KM Sør-Trøndelag Skøytekrets
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
9 February 2019

500m Women - 9 February 2019
1	Jagtøyen, Emilie            	LA1	NOR	46,00	
2	Brattgjerd, Marilén         	LYA	NOR	49,46	SB
3	Solem, Martine              	LYB	NOR	53,28	
4	Kotte, Asta                 	LYB	NOR	55,63	
5	Resell, Lina                	LYA	NOR	56,05	PR SB
6	Landsem, Trine              	L50	NOR	58,17	PR SB
7	Sundsvold, Tuva             	LYA	NOR	1.03,72	PR SB
8	Vestre, Karoline            	LYB	NOR	1.11,68	
9	Fossum, Leah                	LYB	NOR	1.25,44	

500m (2) Women - 9 February 2019
1	Solem, Martine              	LYB	NOR	55,44	
2	Kotte, Asta                 	LYB	NOR	58,30	
3	Fossum, Leah                	LYB	NOR	1.15,29	PR SB

1000m Women - 9 February 2019
1	Brattgjerd, Marilén         	LYA	NOR	1.43,83	SB
2	Resell, Lina                	LYA	NOR	1.58,49	
DQ	Sundsvold, Tuva             	LYA	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Vestre, Karoline            	LYB	NOR	DQ	

1500m Women - 9 February 2019
1	Jagtøyen, Emilie            	LA1	NOR	2.30,54	
2	Landsem, Trine              	L50	NOR	2.58,83	

500m Women - Rekrutt / 10 år - 9 February 2019
1	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYC	NOR	55,28	
2	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad   	LYC	NOR	1.08,76	PR SB
3	Mazzetti, Alessandra        	LYC	NOR	1.09,78	SB
4	Hylen, Hedda                	LYC	NOR	1.11,78	
5	Skår, Tyra                  	LYC	NOR	1.13,53	PR SB
6	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma          	LYD	NOR	1.13,84	PR SB
7	Svee, Mia                   	LYC	NOR	1.18,18	PR SB
8	Hylen, Emma                 	LYE	NOR	1.22,08	
9	Oudhoff, Nori               	LYD	NOR	1.23,72	PR SB
10	Fossum, Mira                	LYD	NOR	1.25,99	PR SB
11	Fossum, Vilma               	LYF	NOR	1.42,40	
12	Bertheussen, Esther Mohrsen 	LYC	NOR	1.52,50	PR SB
DNS	Kotte, Arwen                	LYD	NOR	DNS	

100m Women - Rekrutt / 10 år - 9 February 2019
1	Mazzetti, Alessandra        	LYC	NOR	13,05	SB
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYC	NOR	13,70	
3	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma          	LYD	NOR	15,02	SB
4	Hylen, Hedda                	LYC	NOR	15,26	SB
5	Skår, Tyra                  	LYC	NOR	15,76	SB
6	Hylen, Emma                 	LYE	NOR	16,51	
6	Svee, Mia                   	LYC	NOR	16,51	SB
8	Oudhoff, Nori               	LYD	NOR	17,08	
9	Fossum, Mira                	LYD	NOR	17,43	SB
10	Røste, Mia                  	L?	NOR	17,58	SB
11	Bertheussen, Esther Mohrsen 	LYC	NOR	18,27	SB
12	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad   	LYC	NOR	18,61	
13	Kotte, Arwen                	LYD	NOR	18,79	
14	Gaertner, Ingrid            	L?	NOR	18,88	SB
15	Fossum, Vilma               	LYF	NOR	19,63	
16	Ler, Andrea                 	L?	NOR	21,73	SB
17	Jøssing, Astrid Skjæveland  	L?	NOR	22,78	SB
18	Skår, Oda                   	LYF	NOR	26,41	
19	Nilssen, Nanna Astrid Karset	LYF	NOR	29,14	SB
20	Nilssen, Hedda S. K.        	LYF	NOR	2.16,70	SB

100m (2) Women - Rekrutt / 10 år - 9 February 2019
1	Røste, Mia                  	L?	NOR	18,61	
2	Ler, Andrea                 	L?	NOR	22,08	
3	Gaertner, Ingrid            	L?	NOR	22,51	
4	Jøssing, Astrid Skjæveland  	L?	NOR	22,61	SB
5	Skår, Oda                   	LYF	NOR	23,56	SB
6	Nilssen, Nanna Astrid Karset	LYF	NOR	29,75	
7	Nilssen, Hedda S. K.        	LYF	NOR	1.05,53	SB

500m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Resell, Erik                	MA2	NOR	37,94	
2	Aannø, Simon                	MB1	NOR	40,04	
3	Langli, Anders Geving       	MB2	NOR	40,22	
4	Andreassen, Ole Magnus      	MB2	NOR	41,10	
5	Røste, Thomas               	M40	NOR	42,24	
6	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MC2	NOR	42,53	PR SB
7	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MC2	NOR	42,60	
8	Nesset, Geir                	M50	NOR	43,37	
9	Johnsen, Geir               	M50	NOR	43,74	SB
10	Aalberg, Ketil              	M50	NOR	44,50	
11	Kotte, Arild                	M40	NOR	44,58	
12	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MC2	NOR	44,65	
13	Willadsen, Bjørn            	M55	NOR	45,24	SB
14	Thingbø, Ruben              	MB2	NOR	45,47	PR SB
15	Kotte, Alan                 	MC1	NOR	45,54	PR SB
16	Langli, Martin Geving       	MC2	NOR	45,77	SB
17	Gjølga, Alf                 	M70	NOR	49,13	
18	Ulvan, Nicolai              	MYA	NOR	49,38	
19	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad    	MYB	NOR	51,09	PR SB
20	Saur, Morten                	M70	NOR	52,06	
21	Langvik, Magnar             	M70	NOR	52,30	
22	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	53,30	
23	Kahn, Matheo                	MYB	NOR	54,99	PR SB
24	Foldvik, Arne Kjell         	M80	NOR	55,74	
25	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad   	MYA	NOR	57,42	PR SB
26	Lackner, Sebastian          	MYB	NOR	57,72	PR SB
27	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYC	NOR	1.04,11	

500m (2) Men - 9 February 2019
1	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad    	MYB	NOR	50,49	PR SB
2	Kahn, Matheo                	MYB	NOR	55,27	
3	Lackner, Sebastian          	MYB	NOR	59,82	
4	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYC	NOR	1.05,69	

1000m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Ulvan, Nicolai              	MYA	NOR	1.47,93	
2	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad   	MYA	NOR	2.00,78	PR SB

1500m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Resell, Erik                	MA2	NOR	2.03,62	
2	Aannø, Simon                	MB1	NOR	2.06,49	
3	Røste, Thomas               	M40	NOR	2.11,64	
4	Andreassen, Ole Magnus      	MB2	NOR	2.12,57	
5	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MC2	NOR	2.12,86	
6	Nesset, Geir                	M50	NOR	2.13,39	
7	Aalberg, Ketil              	M50	NOR	2.13,76	
8	Langli, Anders Geving       	MB2	NOR	2.16,40	
9	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MC2	NOR	2.17,20	
10	Kotte, Arild                	M40	NOR	2.17,77	
11	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MC2	NOR	2.18,37	
12	Willadsen, Bjørn            	M55	NOR	2.20,80	
13	Johnsen, Geir               	M50	NOR	2.24,49	
14	Kotte, Alan                 	MC1	NOR	2.26,68	
15	Thingbø, Ruben              	MB2	NOR	2.30,39	
16	Langli, Martin Geving       	MC2	NOR	2.32,94	PR SB
17	Gjølga, Alf                 	M70	NOR	2.36,76	
18	Saur, Morten                	M70	NOR	2.38,90	
19	Langvik, Magnar             	M70	NOR	2.47,48	
20	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	2.47,49	
21	Foldvik, Arne Kjell         	M80	NOR	3.11,27	

500m Men - Rekrutt / 10 år - 9 February 2019
1	Høyer, Nathaniel            	MYC	NOR	59,54	PR SB
2	Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYD	NOR	1.01,20	
3	Heltne, Tomas Digernes      	MYC	NOR	1.02,53	
4	Røste, Emil                 	MYC	NOR	1.05,73	PR SB
5	Sundsvold, Thomas           	MYD	NOR	1.07,00	PR SB
6	Goulding, Sigurd Rø         	MYD	NOR	1.08,77	PR SB
7	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYE	NOR	1.08,79	
8	Ottesen, Endre Sæther       	MYD	NOR	1.09,15	SB
9	Hellem, Nicholas            	MYC	NOR	1.15,74	PR SB
10	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian   	MYC	NOR	1.20,31	PR SB
11	Aannø, Emil                 	MYF	NOR	1.20,54	
12	Hellem, Lucas               	MYE	NOR	1.22,70	PR SB
13	Sønderland, Kristian        	MYD	NOR	1.23,33	PR SB
14	Urheim, Anton Marken        	MYD	NOR	1.27,13	PR SB
15	Heltne, Mats Digernes       	MYF	NOR	1.28,08	PR SB
16	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård      	MYC	NOR	1.29,59	PR SB
17	Gjerde, Jacob Grydeland     	MYD	NOR	1.32,27	PR SB
18	Svee, Jesper                	MYF	NOR	1.53,00	PR SB

100m Men - Rekrutt / 10 år - 9 February 2019
1	Heltne, Tomas Digernes      	MYC	NOR	13,90	SB
2	Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYD	NOR	14,18	SB
3	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYE	NOR	14,29	
4	Høyer, Nathaniel            	MYC	NOR	14,30	SB
5	Goulding, Sigurd Rø         	MYD	NOR	14,63	SB
6	Røste, Emil                 	MYC	NOR	14,65	SB
7	Sundsvold, Thomas           	MYD	NOR	14,85	SB
8	Ottesen, Endre Sæther       	MYD	NOR	15,05	SB
9	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian   	MYC	NOR	15,34	SB
10	Hellem, Nicholas            	MYC	NOR	15,90	
11	Sønderland, Kristian        	MYD	NOR	16,36	SB
12	Hellem, Lucas               	MYE	NOR	16,46	SB
13	Urheim, Anton Marken        	MYD	NOR	16,68	SB
14	Aannø, Emil                 	MYF	NOR	16,74	
15	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård      	MYC	NOR	16,86	SB
16	Heltne, Mats Digernes       	MYF	NOR	18,00	
17	Gjerde, Jacob Grydeland     	MYD	NOR	18,09	SB
18	Kotte, Ailo                 	MYF	NOR	19,16	SB
19	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård    	MYE	NOR	20,41	SB
20	Svee, Jesper                	MYF	NOR	21,83	SB
21	Gjerde, Simen Grydeland     	M?	NOR	22,67	SB
22	Høyer, Gabriel              	MYF	NOR	24,17	
23	Texdahl-Bang, Sander        	M?	NOR	25,51	SB
24	Urheim, Ludvik Marken       	MYF	NOR	26,90	SB
25	Oudhoff, Eluin              	MYF	NOR	27,42	

100m (2) Men - Rekrutt / 10 år - 9 February 2019
1	Kotte, Ailo                 	MYF	NOR	19,92	
2	Urheim, Ludvik Marken       	MYF	NOR	20,85	SB
3	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård    	MYE	NOR	21,43	
4	Høyer, Gabriel              	MYF	NOR	23,38	
5	Gjerde, Simen Grydeland     	M?	NOR	23,90	
6	Texdahl-Bang, Sander        	M?	NOR	26,29	
7	Oudhoff, Eluin              	MYF	NOR	27,86	

            

Native Language Names