Open City Championships - Single Distances
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
17 - 18 February 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 17 February 2018
1	Kikas, Olga               	Кикас, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	51,06	
2	Lozina, Alena             	Лозина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	52,10	
3	Khotko, Arina             	Хотько, Арина          	LB2	RUS	57,17	SB
4	Naumenko, Ulyana          	Науменко, Ульяна       	LB1	RUS	1.01,06	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 17 February 2018
1	Kikas, Olga               	Кикас, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	2.40,63	
2	Lozina, Alena             	Лозина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	2.42,62	
3	Khotko, Arina             	Хотько, Арина          	LB2	RUS	2.55,39	
DNS	Naumenko, Ulyana          	Науменко, Ульяна       	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 17 February 2018
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya     	Хапалова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	51,13	
2	Morokko, Arina            	Морокко, Арина         	LC2	RUS	52,46	
3	Skoromkina, Elizaveta     	Скоромкина, Елизавета  	LC1	RUS	52,92	SB
4	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya   	Кабачевская, Евгения   	LC1	RUS	52,97	
5	Kameneva, Valeriya        	Каменева, Валерия      	LC2	RUS	55,03	
6	Pinegina, Ekaterina       	Пинегина, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	55,78	
7	Pustovarova, Darya        	Пустоварова, Дарья     	LC1	RUS	58,88	PR SB
8	Shesternyova, Anastasiya  	Шестернёва, Анастасия  	LC1	RUS	1.03,91	SB
9	Semenova, Elizaveta       	Семенова, Елизавета    	LC1	RUS	1.11,82	PR SB
DNS	Esaulkova, Svetlana       	Есаулкова, Светлана    	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 17 February 2018
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya     	Хапалова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	2.51,20	
2	Morokko, Arina            	Морокко, Арина         	LC2	RUS	2.52,39	
3	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya   	Кабачевская, Евгения   	LC1	RUS	2.55,75	
4	Kameneva, Valeriya        	Каменева, Валерия      	LC2	RUS	2.57,19	
5	Skoromkina, Elizaveta     	Скоромкина, Елизавета  	LC1	RUS	3.01,38	
6	Pustovarova, Darya        	Пустоварова, Дарья     	LC1	RUS	3.11,76	PR SB
7	Pinegina, Ekaterina       	Пинегина, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	3.23,16	
8	Shesternyova, Anastasiya  	Шестернёва, Анастасия  	LC1	RUS	3.53,12	PR SB
9	Semenova, Elizaveta       	Семенова, Елизавета    	LC1	RUS	4.52,22	PR SB
DNS	Esaulkova, Svetlana       	Есаулкова, Светлана    	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zebolova, Vasilina        	Зеболова, Василина     	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kolmakova, Anna           	Колмакова, Анна        	LC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 17 February 2018
1	Krajnova, Anastasiya      	Крайнова, Анастасия    	LYA	RUS	50,41	
2	Kim, Ada                  	Ким, Ада               	LYA	RUS	51,57	
3	Kovaleva, Vitaliya        	Ковалева, Виталия      	LYA	RUS	53,65	SB
4	Mezenceva, Marina         	Мезенцева, Марина      	LYA	RUS	56,71	SB
5	Kuzneczova, Yuliya (2005) 	Кузнецова, Юлия (2005) 	LYA	RUS	57,23	PR SB
6	Bobrova, Mariya           	Боброва, Мария         	LYA	RUS	57,37	SB
7	Bobrova, Ekaterina        	Боброва, Екатерина     	LYA	RUS	57,93	SB
8	Dozorceva, Olga           	Дозорцева, Ольга       	LYA	RUS	58,18	SB
9	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)   	Хохлова, Арина (2006)  	LYB	RUS	58,52	SB
10	Osmekhina, Anna           	Осмехина, Анна         	LYB	RUS	59,23	SB
11	Noskova, Mariya           	Носкова, Мария         	LYB	RUS	1.00,00	PR SB
12	Muradova, Elza            	Мурадова, Эльза        	LYA	RUS	1.06,92	PR SB
13	Denisova, Ekaterina (2)   	Денисова, Екатерина (2)	LYC	RUS	1.17,64	SB
14	Abdupataeva, Alisa        	Абдупатаева, Алиса     	L?	RUS	1.38,09	PR SB
DNS	Veretnikova, Elizaveta    	Веретникова, Елизавета 	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kozlova, Aleksandra       	Козлова, Александра    	LYB	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 17 February 2018
1	Krajnova, Anastasiya      	Крайнова, Анастасия    	LYA	RUS	32,67	SB
2	Kim, Ada                  	Ким, Ада               	LYA	RUS	32,72	SB
3	Kovaleva, Vitaliya        	Ковалева, Виталия      	LYA	RUS	34,06	SB
4	Mezenceva, Marina         	Мезенцева, Марина      	LYA	RUS	35,42	SB
5	Osmekhina, Anna           	Осмехина, Анна         	LYB	RUS	36,26	SB
6	Dozorceva, Olga           	Дозорцева, Ольга       	LYA	RUS	36,36	SB
7	Bobrova, Mariya           	Боброва, Мария         	LYA	RUS	36,51	SB
8	Noskova, Mariya           	Носкова, Мария         	LYB	RUS	36,75	SB
9	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)   	Хохлова, Арина (2006)  	LYB	RUS	36,88	SB
10	Kuzneczova, Yuliya (2005) 	Кузнецова, Юлия (2005) 	LYA	RUS	42,76	SB
11	Denisova, Ekaterina (2)   	Денисова, Екатерина (2)	LYC	RUS	43,79	SB
12	Bobrova, Ekaterina        	Боброва, Екатерина     	LYA	RUS	45,78	SB
13	Muradova, Elza            	Мурадова, Эльза        	LYA	RUS	47,98	SB
14	Abdupataeva, Alisa        	Абдупатаева, Алиса     	L?	RUS	55,24	SB
DNS	Veretnikova, Elizaveta    	Веретникова, Елизавета 	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kozlova, Aleksandra       	Козлова, Александра    	LYB	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 18 February 2018
1	Kikas, Olga               	Кикас, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	1.44,08	
2	Khotko, Arina             	Хотько, Арина          	LB2	RUS	1.51,53	
3	Naumenko, Ulyana          	Науменко, Ульяна       	LB1	RUS	2.09,54	SB
DNS	Lozina, Alena             	Лозина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 18 February 2018
1	Skoromkina, Elizaveta     	Скоромкина, Елизавета  	LC1	RUS	1.50,29	SB
2	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya   	Кабачевская, Евгения   	LC1	RUS	1.51,45	
3	Kameneva, Valeriya        	Каменева, Валерия      	LC2	RUS	1.53,29	
4	Pinegina, Ekaterina       	Пинегина, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	1.53,69	
5	Shesternyova, Anastasiya  	Шестернёва, Анастасия  	LC1	RUS	2.26,15	SB
6	Semenova, Elizaveta       	Семенова, Елизавета    	LC1	RUS	2.55,88	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior D - 18 February 2018
1	Kim, Ada                  	Ким, Ада               	LYA	RUS	12,02	SB
2	Krajnova, Anastasiya      	Крайнова, Анастасия    	LYA	RUS	12,20	SB
3	Mezenceva, Marina         	Мезенцева, Марина      	LYA	RUS	12,38	SB
4	Osmekhina, Anna           	Осмехина, Анна         	LYB	RUS	12,69	SB
5	Dozorceva, Olga           	Дозорцева, Ольга       	LYA	RUS	12,72	SB
6	Noskova, Mariya           	Носкова, Мария         	LYB	RUS	13,18	SB
7	Kuzneczova, Yuliya (2005) 	Кузнецова, Юлия (2005) 	LYA	RUS	13,21	SB
8	Bobrova, Mariya           	Боброва, Мария         	LYA	RUS	13,22	SB
9	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)   	Хохлова, Арина (2006)  	LYB	RUS	13,29	SB
10	Muradova, Elza            	Мурадова, Эльза        	LYA	RUS	13,33	SB
11	Bobrova, Ekaterina        	Боброва, Екатерина     	LYA	RUS	13,53	SB
12	Abdupataeva, Alisa        	Абдупатаева, Алиса     	L?	RUS	16,42	SB
12	Syatkina, Anna            	Сяткина, Анна          	L?	RUS	16,42	SB
14	Kovaleva, Vitaliya        	Ковалева, Виталия      	LYA	RUS	21,94	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 18 February 2018
1	Marchenko, Angelina       	Марченко, Ангелина     	LYC	RUS	15,01	SB
2	Kovaleva, Anfisa          	Ковалева, Анфиса       	LYD	RUS	15,05	SB
3	Vasyutina, Yuliya         	Васютина, Юлия         	LYC	RUS	15,32	SB
4	Schastlivceva, Izabella   	Счастливцева, Изабелла 	L?	RUS	15,43	SB
5	Skrypnik, Sofya           	Скрыпник, Софья        	LYC	RUS	15,48	SB
5	Tabakova, Kamilla         	Табакова, Камилла      	LYC	RUS	15,48	SB
7	Chumakova, Darya          	Чумакова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	15,69	SB
8	Votinceva, Polina         	Вотинцева, Полина      	L?	RUS	15,72	SB
9	Kolmykova, Mariya         	Колмыкова, Мария       	L?	RUS	15,86	SB
10	Sharaya, Arina            	Шарая, Арина           	L?	RUS	15,92	SB
11	Serova, Anfisa            	Серова, Анфиса         	LYD	RUS	17,19	SB
12	Czoj, Kira                	Цой, Кира              	LYF	RUS	17,29	SB
13	Russaleeva, Diana         	Руссалеева, Диана      	L?	RUS	17,39	SB
14	Zajnulina, Kseniya        	Зайнулина, Ксения      	LYB	RUS	17,59	SB
15	Chachun, Alisa            	Чачунь, Алиса          	LYF	RUS	17,76	SB
16	Sukhanova, Elizaveta      	Суханова, Елизавета    	LYE	RUS	17,84	SB
17	Malceva, Sofya            	Мальцева, Софья        	LYD	RUS	18,09	SB
18	Kuzmina, Anastasiya (4)   	Кузьмина, Анастасия (4)	L?	RUS	18,45	SB
19	Dogileva, Darya           	Догилева, Дарья        	LYE	RUS	18,63	SB
20	Volodchenko, Yana         	Володченко, Яна        	L?	RUS	18,78	SB
21	Morozova, Darya (2)       	Морозова, Дарья (2)    	LYE	RUS	19,04	SB
22	Gutenkova, Sofya          	Гутенкова, Софья       	L?	RUS	19,10	SB
23	Karelina, Valeriya        	Карелина, Валерия      	L?	RUS	19,79	SB
24	Cypusheva, Svetlana       	Цыпушева, Светлана     	L?	RUS	19,85	SB
25	Dyomina, Arina            	Дёмина, Арина          	L?	RUS	21,31	SB
26	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2)   	Смирнова, Елизавета (2)	LYE	RUS	21,89	SB
27	Babeshko, Sofya           	Бабешко, Софья         	L?	RUS	22,82	SB
28	Chemyakina, Margarita     	Чемякина, Маргарита    	LYE	RUS	23,04	SB
29	Ryzhova, Sofya            	Рыжова, Софья          	L?	RUS	23,42	SB
30	Batishheva, Dominika      	Батищева, Доминика     	L?	RUS	25,51	SB
31	Mikhajlova, Anastasiya    	Михайлова, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	26,18	SB
32	Mysina, Aleksandra        	Мысина, Александра     	L?	RUS	34,97	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E/F - 18 February 2018
1	Skrypnik, Sofya           	Скрыпник, Софья        	LYC	RUS	42,74	SB
2	Marchenko, Angelina       	Марченко, Ангелина     	LYC	RUS	43,10	SB
3	Kovaleva, Anfisa          	Ковалева, Анфиса       	LYD	RUS	43,51	SB
4	Vasyutina, Yuliya         	Васютина, Юлия         	LYC	RUS	44,36	SB
5	Chumakova, Darya          	Чумакова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	44,59	SB
6	Tabakova, Kamilla         	Табакова, Камилла      	LYC	RUS	44,71	SB
7	Kolmykova, Mariya         	Колмыкова, Мария       	L?	RUS	46,37	SB
8	Schastlivceva, Izabella   	Счастливцева, Изабелла 	L?	RUS	47,28	SB
9	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2)   	Смирнова, Елизавета (2)	LYE	RUS	50,98	SB
10	Czoj, Kira                	Цой, Кира              	LYF	RUS	51,35	SB
11	Dogileva, Darya           	Догилева, Дарья        	LYE	RUS	52,02	SB
12	Morozova, Darya (2)       	Морозова, Дарья (2)    	LYE	RUS	54,79	SB
13	Sharaya, Arina            	Шарая, Арина           	L?	RUS	54,95	SB
14	Sukhanova, Elizaveta      	Суханова, Елизавета    	LYE	RUS	55,20	SB
15	Serova, Anfisa            	Серова, Анфиса         	LYD	RUS	56,04	SB
16	Kuzmina, Anastasiya (4)   	Кузьмина, Анастасия (4)	L?	RUS	57,49	SB
17	Russaleeva, Diana         	Руссалеева, Диана      	L?	RUS	57,82	SB
18	Chachun, Alisa            	Чачунь, Алиса          	LYF	RUS	59,58	SB
19	Malceva, Sofya            	Мальцева, Софья        	LYD	RUS	1.00,21	SB
20	Votinceva, Polina         	Вотинцева, Полина      	L?	RUS	1.00,76	SB
21	Gutenkova, Sofya          	Гутенкова, Софья       	L?	RUS	1.02,24	SB
22	Cypusheva, Svetlana       	Цыпушева, Светлана     	L?	RUS	1.02,55	SB
23	Dyomina, Arina            	Дёмина, Арина          	L?	RUS	1.04,40	SB
24	Volodchenko, Yana         	Володченко, Яна        	L?	RUS	1.08,63	SB
25	Babeshko, Sofya           	Бабешко, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.10,83	SB
26	Ryzhova, Sofya            	Рыжова, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.11,33	SB
27	Chemyakina, Margarita     	Чемякина, Маргарита    	LYE	RUS	1.13,69	SB
28	Mysina, Aleksandra        	Мысина, Александра     	L?	RUS	2.01,00	SB

500m Men - 17 February 2018
1	Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф	MA1	RUS	44,09	SB
2	Grunkovskij, Dmitrij      	Грунковский, Дмитрий   	MA1	RUS	44,19	PR SB
3	Shigolakov, Mikhail       	Шиголаков, Михаил      	MN1	RUS	44,68	SB

1500m Men - 17 February 2018
1	Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф	MA1	RUS	2.22,69	SB
2	Grunkovskij, Dmitrij      	Грунковский, Дмитрий   	MA1	RUS	2.38,23	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 17 February 2018
1	Bogucharskij, Bogdan      	Богучарский, Богдан    	MB2	RUS	42,56	
2	Pogrebnov, Roman          	Погребнов, Роман       	MB1	RUS	46,20	
3	Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим       	MB1	RUS	46,82	

1500m Men - Junior B - 17 February 2018
1	Bogucharskij, Bogdan      	Богучарский, Богдан    	MB2	RUS	2.23,60	
2	Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим       	MB1	RUS	2.27,09	
3	Pogrebnov, Roman          	Погребнов, Роман       	MB1	RUS	2.30,43	

500m Men - Junior C - 17 February 2018
1	Frolov, Valentin          	Фролов, Валентин       	MC2	RUS	46,47	
2	Drugov, Ilya              	Другов, Илья           	MC2	RUS	48,29	SB
3	Lapa, Danil               	Лапа, Данил            	MC2	RUS	49,22	PR SB
4	Badrtdinov, Timur         	Бадртдинов, Тимур      	MC2	RUS	49,24	
5	Pogodaev, Danil           	Погодаев, Данил        	MC2	RUS	49,76	PR SB
6	Luchkovskij, Gleb         	Лучковский, Глеб       	MC2	RUS	52,02	PR SB
7	Novikov, Danil (2002)     	Новиков, Данил (2002)  	MC2	RUS	52,16	
8	Stalenkov, Dmitrij        	Сталенков, Дмитрий     	MC1	RUS	55,39	SB
9	Mikhajlovskij, Semyon     	Михайловский, Семён    	MC1	RUS	58,83	PR SB
10	Shestakov, Ivan           	Шестаков, Иван         	MC2	RUS	59,15	PR SB
11	Savin, Artem (2003)       	Савин, Артем (2003)    	MC1	RUS	1.06,55	SB
12	Bondarev, Nikita          	Бондарев, Никита       	MC1	RUS	1.08,61	PR SB
DNS	Azizulaev, Abdulaziz      	Азизулаев, Абдулазиз   	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Khudyaev, Matvej          	Худяев, Матвей         	M?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 17 February 2018
1	Frolov, Valentin          	Фролов, Валентин       	MC2	RUS	2.28,80	
2	Badrtdinov, Timur         	Бадртдинов, Тимур      	MC2	RUS	2.38,55	
3	Drugov, Ilya              	Другов, Илья           	MC2	RUS	2.39,61	
4	Lapa, Danil               	Лапа, Данил            	MC2	RUS	2.44,17	PR SB
5	Pogodaev, Danil           	Погодаев, Данил        	MC2	RUS	2.47,21	PR SB
6	Luchkovskij, Gleb         	Лучковский, Глеб       	MC2	RUS	2.53,04	PR SB
7	Mikhajlovskij, Semyon     	Михайловский, Семён    	MC1	RUS	3.12,36	PR SB
8	Shestakov, Ivan           	Шестаков, Иван         	MC2	RUS	3.15,97	PR SB
9	Stalenkov, Dmitrij        	Сталенков, Дмитрий     	MC1	RUS	3.18,87	PR SB
10	Savin, Artem (2003)       	Савин, Артем (2003)    	MC1	RUS	3.43,97	PR SB
11	Bondarev, Nikita          	Бондарев, Никита       	MC1	RUS	3.47,08	PR SB
DNS	Azizulaev, Abdulaziz      	Азизулаев, Абдулазиз   	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Khudyaev, Matvej          	Худяев, Матвей         	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D - 17 February 2018
1	Brakorenko, Kirill        	Бракоренко, Кирилл     	MYA	RUS	54,03	SB
2	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)    	Сергеев, Андрей (2005) 	MYB	RUS	54,26	
3	Grachev, Ivan             	Грачев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	57,10	PR SB
4	Petrov, Andrej            	Петров, Андрей         	MYB	RUS	57,87	SB
5	Malikov, Gleb             	Маликов, Глеб          	MYB	RUS	58,67	PR SB
6	Shvedov, Maksim           	Шведов, Максим         	MYB	RUS	1.00,00	SB
7	Kirillov, Egor            	Кириллов, Егор         	MYA	RUS	1.01,00	PR SB
8	Ajtiev, Samagan           	Айтиев, Самаган        	M?	RUS	1.05,57	PR SB
9	Glebecz, Sevostyan        	Глебец, Севостьян      	MYB	RUS	1.05,79	PR SB
10	Glebecz, Ilya             	Глебец, Илья           	M?	RUS	1.06,47	SB
11	Matveev, Danil            	Матвеев, Данил         	MYB	RUS	1.07,44	SB
12	Kibanov, Mark             	Кибанов, Марк          	MYA	RUS	1.09,19	SB
13	Sorokin, Dmitrij          	Сорокин, Дмитрий       	MYB	RUS	1.10,55	PR SB
14	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr      	Журавлев, Александр    	MYB	RUS	1.13,31	PR SB
15	Golubev, Vladislav        	Голубев, Владислав     	M?	RUS	1.16,49	PR SB
16	Morozov, Efim             	Морозов, Ефим          	MYB	RUS	1.17,96	SB
17	Ivanov, Aleksandr (6)     	Иванов, Александр (6)  	M?	RUS	1.22,38	PR SB
18	Khagurov, Andrej          	Хагуров, Андрей        	M?	RUS	1.26,12	PR SB
19	Lustov, Mikhail           	Лустов, Михаил         	M?	RUS	1.29,14	PR SB

300m Men - Junior D - 17 February 2018
1	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)    	Сергеев, Андрей (2005) 	MYB	RUS	32,79	SB
2	Brakorenko, Kirill        	Бракоренко, Кирилл     	MYA	RUS	33,15	SB
3	Grachev, Ivan             	Грачев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	35,78	SB
4	Petrov, Andrej            	Петров, Андрей         	MYB	RUS	37,45	SB
5	Shvedov, Maksim           	Шведов, Максим         	MYB	RUS	37,87	SB
6	Glebecz, Sevostyan        	Глебец, Севостьян      	MYB	RUS	40,35	SB
7	Sorokin, Dmitrij          	Сорокин, Дмитрий       	MYB	RUS	41,17	SB
8	Matveev, Danil            	Матвеев, Данил         	MYB	RUS	42,29	SB
9	Glebecz, Ilya             	Глебец, Илья           	M?	RUS	43,26	SB
10	Kibanov, Mark             	Кибанов, Марк          	MYA	RUS	43,83	SB
11	Golubev, Vladislav        	Голубев, Владислав     	M?	RUS	44,08	SB
12	Morozov, Efim             	Морозов, Ефим          	MYB	RUS	44,69	SB
13	Ivanov, Aleksandr (6)     	Иванов, Александр (6)  	M?	RUS	44,72	SB
14	Kirillov, Egor            	Кириллов, Егор         	MYA	RUS	45,03	SB
15	Khagurov, Andrej          	Хагуров, Андрей        	M?	RUS	48,74	SB
DNS	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr      	Журавлев, Александр    	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Malikov, Gleb             	Маликов, Глеб          	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kozdrovich, Vladislav     	Коздрович, Владислав   	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ajtiev, Samagan           	Айтиев, Самаган        	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Morozov, Bronislav        	Морозов, Бронислав     	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lustov, Mikhail           	Лустов, Михаил         	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bykov, Vladislav          	Быков, Владислав       	MYA	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 18 February 2018
1	Shigolakov, Mikhail       	Шиголаков, Михаил      	MN1	RUS	1.33,19	SB
2	Grunkovskij, Dmitrij      	Грунковский, Дмитрий   	MA1	RUS	1.33,76	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 18 February 2018
1	Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим       	MB1	RUS	1.37,63	SB
2	Pogrebnov, Roman          	Погребнов, Роман       	MB1	RUS	1.37,70	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 18 February 2018
1	Frolov, Valentin          	Фролов, Валентин       	MC2	RUS	1.33,69	
2	Drugov, Ilya              	Другов, Илья           	MC2	RUS	1.39,58	
3	Burgasov, Daniil          	Бургасов, Даниил       	MYA	RUS	1.41,25	
4	Badrtdinov, Timur         	Бадртдинов, Тимур      	MC2	RUS	1.43,55	
5	Lapa, Danil               	Лапа, Данил            	MC2	RUS	1.46,72	PR SB
6	Pogodaev, Danil           	Погодаев, Данил        	MC2	RUS	1.46,81	PR SB
7	Luchkovskij, Gleb         	Лучковский, Глеб       	MC2	RUS	1.48,19	PR SB
8	Mikhajlovskij, Semyon     	Михайловский, Семён    	MC1	RUS	2.00,44	PR SB
9	Shestakov, Ivan           	Шестаков, Иван         	MC2	RUS	2.04,90	PR SB
10	Savin, Artem (2003)       	Савин, Артем (2003)    	MC1	RUS	2.23,04	SB

100m Men - Junior D - 18 February 2018
1	Brakorenko, Kirill        	Бракоренко, Кирилл     	MYA	RUS	12,15	SB
2	Malikov, Gleb             	Маликов, Глеб          	MYB	RUS	12,41	SB
3	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)    	Сергеев, Андрей (2005) 	MYB	RUS	12,42	SB
4	Petrov, Andrej            	Петров, Андрей         	MYB	RUS	12,70	SB
5	Grachev, Ivan             	Грачев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	12,71	SB
6	Kirillov, Egor            	Кириллов, Егор         	MYA	RUS	12,98	SB
7	Shvedov, Maksim           	Шведов, Максим         	MYB	RUS	13,09	SB
8	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir   	Колисниченко, Владимир 	MYB	RUS	13,20	SB
9	Gruzincev, Ilya           	Грузинцев, Илья        	MYB	RUS	13,68	SB
10	Glebecz, Ilya             	Глебец, Илья           	M?	RUS	13,82	SB
11	Glebecz, Sevostyan        	Глебец, Севостьян      	MYB	RUS	13,98	SB
12	Petin, Ivan               	Петин, Иван            	MYB	RUS	14,07	SB
13	Lustov, Mikhail           	Лустов, Михаил         	M?	RUS	14,11	SB
14	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr      	Журавлев, Александр    	MYB	RUS	14,25	SB
15	Sorokin, Dmitrij          	Сорокин, Дмитрий       	MYB	RUS	14,26	SB
16	Kibanov, Mark             	Кибанов, Марк          	MYA	RUS	14,54	SB
17	Morozov, Efim             	Морозов, Ефим          	MYB	RUS	14,75	SB
18	Ivanov, Aleksandr (6)     	Иванов, Александр (6)  	M?	RUS	15,00	SB
19	Golubev, Vladislav        	Голубев, Владислав     	M?	RUS	15,10	SB
20	Ganus, Andrej             	Ганус, Андрей          	M?	RUS	26,26	SB
DNS	Khagurov, Andrej          	Хагуров, Андрей        	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ajtiev, Samagan           	Айтиев, Самаган        	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Matveev, Danil            	Матвеев, Данил         	MYB	RUS	DQ	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 18 February 2018
1	Ilin, Kirill              	Ильин, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	13,33	SB
2	Sadyrin, Lev              	Садырин, Лев           	MYE	RUS	13,41	SB
3	Nilov, Vladislav          	Нилов, Владислав       	MYC	RUS	13,74	SB
4	Morozov, Nikita           	Морозов, Никита        	MYC	RUS	14,23	SB
5	Bajkalov, Gennadij        	Байкалов, Геннадий     	MYD	RUS	14,31	SB
6	Gorichev, Vladimir        	Горичев, Владимир      	M?	RUS	14,35	SB
7	Fedorovich, Maksim        	Федорович, Максим      	MYD	RUS	14,50	SB
8	Gajdo, Maksim             	Гайдо, Максим          	MYD	RUS	14,82	SB
9	Shakhov, Semen            	Шахов, Семен           	M?	RUS	15,31	SB
10	Rumyancev, Dmitrij        	Румянцев, Дмитрий      	MYC	RUS	15,68	SB
11	Perlish, Danil            	Перлиш, Данил          	MYD	RUS	15,72	SB
12	Gumado, Ilya              	Гумадо, Илья           	M?	RUS	16,18	SB
13	Genshel, Oskar            	Геншель, Оскар         	MYC	RUS	16,24	SB
14	Korobejnikov, Maksim      	Коробейников, Максим   	MYE	RUS	16,34	SB
15	Sinelnikov, Sergej        	Синельников, Сергей    	MYE	RUS	16,56	SB
16	Sychev, Lev               	Сычев, Лев             	M?	RUS	16,73	SB
17	Raspopov, Nikita          	Распопов, Никита       	MYE	RUS	18,18	SB
18	Kulov, Aleksandr          	Кулов, Александр       	M?	RUS	19,18	SB
19	Akhmadinov, Nikita        	Ахмадинов, Никита      	M?	RUS	19,27	SB
20	Grachev, Ilya             	Грачев, Илья           	MYD	RUS	19,41	SB
21	Maksimov, Roman           	Максимов, Роман        	M?	RUS	21,59	SB
22	Labutin, Semen            	Лабутин, Семен         	MYE	RUS	22,02	SB
23	Soldatov, Danil (2)       	Солдатов, Данил (2)    	M?	RUS	22,51	SB
24	Artemov, Mark             	Артемов, Марк          	M?	RUS	24,97	SB
25	Svetakov, Vyacheslav      	Светаков, Вячеслав     	MYE	RUS	25,87	SB
26	Gruzdev, Kirill           	Груздев, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	25,96	SB
27	Krajnov, Kirill           	Крайнов, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	27,33	SB

300m Men - Junior E/F - 18 February 2018
1	Sadyrin, Lev              	Садырин, Лев           	MYE	RUS	38,61	SB
2	Ilin, Kirill              	Ильин, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	40,11	SB
3	Nilov, Vladislav          	Нилов, Владислав       	MYC	RUS	40,71	SB
4	Fedorovich, Maksim        	Федорович, Максим      	MYD	RUS	41,33	SB
5	Morozov, Nikita           	Морозов, Никита        	MYC	RUS	41,90	SB
6	Grachev, Ilya             	Грачев, Илья           	MYD	RUS	42,16	SB
7	Gorichev, Vladimir        	Горичев, Владимир      	M?	RUS	43,46	SB
8	Shakhov, Semen            	Шахов, Семен           	M?	RUS	46,40	SB
9	Perlish, Danil            	Перлиш, Данил          	MYD	RUS	46,68	SB
10	Bajkalov, Gennadij        	Байкалов, Геннадий     	MYD	RUS	47,03	SB
11	Gajdo, Maksim             	Гайдо, Максим          	MYD	RUS	47,14	SB
12	Gumado, Ilya              	Гумадо, Илья           	M?	RUS	47,19	SB
13	Genshel, Oskar            	Геншель, Оскар         	MYC	RUS	48,72	SB
14	Korobejnikov, Maksim      	Коробейников, Максим   	MYE	RUS	49,11	SB
15	Sinelnikov, Sergej        	Синельников, Сергей    	MYE	RUS	52,30	SB
16	Soldatov, Danil (2)       	Солдатов, Данил (2)    	M?	RUS	55,25	SB
17	Sychev, Lev               	Сычев, Лев             	M?	RUS	55,30	SB
18	Raspopov, Nikita          	Распопов, Никита       	MYE	RUS	1.00,29	SB
19	Rumyancev, Dmitrij        	Румянцев, Дмитрий      	MYC	RUS	1.01,56	SB
20	Gruzdev, Kirill           	Груздев, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	1.09,62	SB
21	Svetakov, Vyacheslav      	Светаков, Вячеслав     	MYE	RUS	1.11,49	SB
22	Kulov, Aleksandr          	Кулов, Александр       	M?	RUS	1.14,01	SB
23	Akhmadinov, Nikita        	Ахмадинов, Никита      	M?	RUS	1.14,31	SB
24	Krajnov, Kirill           	Крайнов, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	1.19,29	SB
25	Artemov, Mark             	Артемов, Марк          	M?	RUS	1.28,31	SB
26	Labutin, Semen            	Лабутин, Семен         	MYE	RUS	1.28,91	SB
27	Maksimov, Roman           	Максимов, Роман        	M?	RUS	1.29,03	SB

            

Native Language Names