Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1)
Birobidzhan (RUS)
15 - 16 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Kukol, Aleksandra         	Куколь, Александра        	LB2	RUS	42,77	TR PR SB
2	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila        	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LB2	RUS	43,00	PR SB
3	Kuzmenko, Yuliya          	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	45,53	PR SB
4	Vinokurova, Elizaveta     	Винокурова, Елизавета     	LB2	RUS	45,60	SB
5	Banchukova, Kseniya       	Банчукова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	46,39	PR SB
6	Zlobina, Ekaterina        	Злобина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	47,10	
7	Sushhik, Valeriya         	Сущик, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	48,25	PR SB
8	Vesnyanaya, Anastasiya    	Весняная, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	48,47	PR SB
9	Safonova, Ekaterina (2001)	Сафонова, Екатерина (2001)	LB2	RUS	49,98	SB
10	Vesnyanaya, Anna          	Весняная, Анна            	LB1	RUS	50,00	PR SB
11	Semyonova, Darya          	Семёнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	53,10	
12	Karasyova, Viktoriya      	Карасёва, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	54,03	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila        	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LB2	RUS	2.16,04	TR PR SB
2	Kukol, Aleksandra         	Куколь, Александра        	LB2	RUS	2.19,90	PR SB
3	Zlobina, Ekaterina        	Злобина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	2.21,85	SB
4	Banchukova, Kseniya       	Банчукова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	2.23,60	PR SB
5	Kuzmenko, Yuliya          	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	2.24,90	PR SB
6	Vinokurova, Elizaveta     	Винокурова, Елизавета     	LB2	RUS	2.32,55	
7	Sushhik, Valeriya         	Сущик, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	2.40,27	SB
8	Vesnyanaya, Anna          	Весняная, Анна            	LB1	RUS	2.47,12	PR SB
9	Vesnyanaya, Anastasiya    	Весняная, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.50,80	SB
10	Semyonova, Darya          	Семёнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	2.55,10	PR SB
WDR	Safonova, Ekaterina (2001)	Сафонова, Екатерина (2001)	LB2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Karasyova, Viktoriya      	Карасёва, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Sedunova, Sofya           	Седунова, Софья           	LC2	RUS	49,93	TR
2	Tishkina, Dina            	Тишкина, Дина             	LC2	RUS	52,33	PR SB
3	Alenina, Mariya           	Аленина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	52,50	PR SB
4	Mochan, Mishel            	Мочан, Мишель             	LC1	RUS	58,28	
5	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana     	Михайленко, Светлана      	LC1	RUS	1.03,50	
6	Frolova, Valeriya         	Фролова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	1.05,26	PR SB
7	Kovalenko, Alina          	Коваленко, Алина          	LC2	RUS	1.06,00	SB
WDR	Safronova, Zarina         	Сафронова, Зарина         	LC1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Zlobina, Anastasiya       	Злобина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Sedunova, Sofya           	Седунова, Софья           	LC2	RUS	2.41,80	TR PR SB
2	Alenina, Mariya           	Аленина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.47,40	PR SB
3	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana     	Михайленко, Светлана      	LC1	RUS	2.51,75	
4	Safronova, Zarina         	Сафронова, Зарина         	LC1	RUS	2.53,50	PR SB
5	Mochan, Mishel            	Мочан, Мишель             	LC1	RUS	3.11,75	PR SB
6	Tishkina, Dina            	Тишкина, Дина             	LC2	RUS	3.19,00	
7	Zlobina, Anastasiya       	Злобина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	3.34,86	PR SB
DNS	Frolova, Valeriya         	Фролова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kovalenko, Alina          	Коваленко, Алина          	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Kukol, Aleksandra         	Куколь, Александра        	LB2	RUS	1.26,39	TR PR SB
2	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila        	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LB2	RUS	1.27,67	PR SB
3	Kuzmenko, Yuliya          	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	1.31,32	PR SB
4	Zlobina, Ekaterina        	Злобина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	1.32,00	SB
5	Vinokurova, Elizaveta     	Винокурова, Елизавета     	LB2	RUS	1.32,26	SB
6	Banchukova, Kseniya       	Банчукова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	1.32,56	PR SB
7	Sushhik, Valeriya         	Сущик, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	1.39,06	PR SB
8	Vesnyanaya, Anastasiya    	Весняная, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.43,38	PR SB
9	Safonova, Ekaterina (2001)	Сафонова, Екатерина (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.45,52	SB
10	Vesnyanaya, Anna          	Весняная, Анна            	LB1	RUS	1.47,64	PR SB
11	Semyonova, Darya          	Семёнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.53,00	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila        	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LB2	RUS	4.54,00	TR PR SB
2	Zlobina, Ekaterina        	Злобина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	5.02,62	SB
3	Kukol, Aleksandra         	Куколь, Александра        	LB2	RUS	5.09,65	PR SB
4	Kuzmenko, Yuliya          	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	5.14,43	PR SB
5	Banchukova, Kseniya       	Банчукова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	5.15,59	PR SB
6	Vinokurova, Elizaveta     	Винокурова, Елизавета     	LB2	RUS	5.28,38	SB
7	Sushhik, Valeriya         	Сущик, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	5.47,80	PR SB
8	Vesnyanaya, Anastasiya    	Весняная, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	5.55,83	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila        	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LB2	RUS	7.49,36	33
2	Zlobina, Ekaterina        	Злобина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	7.50,56	20
3	Kuzmenko, Yuliya          	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	7.52,84	11
4	Kukol, Aleksandra         	Куколь, Александра        	LB2	RUS		6
5	Banchukova, Kseniya       	Банчукова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS		

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Sedunova, Sofya           	Седунова, Софья           	LC2	RUS	1.43,94	TR PR SB
2	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana     	Михайленко, Светлана      	LC1	RUS	1.47,40	PR SB
3	Tishkina, Dina            	Тишкина, Дина             	LC2	RUS	1.48,85	PR SB
4	Safronova, Zarina         	Сафронова, Зарина         	LC1	RUS	1.50,81	PR SB
5	Alenina, Mariya           	Аленина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.00,81	PR SB
6	Mochan, Mishel            	Мочан, Мишель             	LC1	RUS	2.05,83	PR SB
7	Zlobina, Anastasiya       	Злобина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	2.11,94	PR SB
WDR	Frolova, Valeriya         	Фролова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Kovalenko, Alina          	Коваленко, Алина          	LC2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Sedunova, Sofya           	Седунова, Софья           	LC2	RUS	5.39,28	TR PR SB
2	Alenina, Mariya           	Аленина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	6.01,29	PR SB
3	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana     	Михайленко, Светлана      	LC1	RUS	6.07,91	PR SB
4	Safronova, Zarina         	Сафронова, Зарина         	LC1	RUS	6.24,50	PR SB
5	Tishkina, Dina            	Тишкина, Дина             	LC2	RUS	6.31,56	PR SB
6	Mochan, Mishel            	Мочан, Мишель             	LC1	RUS	7.02,30	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Kalashnikova, Svetlana    	Калашникова, Светлана     	LC2	RUS	8.11,83	35
2	Sedunova, Sofya           	Седунова, Софья           	LC2	RUS	8.12,68	23

500m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Vysoczkij, Vladimir       	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	38,20	TR PR SB
2	Skripnik, Egor            	Скрипник, Егор            	MB2	RUS	38,75	PR SB
3	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MB1	RUS	39,23	PR SB
4	Kononov, Semyon           	Кононов, Семён            	MB2	RUS	39,81	PR SB
5	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)    	Васильев, Максим (2002)   	MB1	RUS	41,50	PR SB
6	Sulimov, Vladislav        	Сулимов, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	42,65	PR SB
7	Ikonnikov, Anton          	Иконников, Антон          	MB1	RUS	42,90	PR SB
8	Shapovalov, Vladislav     	Шаповалов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	44,70	PR SB
9	Trofimovich, Igor         	Трофимович, Игорь         	MB1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
10	Eremeev, Dmitrij          	Еремеев, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	46,40	
11	Chechenin, Andrej         	Чеченин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	48,40	PR SB
12	Popov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Попов, Дмитрий (2003)     	MB1	RUS	48,90	PR SB
13	Petrovecz, Sergej         	Петровец, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	1.04,90	

3000m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Vysoczkij, Vladimir       	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	4.16,87	TR PR SB
2	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MB1	RUS	4.19,70	PR SB
3	Kononov, Semyon           	Кононов, Семён            	MB2	RUS	4.24,13	PR SB
4	Skripnik, Egor            	Скрипник, Егор            	MB2	RUS	4.26,27	PR SB
5	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)    	Васильев, Максим (2002)   	MB1	RUS	4.38,92	PR SB
6	Sulimov, Vladislav        	Сулимов, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	4.54,89	PR SB
7	Ikonnikov, Anton          	Иконников, Антон          	MB1	RUS	4.56,40	PR SB
8	Trofimovich, Igor         	Трофимович, Игорь         	MB1	RUS	5.00,95	PR SB
9	Eremeev, Dmitrij          	Еремеев, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	5.03,30	PR SB
10	Shapovalov, Vladislav     	Шаповалов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	5.04,20	PR SB
11	Chechenin, Andrej         	Чеченин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	5.21,46	PR SB
12	Popov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Попов, Дмитрий (2003)     	MB1	RUS	6.00,11	PR SB
13	Petrovecz, Sergej         	Петровец, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	6.33,15	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	39,20	TR PR SB
2	Kachurin, Dmitrij         	Качурин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	43,50	
3	Grinko, Andrej            	Гринько, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	45,42	PR SB
4	Magomedov, Artyom         	Магомедов, Артём          	MC1	RUS	47,80	
5	Flyagin, Aleksandr        	Флягин, Александр         	MC2	RUS	48,74	PR SB
6	Shlychkov, Arsenij        	Шлычков, Арсений          	MC2	RUS	49,40	PR SB
7	Kalinin, Danil (2004)     	Калинин, Данил (2004)     	MC2	RUS	50,50	PR SB
8	Salnikov, Vladislav       	Сальников, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	52,58	
9	Lyamin, Pavel             	Лямин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	53,63	
10	Gricyk, Vladimir          	Грицык, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	54,26	
11	Dubinin, Ilya             	Дубинин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	54,50	
12	Vrichan, Denis            	Вричан, Денис             	MC2	RUS	55,85	
13	Beloborodov, Semyon       	Белобородов, Семён        	MC1	RUS	57,20	PR SB
14	Orlov, Yurij              	Орлов, Юрий               	MC1	RUS	1.06,07	PR SB
15	Lyamin, Vadim             	Лямин, Вадим              	MC1	RUS	1.06,70	
WDR	Unger, Viktor             	Унгер, Виктор             	MC2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	1.20,19	TR PR SB
2	Kachurin, Dmitrij         	Качурин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.27,80	PR SB
3	Vrichan, Denis            	Вричан, Денис             	MC2	RUS	1.27,98	PR SB
4	Grinko, Andrej            	Гринько, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	1.31,41	PR SB
5	Flyagin, Aleksandr        	Флягин, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.38,10	PR SB
6	Shlychkov, Arsenij        	Шлычков, Арсений          	MC2	RUS	1.40,65	PR SB
7	Magomedov, Artyom         	Магомедов, Артём          	MC1	RUS	1.41,34	PR SB
8	Kalinin, Danil (2004)     	Калинин, Данил (2004)     	MC2	RUS	1.45,30	PR SB
9	Lyamin, Pavel             	Лямин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.48,15	PR SB
10	Lyamin, Vadim             	Лямин, Вадим              	MC1	RUS	2.03,10	PR SB
11	Beloborodov, Semyon       	Белобородов, Семён        	MC1	RUS	2.12,17	
12	Salnikov, Vladislav       	Сальников, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	2.15,04	PR SB
13	Orlov, Yurij              	Орлов, Юрий               	MC1	RUS	2.32,90	PR SB
WDR	Gricyk, Vladimir          	Грицык, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Dubinin, Ilya             	Дубинин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.03,15	TR PR SB
2	Vrichan, Denis            	Вричан, Денис             	MC2	RUS	2.15,00	PR SB
3	Kachurin, Dmitrij         	Качурин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.20,46	PR SB
4	Grinko, Andrej            	Гринько, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	2.27,80	PR SB
5	Kalinin, Danil (2004)     	Калинин, Данил (2004)     	MC2	RUS	2.34,74	PR SB
6	Shlychkov, Arsenij        	Шлычков, Арсений          	MC2	RUS	2.37,10	PR SB
7	Magomedov, Artyom         	Магомедов, Артём          	MC1	RUS	2.43,39	PR SB
8	Salnikov, Vladislav       	Сальников, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	2.46,60	PR SB
9	Gricyk, Vladimir          	Грицык, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	2.51,22	
10	Flyagin, Aleksandr        	Флягин, Александр         	MC2	RUS	2.52,20	PR SB
11	Lyamin, Pavel             	Лямин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	3.01,84	PR SB
12	Orlov, Yurij              	Орлов, Юрий               	MC1	RUS	3.44,85	PR SB
DNS	Dubinin, Ilya             	Дубинин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lyamin, Vadim             	Лямин, Вадим              	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Unger, Viktor             	Унгер, Виктор             	MC2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Beloborodov, Semyon       	Белобородов, Семён        	MC1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	4.22,76	TR PR SB
2	Vrichan, Denis            	Вричан, Денис             	MC2	RUS	4.43,85	PR SB
3	Kachurin, Dmitrij         	Качурин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	4.55,85	PR SB
4	Grinko, Andrej            	Гринько, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	4.56,00	PR SB
5	Flyagin, Aleksandr        	Флягин, Александр         	MC2	RUS	5.29,20	PR SB
6	Shlychkov, Arsenij        	Шлычков, Арсений          	MC2	RUS	5.39,60	PR SB
7	Kalinin, Danil (2004)     	Калинин, Данил (2004)     	MC2	RUS	6.13,32	PR SB
8	Magomedov, Artyom         	Магомедов, Артём          	MC1	RUS	6.13,48	PR SB
9	Lyamin, Pavel             	Лямин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	6.35,60	PR SB
10	Lyamin, Vadim             	Лямин, Вадим              	MC1	RUS	7.11,37	PR SB
WDR	Gricyk, Vladimir          	Грицык, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Dubinin, Ilya             	Дубинин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Vysoczkij, Vladimir       	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	1.57,23	TR PR SB
2	Skripnik, Egor            	Скрипник, Егор            	MB2	RUS	2.00,50	PR SB
3	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MB1	RUS	2.01,68	PR SB
4	Kononov, Semyon           	Кононов, Семён            	MB2	RUS	2.04,36	PR SB
5	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)    	Васильев, Максим (2002)   	MB1	RUS	2.09,66	SB
6	Ikonnikov, Anton          	Иконников, Антон          	MB1	RUS	2.13,77	PR SB
7	Sulimov, Vladislav        	Сулимов, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	2.14,26	PR SB
8	Eremeev, Dmitrij          	Еремеев, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.22,66	PR SB
9	Shapovalov, Vladislav     	Шаповалов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	2.28,73	PR SB
10	Trofimovich, Igor         	Трофимович, Игорь         	MB1	RUS	2.28,92	PR SB
11	Chechenin, Andrej         	Чеченин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	2.37,91	PR SB
WDR	Popov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Попов, Дмитрий (2003)     	MB1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Petrovecz, Sergej         	Петровец, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Vysoczkij, Vladimir       	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	7.22,65	TR PR SB
2	Kononov, Semyon           	Кононов, Семён            	MB2	RUS	7.37,25	PR SB
3	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MB1	RUS	7.38,28	PR SB
4	Skripnik, Egor            	Скрипник, Егор            	MB2	RUS	8.01,05	PR SB
5	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)    	Васильев, Максим (2002)   	MB1	RUS	8.01,27	PR SB
6	Ikonnikov, Anton          	Иконников, Антон          	MB1	RUS	8.31,57	PR SB
7	Trofimovich, Igor         	Трофимович, Игорь         	MB1	RUS	8.45,08	PR SB
8	Sulimov, Vladislav        	Сулимов, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	8.46,74	PR SB
9	Eremeev, Dmitrij          	Еремеев, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	9.29,18	PR SB
10	Chechenin, Andrej         	Чеченин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	9.36,28	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Kononov, Semyon           	Кононов, Семён            	MB2	RUS	6.52,05	30
2	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MB1	RUS	6.52,30	20
3	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)    	Васильев, Максим (2002)   	MB1	RUS	6.55,06	10
4	Shapovalov, Vladislav     	Шаповалов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	7.06,23	5
5	Eremeev, Dmitrij          	Еремеев, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	7.05,22	3
6	Trofimovich, Igor         	Трофимович, Игорь         	MB1	RUS	7.11,15	1
7	Sulimov, Vladislav        	Сулимов, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	6.54,23	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	6.14,28	35
2	Vrichan, Denis            	Вричан, Денис             	MC2	RUS	6.24,00	23
3	Flyagin, Aleksandr        	Флягин, Александр         	MC2	RUS		1

            

Native Language Names