Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
2 March 2019

500m Ladies - 2 March 2019
1	Beuling, Femke         	            	LA2	NED	38,36	PR SB
2	Kok, Femke             	            	LA1	NED	38,96	
3	Zhang, Lina            	张丽娜         	LN2	CHN	39,58	
4	Lin, Xue               	林雪          	LA2	CHN	39,64	
5	Poutsma, Selma         	            	LN1	NED	39,83	PR SB
5	Lugters, Maud          	            	LA1	NED	39,83	
7	Sha, Yuning            	沙宇宁         	LSA	CHN	39,87	
8	Zhang, Xinmiao (2000)  	张鑫淼 (2000)  	LA1	CHN	40,56	SB
9	Hai, Tiange            	海天鸽         	LA1	CHN	40,61	
10	Wang, Jingyi           	王晶漪         	LB1	CHN	40,97	PR SB
11	Yang, Binyu            	杨滨瑜         	LB1	CHN	41,05	PR SB
12	Gao, Chenxi            	高晨曦         	LC2	CHN	41,34	
13	Hendriks, Dieke        	            	LA2	NED	42,54	SB
14	Jonkers, Sterre        	            	LN1	NED	42,75	
15	Papilaja, Jami         	            	LN2	INA	44,45	
16	Bouaziz, Yasmine       	            	LC2	NED	49,42	

1000m Ladies - 2 March 2019
1	Beuling, Femke         	            	LA2	NED	1.17,65	
2	Poutsma, Selma         	            	LN1	NED	1.20,43	
3	Lugters, Maud          	            	LA1	NED	1.21,49	
4	Bouaziz, Yasmine       	            	LC2	NED	1.27,07	PR SB
5	Sha, Yuning            	沙宇宁         	LSA	CHN	1.27,96	
6	Lin, Xue               	林雪          	LA2	CHN	1.29,65	
DNS	Zhang, Lina            	张丽娜         	LN2	CHN	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 2 March 2019
1	Kok, Femke             	            	LA1	NED	2.00,39	
2	Wang, Jingyi           	王晶漪         	LB1	CHN	2.05,75	
3	Jonkers, Sterre        	            	LN1	NED	2.07,26	
4	Zhang, Xinmiao (2000)  	张鑫淼 (2000)  	LA1	CHN	2.07,44	SB
5	Hai, Tiange            	海天鸽         	LA1	CHN	2.09,04	SB
6	van Klink, Quinty      	            	LA1	NED	2.18,86	

3000m Ladies - 2 March 2019
1	Yang, Binyu            	杨滨瑜         	LB1	CHN	4.25,39	SB
2	Gao, Chenxi            	高晨曦         	LC2	CHN	4.26,02	PR SB
3	Hendriks, Dieke        	            	LA2	NED	4.32,29	PR SB

500m Men - 2 March 2019
1	N'tab, Dai Dai         	            	MSA	NED	35,03	
2	Hou, Kaibo             	侯凯博         	MA1	CHN	35,62	SB
3	Greig, Daniel          	            	MSA	AUS	36,00	
4	Liu, An (1996)         	刘安 (1996)   	MN3	CHN	36,11	
5	Diniz, Sebas           	            	MB2	NED	36,16	PR SB
6	Xu, Yutong             	徐钰童         	MSA	CHN	36,42	
7	Cong, Bochen           	丛搏辰         	MSA	CHN	36,48	
8	Visser, Niels          	            	MN1	NED	37,06	
9	Jongman, Elwin         	            	MA2	NED	37,07	
10	Hoekstra, Jens         	            	MA2	NED	37,23	PR SB
11	Yang, Yang (2000)      	杨阳 (2000)   	MA1	CHN	37,34	
12	Spruit, Daan           	            	MB2	NED	37,73	
13	den Draak Borm, Michaël	            	MA2	NED	37,92	PR SB
14	Brink, Joris           	            	MN1	NED	38,02	PR SB
15	Hofker, Tom            	            	MA2	NED	38,14	PR SB
16	Mao, Tianze            	毛天泽         	MA2	CHN	38,22	
17	Maatman, Mervin        	            	MB2	NED	38,29	
18	Balk, Milo             	            	MN1	NED	38,32	
19	de Wolff, Pepijn       	            	MN1	NED	38,58	PR SB
20	Yang, Dongsheng        	杨东生         	MB2	CHN	38,61	
21	Chen, Chuang           	陈闯          	MA1	CHN	38,72	
22	van Dijk, Nino         	            	MN2	NED	38,86	
23	van der Elst, Daan     	            	MB2	NED	38,99	PR SB
24	Valentijn, Bart        	            	MN1	NED	39,04	PR SB
25	Wysocki, Szymon        	            	MSA	POL	39,16	PR SB
26	Pluijgers, Jarno       	            	MB2	NED	39,19	
27	Xuan, Bowen            	宣博文         	MSA	CHN	39,72	
27	Sinke, Jasper          	            	MB1	NED	39,72	PR SB
29	Koolhaas, Jurian       	            	MA1	NED	39,85	PR SB
30	Kuiper, Kevin          	            	MB1	NED	40,49	
DNS	Smeekens, Jan          	            	M30	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 2 March 2019
1	Diniz, Sebas           	            	MB2	NED	1.12,14	PR SB
2	Kersten, Cornelius     	            	MSA	GBR	1.13,05	
3	Liu, An (1996)         	刘安 (1996)   	MN3	CHN	1.13,99	
3	Hofker, Tom            	            	MA2	NED	1.13,99	PR SB
5	Maatman, Mervin        	            	MB2	NED	1.15,72	
6	den Draak Borm, Michaël	            	MA2	NED	1.16,07	PR SB
7	Balk, Milo             	            	MN1	NED	1.16,59	
8	Yang, Yang (2000)      	杨阳 (2000)   	MA1	CHN	1.16,83	
9	Wysocki, Szymon        	            	MSA	POL	1.18,37	SB
10	de Wolff, Pepijn       	            	MN1	NED	1.18,92	PR SB
11	Kuiper, Kevin          	            	MB1	NED	1.23,07	
DNS	Xu, Yutong             	徐钰童         	MSA	CHN	DNS	

1500m Men - 2 March 2019
1	Hoekstra, Jens         	            	MA2	NED	1.54,30	PR SB
2	Jongman, Elwin         	            	MA2	NED	1.54,69	
3	Mao, Tianze            	毛天泽         	MA2	CHN	1.55,07	
4	Spruit, Daan           	            	MB2	NED	1.55,15	
5	van Dijk, Nino         	            	MN2	NED	1.55,57	
6	de Graaf, Max          	            	MA1	NED	1.57,38	
7	van der Elst, Daan     	            	MB2	NED	1.58,16	PR SB
8	Valentijn, Bart        	            	MN1	NED	2.00,52	
9	Sinke, Jasper          	            	MB1	NED	2.04,73	PR SB
DQ	Brink, Joris           	            	MN1	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 2 March 2019
1	Visscher, Max          	            	MA2	NED	3.56,44	
2	Chen, Chuang           	陈闯          	MA1	CHN	4.03,76	
3	Pluijgers, Jarno       	            	MB2	NED	4.05,84	
4	Slotegraaf, Remo       	            	MB2	NED	4.09,63	
5	Yang, Dongsheng        	杨东生         	MB2	CHN	4.10,74	
6	Koolhaas, Jurian       	            	MA1	NED	4.14,54	PR SB
DNF	Xuan, Bowen            	宣博文         	MSA	CHN	DNF	

            

Native Language Names