Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED)
10 March 2019

500m Ladies - 10 March 2019
1	Huttenhuis, Tessa        	LA1	NED	41,93	
2	ten Dolle, Tess          	LC2	NED	46,50	
3	Wolters, Emma            	LC2	NED	47,02	
4	Konter, Gwen             	LC2	NED	47,05	
5	van Klink, Quinty        	LA1	NED	47,24	
6	Bos, Pien                	LB1	NED	47,93	
7	Fransen, Marleen         	LC2	NED	48,23	
8	Huizing, Chantal         	LN1	NED	48,98	
9	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	49,01	PR SB
10	Brinkcate, Pam           	LC1	NED	51,31	SB
11	Bauhuis, Maud            	LC1	NED	52,50	

1000m Ladies - 10 March 2019
1	Konter, Gwen             	LC2	NED	1.33,45	
2	ten Dolle, Tess          	LC2	NED	1.34,50	PR SB
3	Wolters, Emma            	LC2	NED	1.34,61	
4	Bos, Pien                	LB1	NED	1.35,81	
5	Fransen, Marleen         	LC2	NED	1.40,04	
6	Bauhuis, Maud            	LC1	NED	1.53,51	

1500m Ladies - 10 March 2019
1	Brinkcate, Pam           	LC1	NED	2.42,30	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 10 March 2019
1	van Klink, Quinty        	LA1	NED	4.56,25	

5000m Ladies - 10 March 2019
1	Huttenhuis, Tessa        	LA1	NED	8.14,80	PR SB

10000m Ladies - 10 March 2019
1	Huizing, Chantal         	LN1	NED	18.22,76	PR SB
2	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	19.48,97	PR SB

500m Men - 10 March 2019
1	Diniz, Sebas             	MB2	NED	36,16	PR SB
2	Vermaning, Watse         	MA2	NED	37,94	
3	Maatman, Mervin          	MB2	NED	38,35	
4	de Kluiver, Adriaan      	MN1	NED	38,98	
5	Valentijn, Bart          	MN1	NED	40,35	
6	Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs  	MSA	NED	40,86	SB
7	Huttenhuis, Bas          	MB1	NED	41,01	
8	Extercatte, Jorrit       	MSA	NED	41,81	
9	van Poppelen, Holger     	MA1	NED	41,90	PR SB
10	Huizing, Jorick          	MA1	NED	42,38	
11	Woelders, Jan Anne       	M45	NED	42,54	SB
12	Vergeer, Dennis          	MB1	NED	43,03	
13	Achterkamp, Laurens      	M40	NED	43,05	SB
14	Langevoort, Jelle        	MC2	NED	43,48	
15	Groeneveld, Tim          	MC2	NED	43,51	
16	Klaas, Lasse             	MA2	NED	43,56	
17	Nauta, Alec              	MC1	NED	43,63	PR SB
18	Zomer, Bas               	MSA	NED	44,01	SB
18	van Hijum, Sybe          	MSA	NED	44,01	PR SB
20	Leliveld, Niels          	MSA	NED	44,22	
21	Klaas, Gian              	MB2	NED	44,23	
22	Brinkcate, Luc           	MC2	NED	44,36	PR SB
23	Huttenhuis, Patrick      	M45	NED	44,97	SB
24	Gosselink, Guido         	M45	NED	47,38	SB
25	Bouma, Hylke             	MB2	NED	47,97	PR SB
26	Bos, Teun                	MC1	NED	49,34	
27	Koolhoven, Troy          	M45	NED	50,86	

1000m Men - 10 March 2019
1	Diniz, Sebas             	MB2	NED	1.12,80	
2	Maatman, Mervin          	MB2	NED	1.16,06	
3	Vermaning, Watse         	MA2	NED	1.16,13	
4	Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs  	MSA	NED	1.20,48	SB
5	van Poppelen, Holger     	MA1	NED	1.23,50	PR SB
6	Nauta, Alec              	MC1	NED	1.26,84	
7	Bos, Teun                	MC1	NED	1.41,12	PR SB
DNF	Groeneveld, Tim          	MC2	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 10 March 2019
1	Achterkamp, Laurens      	M40	NED	2.08,29	
2	Woelders, Jan Anne       	M45	NED	2.10,79	SB
3	Langevoort, Jelle        	MC2	NED	2.13,64	PR SB
4	Brinkcate, Luc           	MC2	NED	2.18,98	
5	Bouma, Hylke             	MB2	NED	2.31,72	PR SB
6	Koolhoven, Troy          	M45	NED	2.35,21	SB

3000m Men - 10 March 2019
1	de Kluiver, Adriaan      	MN1	NED	4.13,18	
2	van Hijum, Sybe          	MSA	NED	4.28,86	PR SB

5000m Men - 10 March 2019
1	Valentijn, Bart          	MN1	NED	7.08,88	
2	Huttenhuis, Bas          	MB1	NED	7.43,66	PR SB
3	Vergeer, Dennis          	MB1	NED	8.08,28	PR SB
4	Huttenhuis, Patrick      	M45	NED	8.18,46	PR SB
5	Klaas, Gian              	MB2	NED	8.30,58	PR SB

10000m Men - 10 March 2019
1	Leliveld, Niels          	MSA	NED	15.18,84	PR SB
2	Extercatte, Jorrit       	MSA	NED	15.23,78	SB
3	Klaas, Lasse             	MA2	NED	15.48,51	PR SB
4	Huizing, Jorick          	MA1	NED	16.09,84	PR SB
5	Zomer, Bas               	MSA	NED	16.45,65	PR SB
6	Gosselink, Guido         	M45	NED	16.55,75	PR SB

            

Native Language Names