Super Talent 2019
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
23 - 24 March 2019

500m Ladies - Junior C2 - 23 March 2019
1	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	46,15	
2	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	48,25	
3	Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	55,32	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C1 - 23 March 2019
1	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	43,81	
2	Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	45,25	
3	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	47,53	
4	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	47,54	
5	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	48,83	PR SB
6	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	49,24	

500m Ladies - Junior D2 - 23 March 2019
1	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	46,52	
2	Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	48,88	
3	Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	50,00	
4	Lis, Maja              	LYA	POL	50,11	
5	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	50,77	
6	Wuls, Kornelia         	LYA	POL	51,69	
7	Stankiewicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	53,43	
DQ	Tomczak, Alicja        	LYA	POL	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 23 March 2019
1	Kacprzak, Agata        	LYB	POL	49,71	PR SB
2	Kluf, Nadia            	LYB	POL	50,48	
3	Kociucka, Nina         	LYB	POL	51,45	
4	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	51,77	
5	Pawlik, Julia          	LYB	POL	51,97	PR SB
6	Boksza, Martyna        	LYB	POL	52,09	
7	Grześkowiak, Maja      	LYB	POL	53,04	PR SB
8	Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	53,44	
9	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	53,71	
10	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LYB	POL	54,36	
11	Godlewska, Weronika    	LYB	POL	54,58	
12	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	55,96	
13	Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	56,22	
14	Chojnacka, Oliwia      	LYB	POL	58,89	
15	Świnoga, Aniela        	LYB	POL	59,91	
16	Niewola, Monika        	LYB	POL	1.01,12	
17	Tomczyk, Patrycja      	L?	POL	1.06,51	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E2 - 23 March 2019
1	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	30,89	
2	Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	30,94	
3	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	LYC	POL	31,51	
4	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	32,00	
5	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	32,16	
6	Kucharska, Jagoda      	LYC	POL	33,48	SB
7	Ksyt, Oliwia           	LYC	POL	33,63	SB
8	Szymańczyk, Anna       	LYC	POL	33,81	SB
9	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	33,86	SB
10	Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	34,07	SB
11	Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	34,54	SB
12	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	34,59	
13	Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	34,91	SB
14	Adamiec, Amelia        	LYC	POL	36,43	SB
15	Sołtysiak, Amelia      	LYC	POL	42,57	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E1 - 23 March 2019
1	Henig, Hanna           	LYD	POL	13,26	SB
2	Zdralewicz, Dominika   	LYD	POL	13,31	SB
3	Turlik, Patrycja       	LYD	POL	13,33	SB
4	Sołtysiak, Nikola      	LYD	POL	13,43	SB
5	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	13,52	
6	Nowak, Klementyna      	LYD	POL	13,70	
7	Gołos, Julia           	LYD	POL	13,79	SB
8	Węglarska, Lena        	L?	POL	13,85	SB
9	Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	14,06	SB
10	Kondraszewska, Lena    	L?	POL	14,39	SB
10	Nowak, Olimpia         	LYD	POL	14,39	
12	Kujda, Laura           	L?	POL	14,70	SB
13	Świnoga, Zuzanna       	LYD	POL	14,71	SB
14	Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	14,87	
15	Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	14,94	SB
16	Daraż, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	14,97	
16	Grzyb, Natalia         	L?	POL	14,97	SB
18	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2) 	L?	POL	14,99	SB
19	Smejda, Alicja         	LYD	POL	15,00	SB
20	Dziedzic, Joanna       	L?	POL	15,30	SB
21	Rebzda, Julia          	LYD	POL	15,44	
22	Dulewicz, Agata        	LYD	POL	16,66	SB
23	Pawlik, Weronika       	LYD	POL	16,81	
24	Tulin, Natalia         	L?	POL	17,08	SB
25	Pękala, Aleksandra     	LYD	POL	24,57	SB
DNS	Bogocz, Bianka         	LYD	POL	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior F2 - 23 March 2019
1	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	13,09	
2	Borkowska, Julia       	LYE	POL	13,70	SB
3	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	13,87	SB
4	Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	13,96	SB
5	Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	14,04	SB
6	Kierebińska, Dominika  	LYE	POL	14,14	SB
7	Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	14,36	SB
8	Obirek, Hanna          	LYF	POL	14,44	SB
9	Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	14,63	SB
10	Kaczor, Julia          	LYE	POL	14,71	SB
11	Meszka, Dominika       	LYD	POL	14,95	SB
12	Domagała, Nikola       	LYE	POL	15,54	SB
13	Rendzia, Julia         	LYE	POL	16,38	SB
14	Rusek, Kamila          	LYE	POL	16,43	SB
15	Kowalczyk, Wiktoria    	LYE	POL	16,59	
16	Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	16,74	
17	Żerek, Alicja          	L?	POL	17,69	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F1 - 23 March 2019
1	Kobus, Agata           	LYF	POL	14,15	SB
2	Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	15,12	
3	Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	15,37	
4	Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	16,36	SB
5	Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	16,37	
6	Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	16,93	
7	Jabrzyk, Antonina      	L?	POL	17,69	SB
8	Jaworska, Antonina     	L?	POL	17,98	SB
9	Marszałek, Weronika    	LYF	POL	18,12	SB
10	Gawron, Hanna          	LYF	POL	18,74	SB
11	Ziółek, Aleksandra     	L?	POL	19,55	SB
12	Malec, Zofia           	L?	POL	20,83	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C2 - 24 March 2019
1	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	1.33,30	PR SB
2	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	1.39,89	
DNS	Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C1 - 24 March 2019
1	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	1.30,21	
2	Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	1.32,60	
3	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	1.36,70	
4	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	1.36,88	
5	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	1.42,12	
6	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	1.44,66	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D2 - 24 March 2019
1	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	1.35,84	
2	Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	1.39,08	PR SB
3	Lis, Maja              	LYA	POL	1.42,76	
4	Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	1.43,52	
5	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	1.46,97	
6	Wuls, Kornelia         	LYA	POL	1.51,66	
7	Stankiewicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	1.55,56	

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 24 March 2019
1	Kluf, Nadia            	LYB	POL	50,27	
2	Pawlik, Julia          	LYB	POL	52,12	
3	Boksza, Martyna        	LYB	POL	52,15	
4	Grześkowiak, Maja      	LYB	POL	52,70	PR SB
5	Godlewska, Weronika    	LYB	POL	53,19	PR SB
6	Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	53,33	
7	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	54,02	
8	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LYB	POL	54,54	
9	Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	54,88	
10	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	55,42	
11	Chojnacka, Oliwia      	LYB	POL	57,72	
12	Niewola, Monika        	LYB	POL	59,57	
13	Świnoga, Aniela        	LYB	POL	59,91	
14	Kacprzak, Agata        	LYB	POL	1.01,19	
15	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	1.02,89	
16	Tomczyk, Patrycja      	L?	POL	1.02,91	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E2 - 24 March 2019
1	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	48,47	
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	LYC	POL	49,14	PR SB
3	Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	49,32	
4	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	50,93	
5	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	51,33	PR SB
6	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	53,51	PR SB
7	Kucharska, Jagoda      	LYC	POL	53,73	PR SB
8	Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	54,45	PR SB
9	Szymańczyk, Anna       	LYC	POL	55,18	PR SB
10	Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	55,68	PR SB
11	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	55,84	
12	Ksyt, Oliwia           	LYC	POL	55,88	PR SB
13	Adamiec, Amelia        	LYC	POL	58,90	PR SB
14	Sołtysiak, Amelia      	LYC	POL	1.14,14	PR SB
DNS	Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E1 - 24 March 2019
1	Zdralewicz, Dominika   	LYD	POL	33,27	SB
2	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	34,34	SB
3	Gołos, Julia           	LYD	POL	34,43	SB
4	Sołtysiak, Nikola      	LYD	POL	34,57	
5	Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	35,06	SB
6	Nowak, Klementyna      	LYD	POL	35,09	
7	Turlik, Patrycja       	LYD	POL	35,42	SB
8	Nowak, Olimpia         	LYD	POL	36,70	SB
9	Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	36,97	SB
10	Rebzda, Julia          	LYD	POL	37,89	SB
11	Kondraszewska, Lena    	L?	POL	38,09	SB
12	Smejda, Alicja         	LYD	POL	38,45	SB
13	Daraż, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	39,15	SB
14	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2) 	L?	POL	39,84	SB
15	Świnoga, Zuzanna       	LYD	POL	39,92	SB
16	Kujda, Laura           	L?	POL	39,98	SB
17	Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	40,72	
18	Henig, Hanna           	LYD	POL	41,20	
19	Dziedzic, Joanna       	L?	POL	41,94	SB
20	Grzyb, Natalia         	L?	POL	43,36	SB
21	Pawlik, Weronika       	LYD	POL	44,99	SB
22	Dulewicz, Agata        	LYD	POL	45,90	SB
23	Pękala, Aleksandra     	LYD	POL	46,56	SB
24	Węglarska, Lena        	L?	POL	47,34	SB
25	Tulin, Natalia         	L?	POL	54,31	SB
DNS	Bogocz, Bianka         	LYD	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior F2 - 24 March 2019
1	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	32,83	
2	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	35,46	SB
3	Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	35,67	SB
4	Borkowska, Julia       	LYE	POL	36,28	SB
5	Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	36,35	SB
6	Obirek, Hanna          	LYF	POL	36,67	SB
7	Kaczor, Julia          	LYE	POL	36,95	SB
8	Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	37,68	
9	Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	38,69	
10	Domagała, Nikola       	LYE	POL	39,74	SB
11	Meszka, Dominika       	LYD	POL	40,33	
12	Kierebińska, Dominika  	LYE	POL	40,70	
13	Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	43,50	SB
14	Kowalczyk, Wiktoria    	LYE	POL	44,06	SB
15	Rendzia, Julia         	LYE	POL	45,06	SB
16	Rusek, Kamila          	LYE	POL	45,93	SB
DNS	Żerek, Alicja          	L?	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior F1 - 24 March 2019
1	Kobus, Agata           	LYF	POL	36,73	SB
2	Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	38,85	SB
3	Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	40,49	
4	Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	44,61	SB
5	Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	44,89	
6	Jabrzyk, Antonina      	L?	POL	47,07	SB
7	Marszałek, Weronika    	LYF	POL	48,67	SB
8	Jaworska, Antonina     	L?	POL	50,37	SB
9	Ziółek, Aleksandra     	L?	POL	51,40	SB
10	Gawron, Hanna          	LYF	POL	53,23	SB
11	Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	54,40	
12	Malec, Zofia           	L?	POL	55,79	SB

500m Men - Junior C2 - 23 March 2019
1	Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	47,14	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 23 March 2019
1	Borkowski, Piotr       	MYA	POL	42,56	
2	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	44,28	PR SB
3	Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	49,66	
4	Kwapisz, Szymon        	MYA	POL	51,20	
5	Sobala, Oliwier        	MYA	POL	51,36	PR SB
6	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MYA	POL	51,53	
7	Fidler, Jakub          	MYA	POL	56,00	

500m Men - Junior D1 - 23 March 2019
1	Niepołomski, Patryk    	MYB	POL	49,07	
2	Galach, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	49,97	PR SB
3	Munik, Marcel          	MYB	POL	1.01,47	PR SB
4	Jabłoński, Bruno       	MYB	POL	1.04,41	PR SB
5	Jóźwik, Mariusz        	MYB	POL	1.08,97	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 23 March 2019
1	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	31,36	
2	Klimczak, Hubert       	MYC	POL	32,79	
3	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	33,82	
4	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	35,36	
5	Łuczka, Łukasz         	MYC	POL	35,42	SB
6	Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	36,18	SB
7	Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	36,82	
8	Wymysło, Bartłomiej    	M?	POL	37,86	SB
9	Kaluszka, Benedykt     	M?	POL	41,16	SB

100m Men - Junior E1 - 23 March 2019
1	Ślusarski, Miłosz      	MYD	POL	13,52	SB
2	Bąbol, Jan             	MYD	POL	13,89	SB
3	Węcławek, Kryspin      	MYD	POL	14,06	SB
4	Buza, Jakub            	MYD	POL	14,16	
5	Cichocki, Alan         	M?	POL	14,52	SB
6	Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	14,54	SB
7	Jaworski, Norbert      	M?	POL	14,76	SB
8	Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	14,94	SB
9	Grzywacz, Aleksander   	MYE	POL	15,32	
10	Zientara, Michał       	M?	POL	15,38	SB
11	Lubicki, Mateusz       	M?	POL	15,69	SB
12	Kamiński, Michał       	MYD	POL	16,48	SB
13	Lubicki, Dominik       	M?	POL	16,82	SB
14	Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	25,92	

100m Men - Junior F2 - 23 March 2019
1	Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	13,15	SB
2	Jabłoński, Franek      	MYE	POL	13,19	SB
3	Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	13,94	SB
4	Mamcarz, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	14,30	
5	Węcławek, Marcel       	MYE	POL	15,35	
6	Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	15,38	SB
DNS	Pęczek, Mikołaj        	M?	POL	DNS	

100m Men - Junior F1 - 23 March 2019
1	Matera, Alex           	MYD	POL	14,13	SB
2	Modzelewski, Jan       	MYF	POL	14,79	SB
3	Legęncki, Wiktor       	M?	POL	15,38	SB
4	Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	15,77	SB
4	Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	15,77	SB
6	Skoneczny, Antoni      	M?	POL	19,30	SB
7	Pokrywa, Kacper        	M?	POL	22,78	SB

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 24 March 2019
1	Borkowski, Piotr       	MYA	POL	1.30,57	
2	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	1.32,09	PR SB
3	Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	1.43,54	
4	Kwapisz, Szymon        	MYA	POL	1.44,67	PR SB
5	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MYA	POL	1.46,23	
6	Sobala, Oliwier        	MYA	POL	1.50,67	PR SB
7	Fidler, Jakub          	MYA	POL	2.02,28	

500m Men - Junior D1 - 24 March 2019
1	Niepołomski, Patryk    	MYB	POL	49,17	
2	Galach, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	49,49	PR SB
3	Munik, Marcel          	MYB	POL	1.00,50	PR SB
4	Jabłoński, Bruno       	MYB	POL	1.03,76	PR SB
5	Jóźwik, Mariusz        	MYB	POL	1.05,19	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 24 March 2019
1	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	50,52	
2	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	53,27	
3	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	54,35	PR SB
4	Łuczka, Łukasz         	MYC	POL	57,56	PR SB
5	Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	59,52	PR SB
6	Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	1.00,69	PR SB
7	Wymysło, Bartłomiej    	M?	POL	1.02,44	PR SB
8	Klimczak, Hubert       	MYC	POL	1.03,63	
9	Kaluszka, Benedykt     	M?	POL	1.08,98	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E1 - 24 March 2019
1	Ślusarski, Miłosz      	MYD	POL	33,47	
2	Buza, Jakub            	MYD	POL	35,14	SB
3	Węcławek, Kryspin      	MYD	POL	35,19	SB
4	Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	35,69	SB
5	Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	36,68	
6	Bąbol, Jan             	MYD	POL	37,37	SB
7	Cichocki, Alan         	M?	POL	38,99	SB
8	Jaworski, Norbert      	M?	POL	40,08	SB
9	Grzywacz, Aleksander   	MYE	POL	40,80	
10	Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	40,91	SB
11	Lubicki, Mateusz       	M?	POL	42,42	SB
12	Zientara, Michał       	M?	POL	43,95	SB
13	Lubicki, Dominik       	M?	POL	44,18	SB
14	Kamiński, Michał       	MYD	POL	56,50	SB

300m Men - Junior F2 - 24 March 2019
1	Jabłoński, Franek      	MYE	POL	34,92	
2	Mamcarz, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	35,16	SB
3	Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	35,56	
4	Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	37,89	
5	Węcławek, Marcel       	MYE	POL	40,12	SB
6	Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	42,61	SB
DNS	Pęczek, Mikołaj        	M?	POL	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F1 - 24 March 2019
1	Matera, Alex           	MYD	POL	35,89	
2	Modzelewski, Jan       	MYF	POL	40,03	
3	Legęncki, Wiktor       	M?	POL	41,19	SB
4	Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	42,85	SB
5	Pokrywa, Kacper        	M?	POL	43,66	SB
DNS	Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Skoneczny, Antoni      	M?	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names