Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
16 February 2019

500m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Warmuth, Sophie        	LB1	GER	41,48	
2	Mulsow, Aurelia        	LC2	GER	44,30	
3	Behlert, Lisa-Marie    	LB1	GER	44,72	
4	Scheunert, Karolin     	LC1	GER	45,11	
5	Flade, Larissa         	LC1	GER	45,38	
6	Lunze, Jana            	LC2	GER	46,03	
7	Zink, Marlene          	LC2	GER	46,39	
8	Bretschneider, Amelie  	LC2	GER	46,74	
9	Richter, Lilli         	LC2	GER	46,76	
10	Passek, Lilly          	LC2	GER	46,87	
11	Trapp, Johanna         	LYC	GER	51,83	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Wystrichowski, Meghan  	LB2	GER	42,29	
2	Schlörb, Josephine     	LC2	GER	42,85	
3	Unger, Babett          	LB1	GER	43,36	SB
4	Vogelsang, Emelie      	LC2	GER	43,62	
5	Mönnich, Josephine     	LB2	GER	43,65	
6	Mulsow, Aurelia        	LC2	GER	44,05	PR SB
7	Zschimmer, Vivien      	LC2	GER	44,19	
8	Olejak-Matthes, Franka 	LB2	GER	44,40	
9	Hüser, Imke            	L30	GER	44,67	
10	Erler, Emma Helene     	LC1	GER	44,68	PR SB
11	Müller, Liz            	LC2	GER	44,79	
12	Behlert, Lisa-Marie    	LB1	GER	45,08	
13	Gey, Anica             	LC2	GER	45,17	
14	Günther, Fiona         	LN1	GER	45,20	
15	Flade, Larissa         	LC1	GER	45,23	
16	Kattner, Olivia        	LC2	GER	45,57	
17	Wilkens, Kim           	LC2	GER	45,74	SB
18	Martin, Lea            	LYA	GER	46,05	
19	Scheunert, Karolin     	LC1	GER	46,11	
20	Zink, Marlene          	LC2	GER	46,12	SB
21	Lunze, Jana            	LC2	GER	46,39	
22	Winkler, Hannah        	LC1	GER	46,67	
23	Pfeifer, Paula         	LYB	GER	46,68	PR SB
24	Passek, Lilly          	LC2	GER	46,74	
25	Bretschneider, Amelie  	LC2	GER	46,94	
26	Mönnich, Marlene       	LYA	GER	47,77	PR SB
27	Junge, Stella Marie    	LYA	GER	47,97	PR SB
28	Altrogge, Tami         	LYA	GER	49,06	
29	Eberhard, Lena         	LYA	GER	49,29	PR SB
30	Hollerbaum, Jessie     	LYA	GER	49,99	
31	Riedel, Franziska      	LYB	GER	52,00	
32	Töbs, Elenore          	LYC	GER	52,02	PR SB
33	Albrecht, Paula        	LYC	GER	52,10	PR SB
34	Arnold, Mariell        	LYB	GER	52,99	PR SB
35	Trapp, Johanna         	LYC	GER	53,77	
36	Pürzel, Mia            	LYC	GER	54,88	
37	Stauch, Luise          	LYC	GER	57,71	
38	Christ, Charlotte      	LYC	GER	1.00,36	
39	Tischer, Eleni         	LYB	GER	1.00,50	

1000m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Schlörb, Josephine     	LC2	GER	1.26,63	
2	Vogelsang, Emelie      	LC2	GER	1.26,83	
3	Mönnich, Josephine     	LB2	GER	1.27,78	
4	Müller, Liz            	LC2	GER	1.30,52	
5	Zschimmer, Vivien      	LC2	GER	1.30,55	
6	Gey, Anica             	LC2	GER	1.30,97	
7	Unger, Babett          	LB1	GER	1.31,05	SB
8	Günther, Rosanna       	LC1	GER	1.31,21	PR SB
9	Kattner, Olivia        	LC2	GER	1.31,65	
10	Martin, Lea            	LYA	GER	1.34,06	PR SB
11	Winkler, Hannah        	LC1	GER	1.35,95	
12	Wilkens, Kim           	LC2	GER	1.35,98	
13	Heinze, Angelina       	LYB	GER	1.45,01	PR SB
14	Guzowski, Anna         	LYB	GER	1.45,04	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Hüser, Imke            	L30	GER	2.17,72	SB
2	Erler, Emma Helene     	LC1	GER	2.22,89	PR SB
3	Günther, Fiona         	LN1	GER	2.23,19	
4	Wystrichowski, Meghan  	LB2	GER	2.28,35	

100m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Eberhard, Lena         	LYA	GER	12,55	SB
2	Junge, Stella Marie    	LYA	GER	12,59	SB
3	Töbs, Elenore          	LYC	GER	12,72	SB
4	Mönnich, Marlene       	LYA	GER	12,97	SB
5	Heinicke, Leni         	LYE	GER	14,02	SB
6	Rädel, Maja            	LYE	GER	14,59	
7	Ott, Jordan Felicitas  	LYE	GER	14,97	SB
8	Otto, Marta            	LYE	GER	15,10(4)	
9	Hofmann, Ella          	LYE	GER	15,18	SB
10	Anhalt, Rosa           	LYF	GER	15,43	SB
11	Göpel, Emely           	LYF	GER	16,18	SB
12	Krüger, Alisia         	LYE	GER	16,79	
13	Thoms, Mia             	LYF	GER	16,97	SB
14	Winkler, Ruby          	LYF	GER	17,61	SB
15	Rädel, Wilhelmine      	LYF	GER	19,39	SB
16	Tischer, Eleni         	LYB	GER	19,50	SB

200m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Pürzel, Mia            	LYC	GER	23,68	
2	Stauch, Luise          	LYC	GER	23,76	
3	Christ, Charlotte      	LYC	GER	26,83	SB
4	Thorwirth, Finnja      	LYD	GER	31,98	SB

200m (2) Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Rädel, Maja            	LYE	GER	27,52	SB
2	Göpel, Emely           	LYF	GER	31,56	SB
3	Winkler, Ruby          	LYF	GER	33,41	SB
4	Thoms, Mia             	LYF	GER	34,46	
5	Rädel, Wilhelmine      	LYF	GER	39,35	SB

300m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Heinze, Angelina       	LYB	GER	30,92	
2	Hollerbaum, Jessie     	LYA	GER	31,04	
3	Altrogge, Tami         	LYA	GER	31,27	
4	Riedel, Franziska      	LYB	GER	32,83	
5	Arnold, Mariell        	LYB	GER	33,08	SB
6	Heinicke, Leni         	LYE	GER	39,45	
7	Ott, Jordan Felicitas  	LYE	GER	39,57	SB
8	Hofmann, Ella          	LYE	GER	41,56	SB
9	Otto, Marta            	LYE	GER	42,01	
10	Anhalt, Rosa           	LYF	GER	42,27	SB
11	Krüger, Alisia         	LYE	GER	44,45	
12	Thorwirth, Finnja      	LYD	GER	45,34	SB

700m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Duft, Isabelle         	LYB	GER	1.06,10	SB

500m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Schnabel, Emile        	MB1	GER	39,72	
2	Heinrichs, Lars        	MC2	GER	43,14	
3	Kühnl, Tim Marwin      	MC1	GER	47,30	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 16 February 2019
1	Zähringer, Manuel      	MB1	GER	39,39	
2	Schnabel, Emile        	MB1	GER	39,42	
3	Schulze, Carl Gustav   	MB2	GER	39,74	
4	Derksen, Benjamin      	MC2	GER	41,02	
5	Eisleb, Heinrich       	MB2	GER	41,55	
6	Seifert, Jacob         	MB1	GER	41,94	
7	Kopka, Tjard           	M50	GER	42,05	
8	Heimbürge, David       	MC1	GER	42,53	
9	Mittag, Magnus         	MC2	GER	42,56	
10	Arnold, Lukas          	MB1	GER	42,82	
11	Brandt, Finn Bennet    	MC2	GER	42,95	
12	Heinrichs, Lars        	MC2	GER	43,27	
13	Vranceanu, Mircea      	M60	GER	44,44	
14	Friedrich, Damian      	MYA	GER	44,53	
15	Mühr, Matthias         	M40	GER	44,58	PR SB
16	Poy, Henning           	MYA	GER	45,27	
17	Lippert, Lars          	MYA	GER	45,35	PR SB
18	Balla, Jakob           	MYA	GER	46,32	
19	Fischer, Nils          	MC1	GER	47,16	
20	Kühnl, Tim Marwin      	MC1	GER	47,92	
21	Colditz, Fabian Vincent	MC2	GER	48,42	PR SB
22	Laubhan, Roman         	M65	GER	48,50	
23	Stibenz, Matteo        	MYA	GER	49,34	
24	Hasenknopf, Henry      	MYA	GER	49,78	PR SB
25	Müller, Nico           	MYA	GER	50,70	
26	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas   	MYC	GER	50,89	
27	Theuring, Emilian      	MYB	GER	51,20	
28	Leucht, Mattes         	MYB	GER	51,93	PR SB
29	Martin, Felix          	MYB	GER	53,16	
30	Hoppenrath, Floris     	MYC	GER	53,97	PR SB
31	Ebert, Jonas           	MYC	GER	54,18	PR SB
32	Müller, Colin          	MYC	GER	1.02,96	
33	Gottschall, Nils Are   	MYC	GER	1.03,55	
DNF	Niznik, Valentino Joel 	MYC	GER	DNF	

1000m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Schulze, Carl Gustav   	MB2	GER	1.16,24	PR SB
2	Zähringer, Manuel      	MB1	GER	1.18,11	
3	Derksen, Benjamin      	MC2	GER	1.22,50	
4	Eisleb, Heinrich       	MB2	GER	1.24,12	
5	Seifert, Jacob         	MB1	GER	1.25,86	
6	Mittag, Magnus         	MC2	GER	1.27,52	
7	Brandt, Finn Bennet    	MC2	GER	1.27,76	
8	Arnold, Lukas          	MB1	GER	1.28,73	
9	Mühr, Matthias         	M40	GER	1.30,56	PR SB
10	Colditz, Fabian Vincent	MC2	GER	1.40,04	
11	Mende, Chris           	MYB	GER	1.41,94	PR SB
12	Mehnert, Fritz         	MYC	GER	1.44,04	PR SB
13	Schuhmacher, Yannik    	MYC	GER	1.44,77	PR SB
14	Grimm, Paul            	MYC	GER	1.47,55	PR SB
15	Martin, Felix          	MYB	GER	1.51,73	

1500m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Vranceanu, Mircea      	M60	GER	2.17,26	
2	Laubhan, Roman         	M65	GER	2.26,95	

3000m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Götze, Konstantin      	MA1	GER	4.10,81	
2	Kopka, Tjard           	M50	GER	4.24,17	

100m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Heimbürge, David       	MC1	GER	11,51	SB
2	Friedrich, Damian      	MYA	GER	11,69	SB
3	Poy, Henning           	MYA	GER	11,78	SB
4	Balla, Jakob           	MYA	GER	11,98	SB
5	Fischer, Nils          	MC1	GER	12,36	SB
6	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas   	MYC	GER	12,83	SB
7	Müller, Nico           	MYA	GER	13,03	
8	Menard, Leon           	MYD	GER	13,57	SB
9	Wilke, Dustin          	MYD	GER	13,87	SB
10	Hübner, Eric Torsten   	MYD	GER	14,58	
11	Demmler, Justin        	MYE	GER	15,10(7)	SB
12	Kannbley, Maximilian   	MYF	GER	15,31	SB
13	Peter, Otis            	MYE	GER	16,24	
14	Steinmann, Vincent     	MYF	GER	16,28	SB

200m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Ebert, Jonas           	MYC	GER	23,46	SB
2	Quaiser, Julian        	MYC	GER	24,23	SB
3	Jentzsch, Oliver       	MYE	GER	25,10	SB
4	Barthel, Jannik        	MYD	GER	26,24	
5	Andrae, Dario          	MYD	GER	27,89	SB

200m (2) Men - 16 February 2019
1	Quaiser, Julian        	MYC	GER	23,74	SB
2	Menard, Leon           	MYD	GER	25,36	SB
3	Wilke, Dustin          	MYD	GER	25,65	SB
4	Kannbley, Maximilian   	MYF	GER	30,46	SB
5	Steinmann, Vincent     	MYF	GER	30,93	SB
6	Demmler, Justin        	MYE	GER	31,19	
7	Hübner, Eric Torsten   	MYD	GER	31,90	

300m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Lippert, Lars          	MYA	GER	28,74	SB
2	Stibenz, Matteo        	MYA	GER	30,48	SB
3	Theuring, Emilian      	MYB	GER	31,11	
4	Schuhmacher, Yannik    	MYC	GER	31,21	
5	Hasenknopf, Henry      	MYA	GER	31,26	SB
6	Mehnert, Fritz         	MYC	GER	32,43	
7	Grimm, Paul            	MYC	GER	32,91	
8	Jentzsch, Oliver       	MYE	GER	36,17	SB
9	Barthel, Jannik        	MYD	GER	37,86	
10	Andrae, Dario          	MYD	GER	42,30	
11	Peter, Otis            	MYE	GER	45,36	

700m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Sonnekalb, Finn        	MYB	GER	1.02,35	SB

            

Native Language Names