PR SB
4	Parshkov, Oleg          	Паршков, Олег          	MC2	RUS	4.45,92	PR SB
5	Strunin, Egor           	Струнин, Егор          	MC2	RUS	4.50,31	PR SB
6	Lomonosov, Artem        	Ломоносов, Артем       	MC2	RUS	4.53,99	PR SB
7	Kukushkin, Stanislav    	Кукушкин, Станислав    	MC1	RUS	4.55,15	PR SB
8	Vasilev, Mikhail        	Васильев, Михаил       	MC2	RUS	4.55,27	PR SB
9	Kryukov, Aleksej        	Крюков, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	4.57,24	PR SB
10	Zhukovskij, Anton       	Жуковский, Антон       	MC2	RUS	4.57,29	PR SB
11	Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	4.59,56	PR SB
12	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)  	Беляев, Никита (2004)  	MC1	RUS	5.02,02	PR SB
13	Burcev, Ivan            	Бурцев, Иван           	MC2	RUS	5.03,89	PR SB
14	Pustovalov, Kirill      	Пустовалов, Кирилл     	MC1	RUS	5.04,38	
15	Volkov, Andrej (2005)   	Волков, Андрей (2005)  	MC1	RUS	5.09,67	
16	Bujnov, Timofej         	Буйнов, Тимофей        	MC1	RUS	5.10,22	PR SB
17	Skrebkov, Vladislav     	Скребков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	5.11,74	PR SB
18	Averin, Semen           	Аверин, Семен          	MC2	RUS	5.11,87	PR SB
19	Varlygin, Pavel         	Варлыгин, Павел        	MC1	RUS	5.20,49	PR SB
20	Garamov, Aleksandr      	Гарамов, Александр     	MC2	RUS	5.28,65	PR SB
21	Safonov, Maksim         	Сафонов, Максим        	MC1	RUS	6.13,91	PR SB
22	Filippov, Vladislav     	Филиппов, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	6.19,97	PR SB
DNS	Smyslov, Ilya           	Смыслов, Илья          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rovba, Artemij          	Ровба, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names