Puchar Ferii Zimowych
Zakopane (POL)
8 - 9 February 2019

500m Ladies - 8 February 2019
1	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA2	POL	41,93	
2	Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	42,17	
3	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	42,77	
4	Mrugała, Urszula      	LB2	POL	43,39	PR SB
5	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA2	POL	43,70	PR SB
6	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	44,16	
7	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA1	POL	44,28	
8	Uziak, Julia          	LB1	POL	44,54	SB
9	Jagniszczak, Karolina 	LA1	POL	47,59	SB
10	Braun, Zofia          	LYB	POL	48,30	
11	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	48,38	
12	Kozłowska, Nikola     	LA1	POL	48,71	
13	Sobczak, Katarzyna    	LYB	POL	49,43	
14	Grzywińska, Julia     	LYB	POL	49,48	
15	Napłoszek, Natalia    	LYA	POL	49,82	
16	Ziemianin, Zuzanna    	LB1	POL	50,57	
17	Marzyńska, Faustyna   	LYB	POL	52,02	
18	Gawraczyńska, Anna    	L65	POL	53,78	SB
18	Wójcik, Liliana       	LYA	POL	53,78	

3000m Ladies - 8 February 2019
1	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	5.03,46	
2	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA2	POL	5.03,60	
3	Lorenc, Klaudia       	LA1	POL	5.03,88	
4	Mrugała, Urszula      	LB2	POL	5.12,57	
5	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA2	POL	5.13,67	
6	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA1	POL	5.19,65	
7	Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	5.22,60	
8	Uziak, Julia          	LB1	POL	5.24,55	
9	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	5.27,22	
10	Kozłowska, Nikola     	LA1	POL	5.35,80	

500m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	45,00	
2	Braun, Zofia          	LYB	POL	48,61	
3	Sobczak, Katarzyna    	LYB	POL	49,71	
4	Napłoszek, Natalia    	LYA	POL	49,80	
5	Grzywińska, Julia     	LYB	POL	51,42	
6	Sawicka, Lidia        	LYA	POL	52,55	
7	Marzyńska, Faustyna   	LYB	POL	53,47	
8	Gawraczyńska, Anna    	L65	POL	53,80	
9	Banaszczyk, Joanna    	LYC	POL	54,08	
10	Wójcik, Liliana       	LYA	POL	54,20	
11	Grzywińska, Zofia     	LYD	POL	54,33	PR SB
12	Domitrz, Helena       	LYD	POL	56,52	PR SB
13	Braun, Antonina       	LYD	POL	56,76	
14	Falska, Malwina       	LYC	POL	57,70	
15	Kowalczyk, Julia      	LYD	POL	59,56	PR SB
16	Sobczak, Alicja       	LYD	POL	59,86	PR SB
17	Grińkow, Aleksandra   	LYD	POL	1.00,00	PR SB
18	Marzyńska, Gloria     	LYF	POL	1.01,56	PR SB
19	Grińkow, Zofia        	LYE	POL	1.02,56	PR SB
20	Żytko, Małgosia       	LYC	POL	1.02,93	PR SB
21	Schodnik, Gabriela    	LYB	POL	1.03,73	
22	Sulińska, Anna        	LYC	POL	1.04,96	PR SB
23	Napłoszek, Oliwia     	LYE	POL	1.05,71	
24	Klauza, Hanna         	LC1	POL	1.06,26	
25	Styk, Marzena         	LYB	POL	1.06,48	
26	Gąsienica, Wiktoria   	LYC	POL	1.07,70	
27	Białecka, Malwina     	LYD	POL	1.10,22	PR SB
28	Kaciczak, Martyna     	LYC	POL	1.11,52	PR SB
29	Bylina, Olivia        	LYD	POL	1.11,53	PR SB
30	Kupiec, Pola          	LYB	POL	1.14,23	PR SB
31	Tucharz, Weronika     	LYD	POL	1.14,60	PR SB
32	Michałowska, Amelia   	LYE	POL	1.15,12	PR SB
33	Dauksz, Emilia        	LYD	POL	1.16,70	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA2	POL	2.14,45	
2	Mrugała, Urszula      	LB2	POL	2.17,77	
3	Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	2.18,20	
4	Lorenc, Klaudia       	LA1	POL	2.20,13	
5	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA2	POL	2.22,52	
6	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	2.23,08	
7	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA1	POL	2.25,70	
8	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	2.25,97	
9	Uziak, Julia          	LB1	POL	2.29,75	
10	Kozłowska, Nikola     	LA1	POL	2.33,66	
11	Barun, Zofia          	L?	POL	2.37,35	PR SB
12	Jagniszczak, Karolina 	LA1	POL	2.38,80	
13	Napłoszek, Natalia    	LYA	POL	2.45,51	PR SB
14	Grzywińska, Julia     	LYB	POL	2.47,54	PR SB
15	Sobczak, Katarzyna    	LYB	POL	2.51,78	PR SB
16	Gawraczyńska, Anna    	L65	POL	2.53,45	SB
17	Wójcik, Liliana       	LYA	POL	2.57,14	PR SB

100m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Newecka, Aleksandra   	LYD	POL	15,79	
2	Sulińska, Maria       	LYA	POL	17,58	
3	Domitrz, Krystyna     	LYF	POL	18,16	SB

300m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Marzyńska, Faustyna   	LYB	POL	33,05	SB
2	Grzywińska, Zofia     	LYD	POL	33,61	
3	Banaszczyk, Joanna    	LYC	POL	34,52	
4	Domitrz, Helena       	LYD	POL	35,50	
5	Braun, Antonina       	LYD	POL	35,65	
6	Falska, Malwina       	LYC	POL	35,95	
7	Kowalczyk, Julia      	LYD	POL	36,34	SB
8	Sobczak, Alicja       	LYD	POL	36,62	
8	Styk, Marzena         	LYB	POL	36,62	SB
10	Schodnik, Gabriela    	LYB	POL	37,99	SB
11	Grińkow, Aleksandra   	LYD	POL	38,24	
11	Marzyńska, Gloria     	LYF	POL	38,24	
13	Napłoszek, Oliwia     	LYE	POL	38,47	
14	Grińkow, Zofia        	LYE	POL	38,68	
15	Żytko, Małgosia       	LYC	POL	38,72	SB
16	Klauza, Hanna         	LC1	POL	38,89	SB
17	Sulińska, Anna        	LYC	POL	39,57	
18	Michałowska, Amelia   	LYE	POL	39,60	
19	Gąsienica, Wiktoria   	LYC	POL	39,99	
20	Bylina, Olivia        	LYD	POL	41,88	
21	Białecka, Malwina     	LYD	POL	41,96	
22	Kupiec, Pola          	LYB	POL	43,27	SB
23	Tucharz, Weronika     	LYD	POL	43,59	
24	Newecka, Aleksandra   	LYD	POL	43,69	
25	Kaciczak, Martyna     	LYC	POL	44,83	
26	Dauksz, Emilia        	LYD	POL	46,71	
27	Domitrz, Krystyna     	LYF	POL	52,35	SB
28	Sulińska, Maria       	LYA	POL	53,12	

500m Men - 8 February 2019
1	Miahchylau, Raman     	MA1	POL	37,90	
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MB2	POL	39,60	PR SB
3	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	40,69	
4	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA1	POL	40,82	
5	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA1	POL	41,19	
6	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	42,75	
7	Śliwka, Mateusz       	MYA	POL	43,68	
8	Malicki, Kacper       	MB1	POL	46,87	
9	Stadnicki, Jerzy      	MYA	POL	47,35	
10	Skrzydlewski, Rafał   	MYB	POL	47,77	
11	Jankowski, Krzysztof  	MYB	POL	49,94	
12	Podbielski, Antoni    	MYB	POL	50,10	PR SB
13	Marzyński, Franciszek 	MYC	POL	51,09	
14	Baranowski, Łukasz    	MYA	POL	51,40	
15	Długi, Adrian         	MB1	POL	52,38	PR SB
16	Dublas, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	54,18	
DNS	Grzywiński, Alan      	M?	POL	DNS	

3000m Men - 8 February 2019
1	Jakubski, Radosław    	MN3	POL	4.27,90	
2	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	4.31,98	
3	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA1	POL	4.38,10	
4	Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MB2	POL	4.38,59	
5	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA1	POL	4.39,00	
6	Miahchylau, Raman     	MA1	POL	4.47,00	
7	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	4.51,00	
8	Śliwka, Mateusz       	MYA	POL	4.57,70	PR SB

500m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Stadnicki, Jerzy      	MYA	POL	47,31	
2	Skrzydlewski, Rafał   	MYB	POL	48,12	
3	Podbielski, Antoni    	MYB	POL	50,38	
4	Jankowski, Krzysztof  	MYB	POL	50,90	
5	Marzyński, Franciszek 	MYC	POL	50,95	
6	Dublas, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	54,60	
7	Miechurski, Piotr     	MYA	POL	58,74	SB
8	Baranowski, Łukasz    	MYA	POL	1.01,34	
9	Fedorowicz, Karol     	MYA	POL	1.01,44	PR SB
10	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem 	MYC	POL	1.01,89	
11	Tucharz, Michał       	MYD	POL	1.02,44	PR SB
12	Włodarczyk, Łukasz    	MYB	POL	1.07,14	
13	Różak, Jakub          	MYB	POL	1.07,25	
14	Wicher, Bartłomiej    	MYA	POL	1.10,32	
15	Brzóska, Adam         	MYB	POL	1.18,33	
16	Bilinka, Mateusz      	MYE	POL	1.25,18	PR SB

1500m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MB2	POL	2.04,43	
2	Miahchylau, Raman     	MA1	POL	2.04,60	
3	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	2.06,10	
4	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA1	POL	2.08,08	
5	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	2.08,43	
6	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA1	POL	2.17,01	
7	Śliwka, Mateusz       	MYA	POL	2.26,95	
8	Stadnicki, Jerzy      	MYA	POL	2.32,46	PR SB
9	Skrzydlewski, Rafał   	MYB	POL	2.33,92	PR SB
10	Podbielski, Antoni    	MYB	POL	2.36,93	PR SB
11	Baranowski, Łukasz    	MYA	POL	2.44,88	PR SB
12	Jankowski, Krzysztof  	MYB	POL	2.47,90	PR SB
13	Dublas, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	2.48,62	PR SB

100m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Suliński, Piotr       	MYE	POL	29,90	SB

300m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Marzyński, Franciszek 	MYC	POL	31,77	
2	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem 	MYC	POL	38,12	
3	Różak, Jakub          	MYB	POL	39,44	SB
4	Włodarczyk, Łukasz    	MYB	POL	39,61	SB
5	Tucharz, Michał       	MYD	POL	39,86	
6	Wicher, Bartłomiej    	MYA	POL	43,20	SB
7	Brzóska, Adam         	MYB	POL	46,80	
8	Bilinka, Mateusz      	MYE	POL	51,36	SB

            

Native Language Names