Russia Cup Final
Moscow (RUS)
27 February - 1 March 2019

500m Women - 27 February 2019
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)  	LN1	RUS	38,46	PR SB
2	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	39,57	
3	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	39,93	PR SB
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda          	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	40,03	
5	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN4	RUS	40,66	
6	Demidova, Anastasiya      	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN2	RUS	41,15	
7	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	41,24	
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN2	RUS	41,27	
9	Koroleva, Anastasiya      	Королева, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	41,40	PR SB
10	Semiglazova, Alena        	Семиглазова, Алена       	LN2	RUS	42,03	
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	42,25	

3000m Women - 27 February 2019
1	Graf, Olga                	Граф, Ольга              	L35	RUS	4.19,48	
2	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LSA	RUS	4.23,85	
3	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN4	RUS	4.24,42	PR SB
4	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LSA	RUS	4.27,14	
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN4	RUS	4.30,40	
6	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN4	RUS	4.31,19	
7	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LSA	RUS	4.37,13	
8	Van, Mariya               	Ван, Мария               	LN1	RUS	4.40,53	
9	Bukina, Polina            	Букина, Полина           	LN1	RUS	4.40,70	
10	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN4	RUS	4.44,00	

1000m Women - 28 February 2019
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)  	LN1	RUS	1.17,77	
2	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	1.19,26	
3	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	1.20,35	PR SB
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda          	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	1.20,65	
5	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	1.21,64	
6	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN4	RUS	1.23,51	
7	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	1.24,52	
8	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LN2	RUS	1.25,16	PR SB
9	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина         	LN3	RUS	1.26,57	

1500m Women - 1 March 2019
1	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LSA	RUS	2.01,48	
2	Graf, Olga                	Граф, Ольга              	L35	RUS	2.01,76	
3	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN4	RUS	2.02,89	
4	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LN2	RUS	2.06,13	
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN4	RUS	2.07,65	
6	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN4	RUS	2.07,68	SB
7	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN4	RUS	2.08,21	
8	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LSA	RUS	2.09,20	
9	Bukina, Polina            	Букина, Полина           	LN1	RUS	2.10,96	
10	Van, Mariya               	Ван, Мария               	LN1	RUS	2.12,17	
11	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LN2	RUS	2.15,18	

500m Men - 27 February 2019
1	Kazelin, Mikhail          	Казелин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	35,79	
2	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN3	RUS	36,02	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	36,13	
4	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила           	MN4	RUS	36,32	
5	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)   	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN3	RUS	36,33	
6	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN3	RUS	36,34	
7	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	M30	RUS	36,44	PR SB
8	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN3	RUS	36,77	
9	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MSA	RUS	36,83	
10	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон         	MN2	RUS	36,98	
11	Kurazhov, Dmitrij         	Куражов, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	37,23	
12	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	37,47	

5000m Men - 27 February 2019
1	Zakharov, Timur (1992)    	Захаров, Тимур (1992)    	MSA	RUS	6.41,70	
2	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	6.45,08	
3	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	M30	RUS	6.45,85	
4	Bukin, Egor               	Букин, Егор              	MN1	RUS	6.46,17	
5	Demin, Vladislav          	Демин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	6.49,82	
6	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	6.53,94	
7	Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья             	MN1	RUS	6.56,29	
8	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN4	RUS	6.57,18	
9	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	7.00,83	
10	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	7.03,27	

1000m Men - 28 February 2019
1	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	1.11,11	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	M30	RUS	1.11,14	
3	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила           	MN4	RUS	1.11,15	SB
4	Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	1.11,17	
5	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN3	RUS	1.11,63	PR SB
6	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN3	RUS	1.11,80	
7	Kurazhov, Dmitrij         	Куражов, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	1.12,57	PR SB
8	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	1.12,97	
9	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN3	RUS	1.13,66	
10	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	1.14,11	
11	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий       	MN1	RUS	1.15,34	
DNS	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MSA	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 1 March 2019
1	Shkolin, Egor             	Школин, Егор             	MN1	RUS	1.48,08	SB
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр    	MN1	RUS	1.48,26	SB
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey         	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	1.48,45	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	M30	RUS	1.49,02	
5	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	1.49,39	
6	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	1.50,55	SB
7	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила           	MN4	RUS	1.50,80	
8	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN4	RUS	1.51,19	
9	Zakharov, Timur (1992)    	Захаров, Тимур (1992)    	MSA	RUS	1.52,03	PR SB
10	Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.53,35	
11	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.53,51	
12	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	1.54,42	

            

Native Language Names