28th Masters International Allround Games 2019
Bjugn (NOR)
22 - 24 March 2019

500m Ladies - AG 30 - 22 March 2019
1	Hüser, Imke                	                   	L30	GER	44,83	
2	van der Kist, Evelien      	                   	L30	NED	45,39	
3	Bouman-Wammes, Esther      	                   	L30	NED	46,92	
4	Stubø Jorde, Marit         	                   	L30	NOR	50,34	
DNS	Utegulova, Lejla           	Утегулова, Лейла   	L30	KAZ	DNS	

1500m Ladies - AG 30 - 22 March 2019
1	Bouman-Wammes, Esther      	                   	L30	NED	2.18,06	
2	Hüser, Imke                	                   	L30	GER	2.19,44	
3	van der Kist, Evelien      	                   	L30	NED	2.23,39	
4	Stubø Jorde, Marit         	                   	L30	NOR	2.36,20	PR SB
DNS	Utegulova, Lejla           	Утегулова, Лейла   	L30	KAZ	DNS	

500m Ladies - AG 35 - 22 March 2019
1	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne     	                   	L35	NED	43,46	
2	Mulder, Suzanne            	                   	L35	NED	46,13	

1500m Ladies - AG 35 - 22 March 2019
1	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne     	                   	L35	NED	2.18,24	
2	Mulder, Suzanne            	                   	L35	NED	2.18,35	

500m Ladies - AG 45 - 22 March 2019
1	van Wijngaarden, Sandra    	                   	L45	NED	48,80	
2	Neumann, Anja              	                   	L45	GER	54,11	
3	Mein-Klok, Evelyn          	                   	L45	NED	55,10	
4	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	                   	L45	NOR	59,75	PR SB

1500m Ladies - AG 45 - 22 March 2019
1	van Wijngaarden, Sandra    	                   	L45	NED	2.33,66	
2	Mein-Klok, Evelyn          	                   	L45	NED	2.44,28	SB
3	Neumann, Anja              	                   	L45	GER	2.46,92	
4	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	                   	L45	NOR	3.05,63	PR SB

500m Ladies - AG 50 - 22 March 2019
1	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	                   	L50	NED	47,15	
2	Boele, Lijnie              	                   	L50	NED	47,79	
3	Preuß, Anke                	                   	L50	GER	48,89	
4	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin    	                   	L50	SWE	49,72	SB
5	Leschner, Katrin           	                   	L50	GER	50,15	
6	Landsem, Trine             	                   	L50	NOR	55,54	PR SB
7	Reece, Marianne            	                   	L50	AUS	55,75	

1500m Ladies - AG 50 - 22 March 2019
1	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	                   	L50	NED	2.23,12	
2	Boele, Lijnie              	                   	L50	NED	2.25,88	
3	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin    	                   	L50	SWE	2.28,50	SB
4	Leschner, Katrin           	                   	L50	GER	2.30,27	PR SB
5	Preuß, Anke                	                   	L50	GER	2.35,39	
6	Landsem, Trine             	                   	L50	NOR	2.44,17	PR SB
7	Reece, Marianne            	                   	L50	AUS	2.56,82	

500m Ladies - AG 55 - 22 March 2019
1	Stark, Ciska               	                   	L55	NED	47,02	
2	Smit-Groot, Anita          	                   	L55	NED	48,56	
3	van Dongen, Lian           	                   	L55	NED	48,64	
4	Swinkels, Maura            	                   	L55	NED	48,71	
5	de Neeling, Marianne       	                   	L55	NED	49,73	
6	Sandø, Ingunn              	                   	L55	NOR	53,30	
7	Feinberg, Kathy            	                   	L55	USA	55,39	

1500m Ladies - AG 55 - 22 March 2019
1	Stark, Ciska               	                   	L55	NED	2.24,39	SB
2	Swinkels, Maura            	                   	L55	NED	2.26,32	
3	van Dongen, Lian           	                   	L55	NED	2.26,45	
4	de Neeling, Marianne       	                   	L55	NED	2.31,16	
5	Smit-Groot, Anita          	                   	L55	NED	2.33,22	
6	Sandø, Ingunn              	                   	L55	NOR	2.46,04	
7	Feinberg, Kathy            	                   	L55	USA	2.48,66	

500m Ladies - AG 60 - 22 March 2019
1	Zwanenburg, Lettie         	                   	L60	NED	49,19	
2	van der Ster, Noor         	                   	L60	NED	49,58	
3	Heerschop, Barbara         	                   	L60	NED	51,59	
4	Takahashi, Kazuko          	                   	L?	JPN	58,56	SB

1500m Ladies - AG 60 - 22 March 2019
1	Zwanenburg, Lettie         	                   	L60	NED	2.29,77	
2	van der Ster, Noor         	                   	L60	NED	2.30,40	
3	Heerschop, Barbara         	                   	L60	NED	2.46,85	
4	Takahashi, Kazuko          	                   	L?	JPN	3.08,21	

500m Ladies - AG 65 - 22 March 2019
1	Johnson, Barb              	                   	L65	USA	49,99	
2	Tassara, Silvia            	                   	L65	ITA	52,88	SB
3	Wittenberg, Joke           	                   	L65	NED	55,77	

1500m Ladies - AG 65 - 22 March 2019
1	Johnson, Barb              	                   	L65	USA	2.38,67	
2	Tassara, Silvia            	                   	L65	ITA	2.45,76	SB
3	Wittenberg, Joke           	                   	L65	NED	2.51,02	

500m Ladies - AG 70 - 22 March 2019
1	Walters, Joanna            	                   	L70	USA	1.00,12	SB

1500m Ladies - AG 70 - 22 March 2019
1	Walters, Joanna            	                   	L70	USA	3.16,92	SB

1000m Ladies - AG 30 - 23 March 2019
1	van der Kist, Evelien      	                   	L30	NED	1.29,70	
2	Hüser, Imke                	                   	L30	GER	1.30,72	
3	Bouman-Wammes, Esther      	                   	L30	NED	1.30,96	
4	Stubø Jorde, Marit         	                   	L30	NOR	1.41,79	

1000m Ladies - AG 35 - 23 March 2019
1	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne     	                   	L35	NED	1.27,02	
2	Mulder, Suzanne            	                   	L35	NED	1.29,63	

1000m Ladies - AG 45 - 23 March 2019
1	van Wijngaarden, Sandra    	                   	L45	NED	1.37,04	
2	Mein-Klok, Evelyn          	                   	L45	NED	1.47,74	PR SB
3	Neumann, Anja              	                   	L45	GER	1.49,14	
4	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	                   	L45	NOR	1.58,50	PR SB

1000m Ladies - AG 50 - 23 March 2019
1	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	                   	L50	NED	1.33,10	
2	Boele, Lijnie              	                   	L50	NED	1.33,36	SB
3	Preuß, Anke                	                   	L50	GER	1.37,36	SB
4	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin    	                   	L50	SWE	1.37,50	SB
5	Leschner, Katrin           	                   	L50	GER	1.37,75	
6	Landsem, Trine             	                   	L50	NOR	1.45,75	PR SB
7	Reece, Marianne            	                   	L50	AUS	1.53,81	SB

1000m Ladies - AG 55 - 23 March 2019
1	Stark, Ciska               	                   	L55	NED	1.32,64	
2	van Dongen, Lian           	                   	L55	NED	1.34,98	
3	Swinkels, Maura            	                   	L55	NED	1.35,41	
4	Smit-Groot, Anita          	                   	L55	NED	1.36,49	
5	de Neeling, Marianne       	                   	L55	NED	1.38,99	
6	Sandø, Ingunn              	                   	L55	NOR	1.48,02	
7	Feinberg, Kathy            	                   	L55	USA	1.51,53	

1000m Ladies - AG 60 - 23 March 2019
1	Zwanenburg, Lettie         	                   	L60	NED	1.36,82	
2	van der Ster, Noor         	                   	L60	NED	1.37,35	SB
3	Heerschop, Barbara         	                   	L60	NED	1.42,92	
4	Takahashi, Kazuko          	                   	L?	JPN	1.58,46	SB

1000m Ladies - AG 65 - 23 March 2019
1	Johnson, Barb              	                   	L65	USA	1.43,15	
2	Tassara, Silvia            	                   	L65	ITA	1.45,37	SB
3	Wittenberg, Joke           	                   	L65	NED	1.53,81	

1000m Ladies - AG 70 - 23 March 2019
1	Walters, Joanna            	                   	L70	USA	2.06,28	

3000m Ladies - AG 30 - 24 March 2019
1	Bouman-Wammes, Esther      	                   	L30	NED	4.56,76	
2	Hüser, Imke                	                   	L30	GER	4.59,82	
3	van der Kist, Evelien      	                   	L30	NED	5.14,66	
4	Stubø Jorde, Marit         	                   	L30	NOR	5.39,17	

3000m Ladies - AG 35 - 24 March 2019
1	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne     	                   	L35	NED	4.54,52	
2	Mulder, Suzanne            	                   	L35	NED	5.03,51	

3000m Ladies - AG 45 - 24 March 2019
1	van Wijngaarden, Sandra    	                   	L45	NED	5.35,00	
2	Neumann, Anja              	                   	L45	GER	5.35,98	
3	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	                   	L45	NOR	6.33,07	
DQ	Mein-Klok, Evelyn          	                   	L45	NED	DQ	

3000m Ladies - AG 50 - 24 March 2019
1	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin    	                   	L50	SWE	5.05,65	SB
2	Boele, Lijnie              	                   	L50	NED	5.09,11	SB
3	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	                   	L50	NED	5.10,56	SB
4	Leschner, Katrin           	                   	L50	GER	5.28,28	
5	Preuß, Anke                	                   	L50	GER	5.30,34	SB
6	Landsem, Trine             	                   	L50	NOR	5.42,62	PR SB
7	Reece, Marianne            	                   	L50	AUS	6.20,65	SB

3000m Ladies - AG 55 - 24 March 2019
1	Stark, Ciska               	                   	L55	NED	5.05,00	SB
2	Swinkels, Maura            	                   	L55	NED	5.07,77	SB
3	van Dongen, Lian           	                   	L55	NED	5.08,45	
4	de Neeling, Marianne       	                   	L55	NED	5.19,36	SB
5	Feinberg, Kathy            	                   	L55	USA	5.57,34	
6	Sandø, Ingunn              	                   	L55	NOR	5.59,92	
DQ	Smit-Groot, Anita          	                   	L55	NED	DQ	

3000m Ladies - AG 60 - 24 March 2019
1	Zwanenburg, Lettie         	                   	L60	NED	5.14,35	
2	van der Ster, Noor         	                   	L60	NED	5.15,07	SB
3	Heerschop, Barbara         	                   	L60	NED	5.47,00	
4	Takahashi, Kazuko          	                   	L?	JPN	6.18,34	PR SB

3000m Ladies - AG 65 - 24 March 2019
1	Johnson, Barb              	                   	L65	USA	5.36,76	
2	Tassara, Silvia            	                   	L65	ITA	5.52,79	SB
3	Wittenberg, Joke           	                   	L65	NED	6.05,53	SB

3000m Ladies - AG 70 - 24 March 2019
1	Walters, Joanna            	                   	L70	USA	7.03,69	SB

500m Men - AG 30 - 22 March 2019
1	van Hemert, Rick           	                   	M30	NED	40,22	
2	Jorde, Hans Kristian       	                   	M30	NOR	42,80	
3	Haugerud, Andreas          	                   	M30	NOR	43,80	

500m Men - AG 35 - 22 March 2019
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	                   	M35	NOR	42,05	
2	Lien, Martin Grothe        	                   	M35	NOR	45,72	

500m Men - AG 40 - 22 March 2019
1	Bekers, Ralf               	                   	M40	NED	40,76	
2	Kotte, Arild               	                   	M40	NOR	44,38	
3	Szygenda, Philippe         	                   	M40	FRA	46,27	

500m Men - AG 45 - 22 March 2019
1	Cara, Sandro               	                   	M45	NED	41,12	
2	Kiiskinen, Pertti          	                   	M45	FIN	41,22	SB
3	Heerma, Martin             	                   	M45	NED	41,68	
4	Mitchell, Robert           	                   	M45	GBR	42,26	
5	Eilertsen, Morten          	                   	M45	NOR	43,90	
6	Aksoy, Erol                	                   	M45	NED	44,20	
7	Gelin, Patrik              	                   	M45	SWE	48,25	PR SB

500m Men - AG 50 - 22 March 2019
1	de Ruijter, Eric           	                   	M50	NED	41,67	
2	Hof, Evert Jan             	                   	M50	NED	42,61	
3	van der Does, Hans         	                   	M50	NED	42,92	
4	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)  	                   	M50	NED	42,98	
5	Johnsen, Geir              	                   	M50	NOR	43,22	SB
6	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	                   	M50	NOR	43,35	
7	Henriksson, Lars           	                   	M50	SWE	43,68	SB
8	Larsson, Lars-Erik         	                   	M50	SWE	43,69	SB
9	Spil, Hans                 	                   	M50	NED	43,94	
10	Kotva, Olaf                	                   	M50	GER	44,62	
11	Aalberg, Ketil             	                   	M50	NOR	44,93	
12	Reitan, Trygve             	                   	M50	NOR	46,05	
13	Probst, Frank              	                   	M50	GER	48,85	

500m Men - AG 55 - 22 March 2019
1	ten Klooster, Roland       	                   	M55	NED	42,51	
2	Hermans, Giel              	                   	M55	NED	42,89	
3	van den Berg, Klaas        	                   	M55	NED	43,13	
4	Akselsen, Sigmund          	                   	M55	NOR	45,10	
5	Willadsen, Bjørn           	                   	M55	NOR	45,44	
6	Brandtsegg, Torbjørn       	                   	M55	NOR	45,97	SB
7	Rumpf, Thomas              	                   	M55	GER	46,43	
8	van de Beek, Hendrik       	                   	M55	NED	46,52	
9	Provoost, Adriaan          	                   	M55	NED	46,78	
10	Niittylä, Kari             	                   	M55	FIN	47,03	
11	Tronhus, Kjell             	                   	M55	NOR	47,21	SB
12	Rundsveen, Torgeir         	                   	M55	NOR	52,18	

500m Men - AG 60 - 22 March 2019
1	Mein, Jan                  	                   	M60	NED	43,94	
2	Eidsmo, Frode              	                   	M60	NOR	44,17	
3	Amundsen, Rolf             	                   	M60	NOR	45,12	
4	Vranceanu, Mircea          	                   	M60	GER	45,21	
5	Grødahl, Bertil            	                   	M60	NOR	45,52	SB
6	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	                   	M60	NOR	46,34	
7	Weiss, Peter               	                   	M60	SWE	47,03	
8	Langeveld, Kees            	                   	M60	NED	47,43	
9	Henskes, Erwin             	                   	M60	NED	48,07	
10	Spragg, Harold             	                   	M60	AUS	48,38	
11	Metting van Rijn, Johan    	                   	M60	SUI	49,70	
12	Smit, Johan                	                   	M60	NED	49,72	
13	Feinberg, Nathan           	                   	M60	USA	50,21	
14	Langeland, Olav            	                   	M60	NOR	50,47	
15	Deelstra, Heine            	                   	M60	NED	53,68	
16	Næss, Ragnvald             	                   	M60	NOR	1.04,79	
DNS	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр	M60	KAZ	DNS	

500m Men - AG 65 - 22 March 2019
1	Hestad, Geir               	                   	M65	NOR	45,84	
2	Vea, Erik                  	                   	M65	NOR	46,08	
3	Harbitz, Alf               	                   	M65	NOR	46,66	
4	Marsollek, Reinhold        	                   	M65	GER	47,03	
5	Bokn, Egil                 	                   	M65	NOR	47,14	
6	den Braber, Twan           	                   	M65	NED	49,56	
7	Salonen, Paavo             	                   	M65	FIN	49,77	SB
8	Henning, Michael           	                   	M65	SWE	50,14	SB

1500m Men - AG 65 - 22 March 2019
1	Hestad, Geir               	                   	M65	NOR	2.17,41	SB
2	Vea, Erik                  	                   	M65	NOR	2.19,14	
3	Harbitz, Alf               	                   	M65	NOR	2.23,68	
4	Marsollek, Reinhold        	                   	M65	GER	2.25,17	SB
5	Bokn, Egil                 	                   	M65	NOR	2.25,49	
6	den Braber, Twan           	                   	M65	NED	2.28,76	
7	Salonen, Paavo             	                   	M65	FIN	2.31,24	SB
8	Henning, Michael           	                   	M65	SWE	2.33,02	SB

500m Men - AG 70 - 22 March 2019
1	Westerheim, Onar           	                   	M70	NOR	47,00	
2	Schoenmeijer, Leo          	                   	M70	NED	47,71	
3	Gjølga, Alf                	                   	M70	NOR	48,24	
4	Morris, Vince              	                   	M70	USA	48,39	
5	den Dunnen, Pieter         	                   	M70	NED	48,56	
6	Meland, Martin             	                   	M70	NOR	49,44	
7	Langvik, Magnar            	                   	M70	NOR	49,96	
8	van Helden, Ton            	                   	M70	NED	50,05	
9	Westerheim, Harald         	                   	M70	NOR	51,24	
10	Saur, Morten               	                   	M70	NOR	52,36	
11	Vollan, Ragnvald           	                   	M70	NOR	53,48	
12	Nygård, Per                	                   	M70	NOR	55,63	
13	Nilssen, Ivar              	                   	M70	NOR	56,67	
14	Hetland, Trygve            	                   	M70	NOR	57,07	
15	Holmen, Hermod             	                   	M70	NOR	58,15	
DNS	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn    	                   	M70	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - AG 70 - 22 March 2019
1	Morris, Vince              	                   	M70	USA	2.23,25	SB
2	Schoenmeijer, Leo          	                   	M70	NED	2.24,58	
3	den Dunnen, Pieter         	                   	M70	NED	2.25,26	
4	Westerheim, Onar           	                   	M70	NOR	2.25,35	
5	Gjølga, Alf                	                   	M70	NOR	2.27,85	
6	Westerheim, Harald         	                   	M70	NOR	2.30,24	
7	Meland, Martin             	                   	M70	NOR	2.30,36	
8	Saur, Morten               	                   	M70	NOR	2.34,71	
9	van Helden, Ton            	                   	M70	NED	2.36,19	
10	Langvik, Magnar            	                   	M70	NOR	2.37,56	
11	Vollan, Ragnvald           	                   	M70	NOR	2.43,48	
12	Nygård, Per                	                   	M70	NOR	2.47,11	
13	Hetland, Trygve            	                   	M70	NOR	2.50,54	
14	Nilssen, Ivar              	                   	M70	NOR	2.51,49	
15	Holmen, Hermod             	                   	M70	NOR	2.54,38	SB
DNS	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn    	                   	M70	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - AG 75 - 22 March 2019
1	Bruket, Svein              	                   	M75	NOR	47,44	
2	Kiiskinen, Pentti          	                   	M75	FIN	48,31	
3	Henriksen, Jan             	                   	M75	NOR	50,27	
4	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes   	                   	M75	NOR	51,91	
5	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund    	                   	M75	NOR	52,17	
6	Eriksson, Olle             	                   	M75	SWE	52,22	SB
7	Lundberg, Magnar           	                   	M75	NOR	53,41	
8	Butteriss, David           	                   	M75	GBR	54,88	
9	Nauta, Dirk                	                   	M75	NED	57,56	

1500m Men - AG 75 - 22 March 2019
1	Bruket, Svein              	                   	M75	NOR	2.27,51	SB
2	Kiiskinen, Pentti          	                   	M75	FIN	2.34,01	
3	Lundberg, Magnar           	                   	M75	NOR	2.39,52	
4	Eriksson, Olle             	                   	M75	SWE	2.42,59	SB
5	Butteriss, David           	                   	M75	GBR	2.42,64	PR SB
6	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes   	                   	M75	NOR	2.43,06	
7	Henriksen, Jan             	                   	M75	NOR	2.43,26	
8	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund    	                   	M75	NOR	2.51,23	
9	Nauta, Dirk                	                   	M75	NED	2.54,66	

500m Men - AG 80 - 22 March 2019
1	Foldvik, Arne Kjell        	                   	M80	NOR	54,53	
2	Traub, Günther             	                   	M80	GER	55,02	

1500m Men - AG 80 - 22 March 2019
1	Traub, Günther             	                   	M80	GER	2.49,36	
2	Foldvik, Arne Kjell        	                   	M80	NOR	2.56,30	SB

500m Men - AG 85 - 22 March 2019
DNS	Fagna, Martin Haakon       	                   	M85	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - AG 85 - 22 March 2019
DNS	Fagna, Martin Haakon       	                   	M85	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - AG 30 - 23 March 2019
1	van Hemert, Rick           	                   	M30	NED	1.58,88	
2	Haugerud, Andreas          	                   	M30	NOR	2.08,58	
3	Jorde, Hans Kristian       	                   	M30	NOR	2.09,55	

3000m Men - AG 30 - 23 March 2019
1	van Hemert, Rick           	                   	M30	NED	4.07,92	
2	Jorde, Hans Kristian       	                   	M30	NOR	4.32,24	
3	Haugerud, Andreas          	                   	M30	NOR	4.38,14	

1500m Men - AG 35 - 23 March 2019
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	                   	M35	NOR	2.06,27	
2	Lien, Martin Grothe        	                   	M35	NOR	2.17,13	SB

3000m Men - AG 35 - 23 March 2019
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	                   	M35	NOR	4.31,68	
2	Lien, Martin Grothe        	                   	M35	NOR	4.53,39	

1500m Men - AG 40 - 23 March 2019
1	Bekers, Ralf               	                   	M40	NED	2.04,59	SB
2	Kotte, Arild               	                   	M40	NOR	2.10,49	
3	Szygenda, Philippe         	                   	M40	FRA	2.18,73	

3000m Men - AG 40 - 23 March 2019
1	Bekers, Ralf               	                   	M40	NED	4.26,45	SB
2	Kotte, Arild               	                   	M40	NOR	4.32,69	
3	Szygenda, Philippe         	                   	M40	FRA	4.49,86	

1500m Men - AG 45 - 23 March 2019
1	Cara, Sandro               	                   	M45	NED	2.02,80	
2	Mitchell, Robert           	                   	M45	GBR	2.08,37	SB
3	Eilertsen, Morten          	                   	M45	NOR	2.08,81	
4	Heerma, Martin             	                   	M45	NED	2.08,82	
5	Kiiskinen, Pertti          	                   	M45	FIN	2.11,94	SB
6	Aksoy, Erol                	                   	M45	NED	2.19,08	
7	Gelin, Patrik              	                   	M45	SWE	2.24,11	

3000m Men - AG 45 - 23 March 2019
1	Cara, Sandro               	                   	M45	NED	4.13,08	
2	Eilertsen, Morten          	                   	M45	NOR	4.27,52	
3	Heerma, Martin             	                   	M45	NED	4.28,72	SB
4	Mitchell, Robert           	                   	M45	GBR	4.30,68	PR SB
5	Kiiskinen, Pertti          	                   	M45	FIN	4.47,60	SB
6	Aksoy, Erol                	                   	M45	NED	4.52,40	
7	Gelin, Patrik              	                   	M45	SWE	4.55,97	

1500m Men - AG 50 - 23 March 2019
1	de Ruijter, Eric           	                   	M50	NED	2.06,72	
2	van der Does, Hans         	                   	M50	NED	2.07,14	
3	Kotva, Olaf                	                   	M50	GER	2.09,49	
4	Spil, Hans                 	                   	M50	NED	2.09,77	
5	Hof, Evert Jan             	                   	M50	NED	2.10,47	
6	Aalberg, Ketil             	                   	M50	NOR	2.10,82	
7	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	                   	M50	NOR	2.11,21	
8	Johnsen, Geir              	                   	M50	NOR	2.13,63	SB
9	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)  	                   	M50	NED	2.14,00	
10	Henriksson, Lars           	                   	M50	SWE	2.14,48	
11	Larsson, Lars-Erik         	                   	M50	SWE	2.16,09	SB
12	Reitan, Trygve             	                   	M50	NOR	2.19,95	SB
13	Probst, Frank              	                   	M50	GER	2.20,42	

3000m Men - AG 50 - 23 March 2019
1	Aalberg, Ketil             	                   	M50	NOR	4.26,04	PR SB
2	Kotva, Olaf                	                   	M50	GER	4.26,38	
3	de Ruijter, Eric           	                   	M50	NED	4.29,19	
4	van der Does, Hans         	                   	M50	NED	4.29,71	
5	Spil, Hans                 	                   	M50	NED	4.37,98	
6	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	                   	M50	NOR	4.39,36	
7	Henriksson, Lars           	                   	M50	SWE	4.44,13	
8	Hof, Evert Jan             	                   	M50	NED	4.45,10	
9	Johnsen, Geir              	                   	M50	NOR	4.46,10	SB
10	Reitan, Trygve             	                   	M50	NOR	4.49,09	PR SB
11	Larsson, Lars-Erik         	                   	M50	SWE	4.50,13	SB
12	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)  	                   	M50	NED	4.51,09	
13	Probst, Frank              	                   	M50	GER	4.52,08	

1500m Men - AG 55 - 23 March 2019
1	Hermans, Giel              	                   	M55	NED	2.08,76	PR SB
2	van den Berg, Klaas        	                   	M55	NED	2.09,20	SB
3	ten Klooster, Roland       	                   	M55	NED	2.09,71	
4	van de Beek, Hendrik       	                   	M55	NED	2.16,00	
5	Willadsen, Bjørn           	                   	M55	NOR	2.16,38	
6	Provoost, Adriaan          	                   	M55	NED	2.17,49	
7	Akselsen, Sigmund          	                   	M55	NOR	2.17,97	
8	Rumpf, Thomas              	                   	M55	GER	2.19,65	
9	Brandtsegg, Torbjørn       	                   	M55	NOR	2.21,55	PR SB
10	Tronhus, Kjell             	                   	M55	NOR	2.24,45	SB
11	Niittylä, Kari             	                   	M55	FIN	2.25,83	SB
12	Rundsveen, Torgeir         	                   	M55	NOR	2.44,03	

3000m Men - AG 55 - 23 March 2019
1	van den Berg, Klaas        	                   	M55	NED	4.36,33	
2	Hermans, Giel              	                   	M55	NED	4.38,02	PR SB
3	ten Klooster, Roland       	                   	M55	NED	4.43,02	
4	Provoost, Adriaan          	                   	M55	NED	4.44,65	
5	van de Beek, Hendrik       	                   	M55	NED	4.45,99	SB
6	Willadsen, Bjørn           	                   	M55	NOR	4.50,23	
7	Akselsen, Sigmund          	                   	M55	NOR	4.56,04	
8	Rumpf, Thomas              	                   	M55	GER	4.57,14	
9	Tronhus, Kjell             	                   	M55	NOR	5.07,56	SB
10	Niittylä, Kari             	                   	M55	FIN	5.08,34	SB
11	Brandtsegg, Torbjørn       	                   	M55	NOR	5.08,51	SB
12	Rundsveen, Torgeir         	                   	M55	NOR	5.51,73	

1500m Men - AG 60 - 23 March 2019
1	Eidsmo, Frode              	                   	M60	NOR	2.10,39	
2	Mein, Jan                  	                   	M60	NED	2.13,64	
3	Grødahl, Bertil            	                   	M60	NOR	2.14,90	SB
4	Amundsen, Rolf             	                   	M60	NOR	2.16,27	SB
5	Langeveld, Kees            	                   	M60	NED	2.18,22	
6	Vranceanu, Mircea          	                   	M60	GER	2.18,51	
7	Weiss, Peter               	                   	M60	SWE	2.19,94	PR SB
8	Langeland, Olav            	                   	M60	NOR	2.24,46	
9	Metting van Rijn, Johan    	                   	M60	SUI	2.26,65	
10	Spragg, Harold             	                   	M60	AUS	2.26,80	SB
11	Henskes, Erwin             	                   	M60	NED	2.26,88	
12	Deelstra, Heine            	                   	M60	NED	2.29,08	
13	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	                   	M60	NOR	2.29,51	
14	Feinberg, Nathan           	                   	M60	USA	2.32,11	
15	Smit, Johan                	                   	M60	NED	2.38,93	
DQ	Næss, Ragnvald             	                   	M60	NOR	DQ	

3000m Men - AG 60 - 23 March 2019
1	Eidsmo, Frode              	                   	M60	NOR	4.31,80	
2	Mein, Jan                  	                   	M60	NED	4.40,06	
3	Amundsen, Rolf             	                   	M60	NOR	4.47,01	SB
4	Grødahl, Bertil            	                   	M60	NOR	4.49,99	SB
5	Langeveld, Kees            	                   	M60	NED	4.51,93	SB
6	Weiss, Peter               	                   	M60	SWE	4.55,35	PR SB
7	Næss, Ragnvald             	                   	M60	NOR	4.57,95	SB
8	Langeland, Olav            	                   	M60	NOR	4.57,98	
9	Vranceanu, Mircea          	                   	M60	GER	5.00,23	
10	Feinberg, Nathan           	                   	M60	USA	5.08,12	SB
11	Metting van Rijn, Johan    	                   	M60	SUI	5.08,46	
12	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	                   	M60	NOR	5.12,70	
13	Spragg, Harold             	                   	M60	AUS	5.15,57	SB
14	Henskes, Erwin             	                   	M60	NED	5.17,82	
15	Deelstra, Heine            	                   	M60	NED	5.21,01	
16	Smit, Johan                	                   	M60	NED	5.48,05	

1000m Men - AG 65 - 23 March 2019
1	Hestad, Geir               	                   	M65	NOR	1.29,45	
2	Vea, Erik                  	                   	M65	NOR	1.31,52	
3	Marsollek, Reinhold        	                   	M65	GER	1.32,94	
4	Bokn, Egil                 	                   	M65	NOR	1.33,84	
5	Harbitz, Alf               	                   	M65	NOR	1.33,89	
6	den Braber, Twan           	                   	M65	NED	1.37,53	
7	Salonen, Paavo             	                   	M65	FIN	1.39,05	SB
8	Henning, Michael           	                   	M65	SWE	1.40,79	SB

1000m Men - AG 70 - 23 March 2019
1	Westerheim, Onar           	                   	M70	NOR	1.33,20	SB
2	Schoenmeijer, Leo          	                   	M70	NED	1.33,90	
3	Gjølga, Alf                	                   	M70	NOR	1.35,07	
4	den Dunnen, Pieter         	                   	M70	NED	1.35,13	
5	Morris, Vince              	                   	M70	USA	1.35,36	
6	Meland, Martin             	                   	M70	NOR	1.37,35	
7	Westerheim, Harald         	                   	M70	NOR	1.40,04	
8	van Helden, Ton            	                   	M70	NED	1.40,37	
9	Langvik, Magnar            	                   	M70	NOR	1.41,25	
10	Saur, Morten               	                   	M70	NOR	1.42,61	
11	Vollan, Ragnvald           	                   	M70	NOR	1.46,78	
12	Nygård, Per                	                   	M70	NOR	1.46,88	SB
13	Hetland, Trygve            	                   	M70	NOR	1.52,53	
14	Nilssen, Ivar              	                   	M70	NOR	1.54,59	SB
15	Holmen, Hermod             	                   	M70	NOR	1.54,83	

1000m Men - AG 75 - 23 March 2019
1	Bruket, Svein              	                   	M75	NOR	1.35,40	
2	Kiiskinen, Pentti          	                   	M75	FIN	1.36,87	
3	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes   	                   	M75	NOR	1.43,28	SB
4	Lundberg, Magnar           	                   	M75	NOR	1.43,53	SB
5	Henriksen, Jan             	                   	M75	NOR	1.44,57	
6	Eriksson, Olle             	                   	M75	SWE	1.45,25	SB
7	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund    	                   	M75	NOR	1.46,77	
8	Butteriss, David           	                   	M75	GBR	1.48,95	
9	Nauta, Dirk                	                   	M75	NED	1.54,64	

1000m Men - AG 80 - 23 March 2019
1	Traub, Günther             	                   	M80	GER	1.48,95	
2	Foldvik, Arne Kjell        	                   	M80	NOR	1.52,60	

5000m Men - AG 30 - 24 March 2019
1	van Hemert, Rick           	                   	M30	NED	7.13,80	
2	Jorde, Hans Kristian       	                   	M30	NOR	7.57,95	
3	Haugerud, Andreas          	                   	M30	NOR	7.59,62	

5000m Men - AG 35 - 24 March 2019
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	                   	M35	NOR	7.58,89	
2	Lien, Martin Grothe        	                   	M35	NOR	8.33,26	

5000m Men - AG 40 - 24 March 2019
1	Bekers, Ralf               	                   	M40	NED	7.49,65	SB
2	Kotte, Arild               	                   	M40	NOR	8.06,80	PR SB
3	Szygenda, Philippe         	                   	M40	FRA	8.20,60	

5000m Men - AG 45 - 24 March 2019
1	Cara, Sandro               	                   	M45	NED	7.26,90	
2	Eilertsen, Morten          	                   	M45	NOR	7.42,16	
3	Heerma, Martin             	                   	M45	NED	7.46,80	SB
4	Mitchell, Robert           	                   	M45	GBR	7.49,01	
5	Aksoy, Erol                	                   	M45	NED	8.28,56	
6	Kiiskinen, Pertti          	                   	M45	FIN	8.29,63	SB
7	Gelin, Patrik              	                   	M45	SWE	8.42,99	

5000m Men - AG 50 - 24 March 2019
1	Kotva, Olaf                	                   	M50	GER	7.26,39	
2	Aalberg, Ketil             	                   	M50	NOR	7.37,64	
3	de Ruijter, Eric           	                   	M50	NED	7.48,23	SB
4	van der Does, Hans         	                   	M50	NED	7.48,85	SB
5	Spil, Hans                 	                   	M50	NED	7.54,83	PR SB
6	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	                   	M50	NOR	8.00,88	SB
7	Henriksson, Lars           	                   	M50	SWE	8.08,21	
8	Reitan, Trygve             	                   	M50	NOR	8.11,94	PR SB
9	Probst, Frank              	                   	M50	GER	8.16,67	
10	Hof, Evert Jan             	                   	M50	NED	8.20,52	SB
11	Johnsen, Geir              	                   	M50	NOR	8.21,90	SB
12	Larsson, Lars-Erik         	                   	M50	SWE	8.32,47	SB
13	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)  	                   	M50	NED	8.33,56	SB

5000m Men - AG 55 - 24 March 2019
1	van den Berg, Klaas        	                   	M55	NED	7.48,42	SB
2	Hermans, Giel              	                   	M55	NED	7.55,58	PR SB
3	Provoost, Adriaan          	                   	M55	NED	8.05,06	SB
4	van de Beek, Hendrik       	                   	M55	NED	8.11,23	SB
5	Rumpf, Thomas              	                   	M55	GER	8.23,73	
6	Willadsen, Bjørn           	                   	M55	NOR	8.24,99	
7	ten Klooster, Roland       	                   	M55	NED	8.33,89	SB
8	Brandtsegg, Torbjørn       	                   	M55	NOR	8.49,70	SB
9	Akselsen, Sigmund          	                   	M55	NOR	8.58,01	
10	Niittylä, Kari             	                   	M55	FIN	8.58,51	SB
11	Rundsveen, Torgeir         	                   	M55	NOR	10.24,30	SB
DNS	Tronhus, Kjell             	                   	M55	NOR	DNS	

5000m Men - AG 60 - 24 March 2019
1	Eidsmo, Frode              	                   	M60	NOR	7.45,53	
2	Mein, Jan                  	                   	M60	NED	7.59,13	
3	Amundsen, Rolf             	                   	M60	NOR	8.14,50	
4	Grødahl, Bertil            	                   	M60	NOR	8.15,18	SB
5	Langeveld, Kees            	                   	M60	NED	8.30,29	SB
6	Langeland, Olav            	                   	M60	NOR	8.31,20	
7	Weiss, Peter               	                   	M60	SWE	8.31,56	
8	Metting van Rijn, Johan    	                   	M60	SUI	8.37,46	SB
9	Feinberg, Nathan           	                   	M60	USA	8.39,82	
10	Spragg, Harold             	                   	M60	AUS	9.04,27	SB
11	Henskes, Erwin             	                   	M60	NED	9.10,89	SB
12	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	                   	M60	NOR	9.11,54	
13	Deelstra, Heine            	                   	M60	NED	9.24,42	SB
14	Smit, Johan                	                   	M60	NED	10.28,49	PR SB
DNS	Vranceanu, Mircea          	                   	M60	GER	DNS	

3000m Men - AG 65 - 24 March 2019
1	Hestad, Geir               	                   	M65	NOR	4.49,58	
2	Vea, Erik                  	                   	M65	NOR	4.56,20	
3	Marsollek, Reinhold        	                   	M65	GER	5.02,17	SB
4	Harbitz, Alf               	                   	M65	NOR	5.02,42	
5	Bokn, Egil                 	                   	M65	NOR	5.07,84	
6	Salonen, Paavo             	                   	M65	FIN	5.14,46	SB
7	den Braber, Twan           	                   	M65	NED	5.15,80	
8	Henning, Michael           	                   	M65	SWE	5.18,51	SB

3000m Men - AG 70 - 24 March 2019
1	Morris, Vince              	                   	M70	USA	5.02,56	SB
2	Schoenmeijer, Leo          	                   	M70	NED	5.03,98	
3	Westerheim, Onar           	                   	M70	NOR	5.04,05	
4	Westerheim, Harald         	                   	M70	NOR	5.12,91	
5	Gjølga, Alf                	                   	M70	NOR	5.13,85	SB
6	den Dunnen, Pieter         	                   	M70	NED	5.15,60	
7	Saur, Morten               	                   	M70	NOR	5.18,14	
8	Meland, Martin             	                   	M70	NOR	5.22,05	
9	van Helden, Ton            	                   	M70	NED	5.24,40	
10	Langvik, Magnar            	                   	M70	NOR	5.34,29	SB
11	Nygård, Per                	                   	M70	NOR	5.51,81	
12	Vollan, Ragnvald           	                   	M70	NOR	5.53,28	
13	Nilssen, Ivar              	                   	M70	NOR	5.54,80	SB
14	Hetland, Trygve            	                   	M70	NOR	5.57,03	SB
15	Holmen, Hermod             	                   	M70	NOR	6.10,69	SB

3000m Men - AG 75 - 24 March 2019
1	Bruket, Svein              	                   	M75	NOR	5.31,25	SB
2	Lundberg, Magnar           	                   	M75	NOR	5.31,31	
3	Kiiskinen, Pentti          	                   	M75	FIN	5.35,43	SB
4	Eriksson, Olle             	                   	M75	SWE	5.39,40	SB
5	Nauta, Dirk                	                   	M75	NED	5.53,44	
6	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund    	                   	M75	NOR	6.11,96	SB
7	Henriksen, Jan             	                   	M75	NOR	6.18,56	
DQ	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes   	                   	M75	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Butteriss, David           	                   	M75	GBR	DQ	

3000m Men - AG 80 - 24 March 2019
1	Traub, Günther             	                   	M80	GER	5.53,26	

            

Native Language Names