Stayers Day
Kolomna (RUS)
26 January 2019

500m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина           	LN1	RUS	41,13	
2	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	41,57	SB
3	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	42,18	PR SB
4	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LSA	RUS	42,60	SB
5	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	42,97	
6	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	43,31	SB
7	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	RUS	43,57	
8	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	43,95	
9	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	44,10	PR SB
10	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	44,50	PR SB
11	Balandina, Irina            	Баландина, Ирина           	LN1	RUS	44,58	PR SB
12	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	44,61	PR SB
13	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	44,96	PR SB
14	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	44,98	PR SB
15	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	45,20	
16	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	47,33	PR SB
17	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	47,40	
18	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	47,66	
19	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LB2	RUS	48,24	PR SB
20	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	48,63	
21	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	LC2	RUS	48,84	PR SB
22	Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	49,15	
23	Kobzij, Inna                	Кобзий, Инна               	LYA	RUS	49,98	
24	Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	50,57	PR SB
25	Kozyakovskaya, Viktoriya    	Козяковская, Виктория      	LYA	RUS	51,72	PR SB
26	Babaeva, Afet               	Бабаева, Афет              	LYA	RUS	52,04	PR SB
27	Savina, Sofiya              	Савина, София              	LYA	RUS	54,21	
DNS	Starchenko, Sofya           	Старченко, Софья           	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Moiseenkova, Alena          	Моисеенкова, Алена         	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина           	LN1	RUS	4.28,79	
2	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LSA	RUS	4.37,21	
3	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	4.45,08	
4	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	4.58,07	PR SB
5	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	5.02,59	
6	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	5.08,57	PR SB
7	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	5.11,73	PR SB
8	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                 	LA1	RUS	5.14,50	
9	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	5.18,76	
10	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	5.25,60	SB
11	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	5.26,71	PR SB
12	Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна          	LA1	RUS	5.49,30	SB
13	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	5.50,27	PR SB
14	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	LC2	RUS	5.50,79	PR SB
DNS	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	37,46	PR SB
2	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	37,55	PR SB
3	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	RUS	37,90	PR SB
4	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	38,18	PR SB
5	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	38,50	
6	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	38,70	PR SB
7	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	38,98	PR SB
8	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим             	MA1	RUS	39,22	
9	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	39,60	PR SB
10	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	39,70	
11	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	39,83	PR SB
12	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MN4	RUS	39,94	
13	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	40,00	SB
14	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	40,15	SB
15	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	40,50	
16	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	40,74	
17	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA1	RUS	40,75	
18	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	40,78	PR SB
19	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	41,07	
20	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	41,12	PR SB
21	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	41,42	PR SB
22	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	42,03	
23	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	42,22	
24	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	42,40	PR SB
25	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	42,41	
26	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	RUS	42,64	
27	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	43,10	PR SB
28	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	43,20	PR SB
28	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	43,20	
30	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	43,51	PR SB
31	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	43,56	
32	Kochetov, Dmitrij           	Кочетов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	44,99	PR SB
33	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	45,48	PR SB
34	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	46,45	PR SB
35	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	47,23	
36	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	47,50	PR SB
37	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	48,10	PR SB
38	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	48,20	
39	Barsukov, Aleksej           	Барсуков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	48,44	PR SB
40	Pronin, Nikita              	Пронин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	49,30	
41	Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYB	RUS	49,98	PR SB
42	Skryabin, Artem             	Скрябин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	50,05	PR SB
43	Baryshev, Aleksandr         	Барышев, Александр         	M?	RUS	50,28	
44	Lysyakov, Andrej            	Лысяков, Андрей            	MYB	RUS	1.03,20	
DNS	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MN4	RUS	4.03,40	
2	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)      	MA1	RUS	4.05,00	PR SB
3	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	4.15,86	PR SB
4	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	4.18,13	PR SB
4	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	4.18,13	PR SB
6	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	4.21,10	PR SB
7	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA1	RUS	4.26,26	
8	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	4.30,38	PR SB
9	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	4.31,89	
10	Repnin, Boris               	Репнин, Борис              	M55	RUS	4.31,99	SB
11	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	4.34,81	SB
12	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	4.36,10	
13	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	4.36,72	PR SB
14	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	4.39,21	
15	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	4.44,00	
16	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	RUS	4.47,11	
17	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	4.48,62	
18	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	4.49,50	
19	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	4.52,82	
20	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	4.59,90	
21	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	5.01,50	PR SB
22	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	5.04,87	PR SB
23	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	5.07,06	
24	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	5.14,62	PR SB
25	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	5.17,00	PR SB
26	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	5.24,14	PR SB
DNS	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим             	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	8.40,53	PR SB
1	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	8.40,53	PR SB

10000m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	15.17,25	PR SB
2	Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём             	MA2	RUS	17.13,22	PR SB

            

Native Language Names