Russia - Sprint Championships 2019
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16 - 17 March 2019

500m Ladies - 16 March 2019
1	Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	38,17	
2	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	38,60	
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	38,86	
4	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,89	
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	40,31	
6	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN2	RUS	40,62	
7	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN2	RUS	40,79	
8	Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	41,04	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN2	RUS	41,12	
10	Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	41,28	
11	Koroleva, Anastasiya    	Королева, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	41,53	
12	Mikheeva, Irina         	Михеева, Ирина         	LN2	RUS	42,26	
13	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	42,90	
14	Semiglazova, Alena      	Семиглазова, Алена     	LN2	RUS	43,20	
15	Fedorova, Nadezhda      	Федорова, Надежда      	LSA	RUS	43,87	SB

1000m Ladies - 16 March 2019
1	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	1.16,82	
2	Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	1.17,19	
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	1.19,45	
4	Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	1.20,18	SB
5	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.20,31	
6	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	1.21,37	
7	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN2	RUS	1.22,58	
8	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN2	RUS	1.22,81	
9	Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	1.23,96	
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN2	RUS	1.24,20	
11	Koroleva, Anastasiya    	Королева, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	1.24,80	PR SB
12	Mikheeva, Irina         	Михеева, Ирина         	LN2	RUS	1.25,32	SB
13	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	1.25,33	
14	Fedorova, Nadezhda      	Федорова, Надежда      	LSA	RUS	1.29,26	SB
15	Semiglazova, Alena      	Семиглазова, Алена     	LN2	RUS	1.33,33	

500m Ladies - 17 March 2019
1	Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	38,42	
2	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	38,52	
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	39,13	
4	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,77	
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	40,28	
6	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN2	RUS	40,63	
7	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN2	RUS	40,94	
8	Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	41,18	
9	Koroleva, Anastasiya    	Королева, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	41,22	PR SB
10	Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	41,75	
11	Mikheeva, Irina         	Михеева, Ирина         	LN2	RUS	42,06	
12	Semiglazova, Alena      	Семиглазова, Алена     	LN2	RUS	42,69(4)	
13	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	42,69(7)	
14	Fedorova, Nadezhda      	Федорова, Надежда      	LSA	RUS	44,19	

1000m Ladies - 17 March 2019
1	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	1.16,84	
2	Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	1.17,61	
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	1.19,60	
4	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.20,97	
5	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN2	RUS	1.21,55	
5	Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	1.21,55	
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	1.23,44	
8	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN2	RUS	1.23,91	
9	Koroleva, Anastasiya    	Королева, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	1.24,47	PR SB
10	Mikheeva, Irina         	Михеева, Ирина         	LN2	RUS	1.25,68	
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	1.26,52	
12	Fedorova, Nadezhda      	Федорова, Надежда      	LSA	RUS	1.28,82	SB
13	Semiglazova, Alena      	Семиглазова, Алена     	LN2	RUS	1.32,20	

500m Men - 16 March 2019
1	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN3	RUS	35,09	
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	35,89	
3	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	36,17	
4	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	36,26	
5	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	36,36	
6	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN4	RUS	36,40	
7	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	36,53	
8	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	36,68	PR SB
9	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	37,24	
10	Koldaev, Vladislav      	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	37,46	
11	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN2	RUS	37,59	
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita       	Цветцих, Никита        	MN2	RUS	37,98	
13	Pileczkij, Mikhail      	Пилецкий, Михаил       	MN3	RUS	39,30	
14	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN3	RUS	44,19	
DQ	Kiyashko, Pavel         	Кияшко, Павел          	MA2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 16 March 2019
1	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN3	RUS	1.10,02	
2	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	1.11,13	
3	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN4	RUS	1.11,42	
4	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.11,48	
5	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	1.11,92	
6	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	1.12,21	
7	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.12,35	
8	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	1.12,45	
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	1.12,85	
10	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	1.13,04	
11	Koldaev, Vladislav      	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	1.14,75	
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita       	Цветцих, Никита        	MN2	RUS	1.14,86	
13	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN2	RUS	1.15,45	
14	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN3	RUS	1.16,20	
15	Kiyashko, Pavel         	Кияшко, Павел          	MA2	RUS	1.16,56	
DQ	Pileczkij, Mikhail      	Пилецкий, Михаил       	MN3	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 17 March 2019
1	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN3	RUS	35,11	
2	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	36,07	
3	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN4	RUS	36,17	
4	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	36,19	
5	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	36,33	
6	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	36,34	
7	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	36,53	
8	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	36,58	
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	36,61	PR SB
10	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN3	RUS	36,71	
11	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	37,25	
12	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN2	RUS	37,45	
13	Koldaev, Vladislav      	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	37,56	
14	Czvetcikh, Nikita       	Цветцих, Никита        	MN2	RUS	37,74	
15	Pileczkij, Mikhail      	Пилецкий, Михаил       	MN3	RUS	39,92	

1000m Men - 17 March 2019
1	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.10,96	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN3	RUS	1.10,97	
3	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	1.11,00	
4	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN4	RUS	1.11,33	
5	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	1.12,16	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	1.12,24	PR SB
7	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	1.12,42	
8	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	1.13,64	
9	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.13,73	
10	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN2	RUS	1.14,41	
11	Czvetcikh, Nikita       	Цветцих, Никита        	MN2	RUS	1.14,51	
12	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN3	RUS	1.15,43	
13	Koldaev, Vladislav      	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	1.15,50	

            

Native Language Names