Grand Prix 2019
Calgary (CAN)
8 - 10 March 2019

500m Ladies - 8 March 2019
1	van Elst, Isabelle       	                          	LN2	NED	38,47	PR SB
2	Bosiek, Karolina         	                          	LA2	POL	38,74	NRJ PR SB
3	Pei, Chong               	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	38,77	
4	McDougall, Brooklyn      	                          	LN1	CAN	39,01	
5	Fiset, Noémie            	                          	LN4	CAN	39,12	
6	Pearman, Maddison        	                          	LN4	CAN	39,23	PR SB
7	Li, Na (1993)            	李娜 (1993)                 	LSA	CHN	39,87	SB
8	Lamarche, Béatrice       	                          	LN1	CAN	39,93	
9	Poelzer, Keira           	                          	LSA	CAN	40,01	SB
10	Lyu, Bing                	吕冰                        	LA2	CHN	40,03	SB
11	Blokker, Roza            	                          	LSA	NED	40,10	PR SB
11	Tao, Jiaying             	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	40,10	PR SB
13	Spence, Sara             	                          	LN4	CAN	40,21	SB
14	Hiller, Carolina         	                          	LN3	CAN	40,22	
15	Hao, Jiachen             	郝佳晨                       	LSA	CHN	40,39	
16	Sanson, Gabrielle        	                          	LA2	CAN	40,56	PR SB
17	in 't Hof, Sanne         	                          	LN2	NED	40,65	
18	Laliberté-Roy, Rose      	                          	LN1	CAN	40,70	
19	Farstad, Ane By          	                          	LA2	NOR	40,71	
20	Smeding, Ellia           	                          	LN2	GBR	40,83	PR SB
21	Wang, Biying             	王碧莹                       	LA2	CHN	40,84	PR SB
22	Wang, Guanyue            	王冠玥                       	LA2	CHN	40,98	PR SB
23	Ma, Haiqian              	马海倩                       	LA1	CHN	41,27	
24	Nedeljakova, Zuzana      	                          	LB2	CAN	41,53	PR SB
25	Dumouchel, Danielle      	                          	LN1	CAN	41,86	
26	Bell, Hayleigh           	                          	LN3	CAN	41,96	
27	Wang, Huihan             	                          	LN3	CHN	42,03	
28	Xue, Jiayi               	                          	LC2	CHN	42,08	
29	Li, Fulin                	                          	LA2	CHN	42,37	PR SB
30	Ben, Jing                	贲晶                        	LA2	CHN	42,45	PR SB
31	Dong, Siying             	                          	LB2	CHN	42,50	
32	Xia, Zihan               	夏子涵                       	LB1	CHN	42,62	PR SB
33	Weidemann, Lily          	                          	LN1	CAN	42,67	PR SB
34	Xiao, Nan                	                          	LN2	CHN	42,68	
35	Wallish, Danielle        	                          	LSA	CAN	42,90	
36	Zheng, Zhuxuan           	                          	LC2	CHN	42,93	
37	Bourgeois, Anna          	                          	LA2	CAN	43,05	
38	Lévesque, Cendrine       	                          	LA2	CAN	43,18	PR SB
39	Johnson, Molly           	                          	LA1	CAN	43,43	SB
40	Lyu, Jiajing             	                          	LC2	CHN	43,57	PR SB
41	Paquet, Laurence         	                          	LN2	CAN	43,64	
42	Braun, Brooke            	                          	LB1	CAN	43,88	
43	Hannah, Ashley           	                          	LN1	CAN	44,16	
44	Wu, Jingyang             	                          	LC1	CHN	44,27	
45	Annecca, Alexa           	                          	LA2	CAN	44,52	
46	Feschuk, Sarah           	                          	LC2	CAN	44,60	PR SB
47	Uden, Yasmine            	                          	LA2	CAN	44,62	
48	Freitag, Rachel          	                          	LA1	CAN	44,98	
49	Storelid, Dina           	                          	LC2	NOR	45,01	PR SB
50	Marshall, Annika         	                          	LB1	CAN	45,04	
51	Spliethof, Joanne        	                          	LSA	NED	45,98	PR SB
52	Javra, Emma              	                          	LA2	CAN	46,31	
53	Dion, Esther             	                          	LA1	CAN	46,32	
54	Lueders, Zoe             	                          	LB1	CAN	46,85	SB
55	North, Hannah            	                          	LC2	CAN	46,88	PR SB
56	Carlisle, Elizabeth      	                          	LSA	CAN	48,92	PR SB
57	Golinoski, Logan         	                          	L?	CAN	49,21	PR SB
58	Hawkins, Kendra          	                          	LC2	CAN	50,28	
DNS	Kellough, Elliot         	                          	LC2	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Hudey, Marsha            	                          	LSA	CAN	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 8 March 2019
1	Chen, Xiangyu            	陈翔宇                       	LA2	CHN	4.18,27	
2	Wenger, Nadja            	                          	LSA	SUI	4.24,29	PR SB
3	Zhang, Yuan (2000)       	                          	LA1	CHN	4.25,33	PR SB
4	Lamarche, Béatrice       	                          	LN1	CAN	4.26,82	
5	Hagen, Kiersten          	                          	LN3	CAN	4.31,41	
6	White, Taylor            	                          	LN3	CAN	4.38,47	
7	Chase, Jasmine           	                          	LN3	CAN	4.40,76	
8	Dion, Esther             	                          	LA1	CAN	4.42,58	
9	Carlisle, Elizabeth      	                          	LSA	CAN	4.55,91	PR SB
10	Uden, Yasmine            	                          	LA2	CAN	4.59,18	
11	Johnson, Molly           	                          	LA1	CAN	4.59,68	
12	Nedeljakova, Zuzana      	                          	LB2	CAN	5.02,45	PR SB
13	Braun, Brooke            	                          	LB1	CAN	5.07,60	
14	Javra, Emma              	                          	LA2	CAN	5.13,37	
15	North, Hannah            	                          	LC2	CAN	5.13,58	PR SB
16	Marshall, Annika         	                          	LB1	CAN	5.14,81	
17	Spliethof, Joanne        	                          	LSA	NED	5.18,14	PR SB
18	Hawkins, Kendra          	                          	LC2	CAN	5.57,58	PR SB
DNF	Young, Abbey             	                          	LA2	CAN	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 9 March 2019
1	Bosiek, Karolina         	                          	LA2	POL	1.16,53	
2	Christ, Kali             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.16,89	
3	Pei, Chong               	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	1.17,01	PR SB
4	Hao, Jiachen             	郝佳晨                       	LSA	CHN	1.17,35	SB
5	McDougall, Brooklyn      	                          	LN1	CAN	1.17,76	
6	Chen, Xiangyu            	陈翔宇                       	LA2	CHN	1.18,54	SB
7	Li, Na (1993)            	李娜 (1993)                 	LSA	CHN	1.19,66	SB
8	Hiller, Carolina         	                          	LN3	CAN	1.19,79	SB
9	Li, Yunyuan              	李韫媛                       	LN4	CHN	1.20,28	
10	Lyu, Bing                	吕冰                        	LA2	CHN	1.20,53	PR SB
11	Spence, Sara             	                          	LN4	CAN	1.20,64	
12	Shmyr, Courtney          	                          	LSA	CAN	1.20,78	
13	Farstad, Ane By          	                          	LA2	NOR	1.21,69	SB
14	Wang, Biying             	王碧莹                       	LA2	CHN	1.21,81	PR SB
15	Laliberté-Roy, Rose      	                          	LN1	CAN	1.21,94	
16	Zhang, Yuan (2000)       	                          	LA1	CHN	1.22,09	PR SB
17	Sanson, Gabrielle        	                          	LA2	CAN	1.22,12	
18	Xiao, Nan                	                          	LN2	CHN	1.22,38	
19	Wang, Huihan             	                          	LN3	CHN	1.22,53	PR SB
20	Bell, Hayleigh           	                          	LN3	CAN	1.22,99	PR SB
21	Bourgeois, Anna          	                          	LA2	CAN	1.23,26	
22	Scott, Olivia            	                          	LN3	CAN	1.24,24	
23	Xue, Jiayi               	                          	LC2	CHN	1.24,36	
24	Ma, Haiqian              	马海倩                       	LA1	CHN	1.24,58	PR SB
25	Lévesque, Cendrine       	                          	LA2	CAN	1.24,61	
26	Wenger, Nadja            	                          	LSA	SUI	1.24,67	PR SB
27	Hagen, Kiersten          	                          	LN3	CAN	1.24,69	PR SB
28	Weidemann, Lily          	                          	LN1	CAN	1.24,77	
29	Nedeljakova, Zuzana      	                          	LB2	CAN	1.24,81	
30	Li, Fulin                	                          	LA2	CHN	1.25,00	
31	Dong, Siying             	                          	LB2	CHN	1.25,13	
32	Li, Jingwen (1998)       	李婧文 (1998)                	LN1	CHN	1.25,26	
33	Young, Abbey             	                          	LA2	CAN	1.25,83	
34	Hannah, Ashley           	                          	LN1	CAN	1.25,92	
35	Lyu, Jiajing             	                          	LC2	CHN	1.26,08	
36	Pelkey, Caitlin          	                          	LB2	CAN	1.26,25	SB
37	Zheng, Zhuxuan           	                          	LC2	CHN	1.26,33	
38	Annecca, Alexa           	                          	LA2	CAN	1.26,62	PR SB
39	Chase, Jasmine           	                          	LN3	CAN	1.27,09	
40	Johnson, Molly           	                          	LA1	CAN	1.27,13	PR SB
41	Paquet, Laurence         	                          	LN2	CAN	1.27,25	
42	Li, Yulin                	                          	LB2	CHN	1.27,40	
43	Uden, Yasmine            	                          	LA2	CAN	1.28,78	PR SB
44	Braun, Brooke            	                          	LB1	CAN	1.29,59	
45	Dion, Esther             	                          	LA1	CAN	1.29,67	
46	Freitag, Rachel          	                          	LA1	CAN	1.29,68	
47	Storelid, Dina           	                          	LC2	NOR	1.29,69	
48	Marshall, Annika         	                          	LB1	CAN	1.31,07	
49	Lueders, Zoe             	                          	LB1	CAN	1.31,46	PR SB
50	Johnston, Annika         	                          	LC1	CAN	1.31,56	PR SB
51	Javra, Emma              	                          	LA2	CAN	1.31,60	
52	North, Hannah            	                          	LC2	CAN	1.33,13	PR SB
53	Volstad, Alexandra       	                          	LYA	CAN	1.33,81	PR SB
54	Wu, Jingyang             	                          	LC1	CHN	1.34,00	
55	Lund, Dafne Marin        	                          	LA1	DEN	1.34,12	PR SB
56	Spliethof, Joanne        	                          	LSA	NED	1.34,41	PR SB
57	Fossen, Marie            	                          	LB2	NOR	1.39,80	
58	Hawkins, Kendra          	                          	LC2	CAN	1.40,66	PR SB
59	Golinoski, Logan         	                          	L?	CAN	1.42,28	PR SB
DNS	Smeding, Ellia           	                          	LN2	GBR	DNS	
DNS	Ben, Jing                	贲晶                        	LA2	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Kellough, Elliot         	                          	LC2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	McCluskey, Abigail       	                          	LN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Wiebe, Janelle           	                          	LA2	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Poelzer, Keira           	                          	LSA	CAN	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 10 March 2019
1	Bosiek, Karolina         	                          	LA2	POL	1.57,59	NRJ PR SB
2	Tao, Jiaying             	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	1.59,07	PR SB
3	Hao, Jiachen             	郝佳晨                       	LSA	CHN	1.59,80	
4	Pearman, Maddison        	                          	LN4	CAN	2.01,10	
5	Wallish, Danielle        	                          	LSA	CAN	2.06,07	
6	Wenger, Nadja            	                          	LSA	SUI	2.08,06	PR SB
7	Dumouchel, Danielle      	                          	LN1	CAN	2.10,35	
8	Storelid, Dina           	                          	LC2	NOR	2.17,11	
9	Dion, Esther             	                          	LA1	CAN	2.17,36	
10	Braun, Brooke            	                          	LB1	CAN	2.17,91	
11	Uden, Yasmine            	                          	LA2	CAN	2.18,68	
12	Lueders, Zoe             	                          	LB1	CAN	2.22,46	PR SB
13	Carlisle, Elizabeth      	                          	LSA	CAN	2.22,89	PR SB
14	North, Hannah            	                          	LC2	CAN	2.23,04	PR SB
15	Marshall, Annika         	                          	LB1	CAN	2.26,43	
16	Spliethof, Joanne        	                          	LSA	NED	2.26,51	PR SB
17	Hawkins, Kendra          	                          	LC2	CAN	2.37,52	PR SB

500m Men - 8 March 2019
1	Junio, Gilmore           	                          	MSA	CAN	34,48	
2	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli    	                          	MN3	NOR	34,74	SB
3	Magnussen, Bjørn         	                          	MN2	NOR	35,00	
4	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex   	                          	M30	CAN	35,25	
5	Żurek, Damian            	                          	MA2	POL	35,35	PR SB
6	Hospes, Jesper           	                          	M30	NED	35,36	
7	Reinton, Kristian Solland	                          	MN3	NOR	35,47	
8	Wang, Shiwei             	王世伟                       	MN3	CHN	35,61	PR SB
9	van Dobbenburgh, Joost   	                          	MN2	NED	35,62	PR SB
9	St-Jean, Alexandre       	                          	MSA	CAN	35,62	SB
11	Kroken, Simen            	                          	MSA	NOR	35,64	PR SB
12	Deckert, Sam             	                          	MSA	CAN	35,66	
13	Born, Joost              	                          	MSA	NED	35,67	
14	Klenko, Alexander        	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,72	
15	Govers, Thijs            	                          	MN2	NED	35,75	PR SB
16	Wang, Rui                	王锐                        	MA2	CHN	35,81	PR SB
17	Howe, Connor             	                          	MA2	CAN	35,86	
18	Grob, Oliver             	                          	MN3	SUI	35,88	PR SB
19	Bratli, Marius           	                          	MN2	NOR	35,89	PR SB
20	Du, Haonan               	                          	MN1	CHN	35,90	PR SB
21	Kersten, Cornelius       	                          	MSA	GBR	35,91	SB
22	Chen, Enxue              	陈恩学                       	MN3	CHN	36,02	PR SB
23	Arzhanikov, Ivan         	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	36,04	
24	Gao, Yanfei              	                          	MN3	CHN	36,14	PR SB
25	Sæves, Johann Jørgen     	                          	MSA	NOR	36,23	
26	Emin, Cooper             	                          	MN2	CAN	36,26	
27	Chen, Guang              	                          	MSA	CHN	36,28	PR SB
28	Roger, Antoine           	                          	MN3	CAN	36,29	
29	Johnson, Anders          	                          	MN2	CAN	36,31	
30	Nagy, Konrád             	                          	MSA	HUN	36,37	SB
31	Boersma, Jelte           	                          	MN3	NED	36,42	PR SB
32	Hiller, Nicolas          	                          	MN3	CAN	36,43	
33	Mikkelsen, Sander        	                          	MN1	NOR	36,44	PR SB
34	Shi, Yong                	                          	MN3	CHN	36,46	PR SB
35	Roth, Frank              	                          	MA1	CAN	36,63	
36	Wu, Yu                   	吴宇                        	MN2	CHN	36,65	PR SB
37	Muller, Kaleb            	                          	MN1	CAN	36,68	PR SB
37	Xu, Fu                   	                          	MN4	CHN	36,68	
39	Chshigolev, Vitaliy      	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	36,71	PR SB
40	Ma, Xingguang            	                          	MSA	CHN	36,74	PR SB
41	Zhao, Lei (1999)         	                          	MA2	CHN	36,76	
42	Miller, Cody (1994)      	                          	MSA	CAN	36,77	
43	Langelaar, Tyson         	                          	MN1	CAN	36,78	
44	Axelsson, Adam           	                          	MN4	SWE	36,83	PR SB
45	Dahle, Magnus            	                          	MN3	NOR	36,84	PR SB
46	Liu, Ao                  	                          	MN1	CHN	36,85	PR SB
47	Halyk, Max               	                          	MA2	CAN	36,88	SB
48	Xue, Zhiwen              	                          	MC2	CHN	36,92	PR SB
49	Liu, Jinfei              	                          	MC1	CHN	37,03	
50	Coderre, Paul            	                          	MA2	CAN	37,14	PR SB
51	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask   	                          	MSA	NOR	37,19	PR SB
52	Wang, Haotian            	                          	MN2	CHN	37,22	PR SB
53	Guo, Peng                	                          	MSA	CHN	37,27	PR SB
54	Sohier, William          	                          	MA1	CAN	37,35	
55	Notland, Magne           	                          	MSA	NOR	37,38	
56	Himbeault, Gibson        	                          	MN1	CAN	37,44	PR SB
57	Feng, Qiurui             	                          	MC2	CHN	37,46	PR SB
58	Koots, Simon             	                          	MN4	CAN	37,47	
59	Hurtubise, Jonah         	                          	MN2	CAN	37,52	
60	Karlingsjö, David        	                          	MN2	SWE	37,55	PR SB
61	Børtnes, Brage Olsen     	                          	MN4	NOR	37,56	SB
62	Deibert, Jack            	                          	MA1	CAN	37,58	
63	Meline, Thomas           	                          	MSA	FRA	37,59	PR SB
64	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	37,68	SB
65	Labbé, Guillaume         	                          	MN3	CAN	37,72	
66	Pollock, Sam             	                          	MN4	CAN	37,73	PR SB
67	Liu, Jianan              	刘嘉男                       	MN4	CHN	37,74	PR SB
68	Hanson, Kieran           	                          	MB1	CAN	37,77	PR SB
69	Orlowsky, Eric           	                          	MA1	CAN	37,92	PR SB
70	Nordfonn, Espen Brask    	                          	MSA	NOR	37,97	SB
70	Dijkstra, Lex            	                          	MN4	NED	37,97	SB
72	Wang, Wei (2002)         	王威 (2002)                 	MB1	CHN	38,00	PR SB
73	Kinnunen, Verneri        	                          	MSA	FIN	38,02	
74	Scutchings, Matthew      	                          	MA2	CAN	38,12	PR SB
75	O'Brien, Dawson          	                          	MA2	CAN	38,33	
76	Bathe, Mathias           	                          	MB2	CAN	38,35	PR SB
77	Godbout, Antoine         	                          	MA1	CAN	38,40	PR SB
78	Xu, Wenyang              	                          	MA1	CHN	38,42	PR SB
79	Bouma, Noah              	                          	MA2	CAN	38,45	PR SB
80	Inoue, Myuto             	                          	M?	JPN	38,48	PR SB
81	Ye, Qiang                	                          	MA2	CHN	38,69	PR SB
82	Witkowski, Kaeden        	                          	MB2	CAN	38,72	PR SB
83	Granli, John             	                          	MB2	NOR	38,82	PR SB
84	Lacroix, Zachary         	                          	MA1	CAN	38,95	
85	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen 	                          	MA1	NOR	39,03	PR SB
85	Parent, Antoine          	                          	MA2	CAN	39,03	
87	Hathaway, Joshua         	                          	MA2	CAN	39,36	
88	Krabben, Max             	                          	MB1	CAN	39,74	PR SB
89	Hovey, Caleb             	                          	MN2	CAN	39,76	
90	Horst, Alexander         	                          	MSA	CAN	40,12	
91	Toblan, Logan            	                          	MB2	CAN	40,18	PR SB
92	Jacobsen, Kaleb          	                          	MB1	CAN	40,19	PR SB
93	Després, Jérémie         	                          	MB2	CAN	40,22	
94	Broadhead, Gavin         	                          	MSA	CAN	40,23	PR SB
95	Mong, Adam               	                          	MB1	CAN	40,81	PR SB
96	Pokol, Julius            	                          	MSA	CAN	40,97	SB
97	Thibault, Vaughn         	                          	M50	CAN	41,26	SB
98	Marcial, Tristan         	                          	MB1	CAN	41,48	PR SB
99	Ahmed, Zain Syed         	                          	MSA	CAN	41,50	PR SB
100	Dwyer, Ian               	                          	M40	CAN	41,66	
101	Farquharson, Jared       	                          	MB2	CAN	41,77	PR SB
102	Erasmus, Andre           	                          	MC1	CAN	42,46	PR SB
103	Hudey, Brad              	                          	M55	CAN	42,52	SB
104	Bathe, Oliver            	                          	M50	CAN	44,25	
104	Thomas, Cameron          	                          	MC2	CAN	44,25	
106	Read, Joshua             	                          	MC1	CAN	44,48	PR SB
107	Hall, Daniel             	                          	MC1	CAN	44,80	PR SB
108	Black, Robert            	                          	M55	AUS	44,82	
109	Osvath, Ayden            	                          	MB1	CAN	45,42	PR SB
110	Hrynyk, Donald           	                          	M60	CAN	46,61	SB
111	Hanson, Jack             	                          	MC1	CAN	47,72	PR SB
112	Johnston, Ronald         	                          	M80	CAN	50,94	
113	Nash, Phoenix            	                          	M?	CAN	53,87	PR SB
114	Hagen, Mike              	                          	M60	CAN	54,40	SB
115	Fitzpatrick, Keven       	                          	M35	CAN	1.17,75	
DNS	Farstad, Rune            	                          	M55	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Hettinga, Gerben         	                          	M50	NED	DNS	
DQ	Ross, Jeff               	                          	MN3	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Farstad, Odin By         	                          	MN2	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	DQ	
DQ	Golden, Mark             	                          	MN1	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Zawada, Zack             	                          	MB2	CAN	DQ	

1000m Men - 9 March 2019
1	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli    	                          	MN3	NOR	1.08,95	SB
2	Farstad, Odin By         	                          	MN2	NOR	1.09,95	SB
3	Reinton, Kristian Solland	                          	MN3	NOR	1.10,14	PR SB
4	Donnelly, Benjamin       	                          	MN3	CAN	1.10,20	SB
5	St-Jean, Alexandre       	                          	MSA	CAN	1.10,32	SB
6	Ma, Xingguang            	                          	MSA	CHN	1.10,42	PR SB
7	Klenko, Alexander        	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.10,50	SB
8	Arzhanikov, Ivan         	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.10,69	
9	Bratli, Marius           	                          	MN2	NOR	1.10,86	SB
10	Grob, Oliver             	                          	MN3	SUI	1.10,94	PR SB
11	Magnussen, Bjørn         	                          	MN2	NOR	1.11,07	
12	Ross, Jeff               	                          	MN3	CAN	1.11,10	
13	van Dobbenburgh, Joost   	                          	MN2	NED	1.11,25	
14	Du, Haonan               	                          	MN1	CHN	1.11,37	
15	Neufeld, Jess            	                          	MSA	CAN	1.11,59	
16	Sæves, Johann Jørgen     	                          	MSA	NOR	1.11,77	
17	Hiller, Nicolas          	                          	MN3	CAN	1.11,88	
18	Chen, Guang              	                          	MSA	CHN	1.12,04	
19	Coderre, Paul            	                          	MA2	CAN	1.12,14	
20	Axelsson, Adam           	                          	MN4	SWE	1.12,24	PR SB
21	Tian, Yu                 	田宇                        	MSA	CHN	1.12,26	SB
22	Roth, Frank              	                          	MA1	CAN	1.12,45	
23	Gao, Yanfei              	                          	MN3	CHN	1.12,46	
24	Halyk, Max               	                          	MA2	CAN	1.12,48	PR SB
25	Xu, Fu                   	                          	MN4	CHN	1.12,57	
26	Zhang, Chuang            	张闯                        	MN3	CHN	1.12,59	
27	Johnson, Anders          	                          	MN2	CAN	1.12,73	
28	Boersma, Jelte           	                          	MN3	NED	1.13,06	PR SB
29	Guo, Peng                	                          	MSA	CHN	1.13,17	PR SB
30	Wang, Haotian            	                          	MN2	CHN	1.13,25	PR SB
31	Alayi, Yekeben           	阿 拉依叶克本                   	MA2	CHN	1.13,26	PR SB
32	Kroken, Simen            	                          	MSA	NOR	1.13,28	SB
33	Graham, Jacob            	                          	MN4	CAN	1.13,51	
34	Labbé, Guillaume         	                          	MN3	CAN	1.13,52	
35	Dahle, Magnus            	                          	MN3	NOR	1.13,58	
36	Hanson, Kieran           	                          	MB1	CAN	1.13,90	
37	Miller, Cody (1994)      	                          	MSA	CAN	1.13,93	
38	Brant, Max               	                          	MA2	CAN	1.13,98	
39	Børtnes, Brage Olsen     	                          	MN4	NOR	1.14,44	SB
40	Pollock, Sam             	                          	MN4	CAN	1.14,51	
41	Liu, Ao                  	                          	MN1	CHN	1.14,60	
42	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask   	                          	MSA	NOR	1.14,83	PR SB
43	Kinnunen, Verneri        	                          	MSA	FIN	1.14,85	
44	Nordfonn, Espen Brask    	                          	MSA	NOR	1.15,04	SB
45	Feng, Qiurui             	                          	MC2	CHN	1.15,05	PR SB
46	Orlowsky, Eric           	                          	MA1	CAN	1.15,12	PR SB
47	Wang, Zilong             	王子龙                       	MB2	CHN	1.15,17	
48	Wang, Wei (2002)         	王威 (2002)                 	MB1	CHN	1.15,21	
49	Klijnsoon, Joes          	                          	MN2	NED	1.15,59	SB
50	Li, Xiangjun             	李祥俊                       	MA1	CHN	1.15,64	
51	Sohier, William          	                          	MA1	CAN	1.15,69	
52	Liu, Jianan              	刘嘉男                       	MN4	CHN	1.15,83	
53	Godbout, Antoine         	                          	MA1	CAN	1.15,85	PR SB
54	Li, Haoyanfei            	                          	MB1	CHN	1.16,13	
55	Scutchings, Matthew      	                          	MA2	CAN	1.16,24	PR SB
56	Mikkelsen, Sander        	                          	MN1	NOR	1.17,27	SB
57	O'Brien, Dawson          	                          	MA2	CAN	1.17,54	
58	Xue, Zhiwen              	                          	MC2	CHN	1.17,55	
59	Lacroix, Zachary         	                          	MA1	CAN	1.17,61	
60	Jiao, Weidong            	                          	MN1	CHN	1.17,86	
61	Babulic, Ian             	                          	MA2	CAN	1.18,06	
62	Parent, Antoine          	                          	MA2	CAN	1.18,07	
63	Hovey, Caleb             	                          	MN2	CAN	1.18,39	
64	Broadhead, Gavin         	                          	MSA	CAN	1.18,91	PR SB
65	Després, Jérémie         	                          	MB2	CAN	1.19,37	
66	Krabben, Max             	                          	MB1	CAN	1.19,75	PR SB
67	Wei, Ruiji               	                          	MA1	CHN	1.20,35	
68	Hudey, Brad              	                          	M55	CAN	1.21,73	SB
69	Toblan, Logan            	                          	MB2	CAN	1.21,77	PR SB
70	Ahmed, Zain Syed         	                          	MSA	CAN	1.21,80	SB
71	Dwyer, Ian               	                          	M40	CAN	1.23,35	
72	Hettinga, Gerben         	                          	M50	NED	1.23,47	
73	Farquharson, Jared       	                          	MB2	CAN	1.23,53	PR SB
74	Mong, Adam               	                          	MB1	CAN	1.23,74	PR SB
75	Jacobsen, Kaleb          	                          	MB1	CAN	1.23,85	PR SB
76	Zawada, Zack             	                          	MB2	CAN	1.24,03	
77	Thibault, Vaughn         	                          	M50	CAN	1.24,14	SB
78	Pokol, Julius            	                          	MSA	CAN	1.24,16	SB
79	Marcial, Tristan         	                          	MB1	CAN	1.24,41	PR SB
80	Erasmus, Andre           	                          	MC1	CAN	1.25,28	PR SB
81	Elasz, Dino              	                          	MB1	CAN	1.26,54	
82	Thomas, Cameron          	                          	MC2	CAN	1.26,63	PR SB
83	Fitzpatrick, Keven       	                          	M35	CAN	1.27,06	
84	Bathe, Oliver            	                          	M50	CAN	1.27,49	PR SB
85	Hall, Daniel             	                          	MC1	CAN	1.28,26	PR SB
86	Black, Robert            	                          	M55	AUS	1.28,64	
87	Hrynyk, Donald           	                          	M60	CAN	1.34,33	SB
88	Moga, Octavian           	                          	M50	ROU	1.34,59	SB
89	Osvath, Ayden            	                          	MB1	CAN	1.34,89	PR SB
90	Hanson, Jack             	                          	MC1	CAN	1.36,14	PR SB
91	Bejar Saona, Jorge       	                          	M?	CAN	1.42,59	PR SB
92	Johnston, Ronald         	                          	M80	CAN	1.44,14	
93	Hagen, Mike              	                          	M60	CAN	1.45,17	SB
94	Au, Jim                  	                          	M55	USA	1.51,28	
DNS	Notland, Magne           	                          	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Himbeault, Gibson        	                          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Bathe, Mathias           	                          	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen 	                          	MA1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Horst, Alexander         	                          	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Wang, Haoyan             	王浩言                       	MN2	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Hansen, Emil             	                          	MA1	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Nash, Phoenix            	                          	M?	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Hartleb, Tyler           	                          	MN2	CAN	DQ	

3000m Men - 9 March 2019
1	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	3.43,03	PR SB
2	Engebråten, Hallgeir     	                          	MA2	NOR	3.43,71	PR SB
3	Mayeur, Hayden           	                          	MN2	CAN	3.44,19	PR SB
4	Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	3.44,27	PR SB
5	Howe, Connor             	                          	MA2	CAN	3.45,16	NRJ PR SB
6	Fish, Graeme             	                          	MN2	CAN	3.45,41	PR SB
7	Cepuran, Ethan           	                          	MA2	USA	3.45,60	NRJ PR SB
8	Wu, Yu                   	吴宇                        	MN2	CHN	3.45,75	SB
9	Chshigolev, Vitaliy      	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	3.46,47	PR SB
10	Muller, Kaleb            	                          	MN1	CAN	3.48,11	PR SB
11	Dijkstra, Lex            	                          	MN4	NED	3.48,87	
12	Yu, Jiawei               	                          	MA1	CHN	3.52,30	PR SB
13	Shen, Hanyang            	沈晗扬                       	MN1	CHN	3.53,52	PR SB
14	Meline, Thomas           	                          	MSA	FRA	3.54,92	PR SB
15	Weidemann, Jake          	                          	MN3	CAN	3.54,99	
16	Hathaway, Joshua         	                          	MA2	CAN	3.55,42	PR SB
17	Notland, Magne           	                          	MSA	NOR	3.56,72	SB
18	Deibert, Jack            	                          	MA1	CAN	3.56,79	PR SB
19	Laxton, Matthew          	                          	MN1	CAN	3.57,19	PR SB
20	Koots, Simon             	                          	MN4	CAN	3.59,46	PR SB
21	Hurtubise, Jonah         	                          	MN2	CAN	4.01,04	PR SB
22	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen 	                          	MA1	NOR	4.01,24	PR SB
23	Karlingsjö, David        	                          	MN2	SWE	4.01,53	PR SB
24	Roger, Antoine           	                          	MN3	CAN	4.03,13	PR SB
25	Palashati, Nuerkamali    	帕 拉 沙提努尔卡马丽               	MA1	CHN	4.03,53	PR SB
26	Li, Kuokuo               	                          	MC2	CHN	4.04,46	PR SB
27	Granli, John             	                          	MB2	NOR	4.06,13	PR SB
28	Orlowsky, Eric           	                          	MA1	CAN	4.06,33	PR SB
29	Qu, Anqi                 	                          	MN1	CHN	4.07,59	PR SB
30	Zhang, He                	                          	MB2	CHN	4.08,51	PR SB
31	Pollock, Sam             	                          	MN4	CAN	4.11,58	PR SB
32	Eshete, Darius           	                          	M30	AUS	4.12,02	
33	Hanson, Kieran           	                          	MB1	CAN	4.12,24	PR SB
34	Babulic, Ian             	                          	MA2	CAN	4.12,91	PR SB
35	Golden, Mark             	                          	MN1	CAN	4.13,58	PR SB
36	Bouma, Noah              	                          	MA2	CAN	4.15,19	PR SB
37	Després, Jérémie         	                          	MB2	CAN	4.15,30	PR SB
38	Ju, Jingyang             	                          	MC2	CHN	4.18,88	
39	Parent, Antoine          	                          	MA2	CAN	4.18,95	PR SB
40	Ahmed, Zain Syed         	                          	MSA	CAN	4.21,84	PR SB
41	Scutchings, Matthew      	                          	MA2	CAN	4.24,87	
42	Hartleb, Tyler           	                          	MN2	CAN	4.27,49	SB
43	Hudey, Brad              	                          	M55	CAN	4.30,70	SB
44	Hettinga, Gerben         	                          	M50	NED	4.32,81	PR SB
45	Zhao, Yankun             	                          	MC2	CAN	4.33,66	PR SB
46	Zawada, Zack             	                          	MB2	CAN	4.34,04	
47	Hall, Daniel             	                          	MC1	CAN	4.35,62	PR SB
48	Farquharson, Jared       	                          	MB2	CAN	4.39,02	PR SB
49	Fitzpatrick, Keven       	                          	M35	CAN	4.42,89	PR SB
50	Mong, Adam               	                          	MB1	CAN	4.45,42	PR SB
51	Black, Robert            	                          	M55	AUS	4.47,42	PR SB
52	Bathe, Oliver            	                          	M50	CAN	4.56,21	PR SB
53	Moga, Octavian           	                          	M50	ROU	5.01,64	SB
54	Thomas, Cameron          	                          	MC2	CAN	5.01,88	PR SB
55	Hrynyk, Donald           	                          	M60	CAN	5.04,01	SB
56	Hanson, Jack             	                          	MC1	CAN	5.04,79	PR SB
57	Hagen, Mike              	                          	M60	CAN	5.27,52	SB
58	Johnston, Ronald         	                          	M80	CAN	5.37,72	SB
59	Diaz, Hernan             	                          	M?	USA	5.39,33	PR SB
60	Au, Jim                  	                          	M55	USA	6.23,94	PR SB
DNS	Hansen, Emil             	                          	MA1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Lacroix, Zachary         	                          	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Krabben, Max             	                          	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Ullett, Hunter           	                          	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Nash, Phoenix            	                          	M?	CAN	DQ	

1500m Men - 10 March 2019
1	Żurek, Damian            	                          	MA2	POL	1.48,11	NRJ PR SB
2	Grob, Oliver             	                          	MN3	SUI	1.49,44	PR SB
3	Wang, Shiwei             	王世伟                       	MN3	CHN	1.49,82	
4	Shen, Hanyang            	沈晗扬                       	MN1	CHN	1.50,66	
5	Yu, Jiawei               	                          	MA1	CHN	1.50,99	
6	Xu, Fu                   	                          	MN4	CHN	1.51,08	
7	Axelsson, Adam           	                          	MN4	SWE	1.53,11	SB
8	Du, Haonan               	                          	MN1	CHN	1.54,31	
9	Chen, Guang              	                          	MSA	CHN	1.54,79	
10	Hanson, Kieran           	                          	MB1	CAN	1.55,54	
11	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen 	                          	MA1	NOR	1.55,81	PR SB
12	Wang, Haotian            	                          	MN2	CHN	1.56,23	PR SB
13	Granli, John             	                          	MB2	NOR	1.56,25	PR SB
14	Kitura, Jeff             	                          	M35	CAN	2.01,09	SB
15	Eshete, Darius           	                          	M30	AUS	2.01,13	
16	Broadhead, Gavin         	                          	MSA	CAN	2.01,22	PR SB
17	Zhao, Yankun             	                          	MC2	CAN	2.04,15	PR SB
18	Witkowski, Kaeden        	                          	MB2	CAN	2.04,81	
19	Hudey, Brad              	                          	M55	CAN	2.05,32	SB
20	Krabben, Max             	                          	MB1	CAN	2.05,81	PR SB
21	Hettinga, Gerben         	                          	M50	NED	2.05,85	PR SB
22	Ahmed, Zain Syed         	                          	MSA	CAN	2.06,06	
23	Toblan, Logan            	                          	MB2	CAN	2.09,11	
24	Dwyer, Ian               	                          	M40	CAN	2.09,77	
25	Farquharson, Jared       	                          	MB2	CAN	2.10,57	
26	Zawada, Zack             	                          	MB2	CAN	2.10,88	
27	Mong, Adam               	                          	MB1	CAN	2.12,60	PR SB
28	Marcial, Tristan         	                          	MB1	CAN	2.12,92	PR SB
29	Fitzpatrick, Keven       	                          	M35	CAN	2.14,18	
30	Erasmus, Andre           	                          	MC1	CAN	2.14,31	PR SB
31	Black, Robert            	                          	M55	AUS	2.14,33	SB
32	Elasz, Dino              	                          	MB1	CAN	2.14,51	
33	Thomas, Cameron          	                          	MC2	CAN	2.16,71	
34	Bathe, Oliver            	                          	M50	CAN	2.18,32	SB
35	Hall, Daniel             	                          	MC1	CAN	2.18,93	
36	Hrynyk, Donald           	                          	M60	CAN	2.25,76	SB
37	Hanson, Jack             	                          	MC1	CAN	2.26,94	PR SB
38	Osvath, Ayden            	                          	MB1	CAN	2.33,25	
39	Bejar Saona, Jorge       	                          	M?	CAN	2.35,75	PR SB
40	Diaz, Hernan             	                          	M?	USA	2.37,39	PR SB
41	Nash, Phoenix            	                          	M?	CAN	2.40,41	PR SB
42	Hagen, Mike              	                          	M60	CAN	2.40,71	SB
43	Johnston, Ronald         	                          	M80	CAN	2.43,25	
44	Au, Jim                  	                          	M55	USA	2.58,95	
DNS	Karlingsjö, David        	                          	MN2	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Pollock, Sam             	                          	MN4	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Ullett, Hunter           	                          	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Sæves, Johann Jørgen     	                          	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Notland, Magne           	                          	MSA	NOR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names