Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Calgary (CAN)
14 - 17 March 2019

500m Ladies - 14 March 2019
1	Irvine, Kaylin             	                          	LSA	CAN	37,71	PR SB
2	Goetz, Kimi                	                          	LSA	USA	37,95	PR SB
3	Hudey, Marsha              	                          	LSA	CAN	38,44	
4	van Elst, Isabelle         	                          	LN2	NED	38,50	
5	Fiset, Noémie              	                          	LN4	CAN	38,90	
6	Pei, Chong                 	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	38,93	
6	Jackson, Erin              	                          	LSA	USA	38,93	
8	Bocox, Brianna             	                          	LN3	USA	38,95	
9	Yamada, Rio                	                          	LN2	JPN	38,98	
10	McDougall, Brooklyn        	                          	LN1	CAN	39,12	
11	Christ, Kali               	                          	LSA	CAN	39,25	SB
12	Li, Dan (1994)             	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	39,29	
13	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                          	LSA	USA	39,48	
14	Lamarche, Béatrice         	                          	LN1	CAN	39,49	
15	Pearman, Maddison          	                          	LN4	CAN	39,50	
16	Hao, Jiachen               	郝佳晨                       	LSA	CHN	39,61	SB
17	Li, Na (1993)              	李娜 (1993)                 	LSA	CHN	39,73	SB
18	McCluskey, Abigail         	                          	LN3	CAN	39,78	
19	Rands, Chrysta             	                          	LN3	USA	39,82	
20	Hiller, Carolina           	                          	LN3	CAN	39,85	
21	Shmyr, Courtney            	                          	LSA	CAN	39,87	
22	Tao, Jiaying               	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	39,92	PR SB
23	Lyu, Bing                  	吕冰                        	LA2	CHN	39,93	SB
24	Li, Yunyuan                	李韫媛                       	LN4	CHN	39,99	PR SB
25	Maltais, Valerie           	                          	LSA	CAN	40,07	PR SB
26	Poelzer, Keira             	                          	LSA	CAN	40,12	
27	Yin, Qi                    	                          	LSA	CHN	40,20	PR SB
27	Spence, Sara               	                          	LN4	CAN	40,20	SB
29	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	                          	LN1	CAN	40,21	
30	Matsumoto, Mei             	                          	LN2	JPN	40,29	
31	Gingras, Carolane          	                          	LN2	CAN	40,39	
32	Kleinsman, Nienke          	                          	LN4	NED	40,41	
33	Kamikado, Futaba           	                          	LN2	JPN	40,44	PR SB
34	Cruikshank, Blair          	                          	LA1	USA	40,45	PR SB
35	Farstad, Ane By            	                          	LA2	NOR	40,67	
36	Son, Hee Won               	                          	LA1	CAN	40,71	SB
37	Quinn, Anna                	                          	LA2	USA	40,90	PR SB
38	Kent, Lindsey              	                          	LN4	CAN	40,98	
39	Sanson, Gabrielle          	                          	LA2	CAN	41,00	
40	Wang, Guanyue              	王冠玥                       	LA2	CHN	41,07	
41	Alusalu, Saskia            	                          	LSA	EST	41,20	
42	Ma, Haiqian                	马海倩                       	LA1	CHN	41,21	
43	Wang, Biying               	王碧莹                       	LA2	CHN	41,26	
44	Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	                          	LB2	CAN	41,29	PR SB
45	Phaneuf, Audrey            	                          	LN4	CAN	41,42	PR SB
46	Juneau, Ophélie            	                          	LA2	CAN	41,47	PR SB
47	Wu, Wanjin                 	                          	LA2	CHN	41,59	
47	Bell, Hayleigh             	                          	LN3	CAN	41,59	PR SB
49	Déry, Véronique            	                          	LN1	CAN	41,69	
50	Côté, Emmanuelle           	                          	LA1	CAN	41,70	
51	Wang, Huihan               	                          	LN3	CHN	41,95	PR SB
52	Ben, Jing                  	贲晶                        	LA2	CHN	41,96	PR SB
53	Zhang, Yuan (2000)         	                          	LA1	CHN	42,00	PR SB
53	Grenier, Juliette          	                          	LA1	CAN	42,00	PR SB
55	Rehklau, Sara              	                          	LN4	USA	42,01	
56	Muñoz, Esther              	                          	LN2	USA	42,03	
57	Bieber, Sofia              	                          	LYA	CAN	42,11	PR SB
58	in 't Hof, Sanne           	                          	LN2	NED	42,16	
59	Dong, Siying               	                          	LB2	CHN	42,17	PR SB
60	Li, Fulin                  	                          	LA2	CHN	42,26	PR SB
61	Dumouchel, Danielle        	                          	LN1	CAN	42,27	
62	Weidemann, Lily            	                          	LN1	CAN	42,29	PR SB
63	White, Taylor              	                          	LN3	CAN	42,43	
64	Bourgeois, Anna            	                          	LA2	CAN	42,46	
65	Xue, Jiayi                 	                          	LC2	CHN	42,47	
66	Xia, Zihan                 	夏子涵                       	LB1	CHN	42,54	PR SB
67	Lévesque, Cendrine         	                          	LA2	CAN	42,72	PR SB
68	Peterson, Cassidy          	                          	LN1	CAN	42,74	PR SB
69	Zheng, Zhuxuan             	                          	LC2	CHN	42,76	
70	Wallish, Danielle          	                          	LSA	CAN	42,80	
71	Woodbury, Lindsey          	                          	LB1	USA	42,87	SB
72	Johnson, Sierra            	                          	LN1	CAN	42,98	
73	Weigel, Dessie             	                          	LSA	USA	43,00	PR SB
74	Li, Jingwen (1998)         	李婧文 (1998)                	LN1	CHN	43,01	PR SB
75	Paquet, Laurence           	                          	LN2	CAN	43,05	SB
76	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	                          	LN1	CAN	43,06	PR SB
77	Spicer, Stephanie          	                          	LA2	CAN	43,15	
78	Scott, Olivia              	                          	LN3	CAN	43,27	PR SB
79	Hagen, Kiersten            	                          	LN3	CAN	43,28	PR SB
80	Goh, Cheyenne              	                          	LN1	SGP	43,30	NR PR SB
81	Grift, Gracie              	                          	LB2	CAN	43,35	PR SB
82	Li, Yulin                  	                          	LB2	CHN	43,42	
83	Johnson, Molly             	                          	LA1	CAN	43,47	
84	Braun, Brooke              	                          	LB1	CAN	43,61	PR SB
85	Wiebe, Janelle             	                          	LA2	CAN	43,68	
86	Paes, Larissa              	                          	LN4	BRA	43,73	NR PR SB
87	Hannah, Ashley             	                          	LN1	CAN	43,85	PR SB
88	Wu, Jingyang               	                          	LC1	CHN	43,88	
89	Liew, Claire               	                          	LB1	CAN	44,07	PR SB
90	McNeely, Kayla             	                          	LA2	CAN	44,19	
91	Lyu, Jiajing               	                          	LC2	CHN	44,26	
92	Annecca, Alexa             	                          	LA2	CAN	44,44	
93	Young, Abbey               	                          	LA2	CAN	44,48	
94	Belanger, Geneve           	                          	L?	CAN	44,50	PR SB
95	Uden, Yasmine              	                          	LA2	CAN	44,55	
96	Tremblay, Amélie           	                          	LSA	CAN	44,57	SB
97	Hall, Laura                	                          	LB1	CAN	44,74	
98	Chase, Jasmine             	                          	LN3	CAN	44,75	SB
99	Freitag, Rachel            	                          	LA1	CAN	44,83	
100	Shobe, Ilsa                	                          	LN1	USA	44,85	
101	Storelid, Dina             	                          	LC2	NOR	45,01	PR SB
102	Dion, Esther               	                          	LA1	CAN	45,54	
103	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                          	LC1	DEN	45,60	SB
104	Javra, Emma                	                          	LA2	CAN	45,65	
105	Lund, Dafne Marin          	                          	LA1	DEN	46,24	PR SB
106	Mallard, Claire            	                          	LB2	CAN	46,94	
107	Fossen, Marie              	                          	LB2	NOR	47,74	SB
DNF	Xiao, Nan                  	                          	LN2	CHN	DNF	
DQ	Tsujimoto, Arisa           	                          	LSA	JPN	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 14 March 2019
1	Goetz, Kimi                	                          	LSA	USA	1.15,45	
2	Li, Dan (1994)             	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	1.15,77	PR SB
3	van Elst, Isabelle         	                          	LN2	NED	1.15,88	PR SB
4	Irvine, Kaylin             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.16,03	
5	Bocox, Brianna             	                          	LN3	USA	1.16,09	
6	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                          	LSA	USA	1.16,75	SB
7	Pearman, Maddison          	                          	LN4	CAN	1.16,81	PR SB
8	Lamarche, Béatrice         	                          	LN1	CAN	1.16,82	
9	Yin, Qi                    	                          	LSA	CHN	1.16,86	PR SB
10	Tao, Jiaying               	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	1.17,34	PR SB
11	Fiset, Noémie              	                          	LN4	CAN	1.17,47	
12	Pei, Chong                 	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	1.17,64	
13	in 't Hof, Sanne           	                          	LN2	NED	1.17,73	PR SB
14	McDougall, Brooklyn        	                          	LN1	CAN	1.17,95	
15	Chen, Xiangyu              	陈翔宇                       	LA2	CHN	1.18,25	PR SB
16	Li, Yunyuan                	李韫媛                       	LN4	CHN	1.18,48	PR SB
17	Rands, Chrysta             	                          	LN3	USA	1.18,67	PR SB
18	Shmyr, Courtney            	                          	LSA	CAN	1.19,28	
19	Li, Na (1993)              	李娜 (1993)                 	LSA	CHN	1.19,36	SB
20	Kent, Lindsey              	                          	LN4	CAN	1.19,46	
21	Jackson, Erin              	                          	LSA	USA	1.19,53	
22	Kleinsman, Nienke          	                          	LN4	NED	1.19,74	PR SB
23	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	                          	LN1	CAN	1.19,81	
24	Lyu, Bing                  	吕冰                        	LA2	CHN	1.19,91	PR SB
25	Hiller, Carolina           	                          	LN3	CAN	1.19,96	
26	Smeding, Ellia             	                          	LN2	GBR	1.20,15	PR SB
27	Spence, Sara               	                          	LN4	CAN	1.20,26	
28	Quinn, Anna                	                          	LA2	USA	1.20,50	PR SB
29	Gingras, Carolane          	                          	LN2	CAN	1.20,62	
30	Phaneuf, Audrey            	                          	LN4	CAN	1.20,86	PR SB
31	Wang, Huihan               	                          	LN3	CHN	1.21,00	PR SB
32	Zhang, Yuan (2000)         	                          	LA1	CHN	1.21,21	PR SB
33	White, Taylor              	                          	LN3	CAN	1.21,29	
34	Dumouchel, Danielle        	                          	LN1	CAN	1.21,32	PR SB
35	Wang, Biying               	王碧莹                       	LA2	CHN	1.21,40	PR SB
36	Xiao, Nan                  	                          	LN2	CHN	1.21,51	PR SB
37	Côté, Emmanuelle           	                          	LA1	CAN	1.21,59	PR SB
38	Sanson, Gabrielle          	                          	LA2	CAN	1.21,73	SB
39	Farstad, Ane By            	                          	LA2	NOR	1.21,78	
40	Juneau, Ophélie            	                          	LA2	CAN	1.21,82	
41	Wu, Wanjin                 	                          	LA2	CHN	1.22,20	
42	Li, Fulin                  	                          	LA2	CHN	1.22,39	PR SB
43	Son, Hee Won               	                          	LA1	CAN	1.22,43	SB
44	Rehklau, Sara              	                          	LN4	USA	1.22,51	
45	Muñoz, Esther              	                          	LN2	USA	1.22,89	
46	Xue, Jiayi                 	                          	LC2	CHN	1.23,01	PR SB
47	Peterson, Cassidy          	                          	LN1	CAN	1.23,10	PR SB
48	Lévesque, Cendrine         	                          	LA2	CAN	1.23,16	PR SB
49	Dong, Siying               	                          	LB2	CHN	1.23,26	
50	Grenier, Juliette          	                          	LA1	CAN	1.23,27	PR SB
51	Scott, Olivia              	                          	LN3	CAN	1.23,33	PR SB
52	Woodbury, Lindsey          	                          	LB1	USA	1.23,35	
53	Bourgeois, Anna            	                          	LA2	CAN	1.23,63	
54	Bell, Hayleigh             	                          	LN3	CAN	1.23,82	
55	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	                          	LN1	CAN	1.23,89	
56	Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	                          	LB2	CAN	1.23,94	PR SB
57	Li, Jingwen (1998)         	李婧文 (1998)                	LN1	CHN	1.23,98	PR SB
58	Weidemann, Lily            	                          	LN1	CAN	1.24,01	PR SB
59	Weigel, Dessie             	                          	LSA	USA	1.24,11	PR SB
60	Bieber, Sofia              	                          	LYA	CAN	1.24,56	PR SB
61	Ma, Haiqian                	马海倩                       	LA1	CHN	1.24,60	
62	Hagen, Kiersten            	                          	LN3	CAN	1.24,76	
63	Hannah, Ashley             	                          	LN1	CAN	1.24,94	PR SB
64	Xia, Zihan                 	夏子涵                       	LB1	CHN	1.25,08	
65	Ben, Jing                  	贲晶                        	LA2	CHN	1.25,14	PR SB
66	Paquet, Laurence           	                          	LN2	CAN	1.25,30	SB
67	Wang, Guanyue              	王冠玥                       	LA2	CHN	1.25,42	
68	Young, Abbey               	                          	LA2	CAN	1.25,74	PR SB
69	Wiebe, Janelle             	                          	LA2	CAN	1.25,80	
70	McNeely, Kayla             	                          	LA2	CAN	1.25,96	
71	Johnson, Sierra            	                          	LN1	CAN	1.26,13	
72	Tremblay, Amélie           	                          	LSA	CAN	1.26,33	SB
73	Annecca, Alexa             	                          	LA2	CAN	1.26,37	PR SB
74	Chase, Jasmine             	                          	LN3	CAN	1.26,78	
75	Johnson, Molly             	                          	LA1	CAN	1.27,05	PR SB
76	Hall, Laura                	                          	LB1	CAN	1.27,23	
77	Lyu, Jiajing               	                          	LC2	CHN	1.27,31	
78	Paes, Larissa              	                          	LN4	BRA	1.27,43	NR PR SB
79	Cruikshank, Blair          	                          	LA1	USA	1.27,58	
80	Dion, Esther               	                          	LA1	CAN	1.27,59	
81	Li, Yulin                  	                          	LB2	CHN	1.27,60	
82	Braun, Brooke              	                          	LB1	CAN	1.27,80	
83	Mallard, Claire            	                          	LB2	CAN	1.28,04	PR SB
84	Liew, Claire               	                          	LB1	CAN	1.28,24	PR SB
85	Storelid, Dina             	                          	LC2	NOR	1.28,41	PR SB
86	Grift, Gracie              	                          	LB2	CAN	1.28,53	PR SB
87	Shobe, Ilsa                	                          	LN1	USA	1.28,82	
88	Wu, Jingyang               	                          	LC1	CHN	1.28,90	
89	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                          	LC1	DEN	1.29,08	
90	Freitag, Rachel            	                          	LA1	CAN	1.29,48	
91	Uden, Yasmine              	                          	LA2	CAN	1.30,16	
92	Javra, Emma                	                          	LA2	CAN	1.30,61	
93	Lund, Dafne Marin          	                          	LA1	DEN	1.33,15	PR SB
94	Fossen, Marie              	                          	LB2	NOR	1.38,95	
DNS	McCluskey, Abigail         	                          	LN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Belanger, Geneve           	                          	L?	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Alusalu, Saskia            	                          	LSA	EST	DNF	
DQ	Déry, Véronique            	                          	LN1	CAN	DQ	

500m Ladies - 15 March 2019
1	Kodaira, Nao               	                          	L30	JPN	36,74	
2	Irvine, Kaylin             	                          	LSA	CAN	37,31	PR SB
3	Hudey, Marsha              	                          	LSA	CAN	37,83	SB
4	Goetz, Kimi                	                          	LSA	USA	37,95	PR SB
5	Tsujimoto, Arisa           	                          	LSA	JPN	38,10	PR SB
6	Pei, Chong                 	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	38,40	PR SB
7	van Elst, Isabelle         	                          	LN2	NED	38,55	
8	Jackson, Erin              	                          	LSA	USA	38,61	
9	Bocox, Brianna             	                          	LN3	USA	38,64	
10	Fiset, Noémie              	                          	LN4	CAN	38,74	
11	McDougall, Brooklyn        	                          	LN1	CAN	38,84	
12	Yamada, Rio                	                          	LN2	JPN	38,90	
13	Li, Dan (1994)             	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	39,11	PR SB
14	Hiller, Carolina           	                          	LN3	CAN	39,27	SB
15	Lyu, Bing                  	吕冰                        	LA2	CHN	39,54	SB
16	Li, Na (1993)              	李娜 (1993)                 	LSA	CHN	39,71	SB
16	Gingras, Carolane          	                          	LN2	CAN	39,71	
18	Matsumoto, Mei             	                          	LN2	JPN	39,79	PR SB
19	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                          	LSA	USA	39,80	
19	Poelzer, Keira             	                          	LSA	CAN	39,80	SB
21	Shmyr, Courtney            	                          	LSA	CAN	39,86	
22	Rands, Chrysta             	                          	LN3	USA	39,90	
23	Kleinsman, Nienke          	                          	LN4	NED	40,05	PR SB
24	Kamikado, Futaba           	                          	LN2	JPN	40,07	PR SB
25	Spence, Sara               	                          	LN4	CAN	40,09	SB
26	Chen, Xiangyu              	陈翔宇                       	LA2	CHN	40,17	PR SB
27	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	                          	LN1	CAN	40,21	
28	Farstad, Ane By            	                          	LA2	NOR	40,43	SB
29	Sanson, Gabrielle          	                          	LA2	CAN	40,49	PR SB
30	Cruikshank, Blair          	                          	LA1	USA	40,52	
31	Son, Hee Won               	                          	LA1	CAN	40,54	SB
32	Wang, Biying               	王碧莹                       	LA2	CHN	40,55	PR SB
33	Wang, Guanyue              	王冠玥                       	LA2	CHN	40,74	PR SB
34	Quinn, Anna                	                          	LA2	USA	40,79	PR SB
35	in 't Hof, Sanne           	                          	LN2	NED	41,03	
36	Phaneuf, Audrey            	                          	LN4	CAN	41,08	PR SB
37	Wu, Wanjin                 	                          	LA2	CHN	41,11	
38	Ma, Haiqian                	马海倩                       	LA1	CHN	41,17	PR SB
39	Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	                          	LB2	CAN	41,47	
40	Juneau, Ophélie            	                          	LA2	CAN	41,64	
41	Muñoz, Esther              	                          	LN2	USA	41,67	
42	Schoutens, Carlijn         	                          	LSA	USA	41,74	
43	White, Taylor              	                          	LN3	CAN	41,87	
44	Bieber, Sofia              	                          	LYA	CAN	41,91	PR SB
45	Wang, Huihan               	                          	LN3	CHN	42,05	
46	Rehklau, Sara              	                          	LN4	USA	42,13	
47	Xiao, Nan                  	                          	LN2	CHN	42,15	
48	Côté, Emmanuelle           	                          	LA1	CAN	42,16	
49	Xue, Jiayi                 	                          	LC2	CHN	42,17	
50	Li, Fulin                  	                          	LA2	CHN	42,21	PR SB
51	Johnson, Sierra            	                          	LN1	CAN	42,23	
52	Weigel, Dessie             	                          	LSA	USA	42,33	PR SB
53	Bourgeois, Anna            	                          	LA2	CAN	42,34	
54	Xia, Zihan                 	夏子涵                       	LB1	CHN	42,37	PR SB
55	Weidemann, Lily            	                          	LN1	CAN	42,38	
56	Dumouchel, Danielle        	                          	LN1	CAN	42,39	
57	Dong, Siying               	                          	LB2	CHN	42,49	
58	Woodbury, Lindsey          	                          	LB1	USA	42,53	SB
59	Grenier, Juliette          	                          	LA1	CAN	42,61	
60	Wallish, Danielle          	                          	LSA	CAN	42,66	
61	Goh, Cheyenne              	                          	LN1	SGP	42,81	NR PR SB
62	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	                          	LN1	CAN	42,82	PR SB
63	Lévesque, Cendrine         	                          	LA2	CAN	42,91	
64	Grift, Gracie              	                          	LB2	CAN	43,00	PR SB
65	Johnson, Molly             	                          	LA1	CAN	43,01	PR SB
66	Liew, Claire               	                          	LB1	CAN	43,15	PR SB
67	Paquet, Laurence           	                          	LN2	CAN	43,16	
68	Wu, Jingyang               	                          	LC1	CHN	43,35	PR SB
69	Hagen, Kiersten            	                          	LN3	CAN	43,61	
70	Hannah, Ashley             	                          	LN1	CAN	43,63	PR SB
71	Young, Abbey               	                          	LA2	CAN	43,71	PR SB
72	Wiebe, Janelle             	                          	LA2	CAN	43,91	
73	Paes, Larissa              	                          	LN4	BRA	44,14	
74	Annecca, Alexa             	                          	LA2	CAN	44,28	PR SB
75	Shobe, Ilsa                	                          	LN1	USA	44,31	PR SB
76	Braun, Brooke              	                          	LB1	CAN	44,32	
77	Tremblay, Amélie           	                          	LSA	CAN	44,45	SB
78	Hall, Laura                	                          	LB1	CAN	44,59	
79	Uden, Yasmine              	                          	LA2	CAN	44,77	
80	Storelid, Dina             	                          	LC2	NOR	44,82	PR SB
81	Freitag, Rachel            	                          	LA1	CAN	44,93	
82	Chase, Jasmine             	                          	LN3	CAN	45,08	
83	Mallard, Claire            	                          	LB2	CAN	45,16	PR SB
84	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                          	LC1	DEN	45,34	SB
85	Dion, Esther               	                          	LA1	CAN	45,45	PR SB
86	Javra, Emma                	                          	LA2	CAN	45,56	
87	Lund, Dafne Marin          	                          	LA1	DEN	46,54	
88	Fossen, Marie              	                          	LB2	NOR	47,20	SB
DNS	McCluskey, Abigail         	                          	LN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Belanger, Geneve           	                          	L?	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Bell, Hayleigh             	                          	LN3	CAN	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 15 March 2019
1	Maltais, Valerie           	                          	LSA	CAN	4.03,13	
2	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	4.06,12	PR SB
3	Blokker, Roza              	                          	LSA	NED	4.06,21	PR SB
4	in 't Hof, Sanne           	                          	LN2	NED	4.07,16	PR SB
5	Chen, Xiangyu              	陈翔宇                       	LA2	CHN	4.07,89	NRJ PR SB
6	Hao, Jiachen               	郝佳晨                       	LSA	CHN	4.08,82	SB
7	Tao, Jiaying               	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	4.08,90	PR SB
8	Tsujimoto, Arisa           	                          	LSA	JPN	4.09,58	PR SB
9	Yin, Qi                    	                          	LSA	CHN	4.10,57	PR SB
10	Lamarche, Béatrice         	                          	LN1	CAN	4.11,06	PR SB
11	McCluskey, Abigail         	                          	LN3	CAN	4.14,13	
12	Pearman, Maddison          	                          	LN4	CAN	4.14,45	SB
13	Christ, Kali               	                          	LSA	CAN	4.16,25	SB
14	Bocox, Brianna             	                          	LN3	USA	4.17,39	PR SB
15	Kent, Lindsey              	                          	LN4	CAN	4.18,52	
16	Wang, Huihan               	                          	LN3	CHN	4.19,82	PR SB
17	Wenger, Nadja              	                          	LSA	SUI	4.19,85	PR SB
18	Zhang, Yuan (2000)         	                          	LA1	CHN	4.20,57	PR SB
19	Li, Yunyuan                	李韫媛                       	LN4	CHN	4.20,68	
20	Wallish, Danielle          	                          	LSA	CAN	4.24,00	PR SB
21	Xiao, Nan                  	                          	LN2	CHN	4.24,09	PR SB
22	Spence, Sara               	                          	LN4	CAN	4.24,38	PR SB
23	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	                          	LN1	CAN	4.27,85	
24	Li, Fulin                  	                          	LA2	CHN	4.28,81	
25	Juneau, Ophélie            	                          	LA2	CAN	4.29,08	
26	Xue, Jiayi                 	                          	LC2	CHN	4.29,49	
27	Zheng, Zhuxuan             	                          	LC2	CHN	4.29,93	PR SB
28	White, Taylor              	                          	LN3	CAN	4.29,95	
29	Wang, Biying               	王碧莹                       	LA2	CHN	4.30,18	PR SB
30	Côté, Emmanuelle           	                          	LA1	CAN	4.30,45	
31	Peterson, Cassidy          	                          	LN1	CAN	4.30,94	
32	Rehklau, Sara              	                          	LN4	USA	4.32,06	
33	Dumouchel, Danielle        	                          	LN1	CAN	4.32,21	
34	Li, Jingwen (1998)         	李婧文 (1998)                	LN1	CHN	4.32,30	PR SB
35	Lévesque, Cendrine         	                          	LA2	CAN	4.34,43	PR SB
36	Bourgeois, Anna            	                          	LA2	CAN	4.35,14	PR SB
37	Hall, Laura                	                          	LB1	CAN	4.35,24	
38	Weigel, Dessie             	                          	LSA	USA	4.35,73	PR SB
39	Lyu, Jiajing               	                          	LC2	CHN	4.36,22	
40	Hannah, Ashley             	                          	LN1	CAN	4.36,25	PR SB
41	Young, Abbey               	                          	LA2	CAN	4.36,32	PR SB
42	Dion, Esther               	                          	LA1	CAN	4.36,40	PR SB
43	Ma, Haiqian                	马海倩                       	LA1	CHN	4.36,86	
44	Chase, Jasmine             	                          	LN3	CAN	4.37,26	
45	Tremblay, Amélie           	                          	LSA	CAN	4.37,52	PR SB
45	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                          	LC1	DEN	4.37,52	PR SB
47	Wiebe, Janelle             	                          	LA2	CAN	4.39,33	
48	Annecca, Alexa             	                          	LA2	CAN	4.39,38	PR SB
49	Woodbury, Lindsey          	                          	LB1	USA	4.39,91	PR SB
50	Mallard, Claire            	                          	LB2	CAN	4.40,20	PR SB
51	McNeely, Kayla             	                          	LA2	CAN	4.42,85	
52	Paquet, Laurence           	                          	LN2	CAN	4.43,39	SB
53	Grenier, Juliette          	                          	LA1	CAN	4.44,46	PR SB
54	Weidemann, Lily            	                          	LN1	CAN	4.47,16	
55	Freitag, Rachel            	                          	LA1	CAN	4.47,50	
56	Storelid, Dina             	                          	LC2	NOR	4.48,31	PR SB
57	Wu, Wanjin                 	                          	LA2	CHN	4.48,74	
58	Shobe, Ilsa                	                          	LN1	USA	4.49,81	
59	Uden, Yasmine              	                          	LA2	CAN	4.49,82	PR SB
60	Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	                          	LB2	CAN	4.50,02	PR SB
61	Paes, Larissa              	                          	LN4	BRA	4.54,43	
62	Johnson, Molly             	                          	LA1	CAN	4.55,48	PR SB
63	Braun, Brooke              	                          	LB1	CAN	5.01,08	SB
64	Grift, Gracie              	                          	LB2	CAN	5.17,40	PR SB
DNS	Javra, Emma                	                          	LA2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Scott, Olivia              	                          	LN3	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Hagen, Kiersten            	                          	LN3	CAN	DNF	

500m Ladies - 16 March 2019
1	Kodaira, Nao               	                          	L30	JPN	36,39	NR MB TR PR SB

1000m Ladies - 16 March 2019
1	Goetz, Kimi                	                          	LSA	USA	1.15,13	PR SB
2	Irvine, Kaylin             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.15,40	SB
3	Tsujimoto, Arisa           	                          	LSA	JPN	1.15,53	PR SB
4	van Elst, Isabelle         	                          	LN2	NED	1.15,58	PR SB
5	Christ, Kali               	                          	LSA	CAN	1.15,89	SB
6	Pei, Chong                 	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	1.16,11	PR SB
7	Lamarche, Béatrice         	                          	LN1	CAN	1.16,24	
8	Yamada, Rio                	                          	LN2	JPN	1.16,26	PR SB
9	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                          	LSA	USA	1.16,87	
10	McDougall, Brooklyn        	                          	LN1	CAN	1.17,14	
11	Fiset, Noémie              	                          	LN4	CAN	1.17,31	SB
12	Pearman, Maddison          	                          	LN4	CAN	1.17,50	
13	Hudey, Marsha              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.17,64	
14	Rands, Chrysta             	                          	LN3	USA	1.18,11	PR SB
15	Hao, Jiachen               	郝佳晨                       	LSA	CHN	1.18,48	
16	Smeding, Ellia             	                          	LN2	GBR	1.18,63	NR PR SB
17	Alusalu, Saskia            	                          	LSA	EST	1.19,01	NR PR SB
18	Hiller, Carolina           	                          	LN3	CAN	1.19,12	SB
19	Kent, Lindsey              	                          	LN4	CAN	1.19,16	
20	Phaneuf, Audrey            	                          	LN4	CAN	1.19,56	PR SB
21	Li, Na (1993)              	李娜 (1993)                 	LSA	CHN	1.19,60	
22	Shmyr, Courtney            	                          	LSA	CAN	1.19,61	
23	Matsumoto, Mei             	                          	LN2	JPN	1.19,66	PR SB
24	Lyu, Bing                  	吕冰                        	LA2	CHN	1.19,82	PR SB
25	Kleinsman, Nienke          	                          	LN4	NED	1.19,90	
26	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	                          	LN1	CAN	1.20,19	
27	Farstad, Ane By            	                          	LA2	NOR	1.20,50	PR SB
28	Juneau, Ophélie            	                          	LA2	CAN	1.20,52	PR SB
29	Wu, Wanjin                 	                          	LA2	CHN	1.20,83	
30	Wang, Biying               	王碧莹                       	LA2	CHN	1.20,97	PR SB
31	Sanson, Gabrielle          	                          	LA2	CAN	1.21,10	SB
32	Zhang, Yuan (2000)         	                          	LA1	CHN	1.21,24	
33	Dumouchel, Danielle        	                          	LN1	CAN	1.21,35	
34	Son, Hee Won               	                          	LA1	CAN	1.21,39	PR SB
35	White, Taylor              	                          	LN3	CAN	1.21,52	
35	Wang, Huihan               	                          	LN3	CHN	1.21,52	
37	Bieber, Sofia              	                          	LYA	CAN	1.21,79	PR SB
38	Ma, Haiqian                	马海倩                       	LA1	CHN	1.21,87	PR SB
39	Quinn, Anna                	                          	LA2	USA	1.21,95	
40	Déry, Véronique            	                          	LN1	CAN	1.22,09	
41	Wallish, Danielle          	                          	LSA	CAN	1.22,16	PR SB
42	Muñoz, Esther              	                          	LN2	USA	1.22,18	
43	Lévesque, Cendrine         	                          	LA2	CAN	1.22,20	PR SB
44	Kamikado, Futaba           	                          	LN2	JPN	1.22,43	PR SB
45	Bourgeois, Anna            	                          	LA2	CAN	1.22,46	
46	Weigel, Dessie             	                          	LSA	USA	1.22,48	PR SB
47	Poelzer, Keira             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.22,55	SB
48	Li, Fulin                  	                          	LA2	CHN	1.22,64	
49	Cruikshank, Blair          	                          	LA1	USA	1.22,71	PR SB
50	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	                          	LN1	CAN	1.22,76	PR SB
51	Bell, Hayleigh             	                          	LN3	CAN	1.22,90	PR SB
52	Woodbury, Lindsey          	                          	LB1	USA	1.22,97	PR SB
53	Rehklau, Sara              	                          	LN4	USA	1.23,00	
54	Xue, Jiayi                 	                          	LC2	CHN	1.23,04	
55	Peterson, Cassidy          	                          	LN1	CAN	1.23,21	
56	Wang, Guanyue              	王冠玥                       	LA2	CHN	1.23,26	PR SB
57	Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	                          	LB2	CAN	1.23,51	PR SB
58	Weidemann, Lily            	                          	LN1	CAN	1.23,63	PR SB
59	Grenier, Juliette          	                          	LA1	CAN	1.23,75	
60	Wenger, Nadja              	                          	LSA	SUI	1.24,17	PR SB
61	Hagen, Kiersten            	                          	LN3	CAN	1.24,48	PR SB
62	Hannah, Ashley             	                          	LN1	CAN	1.24,77	PR SB
63	Tremblay, Amélie           	                          	LSA	CAN	1.25,00	SB
64	Paquet, Laurence           	                          	LN2	CAN	1.25,44	
65	Spicer, Stephanie          	                          	LA2	CAN	1.25,51	PR SB
66	Xia, Zihan                 	夏子涵                       	LB1	CHN	1.25,56	
67	Young, Abbey               	                          	LA2	CAN	1.25,58	PR SB
68	Johnson, Molly             	                          	LA1	CAN	1.25,61	PR SB
69	Chase, Jasmine             	                          	LN3	CAN	1.25,66	SB
70	Zheng, Zhuxuan             	                          	LC2	CHN	1.25,68	
71	Lyu, Jiajing               	                          	LC2	CHN	1.25,77	
72	Johnson, Sierra            	                          	LN1	CAN	1.25,85	
73	Annecca, Alexa             	                          	LA2	CAN	1.26,53	
74	Braun, Brooke              	                          	LB1	CAN	1.26,66	PR SB
75	Grift, Gracie              	                          	LB2	CAN	1.27,05	PR SB
76	Paes, Larissa              	                          	LN4	BRA	1.27,09	NR PR SB
77	Dion, Esther               	                          	LA1	CAN	1.27,20	
78	Li, Yulin                  	                          	LB2	CHN	1.27,29	
79	Hall, Laura                	                          	LB1	CAN	1.27,35	
80	Mallard, Claire            	                          	LB2	CAN	1.27,42	PR SB
81	Liew, Claire               	                          	LB1	CAN	1.27,52	PR SB
82	Storelid, Dina             	                          	LC2	NOR	1.27,59	PR SB
83	Freitag, Rachel            	                          	LA1	CAN	1.27,99	PR SB
84	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                          	LC1	DEN	1.28,26	PR SB
85	Shobe, Ilsa                	                          	LN1	USA	1.28,49	SB
86	Uden, Yasmine              	                          	LA2	CAN	1.29,56	
87	Javra, Emma                	                          	LA2	CAN	1.29,79	SB
88	Lund, Dafne Marin          	                          	LA1	DEN	1.33,65	
89	Fossen, Marie              	                          	LB2	NOR	1.37,93	SB
DNS	Scott, Olivia              	                          	LN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Ben, Jing                  	贲晶                        	LA2	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Wiebe, Janelle             	                          	LA2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Belanger, Geneve           	                          	L?	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Gingras, Carolane          	                          	LN2	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Côté, Emmanuelle           	                          	LA1	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Xiao, Nan                  	                          	LN2	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Dong, Siying               	                          	LB2	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Wu, Jingyang               	                          	LC1	CHN	DQ	

5000m Ladies - 16 March 2019
1	Maltais, Valerie           	                          	LSA	CAN	7.01,92	PR SB
2	Blokker, Roza              	                          	LSA	NED	7.03,48	PR SB
3	Schoutens, Carlijn         	                          	LSA	USA	7.08,30	SB
4	Li, Dan (1994)             	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	7.08,48	PR SB
5	Yin, Qi                    	                          	LSA	CHN	7.15,43	PR SB
6	Chen, Xiangyu              	陈翔宇                       	LA2	CHN	7.18,27	PR SB
7	Tao, Jiaying               	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	7.23,16	PR SB
8	Spence, Sara               	                          	LN4	CAN	7.37,72	PR SB
9	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	                          	LN1	CAN	7.44,33	PR SB
10	Côté, Emmanuelle           	                          	LA1	CAN	7.55,97	PR SB
11	Wiebe, Janelle             	                          	LA2	CAN	7.59,20	PR SB
12	Hall, Laura                	                          	LB1	CAN	8.06,89	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 17 March 2019
1	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	1.53,53	NR PR SB
2	Goetz, Kimi                	                          	LSA	USA	1.56,32	PR SB
3	Blokker, Roza              	                          	LSA	NED	1.56,67	PR SB
4	Yin, Qi                    	                          	LSA	CHN	1.56,86	PR SB
5	Maltais, Valerie           	                          	LSA	CAN	1.57,09	
6	Tsujimoto, Arisa           	                          	LSA	JPN	1.57,23	PR SB
7	Yamada, Rio                	                          	LN2	JPN	1.57,39	PR SB
8	van Elst, Isabelle         	                          	LN2	NED	1.57,68	PR SB
9	Tao, Jiaying               	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	1.57,70	PR SB
10	Bocox, Brianna             	                          	LN3	USA	1.57,95	PR SB
11	Alusalu, Saskia            	                          	LSA	EST	1.58,64	NR PR SB
12	in 't Hof, Sanne           	                          	LN2	NED	1.58,83	PR SB
13	Christ, Kali               	                          	LSA	CAN	1.59,19	
14	Pearman, Maddison          	                          	LN4	CAN	1.59,20	SB
15	Lamarche, Béatrice         	                          	LN1	CAN	1.59,40	
16	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                          	LSA	USA	1.59,59	
17	Pei, Chong                 	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	1.59,89	PR SB
18	Kent, Lindsey              	                          	LN4	CAN	2.00,01	PR SB
19	Chen, Xiangyu              	陈翔宇                       	LA2	CHN	2.00,10	
20	McCluskey, Abigail         	                          	LN3	CAN	2.00,41	
21	Smeding, Ellia             	                          	LN2	GBR	2.01,81	NR PR SB
22	Li, Yunyuan                	李韫媛                       	LN4	CHN	2.01,99	
23	Wallish, Danielle          	                          	LSA	CAN	2.03,27	PR SB
24	Juneau, Ophélie            	                          	LA2	CAN	2.03,41	PR SB
24	Zhang, Yuan (2000)         	                          	LA1	CHN	2.03,41	PR SB
26	Spence, Sara               	                          	LN4	CAN	2.03,97	PR SB
27	Rands, Chrysta             	                          	LN3	USA	2.04,21	PR SB
28	Xiao, Nan                  	                          	LN2	CHN	2.04,31	PR SB
29	Wang, Huihan               	                          	LN3	CHN	2.04,62	PR SB
30	Kleinsman, Nienke          	                          	LN4	NED	2.04,72	PR SB
31	Dumouchel, Danielle        	                          	LN1	CAN	2.04,90	PR SB
32	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	                          	LN1	CAN	2.05,17	
33	Rehklau, Sara              	                          	LN4	USA	2.05,21	PR SB
34	Wenger, Nadja              	                          	LSA	SUI	2.05,41	PR SB
35	Matsumoto, Mei             	                          	LN2	JPN	2.05,49	PR SB
36	Phaneuf, Audrey            	                          	LN4	CAN	2.05,55	PR SB
37	Côté, Emmanuelle           	                          	LA1	CAN	2.05,56	
38	Hiller, Carolina           	                          	LN3	CAN	2.05,65	SB
39	Wang, Biying               	王碧莹                       	LA2	CHN	2.05,70	PR SB
40	Wu, Wanjin                 	                          	LA2	CHN	2.05,98	
41	Déry, Véronique            	                          	LN1	CAN	2.06,31	
42	Jackson, Erin              	                          	LSA	USA	2.06,32	
43	Farstad, Ane By            	                          	LA2	NOR	2.06,47	SB
44	Li, Fulin                  	                          	LA2	CHN	2.06,54	
45	Quinn, Anna                	                          	LA2	USA	2.06,78	PR SB
46	Peterson, Cassidy          	                          	LN1	CAN	2.06,90	PR SB
46	White, Taylor              	                          	LN3	CAN	2.06,90	
48	Ma, Haiqian                	马海倩                       	LA1	CHN	2.07,24	
49	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	                          	LN1	CAN	2.07,36	
50	Lévesque, Cendrine         	                          	LA2	CAN	2.07,51	PR SB
51	Weigel, Dessie             	                          	LSA	USA	2.07,91	PR SB
52	Hannah, Ashley             	                          	LN1	CAN	2.08,04	PR SB
53	Weidemann, Lily            	                          	LN1	CAN	2.08,05	PR SB
54	Hagen, Kiersten            	                          	LN3	CAN	2.08,21	PR SB
55	Bourgeois, Anna            	                          	LA2	CAN	2.08,40	
56	Sanson, Gabrielle          	                          	LA2	CAN	2.08,41	
57	Bieber, Sofia              	                          	LYA	CAN	2.08,50	PR SB
58	Gingras, Carolane          	                          	LN2	CAN	2.08,64	
59	Xue, Jiayi                 	                          	LC2	CHN	2.08,72	
60	Scott, Olivia              	                          	LN3	CAN	2.09,22	
61	Muñoz, Esther              	                          	LN2	USA	2.09,46	PR SB
62	Zheng, Zhuxuan             	                          	LC2	CHN	2.09,75	PR SB
63	Lyu, Jiajing               	                          	LC2	CHN	2.10,80	
64	Grenier, Juliette          	                          	LA1	CAN	2.10,97	PR SB
65	Chase, Jasmine             	                          	LN3	CAN	2.11,27	
66	Dong, Siying               	                          	LB2	CHN	2.11,32	
67	McNeely, Kayla             	                          	LA2	CAN	2.11,52	
68	Woodbury, Lindsey          	                          	LB1	USA	2.11,65	SB
69	Tremblay, Amélie           	                          	LSA	CAN	2.11,72	SB
70	Paquet, Laurence           	                          	LN2	CAN	2.11,82	SB
71	Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	                          	LB2	CAN	2.11,93	PR SB
72	Annecca, Alexa             	                          	LA2	CAN	2.12,32	PR SB
73	Wiebe, Janelle             	                          	LA2	CAN	2.12,38	
74	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                          	LC1	DEN	2.12,58	PR SB
74	Hall, Laura                	                          	LB1	CAN	2.12,58	
76	Cruikshank, Blair          	                          	LA1	USA	2.12,78	PR SB
77	Johnson, Sierra            	                          	LN1	CAN	2.12,82	
78	Dion, Esther               	                          	LA1	CAN	2.13,65	
79	Storelid, Dina             	                          	LC2	NOR	2.13,72	PR SB
80	Mallard, Claire            	                          	LB2	CAN	2.14,63	PR SB
81	Li, Jingwen (1998)         	李婧文 (1998)                	LN1	CHN	2.15,11	
82	Uden, Yasmine              	                          	LA2	CAN	2.15,39	PR SB
83	Paes, Larissa              	                          	LN4	BRA	2.15,57	NR PR SB
84	Freitag, Rachel            	                          	LA1	CAN	2.16,22	PR SB
85	Spicer, Stephanie          	                          	LA2	CAN	2.16,25	PR SB
86	Wu, Jingyang               	                          	LC1	CHN	2.16,64	PR SB
87	Johnson, Molly             	                          	LA1	CAN	2.16,81	PR SB
88	Shobe, Ilsa                	                          	LN1	USA	2.17,46	
89	Javra, Emma                	                          	LA2	CAN	2.18,66	SB
90	Liew, Claire               	                          	LB1	CAN	2.19,81	PR SB
91	Grift, Gracie              	                          	LB2	CAN	2.21,38	PR SB
92	Lund, Dafne Marin          	                          	LA1	DEN	2.28,66	PR SB
DNS	Li, Dan (1994)             	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Hao, Jiachen               	郝佳晨                       	LSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Ben, Jing                  	贲晶                        	LA2	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Lyu, Bing                  	吕冰                        	LA2	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Li, Na (1993)              	李娜 (1993)                 	LSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Li, Yulin                  	                          	LB2	CHN	DNS	
DNF	Young, Abbey               	                          	LA2	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Braun, Brooke              	                          	LB1	CAN	DQ	

500m Men - 14 March 2019
1	Junio, Gilmore             	                          	MSA	CAN	34,79	
2	Hospes, Jesper             	                          	M30	NED	34,90	SB
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli      	                          	MN3	NOR	34,97	
4	Fiola, Christopher         	                          	MN3	CAN	35,24	
5	Magnussen, Bjørn           	                          	MN2	NOR	35,33	
6	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                          	M30	CAN	35,38	
7	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	                          	MSA	NOR	35,41	SB
8	Ning, Zhongyan             	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	35,45	PR SB
9	Żurek, Damian              	                          	MA2	POL	35,51	
9	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                          	MSA	CAN	35,51	SB
11	Farstad, Odin By           	                          	MN2	NOR	35,56	PR SB
12	Tian, Yu                   	田宇                        	MSA	CHN	35,58	SB
13	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	                          	MN3	NOR	35,59	
14	Ross, Jeff                 	                          	MN3	CAN	35,67	
15	Kleba, Austin              	                          	MA2	USA	35,69	
16	Grob, Oliver               	                          	MN3	SUI	35,77	PR SB
17	La Rue, David              	                          	MN1	CAN	35,85	
18	Deckert, Sam               	                          	MSA	CAN	35,88	
19	van Dobbenburgh, Joost     	                          	MN2	NED	35,91	
20	Bratli, Marius             	                          	MN2	NOR	35,96	
21	Howe, Connor               	                          	MA2	CAN	36,00	
21	Chen, Enxue                	陈恩学                       	MN3	CHN	36,00	PR SB
23	Kersten, Cornelius         	                          	MSA	GBR	36,02	
24	Woods, Connor              	                          	MSA	CAN	36,04	
24	Wang, Rui                  	王锐                        	MA2	CHN	36,04	
26	Hartman, Steven            	                          	MSA	USA	36,06	PR SB
27	Roth, Frank                	                          	MA1	CAN	36,12	
27	Ronchak, Kyle              	                          	MSA	USA	36,12	
29	Kroken, Simen              	                          	MSA	NOR	36,20	
30	Govers, Thijs              	                          	MN2	NED	36,22	
31	Marcotte, Hubert           	                          	MA1	CAN	36,23	PR SB
32	Born, Joost                	                          	MSA	NED	36,26	
32	Gao, Yanfei                	                          	MN3	CHN	36,26	
34	Wang, Shiwei               	王世伟                       	MN3	CHN	36,27	
35	Roger, Antoine             	                          	MN3	CAN	36,37	
36	Shi, Yong                  	                          	MN3	CHN	36,40	PR SB
37	Johnson, Anders            	                          	MN2	CAN	36,41	
37	Zhao, Yongzhen             	赵永振                       	MA1	CHN	36,41	PR SB
39	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	36,42	
40	Klenko, Alexander          	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	36,46	
41	Boersma, Jelte             	                          	MN3	NED	36,50	
42	Gavrilov, Demyan           	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	36,58	PR SB
43	Hiller, Nicolas            	                          	MN3	CAN	36,60	
44	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	                          	MA2	CAN	36,64	
45	Yu, Yang (1999)            	                          	MN1	CHN	36,69	PR SB
45	Miller, Cody (1994)        	                          	MSA	CAN	36,69	
47	Chen, Guang                	                          	MSA	CHN	36,72	
48	Mikkelsen, Sander          	                          	MN1	NOR	36,73	
49	LeBauer, Shaner            	                          	MN4	USA	36,75	PR SB
50	Halyk, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	36,83	PR SB
51	Xu, Fu                     	                          	MN4	CHN	36,84	
52	Brant, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	36,90	
53	Wang, Zilong               	王子龙                       	MB2	CHN	36,94	SB
54	Xue, Zhiwen                	                          	MC2	CHN	36,96	
55	Muller, Kaleb              	                          	MN1	CAN	36,97	
56	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	                          	MA2	NOR	37,00	PR SB
57	Alayi, Yekeben             	阿 拉依叶克本                   	MA2	CHN	37,01	PR SB
57	Cepuran, Ethan             	                          	MA2	USA	37,01	PR SB
59	Zhang, Chuang              	张闯                        	MN3	CHN	37,02	
59	Axelsson, Adam             	                          	MN4	SWE	37,02	
61	Laxton, Matthew            	                          	MN1	CAN	37,06	
62	Liu, Ao                    	                          	MN1	CHN	37,17	
63	Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine   	                          	MA1	CAN	37,18	
64	Dahle, Magnus              	                          	MN3	NOR	37,21	
65	Notland, Magne             	                          	MSA	NOR	37,23	
66	Hurtubise, Jonah           	                          	MN2	CAN	37,24	
67	Yu, Jiawei                 	                          	MA1	CHN	37,31	PR SB
68	Aipeierding, Yahefu        	                          	MA1	CHN	37,32	
69	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	                          	MSA	NOR	37,33	
70	Koots, Simon               	                          	MN4	CAN	37,34	PR SB
70	Wu, Shuxin                 	                          	MA1	CHN	37,34	PR SB
72	Karlingsjö, David          	                          	MN2	SWE	37,36	PR SB
73	Nagy, Konrád               	                          	MSA	HUN	37,39	
73	Labbé, Guillaume           	                          	MN3	CAN	37,39	
75	Guo, Peng                  	                          	MSA	CHN	37,46	
76	Liu, Jinfei                	                          	MC1	CHN	37,47	
77	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	                          	MA2	CAN	37,49	
78	Jin, Ming                  	                          	MB1	CHN	37,54	PR SB
79	Palashati, Nuerkamali      	帕 拉 沙提努尔卡马丽               	MA1	CHN	37,55	PR SB
80	Zhou, Zihan                	                          	MB1	CHN	37,56	PR SB
81	Miller, Nathan             	                          	MN4	USA	37,57	SB
82	Chen, Jiawen               	陈佳文                       	MB2	CHN	37,58	PR SB
83	Ullett, Hunter             	                          	MA1	CAN	37,59	
84	Pollock, Sam               	                          	MN4	CAN	37,60	PR SB
85	Sohier, William            	                          	MA1	CAN	37,64	
85	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	                          	MN4	NOR	37,64	
87	Dijkstra, Lex              	                          	MN4	NED	37,67	SB
88	Hanson, Kieran             	                          	MB1	CAN	37,70	PR SB
89	Stelly, Justin             	                          	M30	USA	37,76	
90	Nordfonn, Espen Brask      	                          	MSA	NOR	37,78	SB
91	Sun, Jiazhao               	孙嘉钊                       	MB2	CHN	37,84	PR SB
92	Stoppelmoor, Zach          	                          	MN1	USA	37,90	PR SB
92	Golden, Mark               	                          	MN1	CAN	37,90	PR SB
94	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor   	                          	MN1	USA	37,93	
95	Liu, Jianan                	刘嘉男                       	MN4	CHN	37,95	
96	Xu, Wenyang                	                          	MA1	CHN	38,01	PR SB
97	Ansel, Ian                 	                          	MSA	USA	38,06	PR SB
98	Wang, Wei (2002)           	王威 (2002)                 	MB1	CHN	38,08	
99	Orlowsky, Eric             	                          	MA1	CAN	38,12	
100	Feng, Qiurui               	                          	MC2	CHN	38,14	
101	Ma, Kaiwen                 	                          	MB2	CHN	38,15	
102	Valentine, William         	                          	MA1	USA	38,23	PR SB
103	Kinnunen, Verneri          	                          	MSA	FIN	38,24	
104	Hartleb, Tyler             	                          	MN2	CAN	38,26	SB
105	Liebzeit, Christian        	                          	MN3	CAN	38,28	
106	Dubreuil, Daniel           	                          	MSA	CAN	38,29	
107	Godbout, Antoine           	                          	MA1	CAN	38,30	PR SB
108	O'Brien, Dawson            	                          	MA2	CAN	38,33	
109	Scutchings, Matthew        	                          	MA2	CAN	38,46	
110	Hrynchuk, John             	                          	MN2	CAN	38,52	
111	Li, Kuokuo                 	                          	MC2	CHN	38,59	PR SB
112	Klijnsoon, Joes            	                          	MN2	NED	38,60	
113	Stolz, Jordan              	                          	MC2	USA	38,64	PR SB
114	Hathaway, Joshua           	                          	MA2	CAN	38,65	
115	Li, Xiangjun               	李祥俊                       	MA1	CHN	38,66	
116	Witkowski, Kaeden          	                          	MB2	CAN	38,83	
117	Holzer, Hobbes             	                          	MB2	CAN	38,85	
118	Granli, John               	                          	MB2	NOR	38,87	
119	Wang, Shuaihan             	                          	MB1	CHN	38,88	PR SB
120	Lacroix, Zachary           	                          	MA1	CAN	38,97	
121	Ye, Qiang                  	                          	MA2	CHN	39,04	
122	Parent, Antoine            	                          	MA2	CAN	39,15	
123	Bouma, Noah                	                          	MA2	CAN	39,16	
124	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	                          	MA1	NOR	39,20	
125	Ju, Jingyang               	                          	MC2	CHN	39,25	PR SB
126	Jiao, Weidong              	                          	MN1	CHN	39,28	PR SB
127	Li, Haoyanfei              	                          	MB1	CHN	39,48	
127	Després, Jérémie           	                          	MB2	CAN	39,48	PR SB
129	Vesely, Josh               	                          	MA1	USA	39,62	
130	Zhao, Yankun               	                          	MC2	CAN	39,64	
131	Wei, Ruiji                 	                          	MA1	CHN	39,75	
132	Krabben, Max               	                          	MB1	CAN	39,78	
133	Babulic, Ian               	                          	MA2	CAN	39,82	
134	Toblan, Logan              	                          	MB2	CAN	39,83	PR SB
135	Hovey, Caleb               	                          	MN2	CAN	39,86	
136	Horst, Alexander           	                          	MSA	CAN	40,04	
137	Girard, Vincent            	                          	MN1	CAN	40,05	PR SB
138	Zhang, He                  	                          	MB2	CHN	40,11	
139	Meinert, Dade              	                          	MB2	CAN	40,40	
140	Hurtubise, Sam             	                          	MA1	CAN	40,51	
141	Eshete, Darius             	                          	M30	AUS	40,79	
141	Simpson, Joel              	                          	MB2	CAN	40,79	
143	Hodzic-Santor, Emil        	                          	MB2	CAN	41,20	PR SB
144	Martin, Gabriel            	                          	MB2	CAN	41,21	PR SB
145	Marcial, Tristan           	                          	MB1	CAN	41,53	
146	Galloway, Sam              	                          	MB1	CAN	42,12	PR SB
147	Dunfee, Kelin              	                          	MSA	USA	43,04	
148	Kojima, Ryouta             	                          	MN1	JPN	1.00,91	
DNS	Du, Haonan                 	                          	MN1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Himbeault, Gibson          	                          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Wang, Haotian              	                          	MN2	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Deibert, Jack              	                          	MA1	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Zhao, Lei (1999)           	                          	MA2	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Ahetamu, Ashan             	                          	MB2	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Qu, Anqi                   	                          	MN1	CHN	DQ	

1000m Men - 14 March 2019
1	Ning, Zhongyan             	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	1.07,80	NR NRJ PR SB
2	La Rue, David              	                          	MN1	CAN	1.08,72	SB
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli      	                          	MN3	NOR	1.08,89	PR SB
4	Fiola, Christopher         	                          	MN3	CAN	1.09,30	
5	Farstad, Odin By           	                          	MN2	NOR	1.09,31	SB
6	Deckert, Sam               	                          	MSA	CAN	1.09,34	PR SB
7	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	                          	MN3	NOR	1.09,36	PR SB
8	Howe, Connor               	                          	MA2	CAN	1.09,45	
9	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                          	MSA	CAN	1.09,57	SB
10	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.09,58	PR SB
11	Neufeld, Jess              	                          	MSA	CAN	1.09,60	PR SB
12	Hospes, Jesper             	                          	M30	NED	1.09,65	PR SB
13	Klenko, Alexander          	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.09,70	PR SB
14	Wang, Shiwei               	王世伟                       	MN3	CHN	1.09,71	
15	Hartman, Steven            	                          	MSA	USA	1.09,77	PR SB
16	Kleba, Austin              	                          	MA2	USA	1.09,88	
17	van Dobbenburgh, Joost     	                          	MN2	NED	1.09,95	PR SB
18	Nagy, Konrád               	                          	MSA	HUN	1.10,00	
19	Donnelly, Benjamin         	                          	MN3	CAN	1.10,14	SB
20	Gavrilov, Demyan           	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	1.10,16	PR SB
21	Born, Joost                	                          	MSA	NED	1.10,18	SB
22	Xu, Fu                     	                          	MN4	CHN	1.10,26	PR SB
23	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	                          	MSA	NOR	1.10,34	SB
23	Marcotte, Hubert           	                          	MA1	CAN	1.10,34	PR SB
25	Żurek, Damian              	                          	MA2	POL	1.10,42	PR SB
26	Grob, Oliver               	                          	MN3	SUI	1.10,50	PR SB
26	Langelaar, Tyson           	                          	MN1	CAN	1.10,50	
28	Govers, Thijs              	                          	MN2	NED	1.10,56	
29	Ross, Jeff                 	                          	MN3	CAN	1.10,65	
30	Woods, Connor              	                          	MSA	CAN	1.10,74	PR SB
31	Roth, Frank                	                          	MA1	CAN	1.10,77	PR SB
32	Chshigolev, Vitaliy        	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	1.10,88	PR SB
33	Roger, Antoine             	                          	MN3	CAN	1.10,92	
34	Tian, Yu                   	田宇                        	MSA	CHN	1.10,93	PR SB
35	Chen, Guang                	                          	MSA	CHN	1.10,97	PR SB
35	Zhang, Chuang              	张闯                        	MN3	CHN	1.10,97	PR SB
37	Weidemann, Jake            	                          	MN3	CAN	1.11,02	
38	Wu, Yu                     	吴宇                        	MN2	CHN	1.11,10	SB
39	Stelly, Justin             	                          	M30	USA	1.11,22	PR SB
40	Ronchak, Kyle              	                          	MSA	USA	1.11,29	SB
41	Coderre, Paul              	                          	MA2	CAN	1.11,33	PR SB
42	Johnson, Anders            	                          	MN2	CAN	1.11,40	
42	Hiller, Nicolas            	                          	MN3	CAN	1.11,40	
44	Axelsson, Adam             	                          	MN4	SWE	1.11,80	PR SB
45	Notland, Magne             	                          	MSA	NOR	1.11,92	SB
46	Muller, Kaleb              	                          	MN1	CAN	1.12,00	
47	Yu, Yang (1999)            	                          	MN1	CHN	1.12,04	PR SB
48	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	                          	MA2	CAN	1.12,11	
49	Zhao, Yongzhen             	赵永振                       	MA1	CHN	1.12,14	PR SB
50	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	                          	MA2	CAN	1.12,32	PR SB
51	Halyk, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	1.12,47	PR SB
52	Aipeierding, Yahefu        	                          	MA1	CHN	1.12,72	PR SB
53	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor   	                          	MN1	USA	1.12,75	
54	Karlingsjö, David          	                          	MN2	SWE	1.12,76	PR SB
55	Gao, Yanfei                	                          	MN3	CHN	1.12,78	
56	Shi, Yong                  	                          	MN3	CHN	1.12,82	PR SB
57	Hurtubise, Jonah           	                          	MN2	CAN	1.12,85	PR SB
58	Wang, Zilong               	王子龙                       	MB2	CHN	1.12,86	SB
59	Labbé, Guillaume           	                          	MN3	CAN	1.12,88	
60	Boersma, Jelte             	                          	MN3	NED	1.13,07	
61	Wang, Haotian              	                          	MN2	CHN	1.13,10	PR SB
61	Deibert, Jack              	                          	MA1	CAN	1.13,10	
63	Pollock, Sam               	                          	MN4	CAN	1.13,11	PR SB
64	Miller, Cody (1994)        	                          	MSA	CAN	1.13,29	
65	Koots, Simon               	                          	MN4	CAN	1.13,30	
65	Miller, Nathan             	                          	MN4	USA	1.13,30	SB
67	Dubreuil, Daniel           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.13,32	
68	Meline, Thomas             	                          	MSA	FRA	1.13,38	
69	Laxton, Matthew            	                          	MN1	CAN	1.13,52	
70	Brant, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	1.13,61	
71	Dahle, Magnus              	                          	MN3	NOR	1.13,70	
72	Alayi, Yekeben             	阿 拉依叶克本                   	MA2	CHN	1.13,83	
73	Ullett, Hunter             	                          	MA1	CAN	1.13,86	PR SB
74	Palashati, Nuerkamali      	帕 拉 沙提努尔卡马丽               	MA1	CHN	1.13,99	
75	Wu, Shuxin                 	                          	MA1	CHN	1.14,02	
76	Xue, Zhiwen                	                          	MC2	CHN	1.14,24	PR SB
77	Qu, Anqi                   	                          	MN1	CHN	1.14,25	PR SB
78	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	                          	MN4	NOR	1.14,31	SB
79	Golden, Mark               	                          	MN1	CAN	1.14,33	
80	Hanson, Kieran             	                          	MB1	CAN	1.14,38	
80	Hathaway, Joshua           	                          	MA2	CAN	1.14,38	
82	LeBauer, Shaner            	                          	MN4	USA	1.14,44	
83	Wang, Wei (2002)           	王威 (2002)                 	MB1	CHN	1.14,47	PR SB
84	Stoppelmoor, Zach          	                          	MN1	USA	1.14,54	PR SB
85	O'Brien, Dawson            	                          	MA2	CAN	1.14,60	PR SB
86	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	                          	MSA	NOR	1.14,72	PR SB
87	Nordfonn, Espen Brask      	                          	MSA	NOR	1.14,96	SB
88	Li, Xiangjun               	李祥俊                       	MA1	CHN	1.15,00	PR SB
89	Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine   	                          	MA1	CAN	1.15,03	
90	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	                          	MA1	NOR	1.15,18	PR SB
91	Sohier, William            	                          	MA1	CAN	1.15,22	
92	Li, Kuokuo                 	                          	MC2	CHN	1.15,27	PR SB
93	Liu, Jinfei                	                          	MC1	CHN	1.15,40	
94	Kinnunen, Verneri          	                          	MSA	FIN	1.15,50	
95	Liu, Jianan                	刘嘉男                       	MN4	CHN	1.15,55	
96	Scutchings, Matthew        	                          	MA2	CAN	1.15,61	PR SB
97	Dunfee, Kelin              	                          	MSA	USA	1.15,84	PR SB
98	Granli, John               	                          	MB2	NOR	1.15,85	
99	Valentine, William         	                          	MA1	USA	1.15,92	PR SB
100	Feng, Qiurui               	                          	MC2	CHN	1.15,94	
101	Godbout, Antoine           	                          	MA1	CAN	1.16,26	
102	Zhang, He                  	                          	MB2	CHN	1.16,81	
103	Xu, Wenyang                	                          	MA1	CHN	1.16,90	PR SB
104	Parent, Antoine            	                          	MA2	CAN	1.17,07	
105	Holzer, Hobbes             	                          	MB2	CAN	1.17,12	PR SB
106	Vesely, Josh               	                          	MA1	USA	1.17,18	
107	Babulic, Ian               	                          	MA2	CAN	1.17,22	
108	Ye, Qiang                  	                          	MA2	CHN	1.17,47	
109	Jiao, Weidong              	                          	MN1	CHN	1.17,62	
110	Ansel, Ian                 	                          	MSA	USA	1.17,84	SB
110	Lacroix, Zachary           	                          	MA1	CAN	1.17,84	
112	Després, Jérémie           	                          	MB2	CAN	1.17,98	
113	Hovey, Caleb               	                          	MN2	CAN	1.18,48	
114	Meinert, Dade              	                          	MB2	CAN	1.18,91	
115	Zhao, Yankun               	                          	MC2	CAN	1.19,10	PR SB
116	Ju, Jingyang               	                          	MC2	CHN	1.19,20	
117	Simpson, Joel              	                          	MB2	CAN	1.19,33	PR SB
118	Witkowski, Kaeden          	                          	MB2	CAN	1.19,39	
119	Krabben, Max               	                          	MB1	CAN	1.20,02	
120	Toblan, Logan              	                          	MB2	CAN	1.20,28	PR SB
121	Hodzic-Santor, Emil        	                          	MB2	CAN	1.21,62	PR SB
122	Martin, Gabriel            	                          	MB2	CAN	1.21,87	PR SB
123	Wei, Ruiji                 	                          	MA1	CHN	1.21,98	
124	Hurtubise, Sam             	                          	MA1	CAN	1.23,09	
125	Galloway, Sam              	                          	MB1	CAN	1.24,93	PR SB
126	Marcial, Tristan           	                          	MB1	CAN	1.27,62	
DNS	Magnussen, Bjørn           	                          	MN2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Wang, Rui                  	王锐                        	MA2	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Hrynchuk, John             	                          	MN2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Stolz, Jordan              	                          	MC2	USA	DNS	
DNS	Li, Haoyanfei              	                          	MB1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Kojima, Ryouta             	                          	MN1	JPN	DNS	
DNS	Du, Haonan                 	                          	MN1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Himbeault, Gibson          	                          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Qi, Baipeng                	齐柏彭                       	MN1	CHN	DNS	
DNF	Kersten, Cornelius         	                          	MSA	GBR	DNF	
DNF	Orlowsky, Eric             	                          	MA1	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Eshete, Darius             	                          	M30	AUS	DNF	
DQ	Hartleb, Tyler             	                          	MN2	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Bouma, Noah                	                          	MA2	CAN	DQ	

5000m Men - 15 March 2019
1	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)  	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	6.19,63	PR SB
2	Fish, Graeme               	                          	MN2	CAN	6.22,30	PR SB
3	Mayeur, Hayden             	                          	MN2	CAN	6.26,01	PR SB
4	Chshigolev, Vitaliy        	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	6.26,84	PR SB
5	Quinn, Ian                 	                          	MSA	USA	6.27,59	PR SB
6	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	                          	MA2	NOR	6.27,94	PR SB
7	Cepuran, Ethan             	                          	MA2	USA	6.28,19	PR SB
8	Shen, Hanyang              	沈晗扬                       	MN1	CHN	6.30,63	PR SB
9	Howe, Connor               	                          	MA2	CAN	6.32,89	PR SB
10	Yu, Jiawei                 	                          	MA1	CHN	6.33,54	PR SB
11	Dijkstra, Lex              	                          	MN4	NED	6.33,72	
12	Dawson, Casey              	                          	MA1	USA	6.35,28	PR SB
13	Gavrilov, Demyan           	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	6.35,31	PR SB
14	Wu, Yu                     	吴宇                        	MN2	CHN	6.35,88	
15	Stelly, Justin             	                          	M30	USA	6.36,03	SB
16	Deibert, Jack              	                          	MA1	CAN	6.38,03	PR SB
17	Muller, Kaleb              	                          	MN1	CAN	6.39,34	
18	Hathaway, Joshua           	                          	MA2	CAN	6.40,38	
19	Weidemann, Jake            	                          	MN3	CAN	6.40,61	
20	La Rue, David              	                          	MN1	CAN	6.41,73	SB
21	Wang, Shiwei               	王世伟                       	MN3	CHN	6.43,46	
22	Meline, Thomas             	                          	MSA	FRA	6.44,47	
23	Sun, Jiazhao               	孙嘉钊                       	MB2	CHN	6.48,04	PR SB
24	Marcotte, Hubert           	                          	MA1	CAN	6.48,24	
25	Wang, Shuaihan             	                          	MB1	CHN	6.48,93	
26	Zhou, Zihan                	                          	MB1	CHN	6.49,27	PR SB
27	Laxton, Matthew            	                          	MN1	CAN	6.52,47	
28	Stoppelmoor, Zach          	                          	MN1	USA	6.53,69	PR SB
29	Chen, Jiawen               	陈佳文                       	MB2	CHN	6.53,89	
30	Dunfee, Kelin              	                          	MSA	USA	6.55,54	
31	Valentine, William         	                          	MA1	USA	6.57,05	PR SB
32	Jin, Ming                  	                          	MB1	CHN	6.57,47	
33	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	                          	MA2	CAN	6.58,52	PR SB
34	Klijnsoon, Joes            	                          	MN2	NED	6.59,16	
35	Granli, John               	                          	MB2	NOR	6.59,30	PR SB
36	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	                          	MA1	NOR	7.00,67	PR SB
37	Labbé, Guillaume           	                          	MN3	CAN	7.01,74	SB
38	Wang, Haotian              	                          	MN2	CHN	7.01,99	PR SB
39	Orlowsky, Eric             	                          	MA1	CAN	7.02,80	PR SB
40	Li, Kuokuo                 	                          	MC2	CHN	7.02,98	PR SB
41	Hurtubise, Jonah           	                          	MN2	CAN	7.03,69	PR SB
42	Koots, Simon               	                          	MN4	CAN	7.05,28	
43	Halyk, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	7.05,34	SB
44	Ma, Kaiwen                 	                          	MB2	CHN	7.05,54	
45	Brant, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	7.06,15	PR SB
46	Qu, Anqi                   	                          	MN1	CHN	7.07,55	
47	Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine   	                          	MA1	CAN	7.07,83	
48	Babulic, Ian               	                          	MA2	CAN	7.08,58	PR SB
49	Godbout, Antoine           	                          	MA1	CAN	7.10,22	PR SB
50	Ahetamu, Ashan             	                          	MB2	CHN	7.12,02	
51	Pollock, Sam               	                          	MN4	CAN	7.16,41	PR SB
52	Scutchings, Matthew        	                          	MA2	CAN	7.16,48	PR SB
53	Zhang, He                  	                          	MB2	CHN	7.16,82	
54	Bouma, Noah                	                          	MA2	CAN	7.18,17	PR SB
55	Parent, Antoine            	                          	MA2	CAN	7.21,99	PR SB
56	Meinert, Dade              	                          	MB2	CAN	7.22,38	PR SB
57	Jiao, Weidong              	                          	MN1	CHN	7.23,97	
58	Hovey, Caleb               	                          	MN2	CAN	7.24,78	
59	Després, Jérémie           	                          	MB2	CAN	7.25,94	
60	Palashati, Nuerkamali      	帕 拉 沙提努尔卡马丽               	MA1	CHN	7.26,38	
61	Hodzic-Santor, Emil        	                          	MB2	CAN	7.26,83	PR SB
62	Ullett, Hunter             	                          	MA1	CAN	7.26,90	PR SB
63	Sohier, William            	                          	MA1	CAN	7.27,12	
DNS	Ma, Xingguang              	                          	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Eshete, Darius             	                          	M30	AUS	DNS	
DQ	Pederson, Matej            	                          	MB2	CAN	DQ	
DQ	O'Brien, Dawson            	                          	MA2	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Simpson, Joel              	                          	MB2	CAN	DQ	

500m Men - 16 March 2019
1	Fiola, Christopher         	                          	MN3	CAN	34,64	
2	Junio, Gilmore             	                          	MSA	CAN	34,83	
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli      	                          	MN3	NOR	34,96	
4	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	                          	MSA	NOR	35,03	PR SB
5	Magnussen, Bjørn           	                          	MN2	NOR	35,07	
6	Ning, Zhongyan             	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	35,31	PR SB
7	Żurek, Damian              	                          	MA2	POL	35,33	PR SB
8	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                          	MSA	CAN	35,41	SB
8	Kleba, Austin              	                          	MA2	USA	35,41	SB
10	Farstad, Odin By           	                          	MN2	NOR	35,47	PR SB
11	Klenko, Alexander          	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,48	PR SB
12	La Rue, David              	                          	MN1	CAN	35,52	
13	Deckert, Sam               	                          	MSA	CAN	35,54	
13	Tian, Yu                   	田宇                        	MSA	CHN	35,54	SB
15	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	                          	MN3	NOR	35,55	
16	Hartman, Steven            	                          	MSA	USA	35,63	PR SB
17	Ross, Jeff                 	                          	MN3	CAN	35,65	PR SB
18	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	35,73	
19	Wang, Rui                  	王锐                        	MA2	CHN	35,75	PR SB
20	Bratli, Marius             	                          	MN2	NOR	35,76	PR SB
21	Born, Joost                	                          	MSA	NED	35,81	
22	Marcotte, Hubert           	                          	MA1	CAN	35,86	PR SB
23	Chen, Enxue                	陈恩学                       	MN3	CHN	35,87	PR SB
24	Wang, Shiwei               	王世伟                       	MN3	CHN	35,88	
25	van Dobbenburgh, Joost     	                          	MN2	NED	35,90	
26	Govers, Thijs              	                          	MN2	NED	35,95	
27	Nagy, Konrád               	                          	MSA	HUN	35,97	SB
27	Boersma, Jelte             	                          	MN3	NED	35,97	PR SB
29	Grob, Oliver               	                          	MN3	SUI	36,01	
30	Woods, Connor              	                          	MSA	CAN	36,10	
31	Roger, Antoine             	                          	MN3	CAN	36,12	
32	Chen, Guang                	                          	MSA	CHN	36,17	PR SB
33	Zhao, Yongzhen             	赵永振                       	MA1	CHN	36,45	
34	Roth, Frank                	                          	MA1	CAN	36,49	
35	Shi, Yong                  	                          	MN3	CHN	36,52	
35	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	                          	MA2	CAN	36,52	
37	Zhao, Lei (1999)           	                          	MA2	CHN	36,57	PR SB
38	Yu, Yang (1999)            	                          	MN1	CHN	36,67	PR SB
39	Axelsson, Adam             	                          	MN4	SWE	36,68	PR SB
40	Kroken, Simen              	                          	MSA	NOR	36,69	
41	Hiller, Nicolas            	                          	MN3	CAN	36,76	
42	Liu, Ao                    	                          	MN1	CHN	36,83	PR SB
43	Brant, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	36,90	
44	Liu, Jinfei                	                          	MC1	CHN	36,91	
45	Coderre, Paul              	                          	MA2	CAN	36,93	PR SB
46	Zhang, Chuang              	张闯                        	MN3	CHN	36,95	
47	Cepuran, Ethan             	                          	MA2	USA	37,03	
47	Sohier, William            	                          	MA1	CAN	37,03	PR SB
49	Miller, Cody (1994)        	                          	MSA	CAN	37,04	
50	Notland, Magne             	                          	MSA	NOR	37,05	SB
51	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	                          	MSA	NOR	37,06	PR SB
52	Qi, Baipeng                	齐柏彭                       	MN1	CHN	37,12	PR SB
53	Hurtubise, Jonah           	                          	MN2	CAN	37,15	PR SB
54	Aipeierding, Yahefu        	                          	MA1	CHN	37,17	PR SB
54	Dahle, Magnus              	                          	MN3	NOR	37,17	
56	Labbé, Guillaume           	                          	MN3	CAN	37,18	
56	Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine   	                          	MA1	CAN	37,18	
58	Laxton, Matthew            	                          	MN1	CAN	37,22	
59	Deibert, Jack              	                          	MA1	CAN	37,24	
60	Dubreuil, Daniel           	                          	MSA	CAN	37,25	
60	Ullett, Hunter             	                          	MA1	CAN	37,25	PR SB
62	Karlingsjö, David          	                          	MN2	SWE	37,29	PR SB
63	Koots, Simon               	                          	MN4	CAN	37,32	PR SB
64	Xue, Zhiwen                	                          	MC2	CHN	37,39	
65	Hanson, Kieran             	                          	MB1	CAN	37,41	PR SB
66	LeBauer, Shaner            	                          	MN4	USA	37,43	
67	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	                          	MA2	CAN	37,44	
68	Dawson, Casey              	                          	MA1	USA	37,46	SB
69	Miller, Nathan             	                          	MN4	USA	37,47	SB
70	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor   	                          	MN1	USA	37,51	SB
71	Wang, Zilong               	王子龙                       	MB2	CHN	37,52	
72	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	                          	MN4	NOR	37,53	SB
73	Liebzeit, Christian        	                          	MN3	CAN	37,59	
73	Wang, Haotian              	                          	MN2	CHN	37,59	
75	Feng, Qiurui               	                          	MC2	CHN	37,69	
76	Hrynchuk, John             	                          	MN2	CAN	37,76	SB
77	Wu, Shuxin                 	                          	MA1	CHN	37,79	
78	Liu, Jianan                	刘嘉男                       	MN4	CHN	37,80	
79	Golden, Mark               	                          	MN1	CAN	37,84	PR SB
80	Guo, Peng                  	                          	MSA	CHN	37,91	
81	Pollock, Sam               	                          	MN4	CAN	38,02	
82	Nordfonn, Espen Brask      	                          	MSA	NOR	38,08	
83	Godbout, Antoine           	                          	MA1	CAN	38,12	PR SB
84	Ansel, Ian                 	                          	MSA	USA	38,16	
85	Wang, Wei (2002)           	王威 (2002)                 	MB1	CHN	38,23	
86	Hartleb, Tyler             	                          	MN2	CAN	38,27	
87	Orlowsky, Eric             	                          	MA1	CAN	38,35	
88	O'Brien, Dawson            	                          	MA2	CAN	38,43	
89	Stoppelmoor, Zach          	                          	MN1	USA	38,44	
90	Scutchings, Matthew        	                          	MA2	CAN	38,50	
91	Stolz, Jordan              	                          	MC2	USA	38,55	PR SB
92	Pederson, Matej            	                          	MB2	CAN	38,56	SB
93	Li, Kuokuo                 	                          	MC2	CHN	38,57	PR SB
94	Lacroix, Zachary           	                          	MA1	CAN	38,59	
95	Valentine, William         	                          	MA1	USA	38,61	
96	Li, Xiangjun               	李祥俊                       	MA1	CHN	38,71	
97	Xu, Wenyang                	                          	MA1	CHN	38,80	
98	Witkowski, Kaeden          	                          	MB2	CAN	38,87	
99	Vesely, Josh               	                          	MA1	USA	38,93	PR SB
100	Bouma, Noah                	                          	MA2	CAN	39,07	
101	Granli, John               	                          	MB2	NOR	39,09	
102	Jiao, Weidong              	                          	MN1	CHN	39,13	PR SB
103	Parent, Antoine            	                          	MA2	CAN	39,20	
104	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	                          	MA1	NOR	39,30	
105	Després, Jérémie           	                          	MB2	CAN	39,42	PR SB
106	Zhang, He                  	                          	MB2	CHN	39,55	PR SB
107	Wei, Ruiji                 	                          	MA1	CHN	39,62	
108	Meinert, Dade              	                          	MB2	CAN	39,64	PR SB
109	Dunfee, Kelin              	                          	MSA	USA	39,72	PR SB
109	Krabben, Max               	                          	MB1	CAN	39,72	PR SB
111	Zhao, Yankun               	                          	MC2	CAN	39,73	
112	Simpson, Joel              	                          	MB2	CAN	39,83	PR SB
113	Babulic, Ian               	                          	MA2	CAN	39,98	
114	Hurtubise, Sam             	                          	MA1	CAN	40,27	
115	Toblan, Logan              	                          	MB2	CAN	40,38	
116	Martin, Gabriel            	                          	MB2	CAN	40,81	PR SB
117	Jacobsen, Kaleb            	                          	MB1	CAN	41,00	
118	Hodzic-Santor, Emil        	                          	MB2	CAN	41,16	PR SB
119	Galloway, Sam              	                          	MB1	CAN	41,37	PR SB
120	Horst, Alexander           	                          	MSA	CAN	41,43	
121	Marcial, Tristan           	                          	MB1	CAN	42,19	
122	Ye, Qiang                  	                          	MA2	CHN	44,94	
123	Ronchak, Kyle              	                          	MSA	USA	1.03,27	
DNS	Klijnsoon, Joes            	                          	MN2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Holzer, Hobbes             	                          	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Hovey, Caleb               	                          	MN2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Girard, Vincent            	                          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Laoun, Maxime              	                          	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Himbeault, Gibson          	                          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                          	M30	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Howe, Connor               	                          	MA2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Mikkelsen, Sander          	                          	MN1	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Xu, Fu                     	                          	MN4	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Halyk, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Ju, Jingyang               	                          	MC2	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Hospes, Jesper             	                          	M30	NED	DQ	
DQ	Johnson, Anders            	                          	MN2	CAN	DQ	

1000m Men - 16 March 2019
1	Ning, Zhongyan             	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	1.07,82	
2	Klenko, Alexander          	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.08,71	PR SB
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli      	                          	MN3	NOR	1.08,78	PR SB
4	La Rue, David              	                          	MN1	CAN	1.08,95	
5	Hospes, Jesper             	                          	M30	NED	1.09,01	PR SB
6	Wang, Shiwei               	王世伟                       	MN3	CHN	1.09,03	PR SB
7	Farstad, Odin By           	                          	MN2	NOR	1.09,11	SB
8	Deckert, Sam               	                          	MSA	CAN	1.09,12	PR SB
9	Hartman, Steven            	                          	MSA	USA	1.09,16	PR SB
10	Kleba, Austin              	                          	MA2	USA	1.09,29	NRJ PR SB
11	van Dobbenburgh, Joost     	                          	MN2	NED	1.09,35	PR SB
12	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	                          	MN3	NOR	1.09,36	PR SB
12	Born, Joost                	                          	MSA	NED	1.09,36	SB
14	Nagy, Konrád               	                          	MSA	HUN	1.09,43	SB
15	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                          	MSA	CAN	1.09,58	
16	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	                          	MSA	NOR	1.09,73	PR SB
17	Govers, Thijs              	                          	MN2	NED	1.09,78	PR SB
17	Xu, Fu                     	                          	MN4	CHN	1.09,78	PR SB
19	Żurek, Damian              	                          	MA2	POL	1.09,91	PR SB
20	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.09,98	
21	Howe, Connor               	                          	MA2	CAN	1.10,03	
22	Bratli, Marius             	                          	MN2	NOR	1.10,08	PR SB
23	Ross, Jeff                 	                          	MN3	CAN	1.10,17	PR SB
24	Marcotte, Hubert           	                          	MA1	CAN	1.10,23	PR SB
25	Magnussen, Bjørn           	                          	MN2	NOR	1.10,27	PR SB
26	Roger, Antoine             	                          	MN3	CAN	1.10,38	
27	Grob, Oliver               	                          	MN3	SUI	1.10,40	PR SB
28	Roth, Frank                	                          	MA1	CAN	1.10,48	PR SB
29	Chen, Enxue                	陈恩学                       	MN3	CHN	1.10,62	
30	Woods, Connor              	                          	MSA	CAN	1.10,83	
31	Ronchak, Kyle              	                          	MSA	USA	1.10,85	SB
32	Coderre, Paul              	                          	MA2	CAN	1.10,96	PR SB
33	Langelaar, Tyson           	                          	MN1	CAN	1.11,00	
34	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	                          	MA2	NOR	1.11,08	PR SB
35	Wang, Rui                  	王锐                        	MA2	CHN	1.11,20	PR SB
36	Notland, Magne             	                          	MSA	NOR	1.11,39	SB
37	Chen, Guang                	                          	MSA	CHN	1.11,40	
38	Hiller, Nicolas            	                          	MN3	CAN	1.11,41	
39	Muller, Kaleb              	                          	MN1	CAN	1.11,43	
40	Johnson, Anders            	                          	MN2	CAN	1.11,50	
41	Axelsson, Adam             	                          	MN4	SWE	1.11,60	PR SB
42	Dawson, Casey              	                          	MA1	USA	1.11,88	SB
43	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	                          	MA2	CAN	1.11,96	
44	Halyk, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	1.12,11	PR SB
45	Wang, Haotian              	                          	MN2	CHN	1.12,33	PR SB
46	Karlingsjö, David          	                          	MN2	SWE	1.12,57	PR SB
47	Yu, Yang (1999)            	                          	MN1	CHN	1.12,62	
48	Labbé, Guillaume           	                          	MN3	CAN	1.12,78	
49	Hurtubise, Jonah           	                          	MN2	CAN	1.12,81	PR SB
49	Koots, Simon               	                          	MN4	CAN	1.12,81	
51	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor   	                          	MN1	USA	1.12,99	
52	Boersma, Jelte             	                          	MN3	NED	1.13,14	
53	Sohier, William            	                          	MA1	CAN	1.13,24	
54	Miller, Nathan             	                          	MN4	USA	1.13,27	SB
55	Sun, Jiazhao               	孙嘉钊                       	MB2	CHN	1.13,39	PR SB
56	LeBauer, Shaner            	                          	MN4	USA	1.13,46	
57	Brant, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	1.13,47	
58	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	                          	MSA	NOR	1.13,56	PR SB
58	Laxton, Matthew            	                          	MN1	CAN	1.13,56	
60	Aipeierding, Yahefu        	                          	MA1	CHN	1.13,57	
61	Miller, Cody (1994)        	                          	MSA	CAN	1.13,62	
61	Jin, Ming                  	                          	MB1	CHN	1.13,62	PR SB
63	Klijnsoon, Joes            	                          	MN2	NED	1.13,69	PR SB
64	Pederson, Matej            	                          	MB2	CAN	1.13,75	PR SB
65	Dubreuil, Daniel           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.13,85	
66	Pollock, Sam               	                          	MN4	CAN	1.13,94	
67	Granli, John               	                          	MB2	NOR	1.14,13	PR SB
68	Liebzeit, Christian        	                          	MN3	CAN	1.14,18	
68	Stoppelmoor, Zach          	                          	MN1	USA	1.14,18	PR SB
70	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	                          	MN4	NOR	1.14,20	SB
70	Alayi, Yekeben             	阿 拉依叶克本                   	MA2	CHN	1.14,20	
72	Hanson, Kieran             	                          	MB1	CAN	1.14,24	
73	Chen, Jiawen               	陈佳文                       	MB2	CHN	1.14,35	
74	Wang, Wei (2002)           	王威 (2002)                 	MB1	CHN	1.14,41	PR SB
75	Liu, Jianan                	刘嘉男                       	MN4	CHN	1.14,42	PR SB
76	Dahle, Magnus              	                          	MN3	NOR	1.14,51	
77	Liu, Jinfei                	                          	MC1	CHN	1.14,52	PR SB
78	Bouma, Noah                	                          	MA2	CAN	1.14,74	PR SB
79	Zhou, Zihan                	                          	MB1	CHN	1.14,85	
80	Golden, Mark               	                          	MN1	CAN	1.14,89	
81	Qi, Baipeng                	齐柏彭                       	MN1	CHN	1.14,92	
82	Feng, Qiurui               	                          	MC2	CHN	1.14,97	PR SB
83	Orlowsky, Eric             	                          	MA1	CAN	1.15,01	PR SB
83	Valentine, William         	                          	MA1	USA	1.15,01	PR SB
85	Nordfonn, Espen Brask      	                          	MSA	NOR	1.15,06	
86	Hrynchuk, John             	                          	MN2	CAN	1.15,27	SB
87	Wu, Shuxin                 	                          	MA1	CHN	1.15,29	
88	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	                          	MA1	NOR	1.15,38	
89	Li, Haoyanfei              	                          	MB1	CHN	1.15,44	
90	Godbout, Antoine           	                          	MA1	CAN	1.15,50	PR SB
91	Hartleb, Tyler             	                          	MN2	CAN	1.15,90	SB
92	Lacroix, Zachary           	                          	MA1	CAN	1.15,91	PR SB
93	Xu, Wenyang                	                          	MA1	CHN	1.16,13	PR SB
94	Vesely, Josh               	                          	MA1	USA	1.16,23	PR SB
95	Ye, Qiang                  	                          	MA2	CHN	1.16,44	PR SB
96	Wang, Shuaihan             	                          	MB1	CHN	1.16,49	PR SB
97	Després, Jérémie           	                          	MB2	CAN	1.16,61	PR SB
98	Stolz, Jordan              	                          	MC2	USA	1.16,71	PR SB
99	Parent, Antoine            	                          	MA2	CAN	1.16,80	
100	Dunfee, Kelin              	                          	MSA	USA	1.17,10	
101	Scutchings, Matthew        	                          	MA2	CAN	1.17,15	
102	Girard, Vincent            	                          	MN1	CAN	1.17,24	PR SB
103	Babulic, Ian               	                          	MA2	CAN	1.17,78	
104	Simpson, Joel              	                          	MB2	CAN	1.17,82	PR SB
105	Ansel, Ian                 	                          	MSA	USA	1.18,15	
106	Meinert, Dade              	                          	MB2	CAN	1.18,42	PR SB
107	Zhao, Yankun               	                          	MC2	CAN	1.18,60	PR SB
108	Krabben, Max               	                          	MB1	CAN	1.18,99	PR SB
109	Hovey, Caleb               	                          	MN2	CAN	1.19,10	
110	Hodzic-Santor, Emil        	                          	MB2	CAN	1.19,50	PR SB
111	Witkowski, Kaeden          	                          	MB2	CAN	1.19,62	
112	Xue, Zhiwen                	                          	MC2	CHN	1.19,98	
113	Toblan, Logan              	                          	MB2	CAN	1.20,13	PR SB
114	Eshete, Darius             	                          	M30	AUS	1.20,32	
115	Hurtubise, Sam             	                          	MA1	CAN	1.21,22	
116	Martin, Gabriel            	                          	MB2	CAN	1.22,77	
117	Galloway, Sam              	                          	MB1	CAN	1.22,87	PR SB
118	Marcial, Tristan           	                          	MB1	CAN	1.24,50	
DNS	Junio, Gilmore             	                          	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Shi, Yong                  	                          	MN3	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Kroken, Simen              	                          	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Cepuran, Ethan             	                          	MA2	USA	DNS	
DNS	Ullett, Hunter             	                          	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Li, Xiangjun               	李祥俊                       	MA1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Jacobsen, Kaleb            	                          	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Holzer, Hobbes             	                          	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Laoun, Maxime              	                          	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Himbeault, Gibson          	                          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Ma, Xingguang              	                          	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNF	Fiola, Christopher         	                          	MN3	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Horst, Alexander           	                          	MSA	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Tian, Yu                   	田宇                        	MSA	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Ahetamu, Ashan             	                          	MB2	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Ma, Kaiwen                 	                          	MB2	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Weidemann, Jake            	                          	MN3	CAN	DQ	

10000m Men - 16 March 2019
1	Bloemen, Ted-Jan           	                          	M30	CAN	12.42,30	TR SB
2	Belchos, Jordan            	                          	M30	CAN	12.50,31	PR SB
3	Fish, Graeme               	                          	MN2	CAN	12.59,27	PR SB
4	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)  	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	13.03,94	NR PR SB
5	Quinn, Ian                 	                          	MSA	USA	13.27,74	PR SB
6	Shen, Hanyang              	沈晗扬                       	MN1	CHN	13.28,31	NR PR SB
7	Yu, Jiawei                 	                          	MA1	CHN	13.28,94	NRJ PR SB
8	Wu, Yu                     	吴宇                        	MN2	CHN	13.43,73	PR SB
9	Hathaway, Joshua           	                          	MA2	CAN	13.52,13	PR SB
10	Meline, Thomas             	                          	MSA	FRA	14.19,37	PR SB
DNF	Chshigolev, Vitaliy        	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	DNF	

1500m Men - 17 March 2019
1	Ning, Zhongyan             	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	1.44,56	
2	Neufeld, Jess              	                          	MSA	CAN	1.45,99	PR SB
3	La Rue, David              	                          	MN1	CAN	1.46,26	
4	Mayeur, Hayden             	                          	MN2	CAN	1.46,41	
5	Nagy, Konrád               	                          	MSA	HUN	1.46,75	
6	Donnelly, Benjamin         	                          	MN3	CAN	1.47,03	SB
7	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	                          	MA2	NOR	1.47,24	PR SB
8	Klenko, Alexander          	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.47,38	PR SB
9	Stelly, Justin             	                          	M30	USA	1.47,42	SB
10	Wu, Yu                     	吴宇                        	MN2	CHN	1.47,45	
11	Gavrilov, Demyan           	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	1.47,53	PR SB
12	Cepuran, Ethan             	                          	MA2	USA	1.47,55	PR SB
13	Howe, Connor               	                          	MA2	CAN	1.47,63	
14	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)  	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	1.47,82	PR SB
15	Fiola, Christopher         	                          	MN3	CAN	1.47,94	SB
16	Chshigolev, Vitaliy        	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	1.48,06	PR SB
17	van Dobbenburgh, Joost     	                          	MN2	NED	1.48,10	PR SB
18	Xu, Fu                     	                          	MN4	CHN	1.48,14	PR SB
18	Deckert, Sam               	                          	MSA	CAN	1.48,14	
20	Marcotte, Hubert           	                          	MA1	CAN	1.48,45	PR SB
21	Grob, Oliver               	                          	MN3	SUI	1.48,50	PR SB
22	Weidemann, Jake            	                          	MN3	CAN	1.48,59	
23	Zhang, Chuang              	张闯                        	MN3	CHN	1.48,71	PR SB
24	Farstad, Odin By           	                          	MN2	NOR	1.48,78	PR SB
25	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.48,86	PR SB
26	Dawson, Casey              	                          	MA1	USA	1.48,91	
27	Quinn, Ian                 	                          	MSA	USA	1.49,07	
28	Coderre, Paul              	                          	MA2	CAN	1.49,13	PR SB
29	Notland, Magne             	                          	MSA	NOR	1.49,41	SB
30	Roger, Antoine             	                          	MN3	CAN	1.49,42	PR SB
31	Hartman, Steven            	                          	MSA	USA	1.49,87	
32	Yu, Jiawei                 	                          	MA1	CHN	1.50,66	
33	Wang, Haotian              	                          	MN2	CHN	1.50,70	PR SB
34	Kleba, Austin              	                          	MA2	USA	1.50,92	
35	Żurek, Damian              	                          	MA2	POL	1.51,02	
36	Chen, Guang                	                          	MSA	CHN	1.51,07	
36	Halyk, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	1.51,07	PR SB
38	Hiller, Nicolas            	                          	MN3	CAN	1.51,16	PR SB
39	Govers, Thijs              	                          	MN2	NED	1.51,18	SB
40	Sun, Jiazhao               	孙嘉钊                       	MB2	CHN	1.51,30	PR SB
41	Meline, Thomas             	                          	MSA	FRA	1.51,34	
42	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	                          	MA2	CAN	1.51,43	PR SB
43	Labbé, Guillaume           	                          	MN3	CAN	1.51,54	SB
44	Deibert, Jack              	                          	MA1	CAN	1.51,69	
45	Karlingsjö, David          	                          	MN2	SWE	1.52,04	PR SB
46	Shen, Hanyang              	沈晗扬                       	MN1	CHN	1.52,08	
47	Ross, Jeff                 	                          	MN3	CAN	1.52,12	PR SB
48	Roth, Frank                	                          	MA1	CAN	1.52,18	
49	Pollock, Sam               	                          	MN4	CAN	1.52,29	PR SB
50	Muller, Kaleb              	                          	MN1	CAN	1.52,39	
51	Alayi, Yekeben             	阿 拉依叶克本                   	MA2	CHN	1.52,57	PR SB
52	Qu, Anqi                   	                          	MN1	CHN	1.52,58	PR SB
53	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	                          	MA2	CAN	1.52,77	
54	Palashati, Nuerkamali      	帕 拉 沙提努尔卡马丽               	MA1	CHN	1.52,86	PR SB
55	Yu, Yang (1999)            	                          	MN1	CHN	1.52,95	PR SB
56	Laxton, Matthew            	                          	MN1	CAN	1.52,98	
57	Hurtubise, Jonah           	                          	MN2	CAN	1.53,02	
58	Chen, Jiawen               	陈佳文                       	MB2	CHN	1.53,22	
59	Hathaway, Joshua           	                          	MA2	CAN	1.53,24	
60	Boersma, Jelte             	                          	MN3	NED	1.53,52	PR SB
60	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor   	                          	MN1	USA	1.53,52	
62	Axelsson, Adam             	                          	MN4	SWE	1.53,60	
63	Miller, Nathan             	                          	MN4	USA	1.53,74	SB
64	Zhao, Yongzhen             	赵永振                       	MA1	CHN	1.53,84	PR SB
65	Johnson, Anders            	                          	MN2	CAN	1.53,93	
66	O'Brien, Dawson            	                          	MA2	CAN	1.54,24	
67	Klijnsoon, Joes            	                          	MN2	NED	1.54,26	SB
68	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	                          	MN4	NOR	1.54,28	PR SB
69	Aipeierding, Yahefu        	                          	MA1	CHN	1.54,36	
70	Miller, Cody (1994)        	                          	MSA	CAN	1.54,48	PR SB
71	Brant, Max                 	                          	MA2	CAN	1.54,59	
72	Dunfee, Kelin              	                          	MSA	USA	1.54,70	PR SB
73	Granli, John               	                          	MB2	NOR	1.54,75	PR SB
74	Koots, Simon               	                          	MN4	CAN	1.54,95	
75	Hrynchuk, John             	                          	MN2	CAN	1.55,00	SB
76	Godbout, Antoine           	                          	MA1	CAN	1.55,06	PR SB
77	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	                          	MA1	NOR	1.55,19	PR SB
78	Bouma, Noah                	                          	MA2	CAN	1.55,24	PR SB
79	Wang, Wei (2002)           	王威 (2002)                 	MB1	CHN	1.55,41	PR SB
80	Qi, Baipeng                	齐柏彭                       	MN1	CHN	1.55,81	
81	Orlowsky, Eric             	                          	MA1	CAN	1.55,85	PR SB
82	Dahle, Magnus              	                          	MN3	NOR	1.55,86	PR SB
83	Li, Kuokuo                 	                          	MC2	CHN	1.55,94	
84	Stoppelmoor, Zach          	                          	MN1	USA	1.55,96	PR SB
85	Hanson, Kieran             	                          	MB1	CAN	1.56,09	
86	Wang, Shuaihan             	                          	MB1	CHN	1.56,72	
87	Ahetamu, Ashan             	                          	MB2	CHN	1.56,77	
88	Wang, Zilong               	王子龙                       	MB2	CHN	1.57,01	
89	Ullett, Hunter             	                          	MA1	CAN	1.57,39	PR SB
90	Scutchings, Matthew        	                          	MA2	CAN	1.57,51	PR SB
91	Sohier, William            	                          	MA1	CAN	1.57,61	
91	Valentine, William         	                          	MA1	USA	1.57,61	SB
93	Vesely, Josh               	                          	MA1	USA	1.57,70	PR SB
94	LeBauer, Shaner            	                          	MN4	USA	1.57,74	
95	Després, Jérémie           	                          	MB2	CAN	1.58,29	PR SB
96	Feng, Qiurui               	                          	MC2	CHN	1.58,35	PR SB
97	Liu, Jianan                	刘嘉男                       	MN4	CHN	1.58,68	
98	Hartleb, Tyler             	                          	MN2	CAN	1.59,20	SB
99	Hovey, Caleb               	                          	MN2	CAN	1.59,82	SB
100	Jiao, Weidong              	                          	MN1	CHN	1.59,83	
101	Ju, Jingyang               	                          	MC2	CHN	2.00,33	PR SB
102	Simpson, Joel              	                          	MB2	CAN	2.01,20	PR SB
103	Stolz, Jordan              	                          	MC2	USA	2.01,61	PR SB
104	Lacroix, Zachary           	                          	MA1	CAN	2.02,12	
105	Xue, Zhiwen                	                          	MC2	CHN	2.02,59	
106	Kitura, Jeff               	                          	M35	CAN	2.02,73	
107	Zhao, Yankun               	                          	MC2	CAN	2.03,54	PR SB
108	Krabben, Max               	                          	MB1	CAN	2.03,59	PR SB
109	Hodzic-Santor, Emil        	                          	MB2	CAN	2.03,74	PR SB
110	Witkowski, Kaeden          	                          	MB2	CAN	2.04,33	
111	Wei, Ruiji                 	                          	MA1	CHN	2.06,01	
112	Martin, Gabriel            	                          	MB2	CAN	2.07,21	PR SB
113	Galloway, Sam              	                          	MB1	CAN	2.08,05	PR SB
114	Hurtubise, Sam             	                          	MA1	CAN	2.08,87	
115	Jacobsen, Kaleb            	                          	MB1	CAN	2.10,87	PR SB
116	Marcial, Tristan           	                          	MB1	CAN	2.12,84	PR SB
DNS	Born, Joost                	                          	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Kersten, Cornelius         	                          	MSA	GBR	DNS	
DNS	Ma, Xingguang              	                          	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli      	                          	MN3	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Dijkstra, Lex              	                          	MN4	NED	DNS	
DNS	Ronchak, Kyle              	                          	MSA	USA	DNS	
DNS	Woods, Connor              	                          	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Liebzeit, Christian        	                          	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Zhou, Zihan                	                          	MB1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Golden, Mark               	                          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Pederson, Matej            	                          	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Wu, Shuxin                 	                          	MA1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Li, Haoyanfei              	                          	MB1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Holzer, Hobbes             	                          	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	                          	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Li, Xiangjun               	李祥俊                       	MA1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Meinert, Dade              	                          	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	                          	MSA	NOR	DNF	
DNF	Hospes, Jesper             	                          	M30	NED	DNF	
DNF	Ma, Kaiwen                 	                          	MB2	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Zhang, He                  	                          	MB2	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Babulic, Ian               	                          	MA2	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Jin, Ming                  	                          	MB1	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Girard, Vincent            	                          	MN1	CAN	DQ	

            

Native Language Names