Recordwedstrijd Dinsdag
Deventer (NED)
12 March 2019

500m Ladies - 12 March 2019
1	Olla, Daphne                 	LC1	NED	46,63	
2	Strijtveen, Lente            	LB1	NED	46,65	
3	Sluiter, Annemiek            	L30	NED	47,31	SB
4	Grotentraast, Anna           	LC2	NED	47,51	
5	Dellink, Danique             	LA2	NED	48,62	
6	Hettinga, Noor               	LC2	NED	49,30	PR SB
7	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	49,75	SB
8	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke      	LYA	NED	49,81	
9	ten Have, Elke               	LC1	NED	50,10	
10	Bartelds, Demi               	LB2	NED	50,59	
11	Salomons, Maud               	LYA	NED	50,70	
12	de Boer, Noëmi               	LYA	NED	50,78	
13	Hagen, Céline                	LYA	NED	50,92	
14	Bos, Merel                   	LB2	NED	51,39	
15	Kreuwel, Nynke               	LB1	NED	51,97	
16	Loonstra, Amber              	LYB	NED	52,06	
17	Vergnes, Sarah               	LB1	NED	53,73	
18	Egers, Sara                  	LA1	NED	55,83	
19	Troost, Annika               	LYB	NED	56,49	
20	Troost, Elin                 	LYA	NED	56,55	
21	Weteringe, Annabel           	LYC	NED	57,47	
22	Bos, Janneke                 	LYB	NED	58,09	
23	Jalloh, Dalanda              	LYB	NED	58,49	PR SB
24	ten Have, Imre               	LYB	NED	58,89	
25	Weultjes, Eva                	LYC	NED	1.01,13	
26	Krabbendam, Nienke           	LYC	NED	1.01,66	PR SB
27	Pelgrum, Mirte               	LYB	NED	1.03,37	
28	Hekkert, Merle               	LC1	NED	1.04,00	PR SB
29	Jansen, Eline (2006)         	LYA	NED	1.05,11	PR SB
30	Friso, Veerle                	LYD	NED	1.06,03	PR SB
31	Schalkwijk, Marthe           	LYD	NED	1.12,99	
32	Salomons, Diede              	LYE	NED	1.16,93	
33	Klunder, Noor                	LYF	NED	1.23,21	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 12 March 2019
1	Sluiter, Annemiek            	L30	NED	47,74	
2	Grotentraast, Anna           	LC2	NED	48,23	
3	Dellink, Danique             	LA2	NED	48,38	
4	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	50,16	
5	de Boer, Noëmi               	LYA	NED	50,35	
6	Kreuwel, Nynke               	LB1	NED	50,67	PR SB
7	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke      	LYA	NED	50,83	

1000m Ladies - 12 March 2019
1	Vos, Quinty                  	LB1	NED	1.30,31	
2	de Bruin, Zefina             	LB2	NED	1.34,63	
3	Gemmink, Rianne              	L30	NED	1.35,59	SB
4	Egers, Jasmijn               	LA2	NED	1.39,60	
5	Vredenberg, Julia            	LYA	NED	1.41,20	
6	Leferink, Tes                	LYB	NED	1.42,84	
7	Egbring, Suze                	LC1	NED	1.43,38	
8	Buitenhuis, Cheryl           	LC2	NED	1.46,29	
9	Kuiper, Myrthe               	LYB	NED	1.46,75	

10000m Ladies - 12 March 2019
1	Buitenhuis, Babette          	LA2	NED	17.03,07	PR SB

100m Ladies - 12 March 2019
1	Rietman-Herms, Chantal       	L40	NED	12,67	
2	Vergnes, Sarah               	LB1	NED	12,76	SB
3	van den Noort, Lotte         	LC2	NED	12,89	SB
4	van Mullem, Marit            	LC1	NED	13,08	SB
5	Pasman, Kyara                	LYB	NED	13,19	
6	Burgmeijer, Denice           	LYA	NED	13,31	SB
7	Pasman, Mendy                	LC2	NED	13,38	SB
8	Rietman, Iris                	LYC	NED	13,58	SB
9	Egers, Sara                  	LA1	NED	13,81	
9	Krimp, Fleur                 	LC2	NED	13,81	
11	Friso, Veerle                	LYD	NED	13,95	
12	Weteringe, Annabel           	LYC	NED	14,41	
13	Jansen, Eline (2006)         	LYA	NED	14,42	SB
14	Salomons, Diede              	LYE	NED	15,58	
15	Schalkwijk, Marthe           	LYD	NED	15,66	SB
16	Pelgrum, Kim                 	LYD	NED	16,60	SB
16	Klunder, Noor                	LYF	NED	16,60	SB
18	Jansen, Laurien              	LYD	NED	16,75	SB
19	Boekema, Charley             	LYF	NED	16,90	
20	Varenbrink, Elin             	LYE	NED	16,92	SB
21	Sinke, Coosje                	LYF	NED	18,08	
22	Schouwstra, Marlin           	LYB	NED	19,75	
23	Heemskerk, Iris              	LYF	NED	20,26	

100m (2) Ladies - 12 March 2019
1	Burgmeijer, Denice           	LYA	NED	13,69	
2	Schouwstra, Marlin           	LYB	NED	15,00	
3	Sinke, Coosje                	LYF	NED	17,31	SB
3	Jansen, Laurien              	LYD	NED	17,31	

300m Ladies - 12 March 2019
1	Strijtveen, Lente            	LB1	NED	29,83	
2	Olla, Daphne                 	LC1	NED	29,92	SB
3	Hettinga, Noor               	LC2	NED	31,62	SB
4	ten Have, Elke               	LC1	NED	31,68	
5	van den Noort, Lotte         	LC2	NED	31,99	
6	Hagen, Céline                	LYA	NED	32,06	SB
7	Bartelds, Demi               	LB2	NED	32,63	
8	van Mullem, Marit            	LC1	NED	32,64	
9	Salomons, Maud               	LYA	NED	32,79	
10	Bos, Merel                   	LB2	NED	32,99	SB
11	Loonstra, Amber              	LYB	NED	33,24	
12	Pasman, Kyara                	LYB	NED	33,57	
13	Pasman, Mendy                	LC2	NED	33,61	
14	Krimp, Fleur                 	LC2	NED	35,10	
15	Troost, Annika               	LYB	NED	35,16	
16	Troost, Elin                 	LYA	NED	35,48	
17	Rietman, Iris                	LYC	NED	35,55	
18	Bos, Janneke                 	LYB	NED	35,78	SB
19	Jalloh, Dalanda              	LYB	NED	35,99	SB
20	ten Have, Imre               	LYB	NED	36,43	
21	Krabbendam, Nienke           	LYC	NED	38,27	
22	Weultjes, Eva                	LYC	NED	38,40	
23	Pelgrum, Mirte               	LYB	NED	38,53	
24	Hekkert, Merle               	LC1	NED	40,18	SB
25	Boekema, Charley             	LYF	NED	45,24	
26	Pelgrum, Kim                 	LYD	NED	50,14	SB
27	Varenbrink, Elin             	LYE	NED	51,05	SB
28	Heemskerk, Iris              	LYF	NED	56,57	SB

400m Ladies - 12 March 2019
1	Gjaltema, Jitte              	LN2	NED	34,89	SB
2	Tiemens, Zoë                 	LB2	NED	35,16	SB
3	Meijer, Bo                   	LC2	NED	39,88	SB
4	Loozeman, Sanne              	LB1	NED	40,42	SB
5	van der Linden, Britt        	LYB	NED	40,55	SB

500m Men - 12 March 2019
1	Westenbroek, Stefan          	MB2	NED	36,54	
2	Hofstede, Joep               	MB1	NED	42,71	
3	Weuljtes, Mart               	MB1	NED	42,88	
4	Hettinga, Gerben             	M50	NED	43,53	
5	Tysma, Arjen                 	M45	NED	44,49	PR SB
6	Burgmeijer, Niek             	MB1	NED	45,70	
7	van Velsen, Daniël           	MC2	NED	45,94	
8	de Boom, Lex                 	M30	NED	47,09	
9	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn       	MC2	NED	47,21	
10	Grotentraast, Willem         	MB2	NED	48,03	PR SB
11	Lankester, Kees              	M60	NED	48,19	SB
12	ten Hag, Hans                	M65	NED	48,69	
13	van de Pol, Peter (1967)     	M50	NED	49,35	PR SB
14	Keijzer, Henk-Jan            	MA1	NED	51,37	PR SB
15	Jansen, Joris (2004)         	MC1	NED	51,65	
16	Boekema, Jack                	MYD	NED	51,72	
17	Tonnaer, Marick              	MC1	NED	51,83	PR SB
18	Ensing, John                 	M50	NED	52,92	PR SB
19	van de Koppel, Jonah         	MC1	NED	54,08	PR SB
20	Mulder, Joris                	MYC	NED	55,19	
21	Kappers, Beau                	MYB	NED	55,53	PR SB
22	Sweers, Douwe                	MYC	NED	56,38	PR SB
23	Salomons, Wietse             	MYC	NED	57,56	
24	van de Koppel, Noam          	MYC	NED	58,63	
25	Wiegman, Simon               	MYC	NED	58,99	
26	Sinke, Ties                  	MYA	NED	59,20	
27	Klunder, Mees                	MYD	NED	1.01,35	
28	Bakker, Niels (2009)         	MYD	NED	1.04,27	PR SB
29	Smeets, Huub                 	MYB	NED	1.05,52	
30	Swenne, Tristan              	MYB	NED	1.08,18	PR SB
31	Heemskerk, Sven              	MYB	NED	1.09,99	PR SB
32	Alexander, Caspian           	MYF	NED	1.22,09	PR SB
33	Klunder, Just                	MYF	NED	1.22,54	PR SB
WDR	van der Veen, Klaas Jan      	M45	NED	WDR	
WDR	Hekkert, Casper              	MYD	NED	WDR	

500m (2) Men - 12 March 2019
1	Burgmeijer, Niek             	MB1	NED	46,19	
2	de Boom, Lex                 	M30	NED	47,08	
3	Lankester, Kees              	M60	NED	47,88	SB
4	ten Hag, Hans                	M65	NED	48,27	
5	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn       	MC2	NED	48,34	
6	Keijzer, Henk-Jan            	MA1	NED	51,19	PR SB
7	van de Koppel, Jonah         	MC1	NED	53,26	PR SB
8	Sinke, Ties                  	MYA	NED	58,99	
9	Klunder, Mees                	MYD	NED	1.02,08	

1000m Men - 12 March 2019
1	Pardijs, Harry               	M40	NED	1.21,53	
2	Heesen, Luca                 	MB2	NED	1.23,51	
2	Meijer, Niels                	MB1	NED	1.23,51	
4	Meerveld, Quinten            	MB2	NED	1.28,91	
5	Tysma, Arjen                 	M45	NED	1.29,62	PR SB
6	Keppels, Willem Jan          	MB2	NED	1.30,95	
7	van Velsen, Jan-Willem       	M45	NED	1.32,91	SB
8	Flokstra, Koen               	MB2	NED	1.34,00	
9	van Velsen, Floris           	MYA	NED	1.34,08	PR SB
10	Bos, Koen                    	MC2	NED	1.34,27	
11	ter Beek, Arne               	MC2	NED	1.34,48	
12	Lieftink, Henk               	M45	NED	1.35,11	PR SB
13	Hagen, Bas                   	M50	NED	1.35,67	PR SB
14	Ensing, John                 	M50	NED	1.41,92	PR SB
15	Jansen, Joris (2004)         	MC1	NED	1.43,81	
16	Strijtveen, Martin           	M?	NED	1.46,65	PR SB
17	van Bussel, Ewald            	MSA	NED	1.46,92	SB
DNS	van Dooren, Corné            	MC1	NED	DNS	
DQ	van de Pol, Peter (1967)     	M50	NED	DQ	

10000m Men - 12 March 2019
1	Nijhoff, Mart                	MN1	NED	15.28,71	PR SB
2	van de Nes, Kurt             	M50	NED	15.43,03	PR SB
3	Nijhoff, Jurre               	MA1	NED	15.48,77	PR SB
4	Velthuis, Hermen             	MN1	NED	16.16,33	PR SB
5	Kemper, Sybren               	MA1	NED	16.17,64	PR SB
6	Loozeman, Wilfred            	M45	NED	17.01,47	SB
7	Nijhoff, Harry               	M50	NED	17.51,19	SB

100m Men - 12 March 2019
1	Hofstede, Joep               	MB1	NED	11,42	
2	Fredriks, Chris              	MB1	NED	11,74	
3	Grotentraast, Willem         	MB2	NED	12,02	SB
4	van Velsen, Daniël           	MC2	NED	12,26	
5	Mulder, Joris                	MYC	NED	13,39	SB
6	Braunius, Dexter             	MYA	NED	13,45	SB
7	Salomons, Wietse             	MYC	NED	14,05	
8	Neef, Julian                 	MYB	NED	14,50	
9	Edelijn, Rens                	MYC	NED	15,36	
10	Sinke, Jits                  	MYC	NED	15,48	
11	Mak, Herre                   	MYE	NED	15,89	
12	Edelijn, Daan                	MYE	NED	16,32	
13	Alexander, Caspian           	MYF	NED	16,55	SB
14	Klunder, Just                	MYF	NED	16,89	SB
DNS	Bakker, Niels (2009)         	MYD	NED	DNS	

100m (2) Men - 12 March 2019
1	Fredriks, Chris              	MB1	NED	10,59	
2	Braunius, Dexter             	MYA	NED	13,65	
3	Neef, Julian                 	MYB	NED	14,52	
4	Sinke, Jits                  	MYC	NED	15,74	
5	Mak, Herre                   	MYE	NED	16,02	

300m Men - 12 March 2019
1	Hettinga, Gerben             	M50	NED	28,27	SB
2	Tonnaer, Marick              	MC1	NED	32,12	SB
3	Boekema, Jack                	MYD	NED	32,63	
4	Kappers, Beau                	MYB	NED	35,00	
5	Sweers, Douwe                	MYC	NED	35,21	
6	van de Koppel, Noam          	MYC	NED	36,16	
7	Wiegman, Simon               	MYC	NED	36,48	
8	Smeets, Huub                 	MYB	NED	40,43	
9	Edelijn, Rens                	MYC	NED	42,86	
10	Edelijn, Daan                	MYE	NED	47,49	

400m Men - 12 March 2019
1	Boschloo, Gerwin             	M45	NED	36,75	SB
2	Assink, Rudie                	M50	NED	37,07	SB
3	de RIjk, Ruben               	MYB	NED	39,67	SB

            

Native Language Names