Chuvash Republic Sprint Championships
Novocheboksarsk (RUS)
9 February 2019

500m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Fedorova, Nadezhda       	Федорова, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	47,18	
2	Vasileva, Alena          	Васильева, Алена        	LA2	RUS	52,71	
3	Afanaseva, Alena         	Афанасьева, Алена       	L?	RUS	53,15	PR SB
4	Leonteva, Viktoriya      	Леонтьева, Виктория     	LYA	RUS	56,79	PR SB
5	Kuchekeeva, Dana         	Кучекеева, Дана         	LYA	RUS	1.00,56	PR SB
6	Lavrenteva, Valeriya     	Лаврентьева, Валерия    	LC2	RUS	1.01,37	SB
7	Nikiforova, Anna         	Никифорова, Анна        	L?	RUS	1.02,53	SB
8	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)	Волкова, Виктория (2006)	LYB	RUS	1.04,28	
9	Sureva, Marina           	Сурева, Марина          	L?	RUS	1.14,77	PR SB
10	Emelyanova, Irina        	Емельянова, Ирина       	L?	RUS	1.16,69	PR SB
11	Zotina, Yana             	Зотина, Яна             	L?	RUS	1.30,90	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Fedorova, Nadezhda       	Федорова, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	1.35,68	
2	Afanaseva, Alena         	Афанасьева, Алена       	L?	RUS	1.51,07	PR SB
3	Vasileva, Alena          	Васильева, Алена        	LA2	RUS	1.53,40	
4	Kuchekeeva, Dana         	Кучекеева, Дана         	LYA	RUS	2.04,18	PR SB
5	Leonteva, Viktoriya      	Леонтьева, Виктория     	LYA	RUS	2.04,64	PR SB
6	Lavrenteva, Valeriya     	Лаврентьева, Валерия    	LC2	RUS	2.08,63	PR SB
7	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)	Волкова, Виктория (2006)	LYB	RUS	2.08,98	PR SB
8	Nikiforova, Anna         	Никифорова, Анна        	L?	RUS	2.11,76	PR SB
9	Sureva, Marina           	Сурева, Марина          	L?	RUS	2.23,84	PR SB
10	Emelyanova, Irina        	Емельянова, Ирина       	L?	RUS	2.41,38	PR SB
11	Zotina, Yana             	Зотина, Яна             	L?	RUS	3.08,23	PR SB

500m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Fedorov, Atner           	Федоров, Атнер          	MN3	RUS	45,83	
2	Vasilev, Kirill (2005)   	Васильев, Кирилл (2005) 	MC1	RUS	54,58	PR SB
3	Smirnov, Mikhail (1)     	Смирнов, Михаил (1)     	M?	RUS	55,78	PR SB
4	Arisov, Ivan             	Арисов, Иван            	MC1	RUS	58,96	
5	Peleshin, Nikolaj        	Пелешин, Николай        	MYC	RUS	1.08,41	PR SB
6	Smirnov, Aleksej         	Смирнов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	1.10,24	PR SB
7	Rodionov, Nikita         	Родионов, Никита        	MYB	RUS	1.11,18	
8	Kanifatov, Ivan          	Канифатов, Иван         	MYA	RUS	1.11,90	
9	Grigorev, Roman          	Григорьев, Роман        	M?	RUS	1.13,06	PR SB
10	Yamutin, Aleksej         	Ямутин, Алексей         	M?	RUS	1.24,40	PR SB

1000m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Fedorov, Atner           	Федоров, Атнер          	MN3	RUS	1.36,34	
2	Vasilev, Kirill (2005)   	Васильев, Кирилл (2005) 	MC1	RUS	1.57,74	PR SB
3	Smirnov, Mikhail (1)     	Смирнов, Михаил (1)     	M?	RUS	2.00,21	PR SB
4	Arisov, Ivan             	Арисов, Иван            	MC1	RUS	2.03,08	
5	Rodionov, Nikita         	Родионов, Никита        	MYB	RUS	2.03,25	
6	Peleshin, Nikolaj        	Пелешин, Николай        	MYC	RUS	2.19,00	PR SB
7	Kanifatov, Ivan          	Канифатов, Иван         	MYA	RUS	2.28,72	
8	Smirnov, Aleksej         	Смирнов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	2.33,71	PR SB
9	Grigorev, Roman          	Григорьев, Роман        	M?	RUS	2.43,50	PR SB
10	Yamutin, Aleksej         	Ямутин, Алексей         	M?	RUS	3.09,25	PR SB

            

Native Language Names